Justice Home The Constitution Flag

Proclaimed Magisterial Districts

Home> Resources> Maps> WC Areas

Western Cape: Find a court in your area

Type in your area to filter the list below:

Once you have the relevant Court reference, please follow this link to find the contact details for that Court or find the Court on the map.

Area Magisterial District Main Seat/Sub District Courts
Aan de Doorns [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Aangenaam [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Oudtshoorn Sub District Oudtshoorn Magistrate Court
Aasfontein [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Abbotsdale  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Acacia Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Admiral Island and Port Owen Estates [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Bergrivier Sub District Laaiplek Branch Court, Piketberg Magistrate Court
Admirals Kloof [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Admirals Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Adriaanse [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Agulhas  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Airlie [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Albertinia  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Alfalfa [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Alphen [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Altydgedacht [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Amanda Glen [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Amanda Glen A  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Amandelrug [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Amandelsig [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Amstelhof [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Amy Biehl Informal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Anchorage Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Andas Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
anish Farm [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
anish Farm Ext 1 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Anysberg [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Kannaland Sub District Calitzdorp Magistrate Court, Ladismith Magistrate Court
Anysberg Nature Reserve [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Kannaland Sub District Calitzdorp Magistrate Court, Ladismith Magistrate Court
Arabella Country Estate  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Arauna [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Argonauta [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Armoed  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Oudtshoorn Sub District Oudtshoorn Magistrate Court
Arniston  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Asazani JCCC Camp [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Ashbury [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Ashton  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Athlone  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Atlantis  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Atlantis Sub District Atlantis Detached Court
Atlantis Industrial [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Atlantis Sub District Atlantis Detached Court
Aurora  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Bergrivier Sub District Laaiplek Branch Court, Piketberg Magistrate Court
Aurora [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Austinville [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Avalon Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Avian Park [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Avon [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Avondale [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Atlantis Sub District Atlantis Detached Court
Avondale [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Avondstil [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Avonwood  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Baardscheerders Bosch  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Babilonstoring Nature Reserve [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Bakoven [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Ballotsview [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Balmoral [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Balvenie  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Banhoek Conservancy [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Bantry Bay [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Barbarossa [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Barcelona [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Barrydale  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Swellendam Sub District Swellendam Magistrate Court
Basjanskloof Private Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Baviaanskloof State Forest  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Bay Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Bay View  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Bay View [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Mitchells Plain Sub District Mitchells Plain Magistrate Court
Bay View Village [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Bayview Heights [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Beach Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Beacon Valley [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Mitchells Plain Sub District Mitchells Plain Magistrate Court
Beaconhill [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Atlantis Sub District Atlantis Detached Court
Beaconvale [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Beaufort West  [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Beaufort West [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Beaufort West Industrial Park [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Beaufort West NU [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Beaverlac Nature Reserve [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Bergrivier Sub District Laaiplek Branch Court, Piketberg Magistrate Court
Beeskamp [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Bek Bay [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Bel Ombre [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Bel` Aire [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Belgravia [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Belgravia [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Belhar 1 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Belhar 10 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Belhar 11 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Belhar 12 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Belhar 13 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Belhar 14 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Belhar 15 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Belhar 16 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Belhar 17 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Belhar 18 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Belhar 19 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Belhar 2 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Belhar 20 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Belhar 21 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Belhar 23 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Belhar 3 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Belhar 4 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Belhar 6 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Belhar 7 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Belhar 8 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Belhar 9 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Belhar N.T. [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Bella Vista [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Bella Vista [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Bellair [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Belle Constantia [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Bellville  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Bellville Central [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Bellville Ext 20 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Bellville Lot 1 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Bellville Lot 2 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Bellville Lot 3 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Bellville Lot 5 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Bellville Lot 6 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Bellville Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Bellville South [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Bellville South Ext 13 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Bellville South Ext 14 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Bellville South Industrial [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Bellville Teachers' Training College [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Bellville West [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Bellvue [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Belmont Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Belrail [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Belthorn Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Belvedere [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Belvidere Estate [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Bene [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Ben-Etive Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Bennetsville [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Bereaville [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Bergalo [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Berg-En-Dal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Berg-En-Dal [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Bergplaas [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Bergplaas State Parks  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Bergrivier [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Bergrivier Sub District Laaiplek Branch Court, Piketberg Magistrate Court
Bergrivier NU [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Bergrivier Sub District Laaiplek Branch Court, Piketberg Magistrate Court
Bergsig [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Bergsig [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Bergsig [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Bergsig [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Bergsig [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Kannaland Sub District Calitzdorp Magistrate Court, Ladismith Magistrate Court
Bergsig [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Bergsig [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Bergsig [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Bergvliet [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Bergwater [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Prince Albert Sub District Leeu Gamka Branch Court, Prince Albert Magistrate Court
Bernadino Heights [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Beroma [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Bertville [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Bethanie [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Betty's Bay  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Beverly Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Big Bay [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Birkenhead  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Bishop Lavis  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Bishopscourt [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Bitou NU [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Bitterfontein  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Vredendal Main Seat Klawer Branch Court, Vredendal Magistrate Court
Bitterwater  [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Prince Albert Sub District Leeu Gamka Branch Court, Prince Albert Magistrate Court
Black City [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Blackheath  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Blanc Kelly [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Blanco [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Bland's Drift [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Bloekombos [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Bloemhof [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Blommendal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Blomtuin [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Blomvlei [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Blouberg Private Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Blouberg Rise [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Blouberg Sands [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Bloubergrant [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Bloubergstrand [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Bloubergsvlei [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Blouwater Bay [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Blue Downs [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Blue Downs 1 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Blue Downs 2 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Blue Ridge  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Blueberry Hill [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Bo Oakdale [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Bobbejaanskloof Private Nature Reserve [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Bodorp [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Boesmanspad [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Boggoms Bay  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Bokkeriviere Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Bokkeriviere Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Boland Agricultural Show Grounds [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Bongani [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Bongani TR Section [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Bongolethu  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Oudtshoorn Sub District Oudtshoorn Magistrate Court
Bongweni [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Bonnie Brae [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Bonnievale  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Bonnievale  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Bonny Brook [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Bontebok National Park [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Swellendam Sub District Swellendam Magistrate Court
Bonteheuwel [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Boosmansbos Wildernisgebied [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Swellendam Sub District Swellendam Magistrate Court
Boplaas [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Boplaas [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Oudtshoorn Sub District Oudtshoorn Magistrate Court
Boquinar Industrial Area [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Borcherds [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Bosbell [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Boschenmeer Golf Estate [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Boskloof Eco Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Bosluiskop  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Bosmanskloof [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Bosonia [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Bossiesgerf  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Boston [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Bot rivier  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Botha Strand [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Bothasig [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Bothasig [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Botrivier Dorpsgebied [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Botvilla [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Boulders [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Boys Town [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Bracken Heights [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Bracken Hill [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Brackenfell Industrial [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Brackenfell North [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Brackenfell South [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Brackenfell South B [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Braeview [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Brandrivier [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Brandvlei Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Brandvlei Prison [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Brandwacht  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Brandwacht  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Brandwag [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Brantwood [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Breakwater Bay Eco Estate [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Bredasdorp  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Bredasdorp Industrial [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Breede River [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Breede River DC [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Breede Valley NU [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Breedezicht Estate [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Brenton [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Brenton on Sea [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Brentwood Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Brentwood Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Bridgebank [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Bridgeton  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Oudtshoorn Sub District Oudtshoorn Magistrate Court
Bridgetown [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Bridgewater [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Britannia Bay [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Britannica Heights [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Briza [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Broadlands [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Brooklyn [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Browns Farms [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Bruintjiesrivier [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Buckingham [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Buffels Bay [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Buffelsbaai  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Buffelsfontein Game & Nature Reserve [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Buffelsjagrivier  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Swellendam Sub District Swellendam Magistrate Court
Buffelskloof [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Kannaland Sub District Calitzdorp Magistrate Court, Ladismith Magistrate Court
Buh Rein [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Buitenverwagting [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Burgandy Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Cafda Village [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Caledon  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Calitzdorp  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Kannaland Sub District Calitzdorp Magistrate Court, Ladismith Magistrate Court
Camelot [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Campher's Drift [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Camps Bay [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Canwick [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Cape Agulhas [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Cape Agulhas NU [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Cape Columbine Nature Reserve [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Cape Farms  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Atlantis Sub District Atlantis Detached Court
Cape Gate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Cape Metro NU [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Atlantis Sub District Atlantis Detached Court
Cape Nature Walker Bay [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Cape Peninsula  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Cape Peninsula National Park  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Cape Point Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Cape Town [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Cape Town International Airport [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Capri [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Capricorn [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Carey Parks [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Castle Rock  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Cecilia State Forest [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Cederberg [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Cederberg Sub District Citrusdal Branch Court, Clanwilliam Magistrate Court, Lamberts Bay Branch Court
Cederberg Mountain Catchment Area [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Cederberg NU [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Cederberg Sub District Citrusdal Branch Court, Clanwilliam Magistrate Court, Lamberts Bay Branch Court
Central Karoo DC [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Century City [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Ceres  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Ceres Mountain Fynbos Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Chamonix [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Chantecler [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Chapmans Peak [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Charleston Hill [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Chatsworth  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Cherrywood Gardens [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Chris Nissen Village [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Chrismar [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Churchill Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Citrusdal  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Cederberg Sub District Citrusdal Branch Court, Clanwilliam Magistrate Court, Lamberts Bay Branch Court
City of Cape Town NU [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Clairwood [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Clamhall [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Clanwilliam  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Cederberg Sub District Citrusdal Branch Court, Clanwilliam Magistrate Court, Lamberts Bay Branch Court
Claremont [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Clarkes [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Cloeteskraal [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Swellendam Sub District Swellendam Magistrate Court
Cloetesville  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Clovelly [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Cola Beach [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Colorado [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Mitchells Plain Sub District Mitchells Plain Magistrate Court
Columbine [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Concordia [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Concordia State Forest [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Coniston Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Connaught [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Constantia [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Constantia Heights [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Constantia Vale [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Constantia Village [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Conville [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Coppuil Private Nature Reserve [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Costa Da Gama [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Country Places [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Courtrai [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Cravenby [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Crawford [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Crofters Valley [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Crossroads [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Croydon [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Crystal Waters [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Cederberg Sub District Citrusdal Branch Court, Clanwilliam Magistrate Court, Lamberts Bay Branch Court
D`urbanvale [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Da Gama Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Dal Josafat Forest Reserve [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Dal Josafat Industrial [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
D'Almeida [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Dalsig  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Dalvale [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Dam se Bos [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Dana Bay  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Danarand [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Danena [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Darling  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Dassen Island  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
De Bron [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
De Doorns  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
De Doorns East [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
De Duin [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
De Hoek Mine [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Bergrivier Sub District Laaiplek Branch Court, Piketberg Magistrate Court
De Hollandsche  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
De Hoop  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Oudtshoorn Sub District Oudtshoorn Magistrate Court
De Hoop Nature Reserve [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
De Kuilen [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
De Mond State Forest [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
De Nova [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
De Oude ruit [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
De Rust  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Oudtshoorn Sub District Oudtshoorn Magistrate Court
De Tijger [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
De Tuin [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
De Vlught [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
De Waterkant [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
De Wijnlanden [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
De Wingerd [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
De Zoete Inval [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Deepwalls [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Delft  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Delft South [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Delro [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Denneburg [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Dennegeur [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Dennehof  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Dennekruin [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Dennemere [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Dennendal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Denneoord [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Denvar Park [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Deurdrif [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Devil`s Peak Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Deville Park [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Devon Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Devon Park Village [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Devon Valley  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Diazville [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Dido Valley [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Die Bakke [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Die Boord [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Die Bos [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Die Dam [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Die Drop Op Die Berg [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Die Kelders [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Die Lande [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Die Voorbaai [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Die Wingerd [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Diep River [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Diepwater [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Dobson [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Door De Kraal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Doornbach [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Doornkloof [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Doornkuil [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Dorhill [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Doringbaai  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Vredendal Main Seat Klawer Branch Court, Vredendal Magistrate Court
Doringbos [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Cederberg Sub District Citrusdal Branch Court, Clanwilliam Magistrate Court, Lamberts Bay Branch Court
Doringrivier Wilderness Area [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Oudtshoorn Sub District Oudtshoorn Magistrate Court
Dormehls Drift [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Dorpsig [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Drakenstein NU [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Dreyersdal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Drie Kuilen Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Droevlakte [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Drommedaris [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Drosdy Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Du Toitskloof [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Dune Ridge [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Dunoon [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Dunoon School Site Informal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Dunrobin [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Durbanville  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Durbanville Ext37 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Durbanville Hills [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Durbell [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Durmonte [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Duynefontein [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Atlantis Sub District Atlantis Detached Court
Dwarskersbos  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Bergrivier Sub District Laaiplek Branch Court, Piketberg Magistrate Court
Dysseldorp  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Oudtshoorn Sub District Oudtshoorn Magistrate Court
Dysselsdorp SH [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Oudtshoorn Sub District Oudtshoorn Magistrate Court
Eagles Nest [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
East Rock [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
East Rural [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Eastern Ext [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Eastford [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Eastford Private Nature Reserve [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Eastridge [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Mitchells Plain Sub District Mitchells Plain Magistrate Court
Ebenheaser  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Vredendal Main Seat Klawer Branch Court, Vredendal Magistrate Court
EC Soetkraal Provincial Nature Reserve [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Eden George [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Eden Klein [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Edenpark [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Edgemead [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Edward [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Eendekuil  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Bergrivier Sub District Laaiplek Branch Court, Piketberg Magistrate Court
Eerste Rivier  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Egoli [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Eikenbosch [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Eikendal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Eindhoven [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Ekuphumleni [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Ekupumeleni  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Elands Bay  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Cederberg Sub District Citrusdal Branch Court, Clanwilliam Magistrate Court, Lamberts Bay Branch Court
Elandsfontein [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Elandsfontein Private Nature Reserve [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Electric City [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Elfindale [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Elgin  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Elim  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Elim [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Elim Private Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Elim Private Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Elsenburg  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Elsies River Industrial [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Elsies Rivier  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Endlovini [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
eNduli  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Epping [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Epping Forest  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Epping Garden Village [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Epping Industria  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Erica Township [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Erinvale Golf Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Eskom [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Esselen Park [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Essopville [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Esterhof  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Esterville [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Eureka [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Europe [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Everglen [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Eversdal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Eversdal A [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Eversdal B [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Eversdal Ext 21 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Eversdal Heights [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Faerie Knowe [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Fairdale [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Fairfield Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Fairview [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Fairview Golf Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Fairview Heights [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Fairways [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Fairy Glen [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Fancourt Golf Estate [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Ferndale [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Ferness [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Fernkloof Estate [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Fernkloof Nature Reserve [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Fernridge [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Fernwood Estate [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Fir Grove [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Firgrove [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Firgrove Rural [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Firlands SH [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Fish Hoek  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Fisherhaven  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Fishers Haven [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Fistantkraal  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Fistantkraal Informal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Flamingo Vlei [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Flenters [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Florian Park [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Florida [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Fonteintjiesberg Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Forbes [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Foreshore [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Forest Glade [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Forest Glade [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Forest Heights [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Forest Village [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Formosa [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Formosa State Forest  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Fountain Village [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Fraai Gelegen [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Frankdale [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Atlantis Sub District Atlantis Detached Court
Franschhoek  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Franskraal [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Franskraalstrand  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Freedom Park Airport [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Frere Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Fresnaye [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Friemersheim  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Froggy Farm [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Gamkaberg Nature Reserve [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Kannaland Sub District Calitzdorp Magistrate Court, Ladismith Magistrate Court
Gamkaberg Nature Reserve [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Oudtshoorn Sub District Oudtshoorn Magistrate Court
Gamkapoort Nature Reserve [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Prince Albert Sub District Leeu Gamka Branch Court, Prince Albert Magistrate Court
Gans Bay  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Gansbaai [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Gants Plaza [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Garcia State Forest 1 [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Garcia State Forest 2 [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Garden Route National Park [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Garden Village [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Gardens [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Gatesville [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Gatesville Informal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Gaylee [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Geduld [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Geelwal [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Laingsburg Sub District Laingsburg Magistrate Court
Genadendal [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Genadendal 1 [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Genadendal 2 [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Genasfontein [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Prince Albert Sub District Leeu Gamka Branch Court, Prince Albert Magistrate Court
George [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
George 2 [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
George 4 [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
George Industria [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
George NU [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
George South [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Gersham [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Gleemoor [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Glen Alpine [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Glen Barrie [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Glen Ive [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Glen Marine [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Glen Ridge [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Glen Valley [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Glen View [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Glencairn [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Glencairn Heights [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Glenhaven [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Glenlily [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Glentana [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Glenwood [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Glenwood AH [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Goede Hoop [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Goedehoop Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Goedgemoed [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Goedgemoed [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Goedverwacht  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Bergrivier Sub District Laaiplek Branch Court, Piketberg Magistrate Court
Golden Acre [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Golden Hill [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Golden Mile [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Goniwe Park [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Goodwood [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Goodwood Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Goose Vallley Golf Estate [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Gouda  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Goukamma Nature Reserve  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Gouna [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Gouriqua Kernkor Private Nature Reserve [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Gouritsmond  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Gqobasi Informal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Graafwater North [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Cederberg Sub District Citrusdal Branch Court, Clanwilliam Magistrate Court, Lamberts Bay Branch Court
Graafwater South [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Cederberg Sub District Citrusdal Branch Court, Clanwilliam Magistrate Court, Lamberts Bay Branch Court
Graanendal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Grabouw  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Grabouw Industrial Park [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Graceland [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Gracia Nature Reserve [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Grahamdale [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Grassy Park  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Graylands [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Great Winterhoek Forest Reserve [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Bergrivier Sub District Laaiplek Branch Court, Piketberg Magistrate Court
Greater Chatsworth  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Green Lands [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Green Point [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Greenfield [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Greenhaven [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Greenway Rise [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Greenways [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Greyton  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Griffiths Mxenge [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Groendal [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Groeneweid Park [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Groenfontein Private Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Groenheuwel [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Groenland Nature Reserve [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Groenvallei [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Groenvlei [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Groot Brakrivier 1 [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Groot Brakrivier 2 [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Groot Jongensfontein  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Groot Paternoster Private Nature Reserve [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Groot Swartberg Nature Reserve [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Prince Albert Sub District Leeu Gamka Branch Court, Prince Albert Magistrate Court
Groot Swartberg Nature Reserve [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Oudtshoorn Sub District Oudtshoorn Magistrate Court
Groot Winterhoek Wilderness Conservation Area [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Grootfontein [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Grootvadersbos State Forest 1 [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Grootvadersbos State Forest 2 [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Grotto Bay  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Gugulethu  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Guldenland [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Gustrow [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Haarlem  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Hagley  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Hagley 1 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Hagley 2 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Halali [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Hanover Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Happy Valley [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Happy Valley [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Harbour Heights [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Harbour Lights [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Harkerville [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Harmony Villiage [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Mitchells Plain Sub District Mitchells Plain Magistrate Court
Harold Porter Botanic Garden [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Harry De Villiers [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Hartebeesfontein SH [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Hartenbos  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Hassie Square  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Hatton [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Haumannshof [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Hawequas Mountain Cathment Area [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Hawston  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Hazendal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Hazendal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Heather Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Heather Park [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Heatherlands [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Heathfield [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Heemstede [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Heerenlogement [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Cederberg Sub District Citrusdal Branch Court, Clanwilliam Magistrate Court, Lamberts Bay Branch Court
Heidelberg  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Heiderand [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Heideveld [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Heinz Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Helderberg [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Helderberg Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Helderberg Nature Reserve  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Helderberg Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Helderberg Rural [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Helderberg Village [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Helderrand [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Helderstroom [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Heldervue [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Helderzicht [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Helena Heights [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Helgarda Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Hemel en Aarde [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Herbertsdale  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Heritage Mews [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Heritage Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Hermanus  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Hermanus  2 [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Hermitage [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Swellendam Sub District Swellendam Magistrate Court
Herold [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Herolds Bay  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Hessequa NU [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Het Kruis [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Bergrivier Sub District Laaiplek Branch Court, Piketberg Magistrate Court
Heuwelkroon [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Heuwelkruin [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Hexberg Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Hexpark [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Hexrivier [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Higgovale [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
High Places [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
High Riding Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Highbury [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Highgate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Highlands State Forest [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Hill View [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Hillcrest [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Hillcrest Heights [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Hillrise [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Hillside [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Hillside 2 [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Hillside 3 [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Hindle Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Hoeko [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Kannaland Sub District Calitzdorp Magistrate Court, Ladismith Magistrate Court
Hoekwil [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Hoheizen [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Hoital Hill [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Hoital Hill [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Hoital Park [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Holimisa [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Hoog-En-Droog [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Hoogstede [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Hooyvlakte [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Hope of Constantia [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Hopefield  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Hopefield Private Nature Reserve [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Hopland [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Cederberg Sub District Citrusdal Branch Court, Clanwilliam Magistrate Court, Lamberts Bay Branch Court
Hornlee [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Hotagterklip [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Hottentots Holland Mountain Catchment Area [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Hottentots Holland Mountain Catchment Area [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Hottentots Holland Nature Reserve  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Hottentots Holland Nature Reserve  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Hou Moed [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Houghton [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Hout Bay  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Hout Bay Forest Reserve [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Hugenote [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Huis-In-Bos [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Hume [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Hunters Home [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Idasvallei  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Ikwezi Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Ilinge Lethu  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Illaire [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Imhofs Gift [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Imizamo Yethu  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Infanta  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Swellendam Sub District Swellendam Magistrate Court
Inverdoorn Private Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Isinyoka  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Jacobs Bay  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Jacques Hill [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Jagtershof [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Jakkalsfontein [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Jakkalsfontein [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Jamestown  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Joe Slovo Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Johnsons Park [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Johnson's Post [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Jonkersberg [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Jonkersberg State Forest  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Jonkersberg State Forest  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Jonkershoek Nature Reerve [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Jonkershoogte [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Joodse Kamp [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Joostenberg Vlakte [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Joostenville [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Joubertsingel [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Jutten Island [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Jutteneiland  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Kaapsig [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Kaapzicht [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Kalamunda [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Kalbaskraal  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Kalk Bay [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Kalkfontein  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Kalkfontein [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Kalksteenfontein [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Kamnassieberg State Forest  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Kanana [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Kannaland NU [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Kannaland Sub District Calitzdorp Magistrate Court, Ladismith Magistrate Court
Kanon Private Nature Reserve [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Kanonberg [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Kanonkop [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Kapklip Privae Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Kapklip Privae Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Karatara  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Karatara Forest Station [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Karoo National Park [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Karwyderskraal [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Kayamandi [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Kellarney [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Kempenville [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Kenever [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Kenilworth [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Kenridge [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Kenridge A [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Kenridge B [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Kenridge Heights [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Kensington [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Keurboomstrand  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Kewtown [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Khayamandi  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Khayelitsha  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Khayelitsha T2-V2b [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Khayelitsha T3-V2 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Khayelitsha T3-V3 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Khayelitsha T3-V4 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Khayelitsha T3-V5 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Killarney Gardens [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
King David Country Club [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
King George Park [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Kingston [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Kingswood Golf Estate [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Kirstenbosch National Botanical Gardens [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Kirstenhof [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Klaarstroom  [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Prince Albert Sub District Leeu Gamka Branch Court, Prince Albert Magistrate Court
Klapmuts  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Klaradyn Retirement Village [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Klawer  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Vredendal Main Seat Klawer Branch Court, Vredendal Magistrate Court
Klein Begin [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Klein Begin informal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Klein Brakrivier  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Klein Eiland  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Klein Nederburg [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Klein Nederburg [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Klein Parys [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Klein Slangkop [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Kleinbegin [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Kleinbosch [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Kleinbron [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Kleinbron Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Kleine Zout Rivier AH [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Atlantis Sub District Atlantis Detached Court
Kleingeluk  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Kleinkrantz [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Kleinmond  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Kleinrivier Private Nature Reserve [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Kleinstraat [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Kleinvlei [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Klipdale [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Klipdam [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Klipfontein Glebe [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Klipfontyn  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Klipheuwel  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Atlantis Sub District Atlantis Detached Court
Klipheuwel [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Klipkop [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Klipkraal [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Klippiesdal [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Kliprand  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Vredendal Main Seat Klawer Branch Court, Vredendal Magistrate Court
Kliprug [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Knoetzie [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Knole Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Knysna [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Knysna 1 [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Knysna 2 [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Knysna Cental [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Knysna Heights [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Knysna Industrial [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Knysna NU [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Koeberg [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Atlantis Sub District Atlantis Detached Court
Koekenaap  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Vredendal Main Seat Klawer Branch Court, Vredendal Magistrate Court
Koelenhof  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Kogelberg Nature Reserve [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Kogelberg Sonchem Link Nature Reserve [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Kommetjie  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Kommetjie Estates [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Koningsrivier [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Kontiki [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Swellendam Sub District Swellendam Magistrate Court
Koo [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Koringberg  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Kosovo Informal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Koue Bokkeveld Mountain Catchment Area [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Kraaifontein [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Kraaifontein [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Kraaifontein AH [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Kraaifontein East [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Kraaifontein East A [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Kraaifontein East B [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Kraaifontein East Informal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Kraaifontein Ext17 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Kraaifontein Industrial [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Kranshoek  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Kronenzicht [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Kruidfontein [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Prince Albert Sub District Leeu Gamka Branch Court, Prince Albert Magistrate Court
Kruisrivier [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Oudtshoorn Sub District Oudtshoorn Magistrate Court
KTC Informal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Kuils River  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Kuils River [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Kuils River Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Kuils River SH [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Kurland [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Kurland Estate [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Kwa-Mandlenkosi  [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Kwanokuthula  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Kwanonqaba  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
KwaNonqaba Ext [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Kwanonqaba Ext. [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Kylermore  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
La Colline  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
La Concorde [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
La Montagne [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
La Motte [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
La Rochelle [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
La Sandra [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Laaiplek [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Bergrivier Sub District Laaiplek Branch Court, Piketberg Magistrate Court
Labiance [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Ladismith  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Kannaland Sub District Calitzdorp Magistrate Court, Ladismith Magistrate Court
Ladismith-Kleinkaroo [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Kannaland Sub District Calitzdorp Magistrate Court, Ladismith Magistrate Court
Lagoon Beach [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
L'Agulhas [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Laingsburg  [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Laingsburg Sub District Laingsburg Magistrate Court
Laingsburg NU [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Laingsburg Sub District Laingsburg Magistrate Court
Laingville [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Lakeside [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Lamberts Bay  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Cederberg Sub District Citrusdal Branch Court, Clanwilliam Magistrate Court, Lamberts Bay Branch Court
Land En Zeezicht [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Landsdowne Road Informal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Langa  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Langebaan [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Langebaan 1 [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Langebaan Country Estate [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Langebaanweg  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Langeberg Glen [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Langeberg NU [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Langeberg Ridge [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Langeberg Village [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Langerug [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Langewacht [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Langkloof State Forest  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Langrug [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Languedoc  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Lansdowne [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Laurindale [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Lavender Hill [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Lawaaikamp [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Le Grand George Golf Estate [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Lebanon State Frorest [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Leeu Gamka  [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Prince Albert Sub District Leeu Gamka Branch Court, Prince Albert Magistrate Court
Leipoldtville  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Cederberg Sub District Citrusdal Branch Court, Clanwilliam Magistrate Court, Lamberts Bay Branch Court
Leisure Isle [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Lemoenkloof [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Lentegeur [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Mitchells Plain Sub District Mitchells Plain Magistrate Court
Leonsdale [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Levallia [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Limietberg Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Lincoln [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Link Road School Site Informal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Linkside [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Lionviham [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Litha Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Llandudno [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Lochiel [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Lochnerhof [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Loerie Park [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Loevenstein [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Long Acres Country Estate [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Longdown Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Longlands [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Lotus River [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Loucharmante [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Loumar [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Louwville [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Lusaka [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Lutzville  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Vredendal Main Seat Klawer Branch Court, Vredendal Magistrate Court
Lwandle [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Lynedoch  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Lynn`s View [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Maanskynkop Nature Reserve [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Mabille Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Macassar  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Macassar Dunes Conservation Area  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Maitland [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Maitland Garden Village [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Malgas  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Swellendam Sub District Swellendam Magistrate Court
Malgaseiland  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Malibu Village [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Malkopbaai [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Cederberg Sub District Citrusdal Branch Court, Clanwilliam Magistrate Court, Lamberts Bay Branch Court
Malmesbury  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Mamre  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Atlantis Sub District Atlantis Detached Court
Mandalay [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Mitchells Plain Sub District Mitchells Plain Magistrate Court
Mandela City [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Mandela Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Mandela Square [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Mandela Square [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Manenberg [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Maniesoord [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Mansfield [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Marais Industries [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Marconi Beam [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Marcus Island  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Marina Da Gama [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Marinda Heights [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Marlborough Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Marloth Nature Reserve [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Swellendam Sub District Swellendam Magistrate Court
Martinville [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Masiphumelele [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Masiphumelele School Site Informal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Maskamsig [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Vredendal Main Seat Klawer Branch Court, Vredendal Magistrate Court
Matjesrivier [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Oudtshoorn Sub District Oudtshoorn Magistrate Court
Matjiesfontein  [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Laingsburg Sub District Laingsburg Magistrate Court
Matroosfontein  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Matzikama NU [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Vredendal Main Seat Klawer Branch Court, Vredendal Magistrate Court
Mbekweni  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Mcgregor  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Meadowridge [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Meedigsride [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Meerendal AH [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Meeueiland  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Meirings Park [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Melkbosstrand  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Atlantis Sub District Atlantis Detached Court
Melkhoutfontein  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Mereenbosch [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Merweville  [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Metro Industrial Township [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Meulstroom  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Meyerhof [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Mfuleni  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Middedorp [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Middelbosjesveld [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Middelplaas [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Laingsburg Sub District Laingsburg Magistrate Court
Middleton  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Mikro Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Military [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Milkwood Forest Reserve [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Milnerton  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Milnerton [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Milnerton Golf Course [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Milnerton Industrial [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Milnerton Ridge [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Mimosa [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Misty Cliffs [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Mitchells Plain [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Mitchells Plain Sub District Mitchells Plain Magistrate Court
Modderdam [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Molen Drift [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Molshoop [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Montagu  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Montague Gardens [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Montana  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Montana [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Montclair [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Monte Sereno [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Monte Vista [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Montevideo [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Montmere  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Monwabisi [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Monwood Informal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Moorreesburg  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Moquini Coastal Estate  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Morelig [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Moreson [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Moreson [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Prince Albert Sub District Leeu Gamka Branch Court, Prince Albert Magistrate Court
Morgenster [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Morgenster Hoogte [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Morning Star AH [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Atlantis Sub District Atlantis Detached Court
Morningside [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Morningstar [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Mossdustria  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Mossel Bay [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Mossel Bay 1 [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Mossel Bay 2 [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Mossel Bay Ext. 13 [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Mossel Bay Ext. 26 [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Mossel Bay Golf Estate [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Mossel Bay NU [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Mosselbank [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Mouille Point [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Mount Joy [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Mount Pleasant [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Mount Pleasant [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Mount Rhodes [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Mount Royal Golf & Country Estate [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Mountain View [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Mountain View [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Mountainside [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Mountview [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Mowbray [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Muiskop [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Muizenberg  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Muizenberg Mountains  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Murdock Valley [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Murraysburg  [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Myburgh Park [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Mykonos [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Myoli Beach [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Myrtledene [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
N1 City [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Napier  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Nature reserve [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Nature's Valley  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Natures Valley [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Natures Valley B [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Nautilus Bay  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Ndabeni [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Nekkies [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Nelspoort  [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Nerissa Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Netton [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Oudtshoorn Sub District Oudtshoorn Magistrate Court
New Crossroads [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
New Dawn City [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
New Horizons  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
New Orleans [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
New Rest [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
New Sunnyside [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
New Town  [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Newfields [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Newlands [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Newlands [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Newlands Forest [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Newtown [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Newtown-Wes [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Nietgenaamd Nature Reserve [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Nieuveld Park [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Nirvana [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Nissenville  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Kannaland Sub District Calitzdorp Magistrate Court, Ladismith Magistrate Court
Nkqubela  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Noble Park [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Nomzamo  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Nooitgedacht [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Nooitgedacht [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Noordhaven [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Noordhoek [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Noordhoek [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Bergrivier Sub District Laaiplek Branch Court, Piketberg Magistrate Court
Noordhoek 1 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Noordhoek 2 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Noordhoek Manor [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
North Camp Wingfield [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
North End [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
North End [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Prince Albert Sub District Leeu Gamka Branch Court, Prince Albert Magistrate Court
Northern Paarl [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Northgate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Northpine [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Norwood [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Nova Constantia [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Nuwedorp  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Nuwedorp A [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Nuwedorp B [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Nuwerus  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Vredendal Main Seat Klawer Branch Court, Vredendal Magistrate Court
Nuy [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Nyanga  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Oakdale [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Oakdene [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Oakglen [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Observatory [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Ocean View [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Okavango Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
O'Kennedyville [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Old Place [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Olifants Rivier Settlement [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Vredendal Main Seat Klawer Branch Court, Vredendal Magistrate Court
Olive Grove [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Onder Papegaaiberg  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Ongegund [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Onrus   [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Onverwacht  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Onverwacht [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Oorwegkamp [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Oostersee [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Op-die-berg  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Oranjeville [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Cederberg Sub District Citrusdal Branch Court, Clanwilliam Magistrate Court, Lamberts Bay Branch Court
Oranjezicht [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Ortmansgat Private Nature Reserve [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Oudtshoorn Sub District Oudtshoorn Magistrate Court
Ottery [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Ottery East [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Otyhouse Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Oubaai Golf Estate [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Oude Bosch [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Oude Bosch Private Nature Reserve [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Oude Molen Village [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Oude Westhof [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Oudekraal [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Oudekraal [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Oudekraal Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Oudtshoorn  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Oudtshoorn Sub District Oudtshoorn Magistrate Court
Oudtshoorn NU [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Oudtshoorn Sub District Oudtshoorn Magistrate Court
Ouland [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Laingsburg Sub District Laingsburg Magistrate Court
Ouplaas [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Swellendam Sub District Swellendam Magistrate Court
Outeniqua Strand [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Overberg DC [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Overstrand NU [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Paarde Poort State Forest [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Paardeberg State Forest [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Paarden Eiland [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Paardenberg Nature Reserve [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Kannaland Sub District Calitzdorp Magistrate Court, Ladismith Magistrate Court
Paardevlei [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Paarl 1 [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Paarl 2 [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Paarl 3 [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Paarlberg Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Pacaltsdorp [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Paglande [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Palm Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Panorama [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Panorama [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Panorama [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Papekuil Outan  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Atlantis Sub District Atlantis Detached Court
Papendorp [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Vredendal Main Seat Klawer Branch Court, Vredendal Magistrate Court
Papiesvlei [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Pappergaai  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Paradise [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Paradise Beach [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Paradyskloof  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Parel Vallei [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Park Village [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Parkdene [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Parker's Town [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Parkersdam [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Parklands [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Parklands Ext [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Parkwood [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Parow  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Parow East [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Parow Gholf Course [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Parow Industrial [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Parow North [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Parow Valley [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Pascall [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Paternoster  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Pearl Marina [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Pearl Valley Golf Estate and a [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Pearly Beach  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Peerless Park East [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Peerless Park North [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Peerless Park West [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Pelgrimsrust [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Pelikan Heights [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Pelikan Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Pella  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Atlantis Sub District Atlantis Detached Court
Penhill [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Peninsula Technikon [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Penlyn Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Penzance Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Perm Gardens [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Pezula Private Estate [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Phantom Pass [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Philadelphia  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Atlantis Sub District Atlantis Detached Court
Philippi  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Philippi East [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Phoenix [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Phola Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Pieke & Marionstat [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Piketberg  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Bergrivier Sub District Laaiplek Branch Court, Piketberg Magistrate Court
Pinati [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Pine Acres [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Pine Haven [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Pine Hurst Security Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Pine Place [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Pine Tree [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Pine Valley  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Pinelands [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Pineview [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Pineview North [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Pinnacle Point [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Platdrift [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Kannaland Sub District Calitzdorp Magistrate Court, Ladismith Magistrate Court
Plathuis [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Kannaland Sub District Calitzdorp Magistrate Court, Ladismith Magistrate Court
Plattekloof 1 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Plattekloof 2 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Plattekloof 3 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Plattekloof Glen [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Plettenberg Bay [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Plumstead [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Pniel  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Pollsmoor [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Porter Reform Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Porterville  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Bergrivier Sub District Laaiplek Branch Court, Piketberg Magistrate Court
Porterville  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Cederberg Sub District Citrusdal Branch Court, Clanwilliam Magistrate Court, Lamberts Bay Branch Court
Portland [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Mitchells Plain Sub District Mitchells Plain Magistrate Court
Primrose Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Prince Albert [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Prince Albert Sub District Leeu Gamka Branch Court, Prince Albert Magistrate Court
Prince Albert NU [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Prince Albert Sub District Leeu Gamka Branch Court, Prince Albert Magistrate Court
Prince Alfred Hamlet  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Prince Valley [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Pringle Bay  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Prinskraal [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Protea Hoogte [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Protea Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Atlantis Sub District Atlantis Detached Court
Protea Park [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Kannaland Sub District Calitzdorp Magistrate Court, Ladismith Magistrate Court
Protea Village [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Proteavallei [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Proteaville [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Protem [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Rabiesdale [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Radloff Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Rahloux [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Railton [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Swellendam Sub District Swellendam Magistrate Court
Raith  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Raithby [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Ravensmead [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Rawsonville  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Red Hill Informal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Redelinghuys  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Bergrivier Sub District Laaiplek Branch Court, Piketberg Magistrate Court
Reebok  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Remhoogte [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Restvale [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Retreat [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Reunion Park [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Rexford [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Rheenendal  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Rhobololo [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Richmond [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Richmond Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Richwood [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Ridgeworth [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Riebeek Kasteel  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Riebeek West  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Riebeek West Mine  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Rietbron [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Rietfontein [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Riethuiskraal [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Rietkuil SH [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Swellendam Sub District Swellendam Magistrate Court
Rietpoort  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Vredendal Main Seat Klawer Branch Court, Vredendal Magistrate Court
Rietvlei Nature Area [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
ringbokpark [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Ringerbaai Coastal Eco-Estate [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Riversdale  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Riversdale Settlement [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Riverton [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Riverview [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Riviersonderend  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Riviersonderend Nature Reserve [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Robben Island  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Atlantis Sub District Atlantis Detached Court
Robberg Estate [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Robberg Nature Reserve [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Robberg Ridge [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Robertson  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Robertsvlei  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Robinvale [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Atlantis Sub District Atlantis Detached Court
Rocher Pan Nature Reserve [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Bergrivier Sub District Laaiplek Branch Court, Piketberg Magistrate Court
Rocklands [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Mitchells Plain Sub District Mitchells Plain Magistrate Court
Romansrivier [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Rome [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Rome Glen [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Romp Vallei [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Romp Vlei [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Rondebosch [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Rondebosch East [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Roodewal [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Roodfontein SH [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Rooiberg Nature Reserve [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Kannaland Sub District Calitzdorp Magistrate Court, Ladismith Magistrate Court
Rooidakkies [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Rooidriffie [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Rooiels  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Rooikamp [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Rooikrans Private Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Rooirivier-Rif [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Rooivlakte  [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Roosendal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Rosebank [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Rosedale [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Rosedale Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Rosemoor [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Rosendal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Rosendal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Rosenhof  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Rosenpark [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Roundhay [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Roux Park [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Rouxville [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Royal Cape [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
RR Section [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Rugby [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Ruitersbos Nature Reserve  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Ruitershoogte [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Runkel Blv [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Russel`s Rest [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Rustdal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Rustdale [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Rustdene  [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Rust-En-Vrede [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Rusthof [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Ruwari [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Ruyterwacht [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Rylands [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Saasveld [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Sacks Circle Industrial [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Sagewood Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Saint James [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Salberau [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Saldanha  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Saldanha Bay [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Saldanha Bay NU [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Saldanha Harbour [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Salmondam Nature Reserve [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Salt River [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
San Michel [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
San Remo [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Mitchells Plain Sub District Mitchells Plain Magistrate Court
Sand Bay  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Sand Industria [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Sandbaai [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Sandberg [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Cederberg Sub District Citrusdal Branch Court, Clanwilliam Magistrate Court, Lamberts Bay Branch Court
Sanddrift [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Sandy Point [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Sanlamhof [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Santos Bay [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Sarepta [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Saron  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Sauer [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Bergrivier Sub District Laaiplek Branch Court, Piketberg Magistrate Court
Saxonsea [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Atlantis Sub District Atlantis Detached Court
Scarborough  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Scheepersrus [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Schoongezight [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Schotschekloof [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Scott Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Scottsdene [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Scottsville [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Sea Breeze [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Sea Point [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Sea View [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Seawinds [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Sector 1 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Sedgefield  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Sedgehill [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Selborne [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Selfbou [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Sercor Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Shady Glen [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Shelley Point [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Sheraton Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Sherwood [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Atlantis Sub District Atlantis Detached Court
Shirley Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Signal Hill Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Sillery [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Sillwood Heights [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Silver Mine [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Silver Mine Village [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Silver Oaks [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Silver Town [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Silverglade [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Silverhurst [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Silveroaks Industrial [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Silversands [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Silverstream [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Silvertown [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Simola Golf and Country Estate [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Simon's Kloof [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Simon's Town [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Simon's Town 1 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Simon's Town 2 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Sir Lowry's Pass [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Skaapeliland  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Skuilkrans Private Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Slanghoek [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Slangrivier  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Smitswinkelbaai  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Smutsville [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Snake Park [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Solomon Mahlangu [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Somerset Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Somerset Park [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Somerset Ridge [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Somerset West [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Somerset West Business Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Somerset West Country Club [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Soneike [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Sonnekuil [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Sonnendal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Sonstraal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Sonstraal Heights [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
South Cape DC [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Southern Cross [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Southern Paarl [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Southfield [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Southfork [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Spes Bona [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Spioenkop Nature Reserve [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Spitskop [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Swellendam Sub District Swellendam Magistrate Court
St Dumas [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
St Helena Bay  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
St James [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
St Kilda [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
St Michaels [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Stanford  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Stanlou [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Steel Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Steenberg [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
SteenbergΓÇÖs Cove [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Steenbras View [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Stellenberg [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Stellenbosch [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Stellenbosch Farms [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Stellenbosch NU [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Stellenbosch Part 2  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Stellenbosch University Satellite Campus [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Stellenridge [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Stellenryk [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Steyn`s Nest [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Steynsburg [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Stikland [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Stikland Hoital [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Stikland Industrial [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Still Bay [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Still Bay East 1 [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Still Bay West [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Stompneus Bay [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Stonehurst Mountains Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Stony Point Nature Reserve [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Stormsvlei [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Swellendam Sub District Swellendam Magistrate Court
Strand [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Strandfontein  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Vredendal Main Seat Klawer Branch Court, Vredendal Magistrate Court
Strandfontein [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Mitchells Plain Sub District Mitchells Plain Magistrate Court
Strandfontein Village [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Mitchells Plain Sub District Mitchells Plain Magistrate Court
Strandvale [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Stratford Green [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Struis Bay [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Struisbaai  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Stuart`s Hill [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Suiderstrand  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Summer Greens [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Summer Place [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Summerville [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Sun Valley [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Sunbird Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Sunkist [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Sunlands [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Sunningdale [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Sunnydale [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Sunnyside [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Sunray [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Sunridge [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Sunridge [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Sunset Beach [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Sunset Glen [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Sunsetlinks [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Surrey [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Suurbraak  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Swellendam Sub District Swellendam Magistrate Court
Swannie River [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Swartberg State Forest 1 [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Swartberg State Forest 2 [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Swartberg State Forest 3 [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Swartland NU [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Swartriet  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Swartvlei  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Swartwater [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Sweet Home [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Sweet Valley [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Swellendam [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Swellendam Sub District Swellendam Magistrate Court
Swellendam NU [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Swellendam Sub District Swellendam Magistrate Court
Sybrandpark [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Table Bay Harbour [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Table Mountain Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Table View [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Tafelsig [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Mitchells Plain Sub District Mitchells Plain Magistrate Court
Tamatekraal [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Tamboerskloof [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Techno Park [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Tembani [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Temperance Town [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Tennantville  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Tergniet  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Tesselaarsdal [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Thalmen [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
The Brink Eco Estate [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
The Connifers [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
The Crest [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
The Diemersfontein Village [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
The Hague [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
The Heads [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
The Island [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
The Lakes [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
The Links [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
The Palms [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
The Range  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
The Vines [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
The Vines [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
The Wines [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Theewaters Nature Reserve [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Theewaterskloof [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Theewaterskloof NU [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Thembalethu  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Theronville [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Thesen Island [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Thornton [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Three Anchor Bay [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Tierboskloof [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Tijgerhof [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Tjotjombeni  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Toekomsrus [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Toekomsrus [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Oudtshoorn Sub District Oudtshoorn Magistrate Court
Tokai [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Tokai Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Touwsrivier  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Town 3 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Townsend Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Transnet [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Trevor Vilakazi [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Triangle Farm [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Tsitsikamma National Park [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Tulbagh  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Turf Hall [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Turf Hall Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Turtle Creek Golf Estate [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Tuscany Glen [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Twee Rivieren [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Twistniet Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Tyger State Forest [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Tygerberg Hoital [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Tygerdal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Uilenkraal [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Uilenkraalsmond [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Uintjieskraal [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Uitbreiding [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Uitkyk [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Vredendal Main Seat Klawer Branch Court, Vredendal Magistrate Court
Uitsig [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Uitsig [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Uitvlugt [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Vredendal Main Seat Klawer Branch Court, Vredendal Magistrate Court
Uitzicht [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Uitzicht Security Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Umsobomvu [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Uniondale  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Univerity of The Western Cape [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
University Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
University of Cape Town [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Vaalkloof Private Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Val De Vie Winelands Lifestyle Estate [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Valhalla [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Valhalla Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Valmary Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Van Der Stel [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Van Dyks Bay  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Van Riebeeck Park [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Van Riebeeckshof [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Van Riebeeckstad [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Atlantis Sub District Atlantis Detached Court
Van Rooyens Rus  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Van Ryneveld [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Van Wyks Vlei [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Van Wyksdorp  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Kannaland Sub District Calitzdorp Magistrate Court, Ladismith Magistrate Court
Vanguard [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Vanrhynsdorp  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Vredendal Main Seat Klawer Branch Court, Vredendal Magistrate Court
Vasco Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Velddrif  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Bergrivier Sub District Laaiplek Branch Court, Piketberg Magistrate Court
Vergesig [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Vermaaklikheid [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Vermont [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Victor Verster  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Victoria Bay [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Victoria Merge [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Victoria Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Victoria Park [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Vierlanden [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Vierlanden Heights [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Vierlanden SH [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Viking Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Viljoenshof [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Village V1 North [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Village V1 South [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Village V2 North [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Village V3 North [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Village V4 North [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Villiersdorp  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Vlakkeland [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Vlees Bay  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Vleesbaai [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Vlei Rivier [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Kannaland Sub District Calitzdorp Magistrate Court, Ladismith Magistrate Court
Voelklip [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Voelvlei [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Vogelgat Nature Reserve [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Vogelvlei [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Vondeling [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Vondelingeiland  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Voorberg Correctional Services [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Bergrivier Sub District Laaiplek Branch Court, Piketberg Magistrate Court
Voorbrug [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Voorspoed [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Voorstrand [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Vosfontein [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Vredehoek [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Vredekloof [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Vredekloof Glen [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Vredekloof Rand [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Vredelust [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Vredenberg [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Vredenburg  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Vredendal [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Vredendal Main Seat Klawer Branch Court, Vredendal Magistrate Court
Vredendal Noord [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Vredendal Main Seat Klawer Branch Court, Vredendal Magistrate Court
Vredenkloof Heights [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Vrygrond [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Vrygrond Informal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Vrykyk [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Vukuzenzele [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Vyeboom [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Theewaterskloof Sub District Barrydale Branch Court, Caledon Magistrate Court, Genadendal Branch Court, Grabouw Detached Court, Greyton Branch Court, Rivier-Sonder-End Branch Court, Villiersdorp Branch Court
Vyf Brakke Fonteinen  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Vygeboom [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Vyversrus [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Kannaland Sub District Calitzdorp Magistrate Court, Ladismith Magistrate Court
Wairoa [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Walker Bay State Forest [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Wallacedene [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Walmer Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Washington Square [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Khayelitsha Sub District Khayelitsha Detached Court
Waterfall Private Nature Reserve [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Waterkop Private Nature Reserve [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court
Wavecrest [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Mitchells Plain Sub District Mitchells Plain Magistrate Court
Welcome [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Welcome Glen [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Welgedacht [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Welgelegen1 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Welgelegen2 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Welgelegen3 [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Welgemoed [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Welgemoed [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Prince Albert Sub District Leeu Gamka Branch Court, Prince Albert Magistrate Court
Welgemoed Greens [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Welgevonden  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Welgevonden [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Wellington [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Wellington 1 [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Wellington 2 [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Wellington 3 [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Wellington Central [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Wellington East [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Wellington North [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Wellway Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Wellway Park East [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Bellville Sub District Bellville Magistrate Court
Weltevrede [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Stellenbosch Sub District Stellenbosch Magistrate Court
Weltevrede Park [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Weltevreden [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Weltevreden [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Weltevreden Valley [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Mitchells Plain Sub District Mitchells Plain Magistrate Court
Weltevreden Valley North [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Wembley Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Wemmershoek [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Wesbank  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Wesbank [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Wesfleur [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Atlantis Sub District Atlantis Detached Court
West Beach [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
West Coast DC [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Vredendal Main Seat Klawer Branch Court, Vredendal Magistrate Court
West Coast National Park [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
West Coast Park Marine Protected Area [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
West Coast Peninsula [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
West Point [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
West Riding [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Westgate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Mitchells Plain Sub District Mitchells Plain Magistrate Court
Westhill [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Westlake  [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Westlake [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Westridge [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Mitchells Plain Sub District Mitchells Plain Magistrate Court
Westridge [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Wetton [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Whale Rock Heights [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Whale Rock Ridge [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Whale Rock Village [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
White city [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
White City [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Wiegenaarspoort [WC] Central Karoo Magisterial District Beaufort West Main Seat Beaufort West Magistrate Court, Merweville Branch Court, Murraysburg Magistrate Court
Wiesiesdraai  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Drakenstein Sub District Drakenstein Prison Branch Court, Franschoek Branch Court, Paarl Magistrate Court, Wellington Magistrate Court
Wilderness  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Wilderness Heights [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Wilderness Lake Area  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Wimbledon Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Windermere [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Windsor Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Windsor Park Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Winford [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Wingfield [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Winslow [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Winston Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Strand Sub District Strand Magistrate Court
Witfontein State Forest [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District George Main Seat George Magistrate Court, Thembalethu Branch Court, Uniondale Magistrate Court
Witlokasie [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Witsand [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Hessequa Sub District Albertinia Branch Court, Heidelberg Magistrate Court, Riversdale Magistrate Court, Still Bay Strand Branch Court
Witsand Informal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Atlantis Sub District Atlantis Detached Court
Witteboomen [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Wittebrug Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Wittedrift  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Witteklip [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Saldanha Bay Sub District Hopefield Magistrate Court, Langebaan Branch Court, Lutzville Branch Court, VanRhynsdorp Magistrate Court, Vredenburg Magistrate Court
Wittewater  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Bergrivier Sub District Laaiplek Branch Court, Piketberg Magistrate Court
Witzenberg NU [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Wolfgat Nature Reserve [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Mitchells Plain Sub District Mitchells Plain Magistrate Court
Wolseley  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Witzenberg Sub District Ceres Magistrate Court, Tulbagh Magistrate Court, Wolseley Branch Court
Wolvengat [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Cape Agulhas Sub District Bredasdorp Magistrate Court
Wolwedans [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Mossel Bay Sub District Great Brak River Branch Court, Mossel Bay Magistrate Court
Woodbridge Island [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Woodlands [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Mitchells Plain Sub District Mitchells Plain Magistrate Court
Woodlands [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Simon's Town Sub District Muizenberg Branch Court, Simon's Town Magistrate Court
Woodstock [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Worcester [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Worcester 1 [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Worcester 2 [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Worcester Industrial [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Worcester West [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
WP Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
WP Showgrounds [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Goodwood Sub District Bishop Lavis Branch Court, Goodwood Magistrate Court
Wuppertal [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Cederberg Sub District Citrusdal Branch Court, Clanwilliam Magistrate Court, Lamberts Bay Branch Court
Wynberg [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Xolweni [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Knysna Sub District Formosa [Plettenberg Bay] Branch Court, Knysna Magistrate Court
Yorkshire Estate [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Youngsfield [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Ysterplaat Airbase [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Yzerfontein  [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Zandberg [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Somerset West Sub District Somerset West Magistrate Court
Zeekoei Vlei [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Zevendal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Zevenwacht [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Zevenzicht [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Zoar  [WC] Garden Route Magisterial District Kannaland Sub District Calitzdorp Magistrate Court, Ladismith Magistrate Court
Zolani  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Langeberg Sub District Ashton Branch Court, Bonnievale Branch Court, McGregor Branch Court, Montagu Magistrate Court, Robertson Magistrate Court
Zondi [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Zonnebloem [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Cape Town Main Seat Cape Town Magistrate Court, Norlen House Branch Court
Zonnendal [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Zonquasdrift [WC] West Coast Magisterial District Swartland Sub District Darling Branch Court, Malmesbury Magistrate Court, Moorreesburg Magistrate Court, Riebeeck West Branch Court
Zoo Park [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Kuils River Sub District Bluedowns Branch Court, Kuilsriver Magistrate Court
Zwartdam [WC] Cape Town Magisterial District Wynberg Main Seat Athlone Branch Court, Fezeka [Guguletu Community Court] Branch Court, Philippi [Nyanga] Branch Court, Pollsmoor Branch Court, Wynberg Magistrate Court
Zweletemba  [WC] Cape Winelands Magisterial District Worcester Main Seat De Doorns Branch Court, Rawsonville Branch Court, Touws River Branch Court, Worcester Magistrate Court
Zwelihle  [WC] Overberg Magisterial District Hermanus Main Seat Hermanus Magistrate Court


Enquiries can be directed to:

Mr Makena Z Moagi
Deputy Director (Court Establishment)
Tel: 012 315 1767. Fax: 086 507 4984, E-mail: Rationalisation@justice.gov.za