Justice Home The Constitution Flag

Proclaimed Magisterial Districts

Home> Resources> Maps> MP Areas

Mpumalanga: Find a court in your area

Type in your area to filter the list below:

Once you have the relevant Court reference, please follow this link to find the contact details for that Court or find the Court on the map.

Area Magisterial District Main Seat/Sub District Courts
Aankomst [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Amersfoort Sub District Amersfoort Magistrate Court
Aarnhemburg [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Ackerville [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Aerorand [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Agincourt [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Akani Settlement [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Albertsnek [MP] Nkomazi Komatipoort Sub District Komatipoort Periodical Court
Aldie [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Alexandria A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Alicecot [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Alkmaar [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Allandale [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Allandale-A [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Allemansdrift A [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Allemansdrift B [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Allemansdrift C [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Allemansdrift D [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Amersfoort [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Amersfoort Sub District Amersfoort Magistrate Court
Amersfoort NU [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Amersfoort Sub District Amersfoort Magistrate Court
Amsterdam [MP] Mkhondo Amsterdam Sub District Amsterdam Periodical Court
Andover Nature Reserve [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Arconhoek [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Arconhoek Extension [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Ardentinny [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Arnot [MP] Steve Tshwete Hendrina Sub District Hendrina Branch Court
Arthur Stone [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Arthur Stone-B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Arthur's Seat [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Aspley [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Athole [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Augsburg [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Avontuur [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Azalea [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Azalea Ext 1 [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Baberton Nature Reserve [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Backdoor [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Badfontein [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Bakenveld [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Balfour [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court,
Balfour NU [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court,
Balfour NU [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Balmoral [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Balule [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Bambi [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
Barberton [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Barberton Asiatic Exts 1/2/10 [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Barberton Ext 3 [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Barberton Ext 4/6 [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Barberton Ext 5 [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Barberton NR [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Barberton NU [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Barberton NU [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Barclay Vale [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Baromeng [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Barretts [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Bekkersrust [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Belfast [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Belfast [eMakhazeni] [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
Belfast NU [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
Belfast NU [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Belvidere [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Ben Fleur [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Benella [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Berg en Dal Rest Camp [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Beryl 313-JT [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Besters Last 311-JT [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Bethal [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
Bethal AH [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
Bethal NU [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
Bethal NU [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Bethal NU [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Bethalrand [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
Bettysgoed [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Bhekiswayo [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Bhundu [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Blanchville [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Blesboklaagte [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Blesboklaagte 296-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Bloedfontein [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Bloekombos 414-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Bloukrans [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Blouswaelvlakte [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Blue Swallow NR [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Blyde [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
Boekenhouthoek [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Boekenhouthoek-A [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Boekenhouthoek-B [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Bojwana [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Bongani [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Boomplaas [MP] Msukaligwa Breyten Sub District Breyten Branch Court
Borolo [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Bosbokrand [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Bosbokrand Nature Reserve [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Boschfontein [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Boschrand [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Boskrans [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
Botleng [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Botleng Ext 1 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Botleng Ext 1/2 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Botleng Ext 2 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Botleng Ext 4 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Brakfontein [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Breswol AH [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Breyten [MP] Msukaligwa Breyten Sub District Breyten Branch Court
Brink [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Broedersvrede [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Bromfield [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Brondal [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Brooklyn [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Buffelshoek [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Buffelskloof Private NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Buffelspruit [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Buhrmanns Tefelkop 135-IT [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Bulpan [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Bultfontein [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Burlington [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Bushbuckridge [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Bushman Rock [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Button [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Buyelani [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Caithness [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Calcutta A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Calcutta C [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Camden [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Camp [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Camp 1 [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Camp 2 [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Carolina [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Carolina NU [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Caropark [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Cassim Park [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Casteel [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Castleton Rest Camp [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Champagne [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Charl Cilliers [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Chochocho [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Chris Hani [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
Chrissiesmeer [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Chromeville [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Chweni [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Clare [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Clarence [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Clau-Clau [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Clewer [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Clubville [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Coalfields [MP] Msukaligwa Breyten Sub District Breyten Branch Court
Coalville [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Coetzeestroom [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Constantia [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Cork [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Coromandel [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Coronation Village [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Cortenburg [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Cottondale [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Craigisburn [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Crestlands [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court,
Croquetlawn A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Croquetlawn B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Crossroads [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Crossroads [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Crystal Springs NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
Cunningmoor [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Cunningmoor A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Daantjie [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Daggakraal [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Amersfoort Sub District Amersfoort Magistrate Court
Davel [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
De Bruin Park [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
De Kraalen [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Del Judor [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Del Judor Ext 01 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Del Judor Ext 02 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Del Judor Ext 04 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Del Judor Ext 10 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Delmas [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Delmas Ext 02 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Delmas Ext 04 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Delmas Ext 05 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Delmas Ext 08 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Delmas Ext 14 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Delmas NU [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Delmas West Ext 1 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Delpark [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Dennesig [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Densa Park [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Die Bron Vakansiedorp [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Die Heuwel [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Diepdale [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Diepfontein [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Dihekeng [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Dikgale [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Dingleydale [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Dirkiesdorp [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Disa Estates [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Ditlhokwe [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Ditllhagane [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Dixie [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Donnelly [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Doornhoek [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Doornkop [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Doornlaagte [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Dr Hamilton NR [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Draaikraal [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Driefontein [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Driefontein [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Driefontein 297-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Driekoppies [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Driewater 355-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Droogfontein AH [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Drum Rock  [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Drum Rock Industrial Park [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Dudley [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Dudu [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Dullstroom [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
Dumaneni Reserve [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Dumbarton [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Dumphries [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Dundonald [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Dunusa [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Duvha Park [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Dwaleni [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Dwarsloop [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Dwarsloop A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Dwarsloop C [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Dwarsloop D [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Dykrus [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Eastdene [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Ebuhleni [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Edinburgh [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Eerstehoek [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Eerstehoek NU [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Ekulindeni [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Elandsfontein 309-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Elandshoek [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Elegogoto [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Eloff [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Eloff AH [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Elukwatini [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Elukwatini-A [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Elukwatini-B [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Elukwatini-C [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Elukwatini-G [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Ema F [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Emalahleni [Witbank] [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
eMangweni [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
eManzana [Badplaas] [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Emaskopasini [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Emazembeni Section [MP] Msukaligwa Breyten Sub District Breyten Branch Court
Embalenhle [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embalenhle Ext 03 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embalenhle Ext 04 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embalenhle Ext 05 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embalenhle Ext 08 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embalenhle Ext 09 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embalenhle Ext 11 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embalenhle Ext 12 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embalenhle Ext 13 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embalenhle Ext 14 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embalenhle Ext 15 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embalenhle Ext 16 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embalenhle Ext 17 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embalenhle Ext 18 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embhuleni [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Emgababa [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Emgwenya [MP] Emakhazeni Waterval Boven Sub District Emgwenya [Waterval Boven] Magistrate Court
Emjindini [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Emoyeni [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Empuluzi [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Empuluzi-B [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Empuluzi-C [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Empuluzi-E [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Empumelelweni [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Emsagweni A [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Emsagweni B [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Emsagweni C [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Emsagweni D [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Emsagweni Ext 9 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Emthonjeni [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
Emzinoni Old Location [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
Endhlazana [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Enkeldoorn [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Enkeldoornoog A [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Enkeldoornoog B [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Enkeldoornoog C [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Enkhaba [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
eNtokozweni [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
Entokozweni East [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Entre Nous [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Erdzak [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Ermelo [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Ermelo Central [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Ermelo NU [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Ermelo NU [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Amersfoort Sub District Amersfoort Magistrate Court
Ermelo NU [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Ermelo NU [MP] Mkhondo Amsterdam Sub District Amsterdam Periodical Court
Ermelo NU [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Esizameleni [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Wakkerstroom Sub District Wakkerstroom Magistrate Court
Ethandakukhanya [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Evander [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Evercasen [MP] Mkhondo Amsterdam Sub District Amsterdam Periodical Court
Evkompark 319-JS [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Ezamokuhle [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Amersfoort Sub District Amersfoort Magistrate Court
Ezemvelo Nature Reserve [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Federal Brick Works [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Fernie [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Fernie 1 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Fernie 2 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Ferrobank [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Figtree [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Fish Eagle Bend [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Florapark [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Fransville [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Frenchbobs [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Ga-Boelang [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Ga-Botha  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Ga-Maotele [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Ga-Mapogo [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Ga-Maria [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Ga-Matimpule/Troya [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Ga-Matjila [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Ga-Maubane [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Gemsbokhoek [MP] Emakhazeni Waterval Boven Sub District Emgwenya [Waterval Boven] Magistrate Court
Gemsbokspruit [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
George Botha Park [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Georgia Gardens [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Volkrust Main Seat Volksrust Magistrate Court, Perdekop Periodical Court
Gholfsig [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Glenmore [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Goba [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Goba Unit E [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Goedehoop [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Goederede [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Goederede A [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Goederede B [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Goederede N [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Goederede S [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Goedewill [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Goedhoop [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Gqweta [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Graskop [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
Grayville Ext 8 [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Green Valley [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Greenside [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Nthorwane (Greylingstad) [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court, Nthorwane (Greylingstad) & Thaba-Kgwali (Grootvlei) Periodical Court
Groot Drakenstein [MP] Steve Tshwete Hendrina Sub District Hendrina Branch Court
Thaba-Kgwali (Grootvlei) [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court, Nthorwane (Greylingstad) & Thaba-Kgwali (Grootvlei) Periodical Court
Gustav Klingiel NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Gutshwa [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Gutshwakop [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Hanover [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Harare Ema D [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Harmony Hill [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Harmony Park [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Hartebeeskop [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Hartebeestspruit [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Hartebeestspruit [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Hartebeesvlakte [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
Hazyview [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Hendriksdal [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Hendrina [MP] Steve Tshwete Hendrina Sub District Hendrina Branch Court
Herbstfontein [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court,
Hereford [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Highlands AH [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Highveld Ridge NU [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Hilltop AH [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Hlalanikahle [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Hlalanikahle Ext 1 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Hlalanikahle Ext 2 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Hlalanikahle Ext 3 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Hlanganani [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Hlauhlau [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Hlavekisa [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Hluvukani [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Hoeveld Park [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Holnek [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Honingklip-A [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Houtbos [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Huntingdon [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Inyoni [MP] Nkomazi Komatipoort Sub District Komatipoort Periodical Court
Ireagh [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Ireagh-A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Ireagh-B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Isipingo Camp [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Iswepe [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Ivaura Estates [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Izidonga [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Jack Forest [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Jackaroo Park [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Jantjieshoek [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Wakkerstroom Sub District Wakkerstroom Magistrate Court
Jeppes Reef [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Jerusalem [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
John Vorster Park [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Justicia [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Kaapschehoop [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Kabokweni [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Kalkoenkrans [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Amersfoort Sub District Amersfoort Magistrate Court
Kalwerskraal [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Kamandulo [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Kamaqhekeza [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Kamaqhekeza-A [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Kamaqhekeza-B [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Kameelpoort-A [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Kameelpoortnek [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Kameelpoortnek-A [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Kameelrivier [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Kameelrivier A [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Kameelrivier D [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Kamhlushwa [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Kananna [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
Ka-Ngubane [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Kanonkop [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Kanyamazane [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Kasibhejane [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Katjibane [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Keerom [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Keipersol [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Kellysville [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Kempville [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Kendal [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Kgobokwane [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Khokhovela [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Khombaso [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Khumbula [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Kildare [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Kildare A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Kildare B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Kingsview [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Kinross [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Kleinfontein [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
Klipfontein [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Klipfontein-A [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Klipplaatdrif [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Klipplaatdrif-A [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Klipskool [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Klipspruit [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Koedoespoort [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Komati [Blinkpan] [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Komatipoort [MP] Nkomazi Komatipoort Sub District Komatipoort Periodical Court
Kortbegrip [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Kortlaagte [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Kosmos 282-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Kosmospark [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Kriel [MP] Emalahleni Kriel Sub District Ga-Nala [Kriel] Magistrate Court
Kriel NU [MP] Emalahleni Kriel Sub District Ga-Nala [Kriel] Magistrate Court
Krokodilbrug Rest Camp [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Krokodilpoort Nature Reserve [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Krokodilpoort NR [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Kromdraai 292-JS [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Kudu Private NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Kwadela [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Kwaggafontein [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Kwaggafontein A [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Kwaggafontein C/D [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Kwaggafontein E [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Kwaggafontein-IA [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
KwaGuqa [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
KwaGuqa 313-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
KwaGuqa Ext 10 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
KwaGuqa Ext 14 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
KwaGuqa Ext 5 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
KwaGuqa Ext 7 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Kwa-Hoyi-A [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Kwamasobe [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
KwaMhlanga [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
KwaMhlanga Crossroads [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
KwaMhlanga NU [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
KwaMhlanga-A [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
KwaMhlanga-B [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
KwaMhlanga-BA [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
KwaMhlanga-C [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
KwaMhlanga-IA [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
KwaMhlanga-MA [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
KwaNgema [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Kwazamokuhle [MP] Steve Tshwete Hendrina Sub District Hendrina Branch Court
KwaZanele [MP] Msukaligwa Breyten Sub District Breyten Branch Court
Kwazibukwane Block A [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Laersdrif [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Langeloop [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Leandra [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Lebohang [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Lebohang Ext 17 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Lebombo [MP] Nkomazi Komatipoort Sub District Komatipoort Periodical Court
Leeufontein [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Leeufontein B [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Leeufontein B [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Leeuwfontein [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Leeuwfontein-B [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Leeuwkuil  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Leeuwpoort 283-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Lefifi [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Lefiso [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Lefiswane [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Legogote [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Leopard Creek Country Club [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Leratong [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Leroro [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
Leseleseleng [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Leslie [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Libangeni [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Ligfontein [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Lillydale [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Lillydale-A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Lind'ubuhle [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Lithuli Villiage [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Lochiel [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Loding [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
London [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
London A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
London B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
London C [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
London D [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
London F [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Los-my-cherry [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Lothair [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Louieville [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Louw's Creek [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Ludlow [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Lukwatini [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Lundi [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Luphisi [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Lusaka [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Lydenburg [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Lydenburg NU [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Lynnville [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Maanhaar-A [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Mabusa NR [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Mabuyeni Section [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Madadeni [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Madras [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Madras A1 [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Madras A2 [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Madras B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Mafumulo [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Maganaubuswa [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Magareng [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Magogeni [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Magola [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Magoqo [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Magudu [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Mahukube [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Mahushu [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Maizefield [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Makaba Stand [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Makanjini G [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Makawusi [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Makobulaan NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Makoko [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Makometsane [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Makotopong [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Mala Mala [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Malebitsa [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Malekutu [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Malelane [Malalane] [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Malelane Rest Camp [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Mamaneng  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Manaar [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Mananga [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Mandela [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Mandela Ext 2 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Mandela Ext 2 Nkanini [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Mandela Park [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Mandela Section [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Mandela Village [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Mandela Village [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Mangwazi [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Mantlole [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Manyeleti Camp [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Manzini [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Mapoch [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Mapulaneng NU [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Mapulaneng NU [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Marapyane [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Marelden [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Marijane A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Marijane B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Marijane C [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Marijane D [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Marijane E [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Marijane F [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Marijane G [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Marite A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Marite B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Marite C [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Marloth Park [MP] Nkomazi Komatipoort Sub District Komatipoort Periodical Court
Marongwana/ Alexandria B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Marothobol [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Mashekesheni [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Mashishing  [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Masibekela [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Masobe [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Masobye [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Masoganeng [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Mataffin Industrial [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Mathaydine [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Mathiba [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Mathys Zyn Loop-A [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Mathyszyn A [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Matibidi [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
Matla [MP] Emalahleni Kriel Sub District Ga-Nala [Kriel] Magistrate Court
Matlala  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Matlala Ramosheba [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Matlerekeng [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Matshaye [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Matshiding [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Matsulu [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Maviljan-A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Mawewe Cattle/ Game Project [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Mayflower [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Mayflower Gate Informal [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Mayflower Unit B [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Mbalenhle Ext 18 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Mbangwane [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Mbhejeka [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Mbheki Village [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Mbibana NU [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Mbombela [Nelspruit] [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Mbuzini [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Mdala Nature Reserve [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Meerlus [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Merry Pebble Stream [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Metsanangwana [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Meyerville [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Mgcobaneni [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Mgibe [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Mgobode [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Mhlatikop [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Mhloshana [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Mhluzi [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Mhluzi Ext 1 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Mhluzi Ext 2 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Mhluzi Ext 3 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Mhluzi Ext 4 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Mhluzi Ext 6 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Mhluzi Ext 7 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Mhluzi Ext 8 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Middelburg [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Middelburg Ext 2 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Middelburg Ext 4 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Middelburg Ext 7 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Middelburg NU [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Middelburg NU [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Middelburg South [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Middelplaas [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Milanpark Ext 21 [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
Milanpark Ext 22 [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
Mineralia [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Mjejane Private Game Reserve [MP] Nkomazi Komatipoort Sub District Komatipoort Periodical Court
Mkhuhlu [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Mkhuhlu-A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Mkhuhlu-C [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Mkhuhlu-D [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Mkhuhlu-F [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Mkhuhlu-IA [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Mkobola NU [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Mmakau [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Mmametlhake [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Mmantlole [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Mocha [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Modder East Orchards [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Moddergat [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Modelpark [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Mokgwaneng NU [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Moletsi [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Moloro [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Moloto [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Moloto 1 [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Moloto 3 [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Mooifontein [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Amersfoort Sub District Amersfoort Magistrate Court
Mooiplaas [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Moremela [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
Morgenzon [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Morning Side [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Morolaneng [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Morwe [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Moteti [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Moteti B [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Mount Anderson Catchm NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Mount Anderson NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Mount Sheba [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
Mountain View [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Mountainlands NR [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Mpakeni [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Mpanganeni [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Mqhewane [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Msogwaba [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Mzamo [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Mzinti [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Nafred [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Naganeng [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Naledi Village [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Napier [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Nazareth [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Ndonga [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Nederland Park [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Nelsberg [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Nelshoogte NR [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Nelspruit 312-JT [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Nelspruit Central [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Nelspruit Ext 11 [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Nelspruit Ext 13 [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Nelspruit Ext 4 [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Nelspruit Ext 5 [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Nelspruit Nature Reserve [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Nelspruit NU [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Nelspruit NU [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Nelspruit NU [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Nelspruit Reserve 133-JU [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Nelsville [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
New Ermelo [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
New Forest A [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
New Forest B [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
New Largo [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
New Location [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
New Market Manor [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
New Stand [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Newington [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Newington [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Newscom [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Newtown [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Ngema Tribal Trust [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Ngodini [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Ngodlomezi [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Ngodwana [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Ngodwana AH [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Ngoneni/Hillcrest [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Ngwenyeni [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Nhlaba Trust [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Nhlazatshe 1 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Nhlazatshe 2 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Nhlazatshe 3 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Nhlazatshe 4 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Nhlazatshe 5 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Nhlazatshe 6 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Nhlazatshe 7 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Nkambeni [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Nkohlakalo [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Nkomazi NU [MP] Nkomazi Komatipoort Sub District Komatipoort Periodical Court
Nkomazi Wilderness [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Nokaneng [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Nooitgedacht Dam Nature Reserve [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Noordkaap [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Noordrand [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Nootigedacht 268-IT [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Norman AH [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Nsikazi [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Nsikazi NU [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Ntunda [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Numbi [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Nyamazaneni [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Nyongane [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Oakley [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Oakley A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Oakley B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Oakley C [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Oakley D/ Thushanang [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Oakley E [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Ogies [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Ohrigstad Dam NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Okkerneutboom [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Okkerneutboom-A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Old Coronation [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Old Location [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Onder Sabie Rest Camp [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Onverwag [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Orinoco A [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Orinoco B [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Orinoco C [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Orpen [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Orpen Gate [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Oshoek [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Oubok [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Ouvalsfontein [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Overvaal Nature Reserve [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Oyco [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Paardeplaats Nature Reserve [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Pampoen [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Pankop [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Panorama [MP] Emakhazeni Waterval Boven Sub District Emgwenya [Waterval Boven] Magistrate Court
Pelgrimsrest [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
Pelgrimsrust NU [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
Perdekop [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Volkrust Main Seat Volksrust Magistrate Court, Perdekop Periodical Court
Petsaneng [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Phakane [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Phake [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Phake Phaphamang [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Phake Ratlagana [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Phake Redibone [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Phake Thabeng [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Phalo [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Phameni [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Phathwa [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Phelindaba [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Phepene [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Phiva [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Phola [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Phola [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Phola Park [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Phumula [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Phungwe [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Pienaar [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Piet Retief [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Piet Retief [eMkhondo] [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Piet Retief Ext 7 [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Piet Retief NU [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Pieterskraal [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Pieterskraal A [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Pieterskraal B [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Pilgrims Rest NU [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Pilgrims Rest NU [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Pilgrim's Rest NU [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
Pinewood [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Presidentsrus [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Pretoriuskop Rest Camp [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Prosperity AH [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Pullens Hope [MP] Steve Tshwete Hendrina Sub District Hendrina Branch Court
Pumlanga AH [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Ramantsho [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Ramaphosa [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Ramokgeletsane [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Rankaile [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Rathoke [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Redhill [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Reedstream Park [MP] Emalahleni Kriel Sub District Ga-Nala [Kriel] Magistrate Court
Reitfontein [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Renosterkop AH [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Retiefville [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Retvallei [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Reyno Ridge [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Rhenosterhoek [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Richmond [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Rietkol [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Rietkol AH [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Rietkuil [MP] Steve Tshwete Hendrina Sub District Hendrina Branch Court
River View [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Riverside Park [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Robbinsdale [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Rockdale [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Rockville [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Rocky Drift [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Rolle [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Ronaldsey [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Rooiboklaagte [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Rosshill [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Sabie [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Sabie Park [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Sakhelwe [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
Sakhile [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Sakhile Ext 1 [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Sakhile Ext 2 [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Sakhile Ext 3 [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Salubindza [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Sandfort [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Santa [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Saselani/Dwarsloop [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Satara [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Schoemansdal [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Schoemanskloof [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Schoongezicht 308-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Schulzendal [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Seabe [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Secunda [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Secunda Ext 02 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Secunda Ext 06 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Secunda Ext 07 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Secunda Ext 08 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Secunda Ext 09 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Secunda Ext 12 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Secunda Ext 15 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Secunda Ext 16 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Secunda Ext 20 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Secunda Ext 28 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Seekoeiwater AH [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Sefoma [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Selapi [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Selindile [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Semohlase [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Senotlelo [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Setlhake [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Seville [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Sgodiphola [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Shabalala [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Shatale [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Shatale-A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Shatale-B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Sheba [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Sheepmoor [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Sherwood [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Shiyalongubo [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Shongwe [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Sibange [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Sibayeni [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Siboleng [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Sidlamafa [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Sihlangu [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Sihlangu 5 [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Sikhwahlane [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Simile [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Sincobile [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Single Quarters [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Sipelanyane [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Sisulu Camp [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Siyabuswa [Mdutjana] [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Siyabuswa-A [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Siyabuswa-C [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Siyabuswa-D [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Siyabuswa-E [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Siyabuswa-F [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Siyabuswa-IA [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Siyathemba [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court, Nthorwane (Greylingstad) & Thaba-Kgwali (Grootvlei) Periodical Court
Siyathemba Ext 4 [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court, Nthorwane (Greylingstad) & Thaba-Kgwali (Grootvlei) Periodical Court
Siyathuthuka [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
Skilpadfontein [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Skoonplaas [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Skukuza [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Slovo [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Snymansbult [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Somarobogo-F [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Somarobogo-G [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Somarobogo-H [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Somarobogo-J [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Somerplaats [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Somerset [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Songeni [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Sonheuwel [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Sonheuwel Ext 1 [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Sparta [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Speekfontein [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Spitskop [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Spitspunt [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Spitzkop 276-IS [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Springbok [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Springs AH [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
SS Skosana NR [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
St Helen [MP] Msukaligwa Breyten Sub District Breyten Branch Court
St Helena [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
St Johns [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Standerton [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Standerton Ext 5 [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Standerton Ext 6 [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Standerton NU [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court, Nthorwane (Greylingstad) & Thaba-Kgwali (Grootvlei) Periodical Court
Standerton NU [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Standerton NU [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Stanfield Hill [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Stanwest [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Stanwest 1 & 3 [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Starvation Creek Nature Reserve [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Steenbok [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Steiltes [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Sterkspruit NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Steve Tshwete NU [MP] Steve Tshwete Hendrina Sub District Hendrina Branch Court
Steynsdorp [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Stofberg [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Stompo [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Stonehenge [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Stonehenge 310-JT [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Stonewood Estate [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
Strijdpan Settlement [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Sun City Unit C [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Sun City Unit E [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Sundale AH [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Sundra AH [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Sunset Park [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Susterstroom [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Suurwater 369-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Swalala [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Swartfontein [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Syde 2 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Tambo Village [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Tanga [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Tasbet Park Ext 1 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Tasbet Park Ext 2 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Tasbet Park Ext 3 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Tasbet Park Ext 6 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Tekwane [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Tekwane North [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Terateng [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Tetema [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Thambo Ema E [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Thambokhulu [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Thembisa [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Thistlegrove [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Thoboshi Park [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Thokozani [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Thorndale [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Thubelihle [MP] Emalahleni Kriel Sub District Ga-Nala [Kriel] Magistrate Court
Thulamahashe [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Thulamahashe-B [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Thulamahashe-C [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Thulamahaxi [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Thulani [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Thutukani [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Timbavati [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Tintswalo Villiage [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Tjakastad [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Tjakastad [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
TLC Informal [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Tonga [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Tonga East [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Tonga View [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Townlands [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Trichardt [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Tsakani [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Tshabalala [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Tshikanosi [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Tullach-Mohr Nature Reserve [MP] Emakhazeni Waterval Boven Sub District Emgwenya [Waterval Boven] Magistrate Court
Tweefontein [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Tweefontein A [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Tweefontein B2 [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Tweefontein C [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Tweefontein E [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Tweefontein F [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Tweefontein G [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Tweefontein IA [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Tweefontein J [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Tweefontein K [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Tweefontein M [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Tweefontein N [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Tycoon Village [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Tygerkloof [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Uitgevonden [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Uitvlugt [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Utlha [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Vaalbank-B [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Val [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Valencia [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Valencia Park [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Valsfontein [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Van Oudshoornstroom 261-IT [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Verdoux [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Verena [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Verena A [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Verena B [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Verena C [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Verena D [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Verloren Valei Nature Reserve [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
Vertroosting NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Verulum [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Vezi [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Vintonia [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Vintonia Central [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Violet Bank [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Violet Bank A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Violet Bank E [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Violet Bank F [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Violet Bank G [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Vlakbult [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Vlakfontein [MP] Msukaligwa Breyten Sub District Breyten Branch Court
Vlaklaagte [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Vlaklaagte 1 [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Vlaklaagte 2 [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Vlaklaagte 2 [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Vlaklaagte Ridge [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Vlaklaagte-AA [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Vlaklaagte-Bb [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Vlaklaagte-CC [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Vlakplaas [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Volksrust [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Volkrust Main Seat Volksrust Magistrate Court, Perdekop Periodical Court
Volksrust NU [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Volkrust Main Seat Volksrust Magistrate Court, Perdekop Periodical Court
Vosman [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Vosman Ext 15 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Vosman Ext 16 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Vosman Ext 17 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Vrieskraal [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Vrischgewaagd [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Vukuzakhe [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Volkrust Main Seat Volksrust Magistrate Court, Perdekop Periodical Court
Wakkerstroom NU [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Wakkestroom  [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Wakkerstroom Sub District Wakkerstroom Magistrate Court
Wales [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Walkraal [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Warburton [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Waterval [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Waterval [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Waterval A [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Waterval B [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Waterval Boven NU [MP] Emakhazeni Waterval Boven Sub District Emgwenya [Waterval Boven] Magistrate Court
Waterval C [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Waverley [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Weimershoek [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Welamlambo [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Welamlambo [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Welamlambo Gate 5 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Weltevrede [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Weltevreden [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Welverdiend [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Welverdiend [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Wesselton [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
West Acres [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
West Acres Exts 5/6 [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
White River [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
White River AH [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
White River Central [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
White River Country Estate [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
White River Ext 18 [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
White River Ext 9 [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
White River Exts 6/15 [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
White River NU [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
White River NU [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Wild Fig Country Estate [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Wilge [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Winkelhaak Mines [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Witbad Nature Reserve [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Witbank 267-IT [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Witbank Central [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Witbank Ext 08 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Witbank Ext 10 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Witbank Ext 12 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Witbank Ext 16 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Witbank Ext 41 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Witbank Nature Reserve [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Witbank NU [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Witbank NU [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Witbank NU [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Witfontein [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Witlaagte [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Witrivier NU [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Wittenberg [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Wolvenkop-A [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Wolwekraal [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Wonderkloof Nature Reserve [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Xanthia [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Xanthia-A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Yaverland [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Ystervarkfontein [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Zakheni [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Zamenkomst  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Zithabiseni [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Zoeknog A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Zoeknog B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Zustershoek [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Zwalluwnest [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Zwelisha [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court

Enquiries can be directed to:
Mr Makena Z Moagi
Deputy Director (Court Establishment)
Tel: 012 315 1767. Fax: 086 507 4984, E-mail: Rationalisation@justice.gov.za