Justice Home The Constitution Flag

Proclaimed Magisterial Districts

Home> Resources> Maps> LP Areas

Limpopo: Find a court in your area

Type in your area to filter the list below:

Once you have the relevant Court reference, please follow this link to find the contact details for that Court or find the Court on the map.

Area Magisterial District Main Seat/Sub District Courts
Abrasive [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Adriaanshoop [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Aftoni [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Agatha Forest Reserve [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Agatha Forest Reserve [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Akasia [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Alldays [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Altein [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Alverton [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Amanda [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Amandelbult [LP] Thabazimbi Northam Sub District Northam Magistrate Court
Amandelbult Mine Town [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Amosa [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Amosotho [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Annadale [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Apel [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Apiesdoring [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Aqua Park [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Aquaville [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Arabie [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Arbor Park [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Archibalt [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Atherstone Nature Reserve [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Atok [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Aurora [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Avon [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ba Shai-Ditlou [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
Babanana [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Babangu [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Badimong [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Bakenberg [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Bakone [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Bale [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Balitmore [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Balloon [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Bambeni [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Banareng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Bandelierkop  [LP] Makhado Louis Trichardt Main Seat Louis Trichardt [Makhado] Magistrate Court, Bandelierkop Periodical Court, Waterpoort Periodical Court
Bangalong [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Bannatyne [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Bapeding [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Basana [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Basani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Bashasha [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Basterspad [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Bastiaansrust [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Bateleur [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Bela-Bela (Warmbaths) [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
Beleni [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Bellegaan [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Bellevue [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ben Farm [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
Bende Mutale [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Bende Mutale [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Bendor [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Bendor Ext 7 [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Bendor Park [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Bergendal [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Bergnek [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Bergview East [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Berlepe [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Berseba [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Beuster [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Bevhula [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Bismark [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Blinkwater [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Bloedrivier [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Blood River [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Blouberg [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Bobirwa [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Bochum [Senwabarwana] [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Bochum NU [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Bode [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Bodi [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Bodwe [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Bofu-La-Mato [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Bogalatladi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Bokhuta [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Bokisi [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Bokpoortlaagte [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Bokwidi [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Bolahlakgomo [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Bolopa [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Boltman [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Boratapelo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Bordeaux [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Borwalathoto [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Boshielo [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Bossche Diesch [LP] Lephalale Lephalale Main Seat Lephalale [Ellisras] Magistrate Court, Bulgerivier Periodical Court
Bothashoek [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Botlokwa [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Botshabelo [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Botsoleni [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Botsoleni-A [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Botudi [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Boyne [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Brakspruit [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Broadhill [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Broadlands [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Brodie Hills [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Budeli [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Buffelsdrif  [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
Buffelshoek [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Buffelshoek [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Buluni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Bulwini [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Bungeni [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Burgerregt [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Burgersdorp [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Burgersfort [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Buysdorp [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Byldrift [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Calais [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Caledon [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Callashield [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Capricorn [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Capricorn Park [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Carlsruhe Junior [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Chavani [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Chavani 3 [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Chebeng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Chipise [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Chloe [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Chroom Park [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Chuenespoort [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Clearwaters Cove [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Cobalt  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Cochock [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Cornelia [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Craighouse [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Dakari [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Dakari-2 [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Dal Josaphat [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Dalmada AH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Damani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Dambale [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Damplaats [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Dan [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Danzight [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Daps [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Davhana [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
De Droom [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
De End [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
De Paarl [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
De Put SH [LP] Thabazimbi Northam Sub District Northam Magistrate Court
De Villiersdale [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Deloop [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Dendron [Mogwadi] [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Dennilton [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Devilliersdale [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Diana [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Dibeng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Dididi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Die Onderste [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Diepgelegen [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Difagate [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Difapye [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Digabane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Dikgalaopeng [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Dikgopeng [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Dilokong [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Dimani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Dindela [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Dinga [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Dingamanzi [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Dingapong [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Diphagane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Diphale [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Diphitshi [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Diphuti [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Diretsaneng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ditatsu [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ditaung [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Ditenteng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Dithabaneng [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Dithabaneng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Ditlotswana [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ditobeleng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ditshoseng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Djale [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Djata [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Djunani [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Doli [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Dolidoli [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Domboni [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Domboni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Doornbosch [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Doornbult SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Doorndraai [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Doorndraai Dam Nature Reserve [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Doornfontein [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Doornkop [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Doornlaagte [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Doornpoort [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Doornspruit [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Doornspruit [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Dopeni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Doppie [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Doringboom [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Dotha [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Dovho [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Drakenstein [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Driefontein [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Driekop [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Driekoppies [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Droogte [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Dublin [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Duluthulwa [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Dumasi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Duplex [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Duthuni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Duvenhageskraal SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Dwaalboom [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Dwarsfontein [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Dzamba [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Dzanani [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Dzanani NU [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Dzanani NU [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Dzananwa [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Dzindi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Dzingahe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Dzwaboni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Dzwerani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Ebenhaeser [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Edendale [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Eduanpark [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Edwinsdale [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Eenzaam [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Eesrtegoud [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Eisleben [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Elandsdoorn [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Elandsdoring [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Elandskraal-A  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Elandslaagte [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Elandspoort [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Eldorado [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Elim [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Ellisras NU [LP] Lephalale Lephalale Main Seat Lephalale [Ellisras] Magistrate Court, Bulgerivier Periodical Court
Ellisras NU [LP] Thabazimbi Northam Sub District Northam Magistrate Court
Elmadal AH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Enable [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Entabeni Nature Reserve [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Enterprice [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Erifaro [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Esdras [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Eseldrift [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Essoubinca [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Euphoria Golf Estate and Hydro [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Evangelina [LP] Makhado Louis Trichardt Main Seat Louis Trichardt [Makhado] Magistrate Court, Bandelierkop Periodical Court, Waterpoort Periodical Court
Fauna Park [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Fefe [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Fertilis [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Feskraal [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Finale [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Five Morgan [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Flora Park [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Fobene [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Fochabers [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Folorodwe [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Folovhodwe [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Fondwe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Friendship [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Frischgewaagd [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Frisgewaght [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Futura [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Ga Mabotsa [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga Mafefe [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Ga Mahlanhle [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga Makhwae [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga Malahlela [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga Masenya [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga Mashishi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga Modjadji [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ga Mokopane [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga Moropo [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga Moswedi [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga Thoka [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga Wannankaya [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga_modipana [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Abel [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Gaba [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Ga-Botha  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Ga-Chokoe [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Chuene [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Ga-Chuene/Sepanapudi [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Ga-Dankie [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Dietane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Dikgale [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Dikgale South [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-dukakgomo [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Femane [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ga-Hlahla [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Hlako [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Hlako [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Ga-Ishe [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Kgapane [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ga-Kgara [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Kgoete [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Kgole [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Kgoroshi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Kgubudi [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Kibi [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Kobe [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Kobo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Kolopo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Komape [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Kubjana [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Ga-Kuranta [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Galakwyns Stroom [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Lamola [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Galane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Galavhani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Ga-lebelo [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Lekgothoane [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Lepadima [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Letswalo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Letwaba [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Mabeba [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Mabelebele [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Mabin [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Ga-Mabitsela [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Maboi [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Mabotha [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Mabotsa [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Mabuela [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Mabulana [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ga-Madiba [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Madibeng [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Madietane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Madisaleolo [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Ga-Maditsi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Maepa [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Maeteletsa [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Ga-Magolego [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Magongwa [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Magowa [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Mahlanya [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Mahoai [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Maila [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Mailula [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Maimela [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Ga-Maja [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Ga-Makgaba [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Makgatle [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Ga-Makgato [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Ga-Makgoba [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Ga-Makgobathe [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Makgopa [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Makharankana [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Ga-Makhushane [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
Ga-Makweya [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Malaka [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Ga-malapile [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Malekana [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Malepe [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Malokela [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-malope [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Mama [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Mamadila [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Mamaila [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Ga-Mametja [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Ga-Mamogolo [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Mamogwasa [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Ga-Mamohwibidu [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Mamoleka [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Mamolele [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Mampa [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Mampane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Ga-Mamphaka [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Mamphokgo [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Ga-Mampuru [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Ga-Mampuru [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Manamela [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Mankgodi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Mankopane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Mantlhodi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Manyaka [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Manyanyane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Ga-Manyapje [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Mapangula [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Mapela [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Mapela-West [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Maphotho [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Maraka [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ga-Marishane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Ga-Masamothane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Masegwane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Masekwa [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Masemola [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Ga-Masenya [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Masha [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Masha [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Mashabela [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Mashalane [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Mashashane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Mashegoane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Mashifane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Ga-Mashishimale [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
Ga-Mashite [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Momogolo [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-monare [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Ga-monene [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Mongatane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Monyebodi [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Monyeki [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Ga-Moraba [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Moreise [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Moretsele [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Moripane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Ga-Moroko [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ga-Mosege [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Mothapo [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Mothapo [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Mothele [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ga-Mothiba [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Mothobeki [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ga-Motholo [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Motlana [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Motodi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Motshana [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Motshemi [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Moyaga [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Mphethi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Mushi [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Ga-Nchabeleng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Gandlanani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Gandlanani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Ga-Ngwepe [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Ngwetsana [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-nkidikitlana [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Nkoana [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-nkobo [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Nkwana [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Ntata [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ga-Pamadi [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Ga-Phaahla [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Ga-Phago [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Phagodi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Phasa [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Phasha [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Ga-Phasha [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Phaswana [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Ga-Phetole [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Phofu [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Phooko [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Ga-Piet [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Pila [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Podile [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Poopedi [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Potse [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Rabogale [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ga-Radingwana [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Rakgoatha [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Ga-Rakoma [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Ga-Rakwele [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Ralenkwane [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Ramakara [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Ramaswikana [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Ramela Villiage [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Rametlwana [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Rammutla [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Ramodumo [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ga-Ramokadi-kadi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Ramongoane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Ramoshwane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Ramotlokana [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Ramotsho [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Ramphere [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Rampuru [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Rampuru [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Ramurulane [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Rankhuwa [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Rapadi [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Ga-Raphahlelo [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Ga-Raphokola [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Rapitsi [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ga-Raweshe [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Rawesi [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Riba [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Garside [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Ga-Sako [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Sebati [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Sebotlane [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Sebotse [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Sechaba [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Sekgopo [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ga-Sekororo [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Ga-Selala [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Seleka [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Ga-Selepe [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Selolo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Selwana [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
Ga-Seroka [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Shongwane [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Ga-Sopayana [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Talane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Ga-Taueatswala [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Ga-Tefu [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Thaba [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Thupana [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Tibu [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Tshaba [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Tshabalala [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Tshipana [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-tshokwe [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Tshwene [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Tshwene [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Gaula [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ga-Wannankaya [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Gedion [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Gedroogte [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Geluk SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Geluk's Location [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Gemini [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Geneva [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Genokakop [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Genua [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Gereagopola [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Gijamandzini [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Gijana [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Giyani A [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Giyani C [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Giyani D1 [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Giyani D2 [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Giyani E [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Glen Cowie [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Glen Roy [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Gluckauff [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Goede Hoop [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Goedgedacht [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Goedgevonden [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Goedverwacht [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Gogobole [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Gogogo [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Gombani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Gonani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Gondeni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Gonono [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Good Hope [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Goru [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Goudmyn [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Gouldville [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Govhu [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Grass Valley Chrome Mine [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Grassvallei [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Gravelotte [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
Green Farm [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Gregory [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Groblersbrug [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Groblersdal  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Groblersdal NU [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Groblersdal NU [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Groesbeek [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Grootdraai [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Grootfontein [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Groothoek [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Groothoek [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Grootklip [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Grootpan [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Grootvlei [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Grootvley [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Gumbani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Gumbu [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Gumela [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Gundani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Guyna [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Guyuni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Guyuni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Gwagwathini [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Gwakwani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Haakdoring [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ha-Budeli [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Ha-Davhana [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Ha-Funyufunyu [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Ha-Gumbu [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Hahlathi [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ha-Lambani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Ha-Mabila [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Ha-Madodonga [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Ha-Maduwa [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Ha-Magau [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Hamakuya [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Ha-Mamuhoyi [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Ha-Manavhela [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Ha-Mandiwana [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Ha-Manyima [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Ha-Mapila [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Ha-Mashamba [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Ha-Mashau [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Ha-Mashawane [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Ha-Masia [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Ha-Matidza [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Ha-Matsheketsheke [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Ha-Matsika [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Ha-Mphaila [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Ha-Mpofu [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Ha-Mufeba [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Hanani [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Hans Hoheisen Wildlife Research Station [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Ha-Raliphaswa [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Ha-Ramantsha [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Ha-Ravele [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Ha-Ribungwani [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Harper Mine Compound [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Hartbeesfontein [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Hartebeesfontein [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Ha-Sikhanukha [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Ha-Sundani [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Ha-Tshikota-A [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Ha-Wayeni [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Helena [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Helula [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Hinlopen [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Hlaneki [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Hlanganani [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Hlanganani NU [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Hlogotlou [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Hlohlokwe [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Hlophekane [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Hoedspruit [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Homu [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Honey [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Honingfontein [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Honnet Nature Reserve [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Hopekraals [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Hospitalpark [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Hugo de Groot [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Humulani [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
Hwelereng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Hwelesaneng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Hwibi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Immelman [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Impala Park [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Indermark [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
India [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Inveraan [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Itielene [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Ivy Park [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Ivydale AH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Jakkalskuil [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Jamela [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Jane Furse [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Jane Furse [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Jerome [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Jerusalem [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Jilongo [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Jimmy Jones [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Jobskop [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Jokong [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Joppie [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Josefa [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Josephine [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
Joubertskroon [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Julesburg [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Juno [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Jupiter [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ka Nwamankena [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Bungeni [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Ka-Dina [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Kaditshwene [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ka-Dizingidzingi [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Dzumeri [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Gidiya [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Guwela [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Khaxani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Kheyi [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Kalkbank Nature Reserve [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Kalkfontein [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Kalkheuwel  [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
Kalkspruit [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ka-Mahonisi [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Ka-Majosi [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Ka-Makhuva [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Mapayeni [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Mapuva [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Matsotsosela [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Mavambe [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Ka-Mavundani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Ka-Mayephu [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Mayomela [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Ka-Mbadlhe [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Mbatlo [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Kameelkop [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ka-Mohlaba [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Ka-Mpakani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Mphambo [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Ka-Mudavula [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Ka-Munghonghoma [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Mushiyani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Mzilela [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Kanana [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ka-Ndengeza [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Ndzambyana [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Ka-Nghalalume [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Ngolombe [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Ka-Ngove [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Nkuri [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Nwamatatani [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Ka-Nwaxinyamani [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Ka-Phaphazela [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Ka-Rhangani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Rivala [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Karre Base [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ka-Sabulane [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Siandana [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Sikhunyane [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Sunduza [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Kauletsi [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Ka-Vhele [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Ka-Xigamani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Ka-Xihlakati [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Xikukwani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Xikwambana [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Ka-Xipalana [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Keiting [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Kempo Mine Compound [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Kgabo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Kgaphamadi [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Kgatalala [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Kgautswane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Kgobokwane [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Kgokong [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Kgopeng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Kgoponeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Kgoroshi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Kgotlhwane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Kgotlopong [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Kgwara [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Kgwareng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Kgwaripane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Kgwaripe [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Khakhala [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Khakhanwa [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Khakhu [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Khangela [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Khavhambe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Khomanani [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Khubetswane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Khubvi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Khujwana [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Khujwana [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Khumbe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Khunguni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Khureng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Kitty [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Klipfontein [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Klipheuvel [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Klipkraal [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Klipspruit [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Kobeana [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Kobjane [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Koedoeskraal [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Koekoek [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Kokwaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Koloti [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Komaneng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Kome [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Kompiet [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Koope [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Kopjeng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Kremetart [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Kristespruit [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Kromdraai [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Kromhoek [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Kuilsrivier [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Kuschke Nature Reserve [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Kwa-Dlaulale [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Kwaggavoetpad Nature Reserve  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Kwakwalata Mesopotamia [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Kwalitho [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
Kwaring [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Kwarrielaagte [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Kwela [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Laaste Hoop [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Laaste Hoop [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Laatsgevonden [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Laboria [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Ladine [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Lambani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Lamplaas [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Lamvi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Lebalelo [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Leboeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Lebogang  [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
Lebowakgomo [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Lebowakgomo Unit A [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Lebowakgomo Unit B [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Ledingwe [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Leeufontein [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Leeukuil SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Leeupoort [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Leeupoort Vakansiedorp [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Leeuwkuil  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Lefakong [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Legkraal [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Legolaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Legotlhong [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Lehau  [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
Lehlakong [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Lehlaneng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Lehlohlo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Leketing [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Lekgwabeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Lekgwareng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Lekgwareng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Lekhureng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Lekurung [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Lemondokop [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Lenkwane [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Lenting [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Lenyenye [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Leokaneng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Leokwe [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Leolo [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Lepellane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Lephalale [Ellisras] [LP] Lephalale Lephalale Main Seat Lephalale [Ellisras] Magistrate Court, Bulgerivier Periodical Court
Lepotlako [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Lerajane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Leraka [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Lesetsi [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Lesodi [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Leswaneng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Letaba [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Phalaborwa Main Seat Phalaborwa Magistrate Court
Letaba AH [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Letaba Estates [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Letaba NU [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Letaba NU [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Letaba NU [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Letaba NU [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Letaba NU [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Letora [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Letshwatla [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Letsitele [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Lewalemolomo [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Leydsdorp [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
Limburg [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Lithuli [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Lithupaneng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Loloka [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Lombard [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Longsight [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Longvalley-A [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Lorraine [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Losmycherry [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Lost City [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Louis Trichardt [Makhado]  [LP] Makhado Louis Trichardt Main Seat Louis Trichardt [Makhado] Magistrate Court, Bandelierkop Periodical Court, Waterpoort Periodical Court
Lovely [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Luckau [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Lugisani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Luheni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Lukalo [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Lukau [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Lulekani NU [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
Lunungwi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Lusaka [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Luwalwamadi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Lwaleng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Lwamondo [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Lwandlamuni [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Lyden [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Lydenburg NU [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Lydenburg NU [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Maahlashi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Maake [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Maake [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Maakubu [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Maaname [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Maandagshoek-1 [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Maangani [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Maapea [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Maasstroom [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Mabaligwe [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mabayeni [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mabidi [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Mabintwane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mabirimisa [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Mabitsi [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Mabobo [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Mabodi [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Mabokelele [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Mabotsha [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mabudu [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Mabuladihlare [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mabulo [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mabvuka Pass [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Macene [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Machaka [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Machele [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Machikiri [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Machoane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Madabani [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Madangani [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Madeira [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Madevhele [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Madiba [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Madiba Park [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Madibaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Madibeng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Madidimola [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Madietane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Madiga [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Madikana [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Madikeleng Kuduskop [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Madikelong [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Madimbo [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Madiseng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Madishaditoro [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Madobi [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Madombidzha [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Madzingandevhe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Madzivhanani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Maebani [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Maekgwe [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Maela [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Mafarafara [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mafarana-A [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mafatle [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mafohoni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mafolo [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mafukani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Magabaneng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Magagamatala [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Magakala [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Magalakynshoogte [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Maganeng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Magangeni [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Magatle [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Magna Via [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Magneetshoogte [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Magobading [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Magobo [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Magoboya [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Magokobo [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Magolapong [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Magomane [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Magomani-C [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Magor [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Magoro [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Magosha [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Magukubjane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Magukubu [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Magulele [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Magwaneng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mahagala [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mahale [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
Maheloni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Maheni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mahlabaneng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mahlageng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mahlakanaseleng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mahlakwana [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mahlathi [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Mahlatjane [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mahlolaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mahlole [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mahlomelong [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Mahlwareng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mahonisiville [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mahubetswane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mahunguhwi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mahwelereng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mahwelereng A [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mahwelereng B [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mahwelereng C [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mahwibitswane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Mailaskop [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Maineleng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Makaba [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Makadikwe [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Makanye [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Makatiane [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Makavhini [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Makekeng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Makeketela [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Makgake [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Makgakgapatse [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Makgane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Makgari [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Makgaung [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Makgelane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Makgemeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Makgeng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Makgoba [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Makgofe [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Makgophong [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Makgwareng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Makhabeni [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Makhado [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Makhangele [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Makhasa [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Makhitha [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Makhushaneng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Makhutsho [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Makhuvha [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Makhwibidung [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Makhwivirini [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Makobe [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Makofane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Makololwe [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Makonde [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Makopung [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Makosha [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Makotopong [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Makovha [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Makubu [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Makubung [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Makulani [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Makuleke [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Makuleni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Makuleni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Makumbane [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Makumeke [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Makungwi [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Makunya [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Makurung [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Makushu [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Makuya Game Reserve [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Makwarani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Makwarela-A [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Makweng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Makwilidza [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Malaeneng [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Malaeneng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Malale [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Malamagwa [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Malamhala [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Malamulele [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Malavuwe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Malebitsa [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Maleetse [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Malegale [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Malegale [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Malekapane [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Maleketla [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Malemang [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Malematsa [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Malietzies [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Malogeng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Malokela [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Malokele [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Malokong [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Malomanya [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Malonga [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Malope [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Malopeng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Mamaneng  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Mamanyoha [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mamaolo [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mamatonya [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mamatsekele [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mambangu [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mambedi [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Mamehlaba [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Mamitwa [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mamitwa's Location [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mamitwaskop [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mamokgadi [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mamone [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mamothola Location [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mamotintane [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mamphagi [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Mamphahlane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mamphakhathi [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Mamphokgo [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Manaileng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Manamane [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Manapsane [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Manawaneng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Manchabeni [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Mandagshoek [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mandala [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mandiwana [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Mandlakazi [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mangaka [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Manganeng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Mangata [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Mangaya [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mangondi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mangulwane [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Mangwele [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mankgaile [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mankweng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mankweng Unit A [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mankweng Unit B [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mankweng Unit E [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mankweng Unit F [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Manoke [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Manotolwaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Manotwane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Manthata [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Mantheding [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mantlhenyane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mantshapeng [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Manyanga [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Manyii [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Manzemba [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mapaane [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mapakoni [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mapareng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mapate [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mapatjakeng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mapela-2 [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Maphalle [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ma-Phata [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Maphitula [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Maphopha [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Maphophe [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mapitula [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Mapoteng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Mapudule [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mapuloni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Maradze [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Maraganeng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Marakalala [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Marakela National Park [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Maralaleng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Maramanzhi [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Maranikhwe [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Maranikwe [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Marapong [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Marapong Ext 1 [LP] Lephalale Lephalale Main Seat Lephalale [Ellisras] Magistrate Court, Bulgerivier Periodical Court
Marapong Ext 2 [LP] Lephalale Lephalale Main Seat Lephalale [Ellisras] Magistrate Court, Bulgerivier Periodical Court
Marble Hall  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Mareleng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Maremani Nature Reserve [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Maretlwane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Maribana [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Marishane Garden [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mariveni [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Marken [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Marobala [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Maroge [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Maroleng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Marolo [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Marong [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Marota [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Maroteng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Maroteng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Marotholong [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mars [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Martinique [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Marulaneng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Marulaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Masakona [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Masakona [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Masala [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
Masanteng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Masealama [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Maseha [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Masehlaneng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Masehleng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Masehlong [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Masekwameng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Maseleseleng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Maseleseleng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Maserumo [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Masethe [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Masetlwe [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mashabela [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mashamba [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Mashamptane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mashavela [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Mashishimale [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
Mashite [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mashite [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Mashoahleng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Mashoanyaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mashobye [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Masia [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Masikhwa [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Masioneng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Masisi [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Masiwane [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Masodi [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Masusele [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Maswanganyi [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Matanda [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Matangari [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Matatani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mataulu [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mataung [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Matavhela [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Matebeleng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mathapisa [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mathibela [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mathlatseng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Matholeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mathothwe [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Mathukuthela [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mathula [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Mathula [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mathule [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Matiami [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Matiko Xikaya-A  [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
Matimatsatsi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Matipane [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Matitivhala [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Matiyani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Matlading [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Matlakatle [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Matlala [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Matlala  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Matlala Ramosheba [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Matlaleng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Matlerekeng [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Matobole [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Matokomane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Matoks [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Matome [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Matopa [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Matsa [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Matsakali [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Matseding [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Matshavhawe [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Matshelane [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Matshena [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Matshipe [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Matshira [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Matshupe [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Matsila [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Matsimela [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Matsitsilene [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mauluma [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Maungani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mavalani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Mavambe [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mavambe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Maveke [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mavele [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mavele-A [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mavhode [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mavhulani [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Mavhunga [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Mavhuwa [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mavunde [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mawa [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mawoni [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Mbaula [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Mbhokota [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Mbodi [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mbodi Tsha Fhasi [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mchipisi [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mdavula-A [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mdlazi [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Mdona [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Medingen [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Megoring [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mehlakong [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mehlareng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Melao [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Melinda [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Melkbosch [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Meoding [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Merekome [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Merve [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Messina NU [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Metsanangwana [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Metz [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Mgababa [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mhadawa [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Mhinga [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mhingaville [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mianzwi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mica [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Midoroni [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Mieliekloof [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Mininginisi [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Mininginisi-2 [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Misevhe [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Mispah [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mission [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Misty Crown [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Mkambako [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mlhava [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Mlolototsi [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mmadigorong [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Mmahlogo [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mmakala [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mmakotse [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mmalepeteke [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mmamatlakala [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mmankgodi [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Mmanopi [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mmaphoko [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Mmarobale [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mmatilu [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Mmatladi [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Mmatseke [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Mmotwaneng [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Mobosobohlogo [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Modderput [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Modimole [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Modimolle [Nylstroom] [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Modimvuhusi [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Modjadjiskloof [Duiwelskloof] [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Modubeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Modubung [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Moetagare [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Moetladimo [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Moetladimo-A [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Mogaladi [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mogalatsana [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Moganyaka [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Mogapeng [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Mogodi [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mogodumo [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Mogole [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mogoto [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mohlabai [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mohlabaneng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mohlahlareng [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Mohlajeng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Mohlakamosoma [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mohlake [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Mohlakwana [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mohlaletsi [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Mohlarekoma [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mohlonong [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Mohlotlo [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mohlotsi [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Mohodi ga Manthata [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Mohwelere [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Moime [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Mokapane [Potgietersrus] [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Mokerong [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mokerong NU [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mokerong NU [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Mokgolobotho [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mokgorwane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mokgwaneng NU [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Mokolo [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mokomene Zone 1 [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Mokomene Zone 2 [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Mokomene Zone 3 [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Mokomene Zone 4 [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Mokomene Zone 5 [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Mokomotsie [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Mokoropo [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mokudung [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Mokumuru [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Mokurwanyane [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Mokwasele [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mokwete [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Molaleng wa Sebea [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Molapo [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Molapong [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Molati [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Molawi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Moleke [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Moleketla [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Moletji [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Moletlane [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Molokoane [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Molototsi [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Molsgat [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Moname [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Monametsi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mongalo [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Mongatane [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Mongope [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Mongwaneng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Monotwane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Monotwane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Monsterlus [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Monyamane [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Monywaneng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Monywaneng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Mooifontein [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mooifontein SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Mooiplaas [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mooiplaas [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mookgophong [Naboomspruit] [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Moomane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mopani [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Phalaborwa Main Seat Phalaborwa Magistrate Court
Mophamamona [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Moponto [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Moqobelwala [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Moraleng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Morapalala [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Morapanong [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Morebeng [Soekmekaar] [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Moregloed [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Moretha [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Moria [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Morogong [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Moroke [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Moroleng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Morotse [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Morowe [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Morulane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Morulaneng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Morutsi [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Morwamaraile [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Morwaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mosate [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mosate [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mosehla [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mosehleng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Mosetamong [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Moshakga [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Moshate [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Moshira [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mosie [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Mosiphane [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mosira [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mosotse [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mosuka [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Motantanyane [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Motetema [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Moteti [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Moteti B [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Mothakeng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mothlakong [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mothomeng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Motlakgomo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Motlhatsweng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Motlolo [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Motloulela [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Motse [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Motseketla [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Motserereng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Motsinoni [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Motsiphiri [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Motupa [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Mountain View [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mountjoy [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Moutse NU [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Moutse NU [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Mpepule [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Mphaaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Mphahlele 1 [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mphahlele 2 [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mphahlele 3 [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mphahlele 4 [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mphakane 1 [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Mphakane 2 [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Mphakane 3 [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Mphalong [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mphambo [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mphame [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Mphanama [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Mphaphuli [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mphaphuli Nature Reserve [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mphego [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mphelelo [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mpheleng [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Mpheni [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Mphofotse [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mphogodiba [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Mpudulle [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Msiphana-A [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Msiphana-B [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mtititi [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mudabula [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mudimeli [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Muduluni [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Mudzidzidzi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mudzivho [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mufongodi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mufulwi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mugwazini [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Muhotoni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Muhuyu [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Muila [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Muiladi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mukande [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mukato Game Reserve [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mukhomi [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mukhoro [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Mukomasiandu [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mukomawabane [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mukondeni [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Mukovhawabale [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mukula [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mukumbani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mukununele [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mulamula [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mulangaphuma [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Muledane [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mulelu [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Mulenzhe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mulima [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Mulodi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mulume [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Munangwe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Munnik [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Muraga [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Muraleni [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Muraluwe [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Murasie [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Murunwa [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Musanda [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Musekwa [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Mushiro Mahagala [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mushithe [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Musina [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Muswane [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Muswodi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Muswodi Dipeni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Muswoditshisimani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mutale [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mutali NU [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mutele [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mutele [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Muthati [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mutititi [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Mutoti [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mutshavhawe [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Mutshavhawe [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mutshavhawe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mutshenzheni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mutshetshe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mutshikilini [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mutshuludi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Muumoni [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Muwaweni [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Muyexe [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Muziafera [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
My Darling [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Myngenoegen SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Mypark x17 [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Mypark x5 [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Naganeng [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Nakampe [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Naledi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Namakgale [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
Namakgale NU [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
Naphuno [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Nchechane [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ndengeza [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Ndindani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ndouvhada [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Ndzalama Wildlife Reserve [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Nebo NU [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Net Recht [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
New Pietersburg [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Ngalavhani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Nganyeni [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Nghezimani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Nghomunghomu [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Ngovhela [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Ngudza [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Ngwalemong [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Ngwanallela [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ngwanamago [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Ngwaritsi [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Ngwekhulu [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Ngwenani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Nhambelani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Nieuwland [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Nikara [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Nirvana [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Nirvana Industrial Area [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Nkadimeng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Nkambako [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Nkambako Unit F2 [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Nkgodi [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Nkgori [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Nkomo A [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Nkomo B [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Nkotokwane [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Nkowankowa [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Nkowankowa-A [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Nkowankowa-C [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Noblehoek [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Nokayamatlala [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Noko [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Nondweni [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
Nong [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Nonono [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Non-Pareil [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Nontz [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Nooitgedacht [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Nooitgedacht [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Nooitgedacht [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Northam [LP] Thabazimbi Northam Sub District Northam Magistrate Court
Northview Estate [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Nsimbhi [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Nthabiseng [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Ntlhaveni [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Ntlolane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ntotomeng [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Ntshushi [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Ntsima [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ntsintsing [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ntswelemotse [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Ntwane [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Nwadzedzeku [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Nwajaheni [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Nwalwi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Nwamngololo [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Nwanedi Nature Reserve [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Nwanedzi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Nyakelani [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Nyala Magnesium Mine [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Nyavhani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Nyayukani [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Nylpark [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Nylsvley Nature Reserve [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Nzanwe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Nzhelele [LP] Makhado Louis Trichardt Main Seat Louis Trichardt [Makhado] Magistrate Court, Bandelierkop Periodical Court, Waterpoort Periodical Court
Ofcolaco [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Ohrigstad [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Olifantsdrif [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Olifantshoek [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Olifantskamp [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Phalaborwa Main Seat Phalaborwa Magistrate Court
Olympus [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ons Hoop [LP] Lephalale Lephalale Main Seat Lephalale [Ellisras] Magistrate Court, Bulgerivier Periodical Court
Ooghoek [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Osterd [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Overyssel [LP] Lephalale Lephalale Main Seat Lephalale [Ellisras] Magistrate Court, Bulgerivier Periodical Court
Paardeplaats [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Padkamp [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Palmietfontein SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Palmietgat SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Papegaai [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Paschas Kraal [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Paswane [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Patantswane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Patwini [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Pax Intrantibus [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Pelaneng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Pelangwe [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Penina Park [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Penninggotsha [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Perskebult [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Petanenge [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Petanenge Twp [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Pfananani [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Pfumbada [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Phadzima [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Phafola [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Phageng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Phalaborwa NU [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
Phalaborwa NU [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Phalaborwa NU [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Phalakubeni [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Phaphazela [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Pharare [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Phaswana [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Phatametsane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Phatsane [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Phaweni [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Phelendavha [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Phetole [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Phetwana [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Phikela [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Phiphidi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Phiring [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Phishoana [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Phofong [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Phokwane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Phola Park [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Phomolong [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Phomolong [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Phomolong Ext 1 [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Phomolong Ext 2 [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Phomolong Ext 3 [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Phomolong Ext 4 [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Phomolong Ext 5 [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Phomolong Ext 6 [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Phookwane [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Phosiri [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Phugeni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Phukukane [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Phukwane [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Phuti [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Phutimolle [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Pienaarsrivier  [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
Pietersburg [Polokwane] Game Reserve [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Pietersburg Central [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Pietersburg NU [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Pietersburg NU [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Pietersburg NU [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Pietersburg NU [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Pietersburg NU [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Pile [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Pitsaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Pjapjamela [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Plange [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Planknek AH [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Polaseng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Polen [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Politsi [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Pologong [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Polokwane [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Pompagalana [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Pony [LP] Thabazimbi Northam Sub District Northam Magistrate Court
Portugal [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Potgietersrus Central [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Potgietersrus NU [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Potgietersrus NU [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Potgietersrus NU [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Potgietersrus NU [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Potgietersrus NU [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Potgietersrus NU [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Praktiseer [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Preezberg [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Premier Park [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Protea Park [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Pruizen [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Puleng [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Puma [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Punda Maria [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Puraspan [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Rabali 1 [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Rabali 2 [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Rabothata [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Raditshaba [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ragopola [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ramakgaphola [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ramalapa [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ramalema [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Ramaphosa [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Ramaru [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Ramatlhodi [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Ramatsowe [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Rambuda [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Ramogwerane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Ramotshidi [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Rampenyane [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ramukhuba [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Rantlakane [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Rapitsi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Rapotokwane [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
Rasewana [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Rathidili [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Rathoke [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
RDP Houses [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Rebone-A [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Refilwe [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Regae-A  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Regdaar [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Regenoeg [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Registrasie [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Relela [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Rembander [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Rembander [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Renosterfontein [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Restaurant-A [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Reubander [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Rhulani [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Rietfontein [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Rietfontein Village [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Rita [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Ritakop [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Ritavi NU [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Roadhouse [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Rob Roy-1 [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Rob Roy-2 [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Roedtan [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Rooiberg [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Rooibosbult [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Rooifontein [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Rooipoort [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Rooivaal [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Roossenekal  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Rora [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Rotterdam [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Runnymede [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Ruskamp [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
Rust de Winter  [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
Rustic Estate [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Sabitse [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Sakoleng [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Sale-u-Navhe [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Salwana  [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
Sambandou [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Sangoma [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Santeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Sanyane [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Sarfeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Sasekani [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Saselemani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Saselemani-B [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Scheiding [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Schellingburg [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Schellingburg 2 [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Schiel Farm [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Schlickmannskloof [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Schoongelegen [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Schoongezicht [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Schoonoord [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Schoonuitzicht [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Schoonveld [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Schuinsdraai Nature Reserve  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Schuinsrand [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Schuurmanshoogte [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Schuynshoogte [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Seakhutswana [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Sealane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Seapole [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Sebayeng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Sebitse [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Seboriane [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Sechaba [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Sedawa [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Sedibeng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Sefahlane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Sefateng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Sefene [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Sefikeng [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Sefofotse [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Segalo's [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Segole 1 [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Segole 2 [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Segorong [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Segwahleng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Segwasi [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Sehlakwane [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Sehunyana [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Sejweng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Sekakene [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Sekale [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Sekele [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Sekgakgapeng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Sekgoboko [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Sekgophokgophong [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Sekgopo [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Sekgosese [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Sekgosese NU [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Sekgothe [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Sekgweng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Sekhiming [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Sekhukhubje [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Sekhula [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Sekhung [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Sekhuting [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Sekhutlong [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Sekiding [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Sekiti [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Sekopung [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Sekuruwe [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Sekuruwe [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Sekwati [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Semahlakole [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Semaneng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Semeny [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Senakwe [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Sendedza [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Sengatane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Senita [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Senscherere [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Sentlhe [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Sentrum [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Senwamokgope [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Senyatho [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Seokodibeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Seolwane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Seopeni [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Sepanapudi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Sephaku [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Sepharane [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Sephoto [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Seponapudi [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Serafo [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Serageng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Serare [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Sereni [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Seriteng [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Seroba [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Serobaneng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Serolorolo [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Seruluru [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Sesalong [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Sesesehu [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Seshego A [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Seshego B [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Seshego C [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Seshego D [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Seshego E [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Seshego F [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Seshego G [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Seshego H [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Seshego NU [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Seshego NU [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Seshego-9A [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Seshego-9F Ext4 [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Seshego-9G [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Seshego-9I [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Sesuane [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Setaria [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Setaseng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Setebong [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Sethong [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Setjupereng [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Setlaole [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Setlapeng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Setloking [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Setotolwane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Setshitshi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Settlers  [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
Setumong [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Setuphiline [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Sewale [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Shakadza [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Shamavunga [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Shamfana [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Shashe [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Shawela [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Shayameriri [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Shayandima [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Sheshe [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Shigalo [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Shigamani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Shihimo Villiage [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Shihungu [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Shiluvana [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Shimange [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Shimuwini [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Phalaborwa Main Seat Phalaborwa Magistrate Court
Shingwedzi [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Shingwidzi [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Shivulani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Shotong [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Shushumela [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Sias [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Sibasa [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Sifasonke [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Sigonde [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Siloam [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Silvermyn [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Singapore [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Slaaphoek [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Small Phooko [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Smersha Block [LP] Thabazimbi Northam Sub District Northam Magistrate Court
Smokey [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Sobiaco Mission [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Sobiago [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Sodoma [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Soetendalsvlei [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Sofaya [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Sofia Section [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Solane [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Solomon [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Soutpansberg NU [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Soutpansberg NU [LP] Makhado Louis Trichardt Main Seat Louis Trichardt [Makhado] Magistrate Court, Bandelierkop Periodical Court, Waterpoort Periodical Court
Soutpansberg NU [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Spitspunt [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Springfield Tiekeline [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
St George [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Stadium View [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Standplaas [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Steelpoort GM [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Steenbokpan [LP] Lephalale Lephalale Main Seat Lephalale [Ellisras] Magistrate Court, Bulgerivier Periodical Court
Steilloopbrug [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Sterkfontein [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Sterkloop SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Sterkrivier [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Sterkstroom [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Sterpark [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Stocking [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Stompo [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Strydkraal [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Strydomsdrift [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Sun City [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Sundani [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Superbia [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Swale [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Swartklip [LP] Thabazimbi Northam Sub District Northam Magistrate Court
Swartwater [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Syferfontein-B [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Syferkuil [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Taaiboschgroet [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Taaiboschlaagte [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Tafelkop [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Takalane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Takalani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Takataka [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Tambo Square [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Taskane [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Tate Vondo [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Taulome [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Taung [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Taung [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ten Morgan [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Teneriff [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Terbrugge [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Thaba Leshoba [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Thabakgone [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Thabakhubedu [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Thabampshe [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Thabanapitsi [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Thabatshweu [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Thabazimbi [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Thabazimbi NU [LP] Thabazimbi Northam Sub District Northam Magistrate Court
Thabazimbi NU [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Thabekhulong [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Thahantsho [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Thakgalane [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Thakgalang [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Thalahane [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Thamagane [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Thapane [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
The Oaks [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
The Willows [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Theareng [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Thembisa [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Thenga [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Thengwe [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Thohoyandou [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Thohoyandou K [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Thohoyandou L [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Thohoyandou M [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tholongwe [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Thomo [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Thondoni [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Thongani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Thononda [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Thornhill [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Thornlands [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Thorp [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Thothlokwe [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Thothololo [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Thoto [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Thovhalas-Kraal [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Thune [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Thusalushaka [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Thusang [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Thutlane [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Tibanefo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Tiekiedraai [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Tinmyne [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Titibe [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Tiyani [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Tjiane [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Tlame [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Tlhabine [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Tlhona [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Tlhonasedimong [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Tolwe [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Tomburke [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Tomu [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Tooseng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Tours [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Transkloof [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Trascate [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Travenna [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Trichardtsdal [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Trim Park [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Tsangwa [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tsebela [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Tsebishi [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Tshabelane [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Tshabvuma [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshadzume [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshakani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tshakhuma [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshamahansi [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Tshamavhudzi [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Tshamavhudzi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshamulumbwi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tshamutavha [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Tshamutavha [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshamutore [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tshamutukwa [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshandama [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tshanzhe [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tshaphasha [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tshatane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Tshaulu [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshedza [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Tshehlwaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Tshelamfake [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Tshenyane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Tshenzhelani [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Tshiavha [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshibvumo [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tshidimbini [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshidzini [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshidzivhe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshiendeulu [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Tshiendeulu [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Tshifhire [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Tshififi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshifudi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshifulanani [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshihalwe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshiheni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshihlavulu [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tshikalani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshikanosi [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Tshikaphela [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshikhudini [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshikikinini [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Tshikombani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshikundu [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Tshikuwi [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Tshikuyu [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Tshikwarani A [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshikwarani B [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Tshilamba [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tshilamusi [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Tshilapfene [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshilaphala [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshilungoma [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshilungwi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshimbupfe [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshino [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshiombo [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshiozwi [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Tshipako [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshipale [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Tshiphuseni [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshipise [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Tshirando [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshirenzheni [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Tshirenzheni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshirolwe [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Tshirongana [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshirunzini [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Tshirunzini [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshisahulu [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshisele [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshiswiswini [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshitale [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Tshitambe [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tshitandani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tshitavha [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Tshitavha [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshitereke [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshithuthuni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tshithuthuni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshitungulwane [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshituni [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Tshituni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshitwi [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Tshiungani [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Tshivaloni [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Tshivhade [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshivhangani [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshivhase [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshivhazwaulu [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshivhazwaulu [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshivhilwi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshivhulani [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshivhungweni [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Tshivhuyuni [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Tshiwane [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshixwadya [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tshiya [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshware [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Tshwene [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Tshwenyane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Tsibeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Tsimanyane [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Tsolametse [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Tswaing [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Tswaing [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Tswatago [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Tswatsane [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Tswera [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tswereng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Tswinga [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tubex [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Tuinplaas [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Tukakgomo [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Turfpan [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Turkey [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Tweefontein [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Tweefontein SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Two Rivers Estate [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Tzaneen [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Uitkyk [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Uitsig [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Uitspanning A [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Uitspanning B [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Uitvlugt [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Uitvlugt [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Uitzicht [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Umgungundlhovu [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Utsane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Vaalbank [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Vaalkop [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Vaalwater [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Vaalwater [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Valdezia [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Van Leeuwen [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Van Tondershoek [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Van Wyksput [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Vendaland [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Venus [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Vergelegen [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Vergelegen [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Verschfontein [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Vhufuli [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Vhutalu [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Vhutandabos [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Vianen [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Vierhoek [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Viking [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Villa Nora [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Vingerkraal  [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
Viskuil [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Vivo [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Vlakfontein [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Vlakpan [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Vlakplaas [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Vleifontein [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Vondo Villiage [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Vondwe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Vooruitsig [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Vuhehli [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Vuvha [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Vuvha [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Vuwani [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Vuwani NU [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Vyeboom [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Vyeboom D [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Wagendrift [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Walkraal [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Warmbaths Ext [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
Warmbaths NU [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
Warmbaths NU [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Washbank [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Washersvlei [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Waterberg NU [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Waterpoort  [LP] Makhado Louis Trichardt Main Seat Louis Trichardt [Makhado] Magistrate Court, Bandelierkop Periodical Court, Waterpoort Periodical Court
Waterval [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Waterval [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Waterval [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Waterval [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Wegdraai [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Weipe [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Welbeloond [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Welgelegen [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Welkom [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Westenburg [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Westphalia [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Winnaarshoek [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Witkoppies [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Witpoort [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Wolwefontein [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Wonderboom [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Wonderkrater Vakansiedorp [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Woodbush Forest Reserve [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Worcester [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Xaswita [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Xawela [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Xigamani-A [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Xihoko [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Xihoko A [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Xihoko B [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Xihosana [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Xikhumba [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ximawusa [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Xitaci [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Xitlhelani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Zaaiplaats  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Zamenkomst  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Zamenskomste [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Zebediela [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Zeekoegat [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Zoetkopjes [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court

Enquiries can be directed to:
Mr Makena Z Moagi
Deputy Director (Court Establishment)
Tel: 012 315 1767. Fax: 086 507 4984, E-mail: Rationalisation@justice.gov.za