Justice Home The Constitution Flag

Proclaimed Magisterial Districts

Home> Resources> Maps> KZN Areas

KwaZulu-Natal: Find a court in your area

Type in your area to filter the list below:

Once you have the relevant Court reference, please follow this link to find the contact details for that Court or find the Court on the map.

Area Magisterial District Main Seat/Sub District Courts
Abaqulusi NU [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Abashumi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Abashumi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Abebhuzi [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Abejuti [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Acaciavale [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Acorn [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Acton Homes [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Adams Mission [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Adams Rural [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
AF Sterkruit Mine [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Ahrens [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Airport Industrial [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Branch Court Charlestown, Magistrate Court Newcastle
Albany [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Albersville [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Albert Falls [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Albert Falls Public Resort Nature Reserve [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Albina [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Alcockspruit [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Alcockspruit [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Branch Court Charlestown, Magistrate Court Newcastle
Alexander Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Alfred [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Allandale [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Alletta [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Aloe Park [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Aloekop [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Greater Kokstad Sub District Magistrate Court Kokstad
Alton [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Alton North [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Altona [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Branch Court Magudu, Branch Court Ncotshane, Magistrate Court Pongola
Amadaka [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Amafahla [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Amagcino [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Amagodlanduku [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Amahlabathi [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Amahlathi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Amahlongwa [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Amahlungulu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Amahubhu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Amahwaqa [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Amahwaqa [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Amakasi [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Amakhilimba [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Amalala [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Amalanga [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Amandawe [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Amangamazi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Amangwane [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Amangwane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Amanzana [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Amanzimnyama [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Amanzimtoti [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Amaroma [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Amashaka [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Amatata [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Amatholamgele [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Amatikulu [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Amatikulu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Amatikwe [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Amatikwe Area 10 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Amatikwe Area 8 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Amatikwe Area 9 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Amatolo [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Amatshamnyama [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Amavondwe [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Ambleton [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Ameil Park [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Branch Court Charlestown, Magistrate Court Newcastle
andBeyond Phinda Private Game Reserve [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Anerley [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Angola Block E [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Anmaharai [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Annandale [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Annieville [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Anville [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Aquadene [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Arbor Park [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Branch Court Charlestown, Magistrate Court Newcastle
Arboretum [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Arena Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Ashburton [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Ashdown [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Ashley [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Asoka Heights [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Assagay [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Astra Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Asynkraal [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Atherstone [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Athlone [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Athlone [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Athlone Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Atholl Heights [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Aviary Hill [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Branch Court Charlestown, Magistrate Court Newcastle
Avoca [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Avoca Hills [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Babanango [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Balbel [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Balele/ Enlanzeni Valley Game Park [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Emadlangeni Sub District Magistrate Court Utrecht
Balgowan [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Ballito [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Balmoral [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Bambelentulo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Bandlabathwa [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Bandlane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Bangamanzi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Bangamaya [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Bangiswa [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Bangizwe [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Banjana [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Baphehli [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Barklieside [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Barofine [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Barrs Flats [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Barry Hertzog Park [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Branch Court Charlestown, Magistrate Court Newcastle
Bartown [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Basamlilo A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Basamlilo B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Bashikizi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Baviaanskrans [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Bayeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Bayhead [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Bayview [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Bazaneni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Bazini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Bazley Beach [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Beachwood Mangroves [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Beacon Rocks [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Bedlane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Beginsel [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Branch Court Magudu, Branch Court Ncotshane, Magistrate Court Pongola
Bekabhezayo [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Belfort Estates [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Belgrade [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Branch Court Magudu, Branch Court Ncotshane, Magistrate Court Pongola
Bellair [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Bellemmerd [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Bellevue [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Belvedere [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Belvedere [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Belvedere Ext 1 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Ben Cairne Forest Reserve [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Bendigo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Bendle [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Benedict Mission [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Bennezar [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Branch Court Magudu, Branch Court Ncotshane, Magistrate Court Pongola
Bensdorp [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Emadlangeni Sub District Magistrate Court Utrecht
Berea [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Berea [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Berea West [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Bergville [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Berkshire Downs [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Berouw [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Emadlangeni Sub District Magistrate Court Utrecht
Berrel [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Berry Hill [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Bester [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Besters [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Besters [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Bethane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Bethany [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Bethe [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Bethel [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Branch Court Magudu, Branch Court Ncotshane, Magistrate Court Pongola
Bethlehem [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Beula [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Bhacane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Bhalekisi [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Bhambanani [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Bhambayi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Bhanganomo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Bhaza [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Bhejane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Bhekabani [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Bhekabantu A [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Bhekabantu B [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Bhekameva [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Bhekene [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Bhekindoda [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Bhekulwandle [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Bhekumteto [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Bhekuzulu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Bhekuzulu [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Bhethani [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Bhidakhona [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Bhidla [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Bhidla [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Bhiliya [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Bhobhobho [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Bhobhobho [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Bhobhoyi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Bhobozana [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Bhokweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Bhokweni A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Bhokweni B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Bhomela [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Bhongweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Greater Kokstad Sub District Magistrate Court Kokstad
Bhudlu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Bhudubhudu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Bhukhanana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Bhulushe [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Birchwood [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Birdwood [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Bisley Crest [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Bisley Heights [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Biva [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Biva Experimental Farm [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Bizweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Blaauwbosch Laagte [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Blaauwkrantz [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Black Rock [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Blackburn  [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Blackburn Village [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Blackiston [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Blackridge [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Blema [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Blinkwater [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Bloed Rivier [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Dundee Main Seat Magistrate Court Dundee, Magistrate Court Glencoe, Branch Court Wasbank
Bloemendal [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Bloemendal [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Blose [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Blue Bank [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Blythedale Beach [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Boboyi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Bock en houd Fontein [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Bombay Heights [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Bombolo A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Bombolo B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Bondis Drift [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Bonela [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Bongaspoort [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Branch Court Magudu, Branch Court Ncotshane, Magistrate Court Pongola
Bongela [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Bongindawo [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Bonjaneni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Borough [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Boschi [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Boston [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Bothas Hill [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Botha's Hill [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Bottlebrush [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Boughton [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Bovini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Bovini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Bozana [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Brackenham [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Braemar [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Brakfontein [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ezakheni Sub District Detached Court Ezakheni
Brakspruit [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Brettenwood Coastal Estate [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Brewitt [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Briardale [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Briardene [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Bridge [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Bridge City [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Bright Home [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Brighton Beach [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Brindhaven [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Broadway [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Broedershoek [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Brookdale [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Bruntville [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Bucklands [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Buffels Bosch [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Buffelsdale [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Buffelsdraai [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Buffelsdraai AH [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Buhlenibenkosi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Bukalini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Bukweni1 [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Bukweni2 [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Bukwini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Buli [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Bulolo [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Bululwane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Bulwer [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Bulwer [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Bumbaneni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Bungazeleni A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Bungazeleni B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Burbreeze [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Burford [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Burlington Greenfields [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Busingatha A [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Busingatha B [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Buthongweni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Bux Farm [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Byrne [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Cabazini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Cabhane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Cacadu [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Caledon Estate [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Calrossie [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Dundee Main Seat Magistrate Court Dundee, Magistrate Court Glencoe, Branch Court Wasbank
Cambrain Coal Mine [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Branch Court Charlestown, Magistrate Court Newcastle
Camperdown [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Camperdown Rural [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Camps Drift [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Campsie Glen [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Cancele [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Canelands [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Caneside [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Carney Hill [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Carrington Heights [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Carsdale [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Castle Hill [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Casuarina [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Catalina [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Cathkin Park [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Cathula [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Cato Crest [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Cato Ridge [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Cavan [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Caversham Glen [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Cecelia [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Branch Court Charlestown, Magistrate Court Newcastle
Cedara [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Cedara Agricultural College [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Cedarge [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Cekeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Cekeza [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Cele [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Cengeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Centenary Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Ceza [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Chaewe [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Charlestown [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Branch Court Charlestown, Magistrate Court Newcastle
Charlottedale [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Chase Valley [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Chase Valley Downs [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Chase Valley Heights [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Chasedene [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Chatsworth [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Chelmsford Heights [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Chelmsford Public Resort [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Chelmsfordville [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Chester [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Chesterville [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Chibini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Chibini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Chibini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Chiltern Hills [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Chiya [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Cholwane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Chris Hani [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Chris Hani [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Chunu A1 [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Chunu A2 [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Chunu B1 [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Chunu B2 [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Chuphulaka [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Cibane [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Cibelichle [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Cingweni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Cinseni  [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Cisho [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Cisholo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Clairwood [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Clansthal [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Clare Hills [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Claremont [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Clarendon [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Claridge Estate [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Claveshay [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Clayfield [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Cleland [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Clere [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Clermont Emngeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Cliffdale [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Clifton [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Clifton Heights [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Clifton Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Cloneen [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Clover Dairies Industrial [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Clydesdale [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Clydesdale Ext 2 [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Clydesdale Ext 3 [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Clydesdale Ext 5 [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Cobham State Forest [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Cobham State Forest1 [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Cobham State Forest2 [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Coedmore Mine [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Coffee Farm [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Coleford Nature Reserve [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Colenso [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Colida [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Congella [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Congo [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Cool Air [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Cooperdale [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Greater Kokstad Sub District Magistrate Court Kokstad
Copesville [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Cordoba Gardens [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Cork [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Cornfields [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Cornwall [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Coronation [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Corovoca Township [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Cotswold Downs Golf & Country Estate [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Cowies Hill [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Cowies Hill Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Craig Side [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Craigieburn [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Craigieburn Mine [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Craiglea [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Creighton [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Crestholme [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Crestview [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Croftdene [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Crossmoor [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Crowsnest [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Branch Court Magudu, Branch Court Ncotshane, Magistrate Court Pongola
Cuba [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Cungewane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Cuphulaka [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Curragh [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Curry's Post [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Cwaka [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Cwezi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Dabangu [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Dakadaka [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Dalakosi [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Dalefarm [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Dalibha [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Dalton [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Danganya [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Dannhauser [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Dannhauser NU [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Darnall [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Dassenhoek [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Dawncliffe [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Dawncrest [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Dawncrest [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Dawnside [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Dayeni A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Dayeni B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Dayimane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Dayingubo [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Dayingubo [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Dazini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Deda [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Deda [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Deepdale Tshali [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Delamuzi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Demat [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Dendethu [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Denge [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Dengeni A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Dengeni B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Desainager [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Devondale [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Dewdrop [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Deyi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Diamant [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Dibhase [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Dibi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Dicks Halt [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Diepkloof [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Dikidiki [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Dimane [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Dindi [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Dindi A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Dindi B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Dingimbiza [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Dinuntuli [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Diphini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Dival [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Dlabane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Dlabe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Dlamini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Dlangamandla [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Dlaylyane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Dlebe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Dlebe A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Dlebe B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Dleka [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Dlolwane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Dlomodlomo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Dlovinga [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Doc Wilson Point [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Dokodweni1 [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Dokodweni2 [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Dolo [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Dolphin Coast [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Dondolo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Dongothuli A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Dongothuli B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Dongothuli C [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Donker [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Donnybrook [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Doon Heights [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Doonside [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Doornhoek [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Doornkloof [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Doornkloof [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ezakheni Sub District Detached Court Ezakheni
Doornkop [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Doornkop [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Doornkraal [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ezakheni Sub District Detached Court Ezakheni
Doornrug [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Dordrecht [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Doringkop [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Dorset [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Draaiom Trust [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Drakensberg [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Drakensview [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Drayini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Dressini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Driefontein [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Driefontein [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Driefontein [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Driefontein [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Driefontein A [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Driefontein B [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Droogdal [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Drummond [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Dryhoek [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Dubulwayo [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Dududu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Duffs Road [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Dujazana [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Duku [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
DukuDuku [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
DukuDuku NU [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Dukumbane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Dukuza [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Dumaneni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Dumbe [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Dumbe [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Dumezulu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Dumisa [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Dumisa [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Dundee [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Dundee Main Seat Magistrate Court Dundee, Magistrate Court Glencoe, Branch Court Wasbank
Dungamanzi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Dunkirk Estate [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Dunudunu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Dunusa [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Dunuse [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Dunveria [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Durban Central [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Durban Harbour [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Durban North [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Durnaco [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Durnacol [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Dwadweni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Dwarsrivier [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Earlsfield [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Eastbourne [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Eastbury [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Eastwood [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Ebaleni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Ebaswzini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Ebhobhonono [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Ebhodini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Ebovini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Ebumba [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ecancane [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ezakheni Sub District Detached Court Ezakheni
Echibini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Echobeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Edashi [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Edendale [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Edendale AA [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Edendale BB [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Edendale EE [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Edendale H [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Edendale J [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Edendale N [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Edendale P [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Edendale Q [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Edendale RR [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Edendale S [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Edendale T [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Edgeton [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Ediphini Section [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Edodoci [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Edubeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
eDumbe [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
eDumbe NU [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Eersteling [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Efete [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Egerton [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
eGezahlala A [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
eGezahlala B [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
eGezahlala C [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
eGezahlala D [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
eGezahlala E [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Egudwini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
eGujini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Egulube [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Egwadeni Section [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Ehashini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Ehlabosini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Ehlanzeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Ehlanzeni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Ehlongwa [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Ehula [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Ejingeni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Ejokweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
eKafuleni A [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Ekhatha [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Ekhuhlehleni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Ekhukhanyeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Ekombe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Ekombe [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Ekubo Coastal Estate [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Ekudubekeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
eKuhluphekeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Ekujabuleni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ekujulukeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Ekukhanyeni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Ekuphiweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Ekusayeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Ekuseni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Ekuthokozen [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Ekuthuleni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Ekuthuleni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Ekuthuthukeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Ekuvukeni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Ekuvukeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Ekwandeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Elangeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Elangeni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Elengwe [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Elgin [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Elomoya [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Elucingweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Elukhashini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Elupepeni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Elysium [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Emabhanoyini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Emabhedwini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Emabomvini A [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Emabomvini B [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Emachobeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
eMachobeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Emachunwini [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Emadlangeni NU [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Emadlangeni Sub District Magistrate Court Utrecht
Emadolobwe [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Emadresini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Emafusini [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Emagezeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
eMagogo [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Emahendeni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Emahlabathini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Emahlabathini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
eMahlalakahle [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Emahlathini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Emahlutshini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Emakhabeleni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Emakhalathini A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Emakhalathini B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Emakhalathini Mine [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Emakhazini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Emakhekheni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Emakhosaneni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Emakhosini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Emakwezini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Emalangeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Emalangeni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Emandabeni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
eMandlalathi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Emangabazini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Emangidini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
eMangweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Emansenseni A [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Emansomini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Emantungwini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Emanyeseni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
eManyuka [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
eMaphaya [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Emaphikaqala [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Emaqeleni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Emasangweni  [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Emashingeni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Emasomini A [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Emasomini B [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Emaswazini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Ematendeni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Ematholeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Emawuza [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Embandleni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Embangweni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Embantini1 [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Embantini2 [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Embidlini [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Embizeni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Embo [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Embuthweni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Emcebo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Emdundubezini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Emdwebu [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Ememela [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Emfeceni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Emgangeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Emgidweni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Emgoswaneni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Emhlabathini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Emhlangeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Emhlanzini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
eMhosheni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Emhubeni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
eMjunundwini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Emkhalaqude [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Emkhovini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Emkhubane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Emlandweni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Emlanjeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Emlwane Game Park [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Emadlangeni Sub District Magistrate Court Utrecht
Emmaus [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Emnamane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Emnambithi/Ladysmith NU [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Emncongweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Emnyameni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Emnyameni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Emnyangweni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Emnywaneni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
eMombeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Emona AH [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Emoyeni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Empangeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Empangeni Central [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Empangweni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Empembeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Emphise [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Empimbe [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Empotholo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Emsahweni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Emtanjeni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Emthaleni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Emthombeni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
eMthonjeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Emtwandle [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Emukhindini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
eMunyini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Emvini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
eMvubukazi A [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
eMvubukazi B [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Emvuleni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Emvunyane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Enbuyeni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Endlondlweni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Endlovana [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Endumeni NU [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Dundee Main Seat Magistrate Court Dundee, Magistrate Court Glencoe, Branch Court Wasbank
Enengeni A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Enengeni B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Engodini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Engoleleni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Engonyameni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
eNgozini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Enguga [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Engunjini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Enhlabosini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
eNhlalakahle [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Enhlambeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Enhlangwini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Eniwe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Enkananeni A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Enkananeni B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Enkangala [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Enkanyisweni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Enkanyisweni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Enkanyiswini Shozi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Enkathweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
eNkovukeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Enkulu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Enkulu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Enkwenkwe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Enkwenkwe A [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Enkwenkwe B [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Enqupheni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Enseleni Nature Reserve [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Ensimbini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Ensimbini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Ensiyameni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Ensolweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Entaba [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Entabeni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Entobozi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Entsongeni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Entweni A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Entweni B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Enxebeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Enyandu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Enyanisweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Enyawoshana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Enyokeni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Enyonyane [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
ePhosheni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Epitoli [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Eplangweni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Epworth [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Eradamishini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Escombe [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Eshane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Eshowe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Esibhoweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Esibomvu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Esibomvu [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Esibovini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Esibubulungu [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Esicabazini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Esicabaziri [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Esichothweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Esicwecweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Esidakeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Esidakeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Esidangeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Esidweni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Esifuleni1 [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Esifuleni2 [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Esigedleni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Esigodini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Esigodini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
eSigodini Esifishane [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
eSigqokweni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
eSigqumeni A [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
eSigqumeni B [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Esigubudwini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Esigwegweni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Esijozini [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Esikawini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Esikhawini H [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Esikhawini J [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Esikhelekehleni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Esikhulu A [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Esikhulu B [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Esikhulu C [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Esikhwebezane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Esikolweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Esinyameni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
eSinyameni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Esiphahleni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Esiphambanweni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Esiphethwini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Esithombeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Esitingini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Esiwane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
eSiweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Esiweni/Amambulwa [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Esiwolweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Esiyembeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Esperanza [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Essenwood [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Estcourt [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Esthezi [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Etatane1 [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Etatane2 [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Etete [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Ethafeni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Ethekwini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Ethekwini NU [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Ethels Drive [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Etholeni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Ethunzini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Etsheni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Etshenilenduna [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
eTshenkombo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Everest Heights [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Everton [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Everton H C [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Evutha [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Ewosi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Excelsior [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Eyingwenya [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Eyosini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Ezakheni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Ezakheni A [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ezakheni Sub District Detached Court Ezakheni
Ezakheni B [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ezakheni Sub District Detached Court Ezakheni
Ezakheni C [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ezakheni Sub District Detached Court Ezakheni
Ezakheni D [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ezakheni Sub District Detached Court Ezakheni
Ezakheni E [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ezakheni Sub District Detached Court Ezakheni
Ezakhiweni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Ezibandleni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Ezibhembeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Ezibomvini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Ezibomvu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Ezidongeni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Ezidonini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Ezidulini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Ezidwadweni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Ezifletini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Ezihlabathini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Ezihlabeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Ezihyathini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Ezikhaleni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Ezikhalini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Ezikhumbeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Ezikotshini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Ezilonyeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ezilozini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Ezilwaneni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Ezimambeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Ezimangweni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Ezimangweni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Ezimbidla [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Ezimbokodweni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Ezimbondweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Ezimpisini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Ezimpongo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Ezimwini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Ezindundumeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Ezindzbeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Ezingaganeni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Ezingoleni NU [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Ezingqaqeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Ezingulubeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
eZinhlwathini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Ezinkawini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Ezinkunini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Ezinqeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Ezinyathini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
EzInyosini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Eziphahleni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Eziphambathini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Eziqalabeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Eziqaqweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Ezitendeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Ezitendeni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Ezitendeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Fahlaza [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Fairbreeze [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Fairbreeze [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Fairfield Mill [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Fairleigh [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Branch Court Charlestown, Magistrate Court Newcastle
Fairview [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Fairview [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Fairview Mission [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Fakude [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Fakude [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Falcon Industrial Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Far view [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Farningham Ridge [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Faya [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Feessaal [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Felixton [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Ferncliffe [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Fernwood [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Branch Court Charlestown, Magistrate Court Newcastle
Fettercairn [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Greater Kokstad Sub District Magistrate Court Kokstad
Fields Hills [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Fikesuthi [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Fillan Park [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Finney's Rock [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Fitty park [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ezakheni Sub District Detached Court Ezakheni
Flamingo Heights [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Flanders [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Flentershoek [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Branch Court Charlestown, Magistrate Court Newcastle
Flint [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Folose [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Folweni A [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Folweni B [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Folweni C [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Fordsburg [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Forest Hill [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Foresthaven [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Fort Crealock [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Fort Nottingham [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Fosaville [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
France [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Franklin [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Greater Kokstad Sub District Magistrate Court Kokstad
Freeland Park [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Frenchay West [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Frere [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Frischgewaagd [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Frischgewaagd [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Fulathela North [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Fulathela Sorth [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Fuleni Reserve [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Fuyeni A [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Fuyeni B [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Fynnlands [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Gabela [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Gada [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Gagasini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ga-Keta [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Gala [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Gamalakhe [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Gamthilini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Gandhinagar [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Gandhi's Hill [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Gandolo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Gangadweni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Gangala [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Gansa [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Garden Castle State Forest [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Garlington Estate [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Gasa Section [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Gawula [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Gaybrook [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Gazini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Gazini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Gazu-Mngwenya  [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Gcilima [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Gcinalishane A [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Gcinglishane B [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Gcumisa [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Gcwalemini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Gedla [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Gedlekazi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Geduld [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Geluckstadt [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Geluksburg [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Genazzano [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Georgedale [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Germiston [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Gezahlale [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Gezinsila [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Gezubuso [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Ghandi Park [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Branch Court Charlestown, Magistrate Court Newcastle
Ghandinagar [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Ghobo [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Giants Castle Game Reserve [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Giba [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Gillitts [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Gingindlovu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Glabhane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Glebe [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Gledhow [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Glen Albyn [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Glen Anil [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Glen Ashley [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Glen Avon [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Glen Hill [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Glen Hills [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Glen Mill [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Glen Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Glencoe [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Dundee Main Seat Magistrate Court Dundee, Magistrate Court Glencoe, Branch Court Wasbank
Glencoe [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Glendale [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Glendale Heights AH [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Glenmile [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Glenmore [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Glenmore [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Glenmore Beach [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Glenside [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Glenwood [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Glenwood [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Gloveester [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Goba [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Gobandlovu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Gobeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Gobhamehlo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Gobihlahla [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Gobinsimbi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Godlankomo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Godloza [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Godlwayo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Branch Court Magudu, Branch Court Ncotshane, Magistrate Court Pongola
Goedgeloof [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Goedgeloof A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Branch Court Magudu, Branch Court Ncotshane, Magistrate Court Pongola
Goje [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Golokodo [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Gomane [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Gominakadani [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ezakheni Sub District Detached Court Ezakheni
Gontshi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Good Home [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Good Hope [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Goqo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Goqokazi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Gosheni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Gosweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Goxe [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Gqalabeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Gqayinyanga [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Gqohi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Gqumeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Grangetown [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Grantham Park [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Grayleigh [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Graythorne [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ezakheni Sub District Detached Court Ezakheni
Grazing A [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Grazing B [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Grazing C [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Greater Kokstad NU [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Greater Kokstad Sub District Magistrate Court Kokstad
Green Point [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Greenbury [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Greendale Park [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Greenock [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Greenwood Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Greylands [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Greytown [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Greyville [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Groenkloof [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Emadlangeni Sub District Magistrate Court Utrecht
Groenvlei [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Emadlangeni Sub District Magistrate Court Utrecht
Groot Geluk [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Groot Verlangen [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Grootgeluk [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Grootgluk [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Grosvenor [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Grosvenor [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Groutville [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Grove End [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Gubhethuka [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Gubhugubhu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Gubhuza [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Gudlintaba1 [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Gudlintaba2 [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Gudlucingo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Gudu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Gugha [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Gugushe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Gugwini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Gujedlini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Gujini1 [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Gujini2 [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Gumatane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Gungu [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Gunjana [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Gunjaneni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Gunjini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Gunstelling [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Guqa1 [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Guqa2 [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Guqe [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Gusenzamo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Gwababeni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Gwabalanda Hlawi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Gwala [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Gwala-Gwala [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Gwanovuga [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Gwebu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Gxalingene State Forest [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Gxobanyawo [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Gxushaneni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Habeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Hadebe [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Hagart Road Industrial [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Hagaza [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Haladu A [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Haladu B [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Hambanathi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Hambrook [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Hammars Estate [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Hangush [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Hanguza [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Happy Valley [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Haqaza [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Harare A [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Harare B [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Harden Heights [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Harding [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Harewood [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Harold Johnson Nature Reserve [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Harrison [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Hartlea [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Hattingspruit [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Hatton Estate1 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Hatton Estate2 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Havenside [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Hawaan [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Hawaan Forest Estate [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Hawini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Hawule [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Hayfields [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Hayinyama [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Haza [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Hazelmere [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Hazelmere [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Hazelwood [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Headlands [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Hela Hela [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Helpmekaar [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Helpmekaar A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Helpmekaar B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Hemfane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Henburg Park [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Hengane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Henley [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Hermansnsburg [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Herrwood Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Hholweni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Hibberdene [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Hibiscus Coast NU [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
High Ridge [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Highflats [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Highlands [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Highlands [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Branch Court Magudu, Branch Court Ncotshane, Magistrate Court Pongola
Highmoor State Forest [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Hillary [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Hillcrest [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Hilldene [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Hillgrove [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Hillhead [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Hillside [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Hilltop [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Hilltop Gardens [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Hillview [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Hiltara Park [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Hilton [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Hilton College [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Hilton Gardens [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Himeville [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Hippo Road [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
HlabaNkhosi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Hlabeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Hlabeni State Forest [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Hlabezinhlohe [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Hlabisa [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Hlabisa NU [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Hlafuna [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Hlambanyathi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Hlangana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Hlanganani [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Hlanzeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Hlanzeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Hlanzeni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
HlathiDlamini [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Hlathidumayo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Hlathikhule [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Hlathikhulu [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
HlathiNgudulwane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Hlatimba [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Hlazakazi A [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Hlazakazi B [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Hlazakazi C [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Hlazane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Hlengile [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Hlengile [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Hlobane1 [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Hlobane1 [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Hlobane2 [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Hlobane2 [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Hlokohloko [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Hlokozi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Hlomantethe [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Hlomendlini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Hlomohlomo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Hlontlweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Hlophenkulu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Hluhluwe [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Hluhluwe Game Reserve [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Hluhluwe-iMfolozi Park [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Hlungwini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Hlutankungu [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Hlwehlewe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Hobsland [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Hoho [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Holinyoka [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Holldand [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Hologo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Holspruit [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Holspruit A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Holspruit B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Honeydale [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Honolulu [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Hopewell [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Hopewell [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Horseshoe [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Greater Kokstad Sub District Magistrate Court Kokstad
Hospital Hill [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Hospital Park [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Howe [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Howick [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Howick West [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Hutten Heights [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Branch Court Charlestown, Magistrate Court Newcastle
Hwebede [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Hyde Park [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Hylton [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Ibisikululwa [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Icabazi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Icubhu [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Idakadaka [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Idwala Carbonates Mine [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Ifafa Beach [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Ifafa marine [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Ikhabane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Ikhabane Ichubu [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Illanga [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Illovo Beach [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Illovo Glen [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Illovo North [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Illovo South [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Imbabazane NU [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Imbali [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Imbangi [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Imbozamo [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Imbulumbu [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Imfuli Mission [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Imfundweni [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Impembeni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Impendle [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Inanda [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Inanda A [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Inanda B [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Inanda Congo [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Incalu [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Inchanga [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Inchanga West [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Indaka Mnyameni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Indaka NU [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Indanyana [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
iNdanyana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
iNdanyana [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Indawana [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Indimhlane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Indodwane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Indukwende [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Infomfo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Ingedlengedle [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Ingele [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Ingogo [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Branch Court Charlestown, Magistrate Court Newcastle
Ingqiya [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Ingwangwane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Ingwavuma [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Ingwe [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ezakheni Sub District Detached Court Ezakheni
Ingwe NU [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Ingwemabala [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Ingwenya [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
iNhlabamkhosi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Inhlanomfula [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Inhlonze [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Inkangala [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Inkangala [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Inkulu1 [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Inkulu2 [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Inkulu3 [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Inkumane [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Insukaze [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Insuze [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Intaphuka [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Inthuthuko [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Inverness [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Inwabi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Inyamazane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Inyezini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Inyonyana [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Iqadi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Isandlwana [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Isangqu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Ishowe [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Isibaya Esikhulu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Isibizane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Isidibha [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Isigcalaba [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Isihlangwini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
iSimangaliso Wetland Park [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Isinembe [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Isipingo [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Isipingo Beach [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Isipingo Hills [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Isiqhoqhoqho [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Isiqunga [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Isithebe Industrial [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Isizinda A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Isizinda B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Isizinda C [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Island View [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Islay [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Isthundu [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Isulabashe [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Itala Nature Reserve [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Itala Nature Reserve [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Branch Court Magudu, Branch Court Ncotshane, Magistrate Court Pongola
iThaka [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Ithala Game Reserve [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Itshehlophe [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Itshempemvu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Ivuna [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ivy Beach [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Ixopo [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Ixopo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Izagqaya [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Izihlalo A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Iziko [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Izikoshi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Izimpongo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Izindlozi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Izingeni2 [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Izingolweni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Izingwenya A [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Izingwenya B [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Izinkiliji [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Izinsundu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Izinyathi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Izwelisha [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Jaagbaan [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Jabavu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Jabula [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Jabulani [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Jacobs [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Jagersrust [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Jakkalsdans [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Jakkalspan [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Jalimeka [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
James [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Jantoni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Jesse Farm [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Jijintaba [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Jikaza [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Jilafohla [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Jobe [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Job's Town [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Jobstown [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Joe Slovo [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Johnstown [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Jojingwenya [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Jokis [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Jolivet [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Jolwayo [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Jozini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Jozini NU [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Jozini Part1 [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Jozini Plaza [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Juba [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Jubane [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Juta [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Kadeda [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
KaDlangezwa [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
KaMagwashu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
kaMampungushe [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Kamba [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Kamberg Nature Reserve [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Kamensi [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Kamlenze [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
kaMpuco [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Kandas Prison [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Kansdraai [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Greater Kokstad Sub District Magistrate Court Kokstad
Kanzakana [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Karkloof Nature Reserve [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Karridene [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Kayeka [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Kelso [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Kempshoek [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Kengolana [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Kenneth Stainbank [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Kenterton [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Kenville [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Khabela [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Khabingwe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Khamanzi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Khandane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Kharwastan [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Khayalethu [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Emadlangeni Sub District Magistrate Court Utrecht
Khayalilhe [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Khenana A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Khenana B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Khetheni A [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Khetheni B [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Khethwani [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Khiphinkunzi A [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Khiphinkunzi B [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Khobongwaneni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Khokwane [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Khothongwe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Khovothi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Khula Village [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Khume [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Kilbarchan [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Branch Court Charlestown, Magistrate Court Newcastle
Kilbarchan Coal Mine [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Branch Court Charlestown, Magistrate Court Newcastle
Kildare [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Kilegethe [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Kiliver [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Kindlewood Estate [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Kingsborough [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Kingsburgh [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Kingscore [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Greater Kokstad Sub District Magistrate Court Kokstad
Kingsley [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Emadlangeni Sub District Magistrate Court Utrecht
Kingston [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Greater Kokstad Sub District Magistrate Court Kokstad
Kingston Park [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Kingstown [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Emadlangeni Sub District Magistrate Court Utrecht
Kirkintulloch [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Klaarwater [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Klaarwater [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Kleinfontein [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Kleinfontein [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Klipfontein  [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Klippoort [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Kliprand [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Kliprivier [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Kliprivier [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Kliprots [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Klipspruit [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Klipspruit [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Klipwal [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Branch Court Magudu, Branch Court Ncotshane, Magistrate Court Pongola
Kloof [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Klwayisi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Kohlokolo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Kokstad Plantations [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Greater Kokstad Sub District Magistrate Court Kokstad
Kokwane [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Kokwane [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Kombuzi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Kontinga [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Koqhoqhoqho [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Korinte [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Kortnek [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Branch Court Magudu, Branch Court Ncotshane, Magistrate Court Pongola
Koshange [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Kosi Bay [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Kosi Bay Lodge [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Kosimeer [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Kostad [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Greater Kokstad Sub District Magistrate Court Kokstad
Kozondi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Kranskloof [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Branch Court Magudu, Branch Court Ncotshane, Magistrate Court Pongola
Kranskloof AH [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Kranskop [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Kranskop Ext 2 [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Kranskop Ext 3 [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Krantzkloof Nature Reserve [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Kromdraai [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Kromellenboog [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Kromhoek [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Krommellenboog [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Kruisfontein [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Greater Kokstad Sub District Magistrate Court Kokstad
Krusfontein [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Ksikotho [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Kuleka [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Kumhlosheni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
KuMpondo [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
KuMpotshosi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Kupholeni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
KuShengesa [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Kuvukeni A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Kuvukeni B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Kuzameni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Kuze [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Kwa Gugu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Kwa Sani NU [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Kwa Thunzi [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
KwaBedala [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Kwabhadaza [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
KwaBhidla [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
KwaBhidli [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaBhubesi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
KwaBombo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
KwaBoniswayo [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
KwaCebe [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
KwaCebelele [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
KwaCele [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
KwaChwezi A [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
KwaChwezi B [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
KwaDabeka [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
KwaDabeka A [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
KwaDabeka B [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
KwaDabeka C [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
KwaDabeka D [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
KwaDabeka E [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
KwaDabeka F [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
KwaDabeka G [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
KwaDabeka H [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
KwaDabeka J [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
KwaDabeka K [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
KwaDabeka L [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
KwaDabeka R [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
KwaDabeka S [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
KwaDabeka T [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
KwaDapha [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
KwaDayeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaDeda [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
KwaDinabanye [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
KwaDlabe [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaDlakuse [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaDlembe [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
KwaDluni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
KwaDukuza [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
KwaDukuza NU [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
KwaDulathi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
KwaDulela A [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
KwaDulela B [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
KwaDumisa [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
KwaDwengu [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
KwaDweshula [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
KwaFakazi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
KwaGade [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
KwaGama [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
KwaGasela [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaGcoba [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
KwaGcobamadolo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaGcwensa [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
KwaGedlase [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
KwaGedle [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
KwaGengeshe [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
KwaGeorge [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
KwaGingindlovu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
KwaGodlankomo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
KwaGudlintaba [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaGula [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
KwaHlabisa [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Kwahlaza [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
KwaHlongwa [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
KwaHlwemini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
KwaHolinyoka A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaHolinyoka B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaHolinyoka C [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Kwa-Jazi  [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
KwaJobe [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
KwaKati A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaKati B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaKing [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
KwaKuseni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
KwaLandeza [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
KwaLembe [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
KwaLinda [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
KwaLindizwe A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaLindizwe B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaLiphondo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
KwaLiweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
KwaLori [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
KwaMabona [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
KwaMabona [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
KwaMadlala [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
KwaMadonsula [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
KwaMaduma [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaMagidigidi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
KwaMagoda [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
KwaMagugu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
KwaMagwaza [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
KwaMahezu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaMahlombe A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaMahlungula [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
KwaMajomela A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaMajomela B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaMakhanya [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
KwaMakhehla [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaMakhonyeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
KwaMakhutha [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
KwaMandlakazi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaMangqwashu [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
KwaManyinyi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
KwaManzimakhulu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaMaqikizane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
KwaMashu [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
KwaMashu A [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
KwaMashu J [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
KwaMashu K [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
KwaMashu M [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
KwaMashu N [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
KwaMashu P [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
KwaMashu Q [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
KwaMateni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaMathonsi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Kwamathukuza [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
KwaMawanda [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
KwaMazambane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
KwaMazulu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
KwaMbambo A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
KwaMbambo B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
KwaMbiza [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
KwaMbokodo [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
KwaMbona [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Kwambonambi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
KwaMbonambi Nature Reserve [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
KwaMboto [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
KwaMbunda A [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
KwaMbusi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
KwaMbuzi A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaMbuzi B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaMbuzi C [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaMememe [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Kwamendo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
KwaMevana [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Kwa-Mfana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
KwaMfeka A [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Kwamgaga [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
KwaMgwagwa [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Kwamiya [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
KwaMjiji [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
KwaMkenkethe [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
KwaMkhize1 [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
KwaMkhize2 [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
KwaMncane [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
KwaMngamude A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaMngamude B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaMngamude C [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaMngamude D [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaMnyamana [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
KwaMnyandu [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
KwaMnyathi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
KwaMophumula [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
KwaMpande [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Kwa-Mpofu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
KwaMqhakanyeki [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaMsane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
KwaMshanelo A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaMshanelo B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaMshibe [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
KwaMshiwa [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
KwaMshudu [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
KwaMsushwana [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaMtamtengayo [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
KwaMthole [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
KwaMthwathube [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaMtoqotho [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
KwaMusi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaMzimba [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
KwaNcongoma [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaNcwane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
KwaNdaba [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
KwaNdaba [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
KwaNdengezi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
KwaNdongeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
KwaNdonyela [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
KwaNgcolosi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
KwaNgcongangconga [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
KwaNgenetsheni1 [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
KwaNgenetsheni2 [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
KwaNibela [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
KwaNjoko [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaNjoko A [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
KwaNjoko B [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
KwaNjongoma [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
KwaNkawu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaNkosana [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
KwaNkukhu [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
KwaNkulu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Kwanokopela [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
KwaNokweja [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
KwaNomandlovu [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
KwaNombulula [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
KwaNomo [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
KwaNongidi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
KwaNonhlanga [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
KwaNonjinjikazi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
KwaNontshilwane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
KwaNovunya [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
KwaNqetho [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
KwaNsele A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaNsele B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaNsukumbili [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
KwaNtabadini [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
KwaNtabangwangwa [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Kwantamnteng [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
KwaNtonga [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
KwaNtuli A [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
KwaNtuli B [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
KwaNtumeni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
KwaNyamazane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
KwaNyezi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
KwaNyoni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
KwaNyuswa [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
KwaNyuswa [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
KwaNyuswa [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
KwaNzimakwe [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
KwaPangode [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaPetezi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
KwaPile [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
KwaPitela [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
KwaQondile [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
KwaQonsa [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
KwaQumbu [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
KwaQunwane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Kwa-Rwayi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
KwaSambane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
KwaSandanezwe [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
KwaSathane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
KwaSeme [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
KwaShange [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
KwaSheleza [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaShoba [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Kwashodlisa [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
KwaShukela [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
KwaShusha [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
KwaSilevu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Branch Court Magudu, Branch Court Ncotshane, Magistrate Court Pongola
KwaSitezi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
KwaSithole [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
KwaSobabili [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
KwaSokesimbone [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
KwaSokhela [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
KwaSondela [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
KwaSonto [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
KwaSoshamase [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaSunduzwayo [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
KwaTelapi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Dundee Main Seat Magistrate Court Dundee, Magistrate Court Glencoe, Branch Court Wasbank
KwaThelizolo [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
KwaThembeka [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
KwaThulwane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
KwaThusi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Kwatweyisa [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaVuma [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
KwaYibusele [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Kwa-Yili State Forest [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
KwaYiphethe A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaYiphethe B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaYiphethe C [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaZamaZama [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
KwaZiba [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
KwaZibi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Kwazibusele [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Kwazini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Kwazondi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
KwaZululiyaduma [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
KweLemtini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Kweletsheni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Kweyezulu A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Kweyezulu B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
KweYezulu C [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Kwezi [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
KweZibomvu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
La Lucia [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
La Mercy [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
La Mercy Airport [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Ladysmith [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Ladysmith Central [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
LadysmithA [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
LadysmithB [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Lake Eteza Nature Reserve [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Lake View [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Lakeview [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Lalini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Lambothi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Lamontville [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Langa [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Langakazi A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Langakazi B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Langalibalele [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Langfontein [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Langgewacht [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Langgewacht Forest Reserve [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Langkloof [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Larkfield [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Latha [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Lawrence Rocks [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Leisure Bay [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Leisure Crest [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Lekkerwater [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Lenham [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Lennoxton [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Branch Court Charlestown, Magistrate Court Newcastle
Lenville [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Branch Court Charlestown, Magistrate Court Newcastle
Leonard [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Leonardsville [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Leslie [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Lester Park [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Lidgetton West [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Limehill [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Limit Hill [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Lincoln Meade [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Lindelani [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Lindelani C [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Lindelani D [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Lindizwe [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Lindley [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Lions River [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Litchie Farm [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Lloyd [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Lochsloy A [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Long Clove [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Longcroft [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Lootshoek [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Loss1 [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Loss2 [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Loteni Nature Reserve [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Lotus Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Lotusville [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Lotusville [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Lotvan1 [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Lotvan2 [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Louisiana [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Louwsburg [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Lower Angola [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Lower Kennedy Road [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Lower Langefontein [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Lower Manaza [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Lower Molweni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Lubovana [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Lucingweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Lufafa [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Luganda [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Lujojwana [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Lukalweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Lukhanyeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Lulwane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Lumbi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Lundini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Luneburg [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Luphongolo [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Lusaka [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Lusaka 1 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Lusaka 2 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Lusaka Block D [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Lusitania [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Lusizini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Lusutu [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Luthele [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Luthuli [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Luthuli [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Luvisi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Luwamba [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Luwambeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Lwezulu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Lynnfield Park [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Lynroy [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Lynwood Park [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Mabaso [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mabedlana [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mabedlane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mabedlane A [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mabedlane B [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mabedlane C [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mabedlane D [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mabedlane E [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mabeleni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mabengela [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Mabheleni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Mabhensa [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Mabhokisini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Mabhokweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mabhudle [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mabhudu [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mabhulesini A [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Mabhulesini B [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Mabhuyeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mabibi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mabisane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mabukata [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mabululwane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mabundeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Mabungu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Mabuyana [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mabuyeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mabuzela [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Macabazini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Macambini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Macanco [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Macekane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Macekaneni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Macela [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Machanca [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Machanca1 [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Machanca2 [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Machibini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Machibini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Machunwini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Madadeni [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Madadeni A [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Madadeni B [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Madadeni C [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Madadeni D [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Madadeni E [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Madadeni F [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Madadeni G [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Madadeni H [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Madadeni J [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Madadeni K [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Madadeni L [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Madadeni M [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Madadeni N [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Madadeni P [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Madadeni R [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Madaka [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Madakana [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Madakeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Madakwadunuse [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Madala [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Madiyane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Madlala [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Madlanghala [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Madlatu [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Madonela [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Madudubala [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Madudubala [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Maduladula A [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Maduladula B [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Maduna [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Maduna [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Madundube [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Madundube [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Madunjini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Madwaleni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Madwaleni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Madwaleni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Madwaleni A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Madwaleni B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mafahlawane [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Mafakathini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Mafemfethini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Mafithini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Mafitleng [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mafitleng A [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mafitleng B [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Magabeni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Magabeni A [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Magabeni B [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Magabeni C [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Magaga [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Magala [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Maganganguzi [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Magangxosini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Magaweni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Magcakini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Maghobe [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Magikala [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Magoagoeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Magog [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Magologolo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Magongoloza [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Magovini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Magqagqeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Magudu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Branch Court Magudu, Branch Court Ncotshane, Magistrate Court Pongola
Magugu [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Magutshwa [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Maguzini [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Magwaza [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Magwetshana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mahashem [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mahasheni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mahawini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mahehle [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Mahele [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Maheze [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Mahlaba [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Mahlabathini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mahlabathini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Mahlabathini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Mahlabathini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mahlabatini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mahlahuva [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mahlakwe [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mahlangweni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mahlathi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Mahloni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Mahlosani [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Mahlubini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Mahlubini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mahlungulu [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mahlutshini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mahobe [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mahogany Ridge [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mahoho [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Mahongoza [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Mahunu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mahuzu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Maidstone [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Maitland [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Majozi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Majozini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Majukujukwini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Makahyana [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ezakheni Sub District Detached Court Ezakheni
Makakatana [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Makanda [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Makane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Makapane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Makeme [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Makhaleni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Makhambane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Makhamleni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Makhanyezi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Makhasana [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Makhatini Flats [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Makhaya [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Makhehle1 [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Makhehle2 [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Makhehle3 [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Makholokholo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Makholwase [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Makholweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Makholweni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Makholweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Makhoni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Makhosaneni1 [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Makhosaneni2 [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Makhosini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Makhuzeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Makhwanini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Makhwela [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Makhwelela A [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Makhwelela B [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Malaba Hills [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Malakatha [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Malangeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Malefetheni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Malende [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Malenge A [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Malobeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Malobeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Malomeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Malomeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Maloti-Drakensberg Park [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Malottas Kraal [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Malovana [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Malukazi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Malunga [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Malungwini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Malvern [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mambedwini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mambeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Mambotho [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mame [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mameni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mamfene [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Manaba Beach [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Mancana [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Mancane [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Mandaba [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Mandabe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Mandawe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mandeni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Mandeni NU [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Mandige [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Mandini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Mandlakazi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Mandlakazi B [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mandlanzini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mandlazini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mandlekazi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Mandlozi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Mandulane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Manekwane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Manembeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mangangeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Mangeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mangeti [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Mangeza [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Mangeze [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mangqakaza [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Manguzi A [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Manguzi B [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Manguzi Forest Reserve [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mangwaneni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Mangwaneni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Mangwazane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Manhlali [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Manhlanhla [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Manjokweni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Manjonjweni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Mankayiyana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mankentshaneni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mankumbu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mankunzana  [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mankwathini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Manor [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Manors [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Manqashi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Manqorholweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Manqushana A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Manqushana B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mantandeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Branch Court Magudu, Branch Court Ncotshane, Magistrate Court Pongola
Mantulela [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Mantuzeleni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Manxili [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Manyampisi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Manyane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Manyanya [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Manyiseni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Manyongazane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Manzamnyama [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Manzamnyama [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Manzamnyama [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Manzana [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Manzayabila [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Manzengenya Plantation [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Manzengwanya [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Manzimnyama [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Maoleni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Mapheleni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Maphephetha [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Maphophoma [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Maphophoma A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Maphophoma B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Maphumulo [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Maphumulo NU [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Maphundu A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Maphundu B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Maplazini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mapoloba [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Maqabaqabeni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
MaQedipuleti [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Maqhogo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Maqhomfini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Maqhulu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Maqikizane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Maqomgoo [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Maqwatha [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Marambeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Maranjana [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Marburg [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Marburg ext 22 [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Margate [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Margate Beach [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Margate North Beach [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Marhewini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mariann Industrial Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mariannheights [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mariannhill [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mariannhill Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mariannridge [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mariathal [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Marina Beach [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Maromeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Maromeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Martha [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Marwaqa [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Marwaqa State Forest [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Maryville [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Masabe [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Masameni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Masameni A [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Masameni B [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Masemesma [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Mashayilanga [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Mashishi1 [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mashishi2 [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mashiwase [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Mashunka [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Mashwila [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Masiwela [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Masoka [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Masolosolo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Masondale [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Masons Mill [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Masotsheni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Masundwini  [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Maswazini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Matapa [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Matata [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Matatama [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mathengeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mathenjwa [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Mathibelana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mathima [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Mathiya [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Matholamnyama [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Mathongwana [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Mathonsi  [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mathonsi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Mathulini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Mathunzi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Mathutshana [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Matimatolo [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Matinda [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Matini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Matiwane [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Matsela [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Matshamhlophe [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Matshamnyama [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Matshana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Matsheketshe A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Matsheketshe B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Matshemade [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Matshematshe [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Matshemhlope [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Matshenezimpisi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Matsheni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Matshensikazi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Matshetsha [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Matshitshi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Matyeni A [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Matyeni B [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mavulusha [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mawane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mawelewele [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mawothi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Mawothi E [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Mawothi F [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Mawothi1 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Mawothi2 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Mawozini [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Mawudlu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mawuleni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Mawusi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mawuza [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Maxmead [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mayaluka [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Maye A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Maye B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Maye C [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Maye D [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mayekeni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Mayesweni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Mayfield [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Mayime [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Mayoni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mazabeko [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Mazakhele [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mazakhele [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mazawula [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mazibomvu [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mazimazana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mazizini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Mbabane [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Mbabane [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Mbabane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Mbajwa [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mbalenhle [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Mbambankunzi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mbanane [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Mbanda A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mbanda B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mbanda C [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mbangayiya [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mbango [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Mbangweni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mbazwana A [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mbazwana B [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mbebe [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mbecuka [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Mbeka [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mbekakanye [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Branch Court Magudu, Branch Court Ncotshane, Magistrate Court Pongola
Mbelekwane [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Mbeni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Mbewunye A [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mbewunye B [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mbhava [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mbhono [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Mbhukubhu [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Mbila [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mbilane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mbilane A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mbindolo [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Mbiswe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Mbiyane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Mbiza1 [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mbiza2 [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mbizane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mbizaneni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mbizimbelwe [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Mbodla [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Mbojane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Mbokodweni A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mbokodweni B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mboma [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mbonambi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mbonambi NU [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mbondla [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Mbondwana [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Mbongolwane [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Mbongolwane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mbonje [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Mbotsha [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Mbotsheni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mboyi [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mboza [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mbube [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mbudle [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mbulula [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Mbulwane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Mbulweleni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Mbumbane [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Mbumbu [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Mbutane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Mbuthuma [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mbuzikazi A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mbuzikazi B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mbuzweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mchunu [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Mdeni1 [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mdeni2 [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mdimela [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Mdlanzi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Mdlazi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Mdlebeni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Mdlelanto [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Mdlonti [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Mduda [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mdumezulu [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Mduna [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Meadow Brook [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Meadows [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Meer En See [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mehlamasha [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Mehlamasha [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mehlomane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mehlomnyama [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Melkhoute [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Melmoth [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Melville [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Memezi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Memorial Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Memory [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Menyezwayo [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Merebank East [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Merewent [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Merlewood [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Merrivale [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Merrivale Heights [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Meyama [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Meyerdene [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mfabeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mfahlawane [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Mfakubeka [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mfekayi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Mfifiyela [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Mfilweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mfolozane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mfolozi [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Mfongosi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Mfulamhle [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mfulumane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Mfume [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Mfundweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mfunzini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Mfusanvu [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Mfuze [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Mgabhi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Mgangado [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Mgangathe [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Mgangeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Mganimbobo A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mganimbobo B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mgazini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mgezankamba [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Mgezanyoni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Mgobansimbi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Mgodi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Mgodi1 [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mgodi2 [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mgolemi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Mgome [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Mgovu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Mgovuzo [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Mgugu [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Mgwaqeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Mgwenya [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mgxangala [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mhambuma [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Mhambuma [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mhambuma [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mhlabatshane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Mhlabatshane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Mhlahlane A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mhlahlane B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mhlahlaneni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mhlalandlini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Mhlana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mhlangamkhulu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Mhlangana [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Mhlangandlovu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mhlangandlovu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Mhlangeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Mhlathuzana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mhlatuze Flats [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mhlekazi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Mhlonhlweni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Mhloshane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Mhlubulweni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Mhlugwini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Mhlumlayo [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Mhlungwana A [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mhlungwane B [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mhlungwane C [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mhlungwini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Mhlwazi [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Mhlwazini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Mhlweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Mhoyiza [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Mhujini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Midmar Public Resort Nature Reserve [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mielibult [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Mielieplaat [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Milford [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Millerton [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mitchell Village [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Mithangar [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Mjaja [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mjeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mjindi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Mjindi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mjinti [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ezakheni Sub District Detached Court Ezakheni
Mjiza [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mkhalazi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Mkhambathini NU [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mkhandwini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Mkhanyeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Mkhazane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mkhize [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Mkhohlwa [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Mkholombe [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mkhoma [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mkhomazana [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Mkhomazi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Mkhomazi State Forest [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mkhomazi Wilderness Area [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Mkhonjane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Mkhonjane A [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mkhonjane C [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mkhonjane D [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mkhonjane E [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mkhonjane F [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mkhonjeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Mkhukhuze [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Mkhumbani [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Mkhunya [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Mkhunya [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Mkhunyana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mkhuphulangwenya1 [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mkhuphulangwenya2 [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mkhupula1 [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Mkhupula2 [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Mkhuze [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Mkhuzeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Mkiwaneni A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mkiwaneni B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mkoba [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mkobasa [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mkobeni Kamensia [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Mkomanzi Drift SH [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Mkomazi [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mkondeni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Mkukwini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Mkupe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Mkuze Game Reserve [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Mkwakweni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Branch Court Magudu, Branch Court Ncotshane, Magistrate Court Pongola
Mkwana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Mlahlanja [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mlambongwenya [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Mlamula [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mlezana [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mlingo [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Mloli [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mlolweni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mlovu A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mlovu B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mlozane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Mmusa [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mnamfu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Mncweba [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mndozo [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Mngampondo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mngcweni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mngeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Mngomezulu [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Mngxanyeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mnkangala [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mnkangala [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mnqamukantaba [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Mnqumeni B [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mnqunyeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mnsonono [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Mnungwini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Mnyomawini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Mobatsha [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Mobeni East [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Mobeni Heights [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Mobeni West [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Model Kloof [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Moltloung [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Molweni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Molweni A [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Molweni B [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Molweni C [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Molweni D [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mombeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Mona [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Mondlo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Mondlo Unit A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Mondlo Unit B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Montclair [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Montford [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Montrose [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Monzi SH [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Mooi Rivier [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Moor Park Game Reserve [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Moorten [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Mophela [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mophihli [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Mophihli [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mopukanqola [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Morningside [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Moscouw [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Moseley [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Moseley Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mossdale [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Motala Heights [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Motalabad [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mount Alida [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Mount Currie Nature Reserve [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Greater Kokstad Sub District Magistrate Court Kokstad
Mount Edgecombe [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Mount Edgecombe Country Estate 1 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Mount Edgecombe Country Estate 2 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Mount Michael [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mount Moreland [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Mount Moriah [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Mount Vernon [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Mountain Home [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mountain Homes [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mountain Ridge [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mountain Rise [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Mountview [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Movamhlone [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mowat [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Moya [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Moyeni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Moyeni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Moyeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mozambique B [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mozi A [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mozi B [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mpakameni1 [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mpakameni2 [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mpakaneni A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mpakaneni B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mpandeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mpandla [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Mpandwini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mpangele [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mpangisa [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Mpangisa [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mpanza [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Mpehlela [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mpembeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Mpembeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mpendle [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mpenkulu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mpenkulu [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mpeshu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mphakathi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Mphakathini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Mphakathini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mphakathini B [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Mphambanyoni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Mphendle [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mphesheya [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Mpheshu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mphikwa [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mphundumane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mpikanisweni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Mpileni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Mpingana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Mpini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mpisini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mpisini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mpofana [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mpofana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mpofana NU [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mpofini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Mpola A [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mpola B [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mpolweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Mpolweni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mpompo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mpondwana [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Mpondweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Mpondweni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Mpontsheni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Mpophomeni A [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mpophomeni A [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mpophomeni B [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mpophomeni B [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mpopolwane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Mpukunyoni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mpuma [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mpumalanga [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mpumalanga A [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mpumalanga B [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mpumalanga C [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mpumalanga D [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mpumalanga E [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mpumalanga East [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mpumalanga F [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mpumalanga G [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mpumalanga H [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mpumulwana [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mpumulwane A [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Mpumulwane B [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Mpunga [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Mpunga [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mpungamhlophe [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mpungose [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mpungose [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mpunzana [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mpuphusi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mpupumeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mpuqwini A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mpuqwini B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mpur [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mpur Forest Reserve [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mqangqala [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Mqatsheni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Mqedandaba [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen
Mqezemane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mqhedlana [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mqhokweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mqobela  [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mqondekweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Mqongwane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Mqulela [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Mqumeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mquzankunzi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Msasandla [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Msebe [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mseleni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mshaya [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Mshayazafe [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Mshayazafe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Mshazi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mshazi Skhambane [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Mshiki [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mshisweni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mshonisalanga [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Mshukangubo [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Msilili [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Msimbane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Msinga NU [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Msinsini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Msizini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Msobotsheni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Msonono [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Msukane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Msunduze [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Msunduze [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Msunduzi [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mtakayise [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mtamvuna [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Mtanenkosi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mtendeka [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Mtengu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mtengwana [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Mthaleni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Mthekwini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Mthembu [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Mthentu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mthimude [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Mthinzima [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mthombeni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Mthombisa [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Mthonjana [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mthonjaneni NU [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Mthonjeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Mthungeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Mthwadlana [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Mthwala A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mthwala B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mthwala C [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mthwalume [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Mthwana [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mtilombo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mtinkwe [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mtintanyoni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mtintanyoni A [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mtintanyoni B [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mtintanyoni C [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mtintombi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mtoli [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Mtshazo [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mtshwili [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Mtubatuba [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Mtubatuba A [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Mtulwa [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Mtulwa [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Mtunzini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Mtunzini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mtunzini Forest [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Muden [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Muiskraal [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Mullingar [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Munyu [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Munywana [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Munywini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Murchison [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Musgrave [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Muzi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Mvane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mvelabusha [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mvoti [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Mvozana [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Mvubukazi [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Mvulazi A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mvulazi B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mvulazi C [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mvumase [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Mvundlweni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Mvuthine Reserve [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mvutshana [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Mvutshini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Mvutshini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Mvutshini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Mvuyane [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Mvuzane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Mwane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Myeki [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Mysieland [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Mysore Ridge [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Mziki [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Mziki [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Mzikinzi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Mzimakwe [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Mzimhlophe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Mzinene [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Mzingazi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mzintlanga [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Mzinyoni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Mzipofu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Mziyanke [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ezakheni Sub District Detached Court Ezakheni
Mzomuhle [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Mzulwini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Mzumbe [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Mzwaneni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Mzwangetwa [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Naas [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Madadeni Sub District Detached Court Madadeni
Nagina [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Nagle Dam Nature Reserve [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Naidooville [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Namakazi [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Nambithani [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Nambiti [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Nambiti Big 5 Game Reserve [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Namibia [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Namibia C [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Napierville [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Natal Crushers [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Natala [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Nazareth [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Nazareth A [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Nazareth B [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Nazareth Island [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
Ncadu Nature Reserve [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Branch Court Charlestown, Magistrate Court Newcastle
Ncambele [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Ncane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Ncayini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Ncazuka [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Nceceni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Ncemaneni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ncemaneni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Ncepheni A [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ncepheni B [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ncepheni C [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ncombo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Ncombololo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Ncotshane A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Branch Court Magudu, Branch Court Ncotshane, Magistrate Court Pongola
Ncotshane B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Branch Court Magudu, Branch Court Ncotshane, Magistrate Court Pongola
Ncungu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ncwadi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Ncwane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Ncwebeba [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Ndaba [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Ndabanyeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Ndabeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Ndabeni Forest [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Ndaka [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Branch Court Colenso, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Magistrate Court Ladysmith
Ndakeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Ndaleni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Ndanyana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Ndanyana [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Ndanyeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Ndatshana [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ndawana [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Ndaya [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
Ndaya [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Ndideni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Ndikwe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Ndimakude [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Ndindima [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Ndindindi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ndindini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Ndleleni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Ndlondlweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Ndlovini A [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Ndlovini A [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Ndlovini B [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Ndlovini B [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Ndlovuzulu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Ndlozana A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ndlozana B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ndodeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Ndololwane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ndombeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Ndondolo [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Ndondondwana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Ndondwane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Ndonyane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Ndukwende [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Ndulinde [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Ndulini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Ndumakude [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Ndumakude [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Ndumo Game Reserve [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Ndumu [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Ndumu Game Reserve [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Ndundulu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Ndunduma [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Ndundumeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Ndunge [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Ndunu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Ndunyeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Nduro [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court eMthonjaneni [Melmoth]
Ndwebu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Ndwedwe [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Ndwedwe NU [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Ndweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Ndzombane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Nellie [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Nellie Valler [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
New City [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Branch Court eMmanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu
New Dawn Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
New Germany [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
New Germany Industrial Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini West Sub District Branch Court Hammarsdale, Magistrate Court Pinetown
New Glasgow [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
New Grodt [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
New Hanover [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
New Hanover Nature Reserve [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
New village [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Newark Sand Mine [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Newcastle [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Branch Court Charlestown, Magistrate Court Newcastle
Newcastle Central [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Branch Court Charlestown, Magistrate Court Newcastle
Newcastle NU [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Branch Court Charlestown, Magistrate Court Newcastle
Newholme [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Newlands East [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Newlands West [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Branch Court Newlands, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth
Newsel Beach [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Newspaper [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Newtown [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Newtown B [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Newtown C [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Ngabayena [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Ngabayena [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Ngabe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Ngagane [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Branch Court Charlestown, Magistrate Court Newcastle
Ngagane Colliery [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Branch Court Charlestown, Magistrate Court Newcastle
Ngangwini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Ngcawusheni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Ngcazolo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Ngcengesi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Ngceni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Ngedla [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ngedleni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Branch Court Nsuze
Ngedlesi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Ngenetsheni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Ngeza [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Ngilanyoni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Ngoba [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Ngodini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Branch Court Ezinqoleni, Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Ramsgate
Ngodini1 [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Ngodini2 [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Ngoengeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Ngoleleni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Ngolokodo [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ngolotshe A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ngolotshe B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ngomakazi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Ngomankulu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Ngome State Forest [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Ngongonini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Ngonweni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Ethekwini North Sub District Branch Court KwaMashu, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Phoenix, Magistrate Court Verulam
Ngonyamaneni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ngonyameni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Ngoqongo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ngoqongo A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ngoqongo B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ngoqongo C [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ngoshe [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ngotshe [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court eDumbe, Branch Court Gluckstadt, Branch Court Hlobane, Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Branch Court Ngome, Magistrate Court Vryheid
Ngoye [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Ngqokozweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Ngqokweni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Ngqolo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Ngqulu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ngqulu [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Ngqumareni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Ngqungqu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ngqungqumeni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Ngubela [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Branch Court Winterton
Ngubelanga [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Ngubeni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg
Ngubevu1 [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Ngubevu2 [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Ngubo [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Ngude [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ubombo
Ngudle  [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Ngulule [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Ngulule1 [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Ngulule2 [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Ngundwini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Ngunundu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Nguqu  [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Nguqunguqu [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Nguse [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Ngwadini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Ngwadumane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Ngwagwane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Ngwangwane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Ngware [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ngwavu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Ngwebini A [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ngwebini B [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ngwebini C [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ngwebini D [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ngwebu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Ngwebu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Ngwegweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Ngwelezane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Ngwempisi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Ngwenda [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Ngwenya [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Ngwenyameni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Ngwetshana A [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ngwetshana B [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ngwundo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Ngxabano [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Ngxalingenwa [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Ngxapangxapa [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Branch Court Intsikeni, Magistrate Court Umzimkulu
Ngxola [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Polela Main Seat Branch Court Donnybrook, Magistrate Court Himeville, Magistrate Court Polela
Nhlababo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Branch Court Ekhombe, Magistrate Court Nkandla
Nhlabamkosi [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Nhlabane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court KwaMbonambi, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay
Nhlabazinde [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ingwavuma Sub District Magistrate Court Ingwavuma
Nhlabo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Nhlakazi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Nhlalidakiwe  [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Nhlalwane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Nhlambamasoka [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Nhlambamasoka A [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Nhlambamasoka B [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Nhlambamasoka C [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Nhlamvu [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Nhlangwini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Branch Court eNyoni, Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Branch Court Umhlali
Nhlangwini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court eXobho, Branch Court High Flats
Nhlangwini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Nhlanhleni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Nhlanza [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Nhlanzana [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Nhlathimbe [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN]
Nhlawathi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court Hluhluwe, Branch Court KwaMsane, Magistrate Court Mtubatuba
Nhlazanyoni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Branch Court Dududu, Branch Court Sawoti, Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Umzinto
Nhlazatshe [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Main Seat Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Ulundi [Mahlabatini]
Nhleleni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Nhlengesi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe, Branch Court Umzumbe
Nhlesi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Nhlohlela [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Branch Court Manguzi, Branch Court Mbazwana
Nhlokoyenkomo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Nhlonga [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District uMsinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Branch Court Pomeroy
Nhlophenkulu A [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Sub District Magistrate Court Nongoma
Nhlophenkulu B [KZN]