Justice Home The Constitution Flag

Proclaimed Magisterial Districts

Home> Resources> Maps> FS Areas

Free State: Find a court in your area

Type in your area to filter the list below:

Once you have the relevant Court reference, please follow this link to find the contact details for that Court or find the Court on the map.

Area Magisterial District Main Seat/ Sub District Courts
42nd Hill [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Maluti-a-Phofung Sub District Magistrate Court Harrismith, Branch Court Kestell, Detached Court Makwane, Detached Court Tseki, Detached Court Tsheseng
Aberfeldy [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Maluti-a-Phofung Sub District Magistrate Court Harrismith, Branch Court Kestell, Detached Court Makwane, Detached Court Tseki, Detached Court Tsheseng
Abrahamsrust [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Aden [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Afrikaskop [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Aldam [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Hennenman Sub District Magistrate Court Hennenman, Magistrate Court Ventersburg
Alfa [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Allandale [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Allanridge [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Odendaalsrus Sub District Magistrate Court Odendaalsrus
Alma [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Alton [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Letsemeng Sub District Magistrate Court Jacobsdal, Magistrate Court Koffiefontein, Magistrate Court Petrusburg
Amelia [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Annex [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Anniesdale [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Antwerpen [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Aqua [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Arbeidsloon [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Arboretum [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Arcadia [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden
Arlington [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Nketoana Sub District Magistrate Court Lindley, Branch Court Petrus Steyn, Magistrate Court Reitz
Ashbury [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Austin's Post [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Bach Rust [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Baddriftbrug [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Badsfontein [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Bakbank [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Bakenkop [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Bakenpark [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Balaclava [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Balkfontein [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Bankfontein [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Batho [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Baysvalley [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Bayswater [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Bayswater Rural [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Bedelia [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Belmont [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Mafube Sub District Branch Court Cornelia, Magistrate Court Frankfort, Branch Court Tweeling, Magistrate Court Villiers
Belmont [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Belmont [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Bergmanshoogte [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Bergplaats [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Bergsig [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Maluti-a-Phofung Sub District Magistrate Court Harrismith, Branch Court Kestell, Detached Court Makwane, Detached Court Tseki, Detached Court Tsheseng
Berlyn [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Bertha Shaft Village [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Besterdam [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Bethanie [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Bethel [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Bethesda [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Bethlehem [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Bethulie [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Biesiefontein [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Blaauwdrift [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Bloemanda [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Bloemdat [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Bloemdustria [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Bloemfontein  [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Bloemfontein Airport [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Bloemfontein Central [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Bloemside [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Bloemside Phase 1 [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Bloemside Phase 2 [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Bloemside Phase 3 [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Bloemspruit [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Bloubank [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Blouboskop [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Bloukop [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Blydskap [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Bob Rodgers Park [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Bochabela [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Boereplaas [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Letsemeng Sub District Magistrate Court Jacobsdal, Magistrate Court Koffiefontein, Magistrate Court Petrusburg
Boesmanskop [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Bofulo [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Bohlokong [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Boiketlo [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Boitekong [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Boitumelo [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Boitumelong [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Letsemeng Sub District Magistrate Court Jacobsdal, Magistrate Court Koffiefontein, Magistrate Court Petrusburg
Bolata [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Bolokanang [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Letsemeng Sub District Magistrate Court Jacobsdal, Magistrate Court Koffiefontein, Magistrate Court Petrusburg
Boomerang [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Boomplaas [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Borakanelo [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Borwa [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Boshof [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tokologo Sub District Magistrate Court Boshof, Branch Court Dealesville, Branch Court Hertzogville
Boskop [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Bospoort [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Bosrand [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Bothaskop [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Bothaville [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Bothaville Industrial [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Botjhabelo [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Botshabelo [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Botshabelo A [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Botshabelo B [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Botshabelo BA [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Botshabelo C [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Botshabelo D [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Botshabelo E [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Botshabelo F [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Botshabelo G [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Botshabelo IA [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Botshabelo J [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Botshabelo K [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Botshabelo L [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Botshabelo M [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Botshabelo N [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Botshabelo R [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Botshabelo S [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Botshabelo T [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Botshabelo U [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Botshabelo V [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Botshabelo W [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Brackenhurst [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tswelopele Sub District Magistrate Court Bultfontein, Magistrate Court Hoopstad
Brakfontein [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Braklaagte [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Braklaagte [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Bram Fisher International Airport [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Brandfort [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Masilonyana Sub District Magistrate Court Brandfort, Magistrate Court Theunissen, Magistrate Court Winburg
Brandwag [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Brentpark [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Bronville [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Buffelsvlei [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Nketoana Sub District Magistrate Court Lindley, Branch Court Petrus Steyn, Magistrate Court Reitz
Buitesig [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Bultfontein [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tswelopele Sub District Magistrate Court Bultfontein, Magistrate Court Hoopstad
Bultfontein [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Bultfontein 1 [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Bultfontein 2 [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Bultfontein 3 [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Bultfontein 4 [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Bultfontein 5 [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Calabria [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Virginia Sub District Magistrate Court Virginia
Caledon [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Caledon Downs [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Caledon Nature Reserve [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Camelot [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tokologo Sub District Magistrate Court Boshof, Branch Court Dealesville, Branch Court Hertzogville
Champagne [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Charl Malanville [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Charlesville [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Chris Hani [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Clarens [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Clarens Golf & Trout Estate [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Clarens Mountain Estate [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Clifton [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Clocolan [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Cloetespark [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Clydesdale [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Coalbrook [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Collingham [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Comflats [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Commandodrift [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Commissie Poort [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Connaught [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Constantia [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Constantia SH [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tswelopele Sub District Magistrate Court Bultfontein, Magistrate Court Hoopstad
Cornelia [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Mafube Sub District Branch Court Cornelia, Magistrate Court Frankfort, Branch Court Tweeling, Magistrate Court Villiers
Cornetspruit [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Cyferfontein [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Cypress Grove [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Dagbreek [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Dan Pienaar [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Dankbaar [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Nketoana Sub District Magistrate Court Lindley, Branch Court Petrus Steyn, Magistrate Court Reitz
Dawiesville [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
De Brug [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
De Schans [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
De Werf [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Letsemeng Sub District Magistrate Court Jacobsdal, Magistrate Court Koffiefontein, Magistrate Court Petrusburg
Dealesville [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tokologo Sub District Magistrate Court Boshof, Branch Court Dealesville, Branch Court Hertzogville
Deals Gift AH [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Deelfontein [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Deelkraal [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Deelkraal [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Deneysville [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Deneysville [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Dewetsdorp  [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Diamong [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Dihlabeng NU [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Dikheleng [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Dinkweng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Dipelaneng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Dipongpong [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Dipotomane [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Dithotaneng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Ditlhake [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Letsemeng Sub District Magistrate Court Jacobsdal, Magistrate Court Koffiefontein, Magistrate Court Petrusburg
Ditshehlong [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Donkerhoek [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tokologo Sub District Magistrate Court Boshof, Branch Court Dealesville, Branch Court Hertzogville
Donkerhoek [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Donkerpoort [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Doorn [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Driefontein [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Driekuil [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Droogebult [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden
Eben [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Ebenaeser [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Ebenaeser [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Eco Village [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Masilonyana Sub District Magistrate Court Brandfort, Magistrate Court Theunissen, Magistrate Court Winburg
Eden SH [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Edenburg [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Edenhoogte [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Edenville [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Ngwathe Sub District Branch Court Edenville, Magistrate Court Heilbron, Magistrate Court Koppies
Eenzaamheid [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Eeram [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Maluti-a-Phofung Sub District Magistrate Court Harrismith, Branch Court Kestell, Detached Court Makwane, Detached Court Tseki, Detached Court Tsheseng
Ehrlich Park [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Elandia [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Elandia Prison [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Election Park [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Masilonyana Sub District Magistrate Court Brandfort, Magistrate Court Theunissen, Magistrate Court Winburg
Ellasrus [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Emmarentia [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Erfdeel [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Erickswill [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tokologo Sub District Magistrate Court Boshof, Branch Court Dealesville, Branch Court Hertzogville
Estoire [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Estoire AH [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Eureka [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Eureka [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Excelsior [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tswelopele Sub District Magistrate Court Bultfontein, Magistrate Court Hoopstad
Excelsior [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Fairview Kleinplase [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Fateng Tse Ntsho [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Fauna [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Fauresmith [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Feloane [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Feloane Trust [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Fichardt Park [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Ficksburg [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Flamingo Lake [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Flamingo Park [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Flenter [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Fleurdal [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Flora [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Florida [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Fort Kelly [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Fouriesburg [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Fraaiuitzicht [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Frankfort [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Mafube Sub District Branch Court Cornelia, Magistrate Court Frankfort, Branch Court Tweeling, Magistrate Court Villiers
Frankfort SH [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Mafube Sub District Branch Court Cornelia, Magistrate Court Frankfort, Branch Court Tweeling, Magistrate Court Villiers
Frayville [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Freddies Gold Mine [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Odendaalsrus Sub District Magistrate Court Odendaalsrus
Free State Geduld Gold Mine [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Odendaalsrus Sub District Magistrate Court Odendaalsrus
Free State Saaiplaas Gold Mine [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Freedom Square [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Gardenia Park [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Gariep Dam Nature Reserve [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Gariepdam [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Geluk [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Mafube Sub District Branch Court Cornelia, Magistrate Court Frankfort, Branch Court Tweeling, Magistrate Court Villiers
Geluk SH [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Gelukwaarts [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Generaal De Wet [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Ghost Park [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Giyani [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Gladdefrond [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Gladstone [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Glen Isla [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Glen Lenie [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Maluti-a-Phofung Sub District Magistrate Court Harrismith, Branch Court Kestell, Detached Court Makwane, Detached Court Tseki, Detached Court Tsheseng
Gleniffer [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Goede Hoop [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Goedemoed [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Goed-en-Mooi [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Goedgedacht [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Golden Gate Highlands National Park [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Golden Gate Nature Reserve [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Grasslands [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Grasslands SH [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Groendraai [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Groenpunt resort [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Groenvlei SH [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Groenvoerlande [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Grootdam [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Groothoek [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Groot-Suurfontein [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Grootvlei [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Grootvlei Prison [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Gruisplaats [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden
Gunhill [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Ha Molo [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Hagesdam [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Hamilton [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Hani Park [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Ha-Rankopane [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Harantsatsa [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Ha-Rasebei [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Hardustria [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Maluti-a-Phofung Sub District Magistrate Court Harrismith, Branch Court Kestell, Detached Court Makwane, Detached Court Tseki, Detached Court Tsheseng
Harmony [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Virginia Sub District Magistrate Court Virginia
Harmony Gold Mine [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Virginia Sub District Magistrate Court Virginia
Harrismith [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Maluti-a-Phofung Sub District Magistrate Court Harrismith, Branch Court Kestell, Detached Court Makwane, Detached Court Tseki, Detached Court Tsheseng
Harry Gwala [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Ha-Sethunya [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Ha-Taudi [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Havengaville [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Hennenman Sub District Magistrate Court Hennenman, Magistrate Court Ventersburg
Hebron [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Heidedal [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Heidedal [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Heilbron [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Ngwathe Sub District Branch Court Edenville, Magistrate Court Heilbron, Magistrate Court Koppies
Helicon Heights [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Hennenman [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Hennenman Sub District Magistrate Court Hennenman, Magistrate Court Ventersburg
Hertzogville [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tokologo Sub District Magistrate Court Boshof, Branch Court Dealesville, Branch Court Hertzogville
Hestersrus [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Odendaalsrus Sub District Magistrate Court Odendaalsrus
Heuningspruit [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Ngwathe Sub District Branch Court Edenville, Magistrate Court Heilbron, Magistrate Court Koppies
Heuwelsig [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Heuwelsig [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Hibernia [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Highlands SH [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Ngwathe Sub District Branch Court Edenville, Magistrate Court Heilbron, Magistrate Court Koppies
Highveld Kleinplase [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Hillsboro [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Hilton [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Hlohlolwane Ext 6 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Hobhouse [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Holfontein [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Holly Country [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Hoogte [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Hoopstad [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tswelopele Sub District Magistrate Court Bultfontein, Magistrate Court Hoopstad
Hospitaalpark [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Hospital Park [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Odendaalsrus Sub District Magistrate Court Odendaalsrus
Houtnek [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Ikgomotseng  [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Industriqwa [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Maluti-a-Phofung Sub District Magistrate Court Harrismith, Branch Court Kestell, Detached Court Makwane, Detached Court Tseki, Detached Court Tsheseng
Inhoek [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Nketoana Sub District Magistrate Court Lindley, Branch Court Petrus Steyn, Magistrate Court Reitz
Intabazwe [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Maluti-a-Phofung Sub District Magistrate Court Harrismith, Branch Court Kestell, Detached Court Makwane, Detached Court Tseki, Detached Court Tsheseng
Ipopeng [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Itekeng [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Ithoballe [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Ithoballe [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Itumeleng [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Itumeleng Zone 3 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
J B Mafora [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Jabulani [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Jacobsdal [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Letsemeng Sub District Magistrate Court Jacobsdal, Magistrate Court Koffiefontein, Magistrate Court Petrusburg
Jagersfontein [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Jagersfontein Mine [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Jan Cilliers Park [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Jim Fouchepark [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Joe Slovo [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Joel [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
John Vorster Training College [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Jordania [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Jordania [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Juistzoo [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Jurgenshof Unisel Gold Mine [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Jwala Boholo [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Kalkfontein [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden
Kalkfontein Dam Nature Reserve [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Letsemeng Sub District Magistrate Court Jacobsdal, Magistrate Court Koffiefontein, Magistrate Court Petrusburg
Kalkoenkrans [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Kameelpan [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tokologo Sub District Magistrate Court Boshof, Branch Court Dealesville, Branch Court Hertzogville
Kanana [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Kareehof [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tokologo Sub District Magistrate Court Boshof, Branch Court Dealesville, Branch Court Hertzogville
Katfontein [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Katlehong [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Kestell [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Maluti-a-Phofung Sub District Magistrate Court Harrismith, Branch Court Kestell, Detached Court Makwane, Detached Court Tseki, Detached Court Tsheseng
Kgalala [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Kgibiditing [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Kgotha [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Kgotsong [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Kgubetswana [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Khaphamadi [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Khukhuna [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Kings Hill [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Maluti-a-Phofung Sub District Magistrate Court Harrismith, Branch Court Kestell, Detached Court Makwane, Detached Court Tseki, Detached Court Tsheseng
Kitty [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Virginia Sub District Magistrate Court Virginia
Kleinpaarl [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Klipfontein [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Ngwathe Sub District Branch Court Edenville, Magistrate Court Heilbron, Magistrate Court Koppies
Klipfontein [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Koetsrus [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tokologo Sub District Magistrate Court Boshof, Branch Court Dealesville, Branch Court Hertzogville
Koffiefontein Diamond Mine [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Letsemeng Sub District Magistrate Court Jacobsdal, Magistrate Court Koffiefontein, Magistrate Court Petrusburg
Koffiefontein1 [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Letsemeng Sub District Magistrate Court Jacobsdal, Magistrate Court Koffiefontein, Magistrate Court Petrusburg
Koma Village [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Kommetjesfontein [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Kommissiedrif [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Kopanong [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Kopanong NU [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Koppies [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Ngwathe Sub District Branch Court Edenville, Magistrate Court Heilbron, Magistrate Court Koppies
Korthoek [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Kraaifontein [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Kragbron [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Kransfontein [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Kratzenstein [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Maluti-a-Phofung Sub District Magistrate Court Harrismith, Branch Court Kestell, Detached Court Makwane, Detached Court Tseki, Detached Court Tsheseng
Kromdraai [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Kromkloof North SH [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Kromkuilplaas [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tokologo Sub District Magistrate Court Boshof, Branch Court Dealesville, Branch Court Hertzogville
Krompan [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Mafube Sub District Branch Court Cornelia, Magistrate Court Frankfort, Branch Court Tweeling, Magistrate Court Villiers
Kronhof [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden
Kroonheuwel [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Kroonstad Central [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Kroonstad Industrial [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Kroonstad SH [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Kroonstad1 [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Kroonstad2 [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Kruispad [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Nketoana Sub District Magistrate Court Lindley, Branch Court Petrus Steyn, Magistrate Court Reitz
Kudumane [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Kutloanong [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Odendaalsrus Sub District Magistrate Court Odendaalsrus
Kutlwanong [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Odendaalsrus Sub District Magistrate Court Odendaalsrus
Kwakwatsi [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Ngwathe Sub District Branch Court Edenville, Magistrate Court Heilbron, Magistrate Court Koppies
La Provance [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Ladybrand [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Ladybrand1 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Ladybrand2 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Lake Deneysville AH [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Lake Veiw [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Lakeview [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Langenhoven Park [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Langhoek [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden
Leeubult Mine [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Masilonyana Sub District Magistrate Court Brandfort, Magistrate Court Theunissen, Magistrate Court Winburg
Leeuwkop [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tokologo Sub District Magistrate Court Boshof, Branch Court Dealesville, Branch Court Hertzogville
Lejwaneng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Lekabi [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Ngwathe Sub District Branch Court Edenville, Magistrate Court Heilbron, Magistrate Court Koppies
Lephoi [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Leratswana [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Nketoana Sub District Magistrate Court Lindley, Branch Court Petrus Steyn, Magistrate Court Reitz
Letsemeng NU [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Letsemeng Sub District Magistrate Court Jacobsdal, Magistrate Court Koffiefontein, Magistrate Court Petrusburg
Letshalemaduke [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Levins Estate Agricultural Plots [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Liliandale [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Lindley [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Nketoana Sub District Magistrate Court Lindley, Branch Court Petrus Steyn, Magistrate Court Reitz
Linquinda [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Loch Athlone [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Longridge [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Loraine Gold Mine [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Odendaalsrus Sub District Magistrate Court Odendaalsrus
Lotusville [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Maluti-a-Phofung Sub District Magistrate Court Harrismith, Branch Court Kestell, Detached Court Makwane, Detached Court Tseki, Detached Court Tsheseng
Lourierpark [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Louterwater [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Luckhof [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Letsemeng Sub District Magistrate Court Jacobsdal, Magistrate Court Koffiefontein, Magistrate Court Petrusburg
Luckhoff [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Letsemeng Sub District Magistrate Court Jacobsdal, Magistrate Court Koffiefontein, Magistrate Court Petrusburg
Lusaka [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Masilonyana Sub District Magistrate Court Brandfort, Magistrate Court Theunissen, Magistrate Court Winburg
Mabolela [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Mackenzie [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Madikgetla [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Mafahlaneng [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Mafube Sub District Branch Court Cornelia, Magistrate Court Frankfort, Branch Court Tweeling, Magistrate Court Villiers
Mafikeng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Mafube NU [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Mafube Sub District Branch Court Cornelia, Magistrate Court Frankfort, Branch Court Tweeling, Magistrate Court Villiers
Mahlatswetsa [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Majankeng [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Majemasweu [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Masilonyana Sub District Magistrate Court Brandfort, Magistrate Court Theunissen, Magistrate Court Winburg
Makeleketle [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Masilonyana Sub District Magistrate Court Brandfort, Magistrate Court Theunissen, Magistrate Court Winburg
Makeneng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Makgemeng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Makhalaneng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Makhinas [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Makwane [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Makweteng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Makwetu [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Malans Post [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Nketoana Sub District Magistrate Court Lindley, Branch Court Petrus Steyn, Magistrate Court Reitz
Malebogo [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tokologo Sub District Magistrate Court Boshof, Branch Court Dealesville, Branch Court Hertzogville
Maluti A Phofung NU [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Maluti-a-Phofung Sub District Magistrate Court Harrismith, Branch Court Kestell, Detached Court Makwane, Detached Court Tseki, Detached Court Tsheseng
Mamafubedu [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Nketoana Sub District Magistrate Court Lindley, Branch Court Petrus Steyn, Magistrate Court Reitz
Mandela Park [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Mandela View [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Mangaung [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Mangaung [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Mangaung NU [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Mantsopa NU [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Mantsubise [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Manyatseng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Maphodi [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Marabastad [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Marabeng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Maraisdal [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Marakong [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Marallaneng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Marantha [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Marquard [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Marseilles [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Martindale Kleinplase [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Masaleng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Masaleng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Mashaeng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Masianokeng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Masilo [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Masilonyana Sub District Magistrate Court Brandfort, Magistrate Court Theunissen, Magistrate Court Winburg
Masilonyana NU [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Masilonyana Sub District Magistrate Court Brandfort, Magistrate Court Theunissen, Magistrate Court Winburg
Maspala [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Matamong [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Matikareng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Matjhabeng NU [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Virginia Sub District Magistrate Court Virginia
Matlakeng [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Matlwangtlwang [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Matoporong [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Matshaneng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Matshidiso [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Matsieng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Matsikeng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Matsopaneng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Matswakeng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Matwabeng Ext 4 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Matwabeng Ext 5 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Matwabeng Ext 6 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Matwabeng Zone 1 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Matwabeng Zone 2 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Matwabeng Zone 3 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Mauersnek [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Mautse [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Maxley Small Holdings [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Meloding [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Virginia Sub District Magistrate Court Virginia
Memel [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden
Memel1 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden
Meqheleng Zone 1 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Meqheleng Zone 2 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Meqheleng Zone 3 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Meqheleng Zone 4 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Meqheleng Zone 5 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Meqheleng Zone 6 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Meqheleng Zone 7 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Meqheleng Zone 8 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Merino [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Merriespruit [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Virginia Sub District Magistrate Court Virginia
Merriespruit Gold Mine [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Virginia Sub District Magistrate Court Virginia
Metampelong [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Metati [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Metsimaholo [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Metsimaholo NU [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Meulplaas [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Meyershof [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Middelbult [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Middeldeel [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Mimosa Park [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Odendaalsrus Sub District Magistrate Court Odendaalsrus
Misgunst [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Mmakong [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Mmamahabane [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Hennenman Sub District Magistrate Court Hennenman, Magistrate Court Ventersburg
Modderpoort [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Modutung [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Moeding [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Moemaneng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Moemaneng Ext 1 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Moemaneng Ext 2 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Moemaneng Ext 3 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Moemaneng Ext 4 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Moemaneng Ext 7 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Moemaneng Ext 8 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Mofulatshepe [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Mohokare NU [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Mokabatane [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Mokodumela [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Mokwallo [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Ngwathe Sub District Branch Court Edenville, Magistrate Court Heilbron, Magistrate Court Koppies
Mokwena [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Monontsha [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Monontsha2 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Montgomery [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Monyakeng [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Mooibult [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Mafube Sub District Branch Court Cornelia, Magistrate Court Frankfort, Branch Court Tweeling, Magistrate Court Villiers
Mooihoek [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Mooiwater [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Mafube Sub District Branch Court Cornelia, Magistrate Court Frankfort, Branch Court Tweeling, Magistrate Court Villiers
Moqhaka NU [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Morago [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Morelig [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Moreson [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden
Morester [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Morewag [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Morojaneng [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Moroka [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Moroka Ext [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Moroto [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Motampelong [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Mothoosele [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Mothopeng [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Motlala [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Movhango [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Nketoana Sub District Magistrate Court Lindley, Branch Court Petrus Steyn, Magistrate Court Reitz
Mphatlalatsane [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Mpumalanga [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Murphys Rust [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Maluti-a-Phofung Sub District Magistrate Court Harrismith, Branch Court Kestell, Detached Court Makwane, Detached Court Tseki, Detached Court Tsheseng
Nala NU [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Naledi [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Naledi [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Naledi NU [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Namahadi [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Mafube Sub District Branch Court Cornelia, Magistrate Court Frankfort, Branch Court Tweeling, Magistrate Court Villiers
Namahadi [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Namibia [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Naudeville [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Navalsig [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Neethlingshalte [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tokologo Sub District Magistrate Court Boshof, Branch Court Dealesville, Branch Court Hertzogville
Ngwathe [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Ngwathe Sub District Branch Court Edenville, Magistrate Court Heilbron, Magistrate Court Koppies
Ngwathe NU [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Ngwathe Sub District Branch Court Edenville, Magistrate Court Heilbron, Magistrate Court Koppies
Nketoana NU [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Nketoana Sub District Magistrate Court Lindley, Branch Court Petrus Steyn, Magistrate Court Reitz
Nogas Post [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Nolens Volens Small Holdings [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Masilonyana Sub District Magistrate Court Brandfort, Magistrate Court Theunissen, Magistrate Court Winburg
Noordhoek [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Noordhoek [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Noordmanville [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Ntha [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Nketoana Sub District Magistrate Court Lindley, Branch Court Petrus Steyn, Magistrate Court Reitz
Ntsharebone [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Ntshehele [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Ntswanatsatsi [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Mafube Sub District Branch Court Cornelia, Magistrate Court Frankfort, Branch Court Tweeling, Magistrate Court Villiers
Odendaalsrus [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Odendaalsrus Sub District Magistrate Court Odendaalsrus
Old Location [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Olive Hill SH [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Ongelukskop [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Onverdiend [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Nketoana Sub District Magistrate Court Lindley, Branch Court Petrus Steyn, Magistrate Court Reitz
Oos-Einde [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Oosterbeek [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden
Oppermans [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Letsemeng Sub District Magistrate Court Jacobsdal, Magistrate Court Koffiefontein, Magistrate Court Petrusburg
Oppermansgronde [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Letsemeng Sub District Magistrate Court Jacobsdal, Magistrate Court Koffiefontein, Magistrate Court Petrusburg
Oranjesig [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Oranjeville [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Ou Dorp [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Odendaalsrus Sub District Magistrate Court Odendaalsrus
Paardeplaas [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Paballong [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Panorama [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Panorama [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Paradys [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Park West [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Parys [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Parys Sub District Magistrate Court Parys, Magistrate Court Vredefort
Parys Golf & Country Estate [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Parys Sub District Magistrate Court Parys, Magistrate Court Vredefort
Paul Roux [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Pellissier [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Pentagon Park [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Petrus Steyn [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Nketoana Sub District Magistrate Court Lindley, Branch Court Petrus Steyn, Magistrate Court Reitz
Petrusburg [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Letsemeng Sub District Magistrate Court Jacobsdal, Magistrate Court Koffiefontein, Magistrate Court Petrusburg
Petsana [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Nketoana Sub District Magistrate Court Lindley, Branch Court Petrus Steyn, Magistrate Court Reitz
Phahameng [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tswelopele Sub District Magistrate Court Bultfontein, Magistrate Court Hoopstad
Phahameng [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Phahameng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Phahameng1 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Phamong [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Phathakahle [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Odendaalsrus Sub District Magistrate Court Odendaalsrus
Philippi [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Odendaalsrus Sub District Magistrate Court Odendaalsrus
Philippolis [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Phiritona [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Ngwathe Sub District Branch Court Edenville, Magistrate Court Heilbron, Magistrate Court Koppies
Phola [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Phomolong [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Phomolong [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Hennenman Sub District Magistrate Court Hennenman, Magistrate Court Ventersburg
Phomolong [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Phumasbethane [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Phumelela NU [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden
Phumlamqashi [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Phuthaditjhaba [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Phuthaditjhaba A [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Phuthaditjhaba B [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Phuthaditjhaba C [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Phuthaditjhaba D [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Phuthaditjhaba H [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Phuthaditjhaba K [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Phuthaditjhaba L [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Phuthaditjhaba N [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Phuthaditjhaba-H [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Phuthditjhaba J [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Phuthditjhaba-J [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Pitseng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Platrand [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Poding-Tse-Rolo [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Poelong [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Post [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Potsane [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
President Brand Gold Mine [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Presidentia [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Pretorius Kloof [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Qalabotjha [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Mafube Sub District Branch Court Cornelia, Magistrate Court Frankfort, Branch Court Tweeling, Magistrate Court Villiers
Qholaqhwe [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Qibing [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Qoqolosing [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Rademansval [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tokologo Sub District Magistrate Court Boshof, Branch Court Dealesville, Branch Court Hertzogville
Rakhoi [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Rammulotsi [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Ratabane [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Ratanang [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Letsemeng Sub District Magistrate Court Jacobsdal, Magistrate Court Koffiefontein, Magistrate Court Petrusburg
Ratau [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Ratlou [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Rayton SH [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Reddersburg [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Refengkgotso [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Reitz [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Nketoana Sub District Magistrate Court Lindley, Branch Court Petrus Steyn, Magistrate Court Reitz
Reitzpark [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Relebohile [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Relebohile [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Letsemeng Sub District Magistrate Court Jacobsdal, Magistrate Court Koffiefontein, Magistrate Court Petrusburg
Renovaal [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Rheederpark [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Richmond Valley [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Riebeeckstad [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Riet River AH [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Letsemeng Sub District Magistrate Court Jacobsdal, Magistrate Court Koffiefontein, Magistrate Court Petrusburg
Rietfontein [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Rietfontein [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Ngwathe Sub District Branch Court Edenville, Magistrate Court Heilbron, Magistrate Court Koppies
Rietfontein [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Rietrivier [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Letsemeng Sub District Magistrate Court Jacobsdal, Magistrate Court Koffiefontein, Magistrate Court Petrusburg
Rietspruit [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Riversdale [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Riverside [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Roadside [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden
Rocklands [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Rodenbeck [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Roleleathunya [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Rolfontein Nature Reserve [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Roodepoort [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Ngwathe Sub District Branch Court Edenville, Magistrate Court Heilbron, Magistrate Court Koppies
Roodepoort Nedersetting [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Ngwathe Sub District Branch Court Edenville, Magistrate Court Heilbron, Magistrate Court Koppies
Rooderand [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Roodia [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Rooibult [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Rooibult [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Letsemeng Sub District Magistrate Court Jacobsdal, Magistrate Court Koffiefontein, Magistrate Court Petrusburg
Rooifontein [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Rooirantjies [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Rosendal [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Ross Kent North [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Odendaalsrus Sub District Magistrate Court Odendaalsrus
Ross Kent South [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Odendaalsrus Sub District Magistrate Court Odendaalsrus
Rouw [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden
Rouxville [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Rusplaas [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Rustfontein Nature Reserve [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Saaiplaas [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Virginia Sub District Magistrate Court Virginia
Salmonslaa [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Masilonyana Sub District Magistrate Court Brandfort, Magistrate Court Theunissen, Magistrate Court Winburg
Sandania [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Sandershoogte [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Letsemeng Sub District Magistrate Court Jacobsdal, Magistrate Court Koffiefontein, Magistrate Court Petrusburg
Sandersville [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Ngwathe Sub District Branch Court Edenville, Magistrate Court Heilbron, Magistrate Court Koppies
Sandspruit [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Sandveld Nature Reserve [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tswelopele Sub District Magistrate Court Bultfontein, Magistrate Court Hoopstad
Sandymount Park Private Nature Reserve [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Sannaspos [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Sasolburg [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Sasolburg Central [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Sasolburg Ext 1 [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Sasolburg Ext 10 [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Sasolburg Ext 11 [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Sasolburg Ext 12 [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Sasolburg Ext 15 [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Sasolburg Ext 2 [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Sasolburg Ext 23 [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Sasolburg Ext 3 [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Sasolburg Ext 4 [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Sasolburg Ext 5 [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Sasolburg Ext 6 [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Sasolburg Industrial Zone 2 [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Schonkenville [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Parys Sub District Magistrate Court Parys, Magistrate Court Vredefort
Schoonspruit [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Mafube Sub District Branch Court Cornelia, Magistrate Court Frankfort, Branch Court Tweeling, Magistrate Court Villiers
Sebokeng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Sediba [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Sediba A [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Sediba B [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Sedibeng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Seemeeu Park [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Seisoville [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Sejwalejwale [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Sekgutlong [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Selosesha [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Selosesha Ext 3 [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Senekal [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Seretse [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tokologo Sub District Magistrate Court Boshof, Branch Court Dealesville, Branch Court Hertzogville
Sertyn [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Setaseng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Setlabotjha [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Setsoto NU [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Shannon SH [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Sheridan [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Slabberts [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Slovo Park [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Smithfield [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Snake Park [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Sobalephodile [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Sobea [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Soetdoring Nature Reserve [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Sonskyn [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Sophia [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Sorgvliet [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Soutpan [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Soutpan AH [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Sperville [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Botshabelo Sub District Magistrate Court Botshabelo
Spitsko [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Spitskop SH [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Springfield [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Springfontein [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Springfontein [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
St Helena [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
St Helena Gold Mine [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Stafford Hill [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Station View [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Steel's Drift [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden
Steenwerp [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Stefanus [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Sterkfonteindam Nature Reserve [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Maluti-a-Phofung Sub District Magistrate Court Harrismith, Branch Court Kestell, Detached Court Makwane, Detached Court Tseki, Detached Court Tsheseng
Steynsrus [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Stickside [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Stillfontein [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Stokkies Draai [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Suidrand [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Sunflower Park [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Swartfontein [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Nketoana Sub District Magistrate Court Lindley, Branch Court Petrus Steyn, Magistrate Court Reitz
Swartkoppies  [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Sweet Valley [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden
Swinburne [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Maluti-a-Phofung Sub District Magistrate Court Harrismith, Branch Court Kestell, Detached Court Makwane, Detached Court Tseki, Detached Court Tsheseng
Tabane [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Takalatsa [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Talla [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Talsen [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tokologo Sub District Magistrate Court Boshof, Branch Court Dealesville, Branch Court Hertzogville
Taylor Park [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Tebang [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Teisesville [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Letsemeng Sub District Magistrate Court Jacobsdal, Magistrate Court Koffiefontein, Magistrate Court Petrusburg
Tempe [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Thaba Bosiu [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Thaba Nchu [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Thaba Nchu 21 [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Thaba Patchoa [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Thaba Phatswa [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Thaba Tshweu [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Thaba Tsoana [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Thabanchu 3 [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Thabang [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Thabong [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Thabong Ext1 [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Thabong Ext10 [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Thabong Ext11 [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Thabong Ext13 [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Thabong Ext14 [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Thabong Ext15 [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Thabong Ext2 [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Thabong Ext3 [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Thabong Ext4 [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Thabong Ext5 [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Thabong Ext6 [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Thabong Ext7 [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Thabong Ext8 [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Thabong Ext9 [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Thabong1 [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Thabong2 [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Thabong3 [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Thajaneng [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Thapelang [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
The Chase [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Letsemeng Sub District Magistrate Court Jacobsdal, Magistrate Court Koffiefontein, Magistrate Court Petrusburg
The Meadows SH [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Thelma [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Odendaalsrus Sub District Magistrate Court Odendaalsrus
Thembalihle [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden
Theosane [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Theronville [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Thethe [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Theunissen [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Masilonyana Sub District Magistrate Court Brandfort, Magistrate Court Theunissen, Magistrate Court Winburg
Thibela [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Thorisong [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Thubisi [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Tierpoort [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Tiger River [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Tikwana [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tswelopele Sub District Magistrate Court Bultfontein, Magistrate Court Hoopstad
Tlholong [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Maluti-a-Phofung Sub District Magistrate Court Harrismith, Branch Court Kestell, Detached Court Makwane, Detached Court Tseki, Detached Court Tsheseng
Tokologo NU [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tokologo Sub District Magistrate Court Boshof, Branch Court Dealesville, Branch Court Hertzogville
Toropong [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Trompsburg [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Tseki [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Tshepong [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Masilonyana Sub District Magistrate Court Brandfort, Magistrate Court Theunissen, Magistrate Court Winburg
Tshiame [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Maluti-a-Phofung Sub District Magistrate Court Harrismith, Branch Court Kestell, Detached Court Makwane, Detached Court Tseki, Detached Court Tsheseng
Tshiame A [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Maluti-a-Phofung Sub District Magistrate Court Harrismith, Branch Court Kestell, Detached Court Makwane, Detached Court Tseki, Detached Court Tsheseng
Tshiame B [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Maluti-a-Phofung Sub District Magistrate Court Harrismith, Branch Court Kestell, Detached Court Makwane, Detached Court Tseki, Detached Court Tsheseng
Tshirela [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Tswaraganang [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tokologo Sub District Magistrate Court Boshof, Branch Court Dealesville, Branch Court Hertzogville
Tswelangpele [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Hennenman Sub District Magistrate Court Hennenman, Magistrate Court Ventersburg
Tswelopele NU [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tswelopele Sub District Magistrate Court Bultfontein, Magistrate Court Hoopstad
Tuinhof [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Tumahole [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Parys Sub District Magistrate Court Parys, Magistrate Court Vredefort
Turflaagte [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Tussen Die Riviere Nature Reserve [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Tweefontein [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Tweefontein [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Maluti-a-Phofung Sub District Magistrate Court Harrismith, Branch Court Kestell, Detached Court Makwane, Detached Court Tseki, Detached Court Tsheseng
Tweeling [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Mafube Sub District Branch Court Cornelia, Magistrate Court Frankfort, Branch Court Tweeling, Magistrate Court Villiers
Tweespruit [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Mantsopa Sub District Magistrate Court Excelsior, Branch Court Hobhouse, Magistrate Court Ladybrand, Branch Court Tweespruit
Two rooms [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Uitkoms [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Uitkoms [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Uitsig [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Uitsig [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Universitas [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Vaal de Grace Golf Estate [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Parys Sub District Magistrate Court Parys, Magistrate Court Vredefort
Vaal Park [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Vaal Park Ext 1 [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Vaal Power [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Vaal power SH [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Vaal South Reefs Gold Mine [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Vaalburg [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phuthaditjaba Main Seat Magistrate Court Phuthaditjhaba
Vaaldam SH [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Vakazenzele [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Setsoto Sub District Magistrate Court Clocolan, Magistrate Court Ficksburg, Magistrate Court Marquard, Branch Court Rosendal, Magistrate Court Selosesha
Vanstadensrus [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Ventersburg [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Hennenman Sub District Magistrate Court Hennenman, Magistrate Court Ventersburg
Verkeerdevlei [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Masilonyana Sub District Magistrate Court Brandfort, Magistrate Court Theunissen, Magistrate Court Winburg
verkykerskop [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden
Victor [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tokologo Sub District Magistrate Court Boshof, Branch Court Dealesville, Branch Court Hertzogville
Vierfontein [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Viljoensdrift [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Viljoenskroon [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Villiers [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Mafube Sub District Branch Court Cornelia, Magistrate Court Frankfort, Branch Court Tweeling, Magistrate Court Villiers
Virginia [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Virginia Sub District Magistrate Court Virginia
Virginia Gold Mine [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Virginia Sub District Magistrate Court Virginia
Virginia Mine [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Vlaklaagte [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Ngwathe Sub District Branch Court Edenville, Magistrate Court Heilbron, Magistrate Court Koppies
Vlakleegte [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tswelopele Sub District Magistrate Court Bultfontein, Magistrate Court Hoopstad
Voorspoed [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Voorspoed Diamantmyn [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Ngwathe Sub District Branch Court Edenville, Magistrate Court Heilbron, Magistrate Court Koppies
Vrede [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden
Vrede [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Vrede Industrial [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden
Vrede1 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden
Vredefort [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Ngwathe Sub District Branch Court Edenville, Magistrate Court Heilbron, Magistrate Court Koppies
Vredenhof SH [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Vryheid [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Vuka [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Dihlabeng Sub District Magistrate Court Bethlehem, Branch Court Clarens, Magistrate Court Fouriesburg, Branch Court Paul Roux
Wanda [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Letsemeng Sub District Magistrate Court Jacobsdal, Magistrate Court Koffiefontein, Magistrate Court Petrusburg
Warden [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden
Warden Industrial [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden
Warden1 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden
Warden2 [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden
Waterbult [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden
Waterkloof [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Edenburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Bethulie, Magistrate Court Edenburg, Magistrate Court Fauresmith, Branch Court Gariepdam, Magistrate Court Jagersfontein, Branch Court Luckhoff, Magistrate Court Philippolis, Magistrate Court Reddersburg, Branch Court Soutpan, Magistrate Court Trompsburg
Waverley [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Welgelegen West [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Welkom [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Welkom Central [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Welkom Gold Mine [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Welveld [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Parys Sub District Magistrate Court Parys, Magistrate Court Vredefort
Welverdiend [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Mafube Sub District Branch Court Cornelia, Magistrate Court Frankfort, Branch Court Tweeling, Magistrate Court Villiers
Wepener [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Wespark [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Wesselbron [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Westdene [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Western Holdings Gold Mine [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Welkom Main Seat Magistrate Court Welkom
Westerson [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Maluti-a-Phofung Sub District Magistrate Court Harrismith, Branch Court Kestell, Detached Court Makwane, Detached Court Tseki, Detached Court Tsheseng
White City [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Whites [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Hennenman Sub District Magistrate Court Hennenman, Magistrate Court Ventersburg
Wilgehof [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Wilgenhof [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Kroonstad Main Seat Magistrate Court Kroonstad, Branch Court Springfontein, Branch Court Vierfontein, Magistrate Court Viljoenskroon
Wilgepark [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Maluti-a-Phofung Sub District Magistrate Court Harrismith, Branch Court Kestell, Detached Court Makwane, Detached Court Tseki, Detached Court Tsheseng
Willem Pretorius Game Reserve [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Hennenman Sub District Magistrate Court Hennenman, Magistrate Court Ventersburg
Willows [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Windburg [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Masilonyana Sub District Magistrate Court Brandfort, Magistrate Court Theunissen, Magistrate Court Winburg
Winkelpos [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Nala Sub District Magistrate Court Bothaville, Magistrate Court Wesselsbron
Wolwedrift [FS] Lejweleputswa Magisterial District Tokologo Sub District Magistrate Court Boshof, Branch Court Dealesville, Branch Court Hertzogville
Wolwehoek [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Wonderwater [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Woodbridge1 [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Woodbridge2 [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Woodlands Estate [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Bloemfontein Main Seat Branch Court Batho, Magistrate Court Bloemfontein, Magistrate Court Dewetsdorp, Magistrate Court Smithfield, Branch Court Verkeerdevlei, Magistrate Court Wepener
Yestervarkfontein [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Yorksford [FS] Mangaung Magisterial District Thaba Nchu Sub District Branch Court Steynsrus
Zamani [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden
Zamdela [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Zamdela Ext 2 [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Zamdela Ext 5 [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Zamdela Ext 6 [FS] Fezile Dabi Magisterial District Metsimaholo Sub District Magistrate Court Sasolburg
Zastron [FS] Xhariep Magisterial District Mohokare Sub District Branch Court Goedemoed, Magistrate Court Rouxville, Magistrate Court Senekal, Magistrate Court Zastron
Zenzeleni [FS] Thabo Mofutsanyane Magisterial District Phumelela Sub District Branch Court Memel, Magistrate Court Vrede, Branch Court Warden

 

Enquiries can be directed to:
Mr Makena Z Moagi
Deputy Director (Court Establishment)
Tel: 012 315 1767. Fax: 086 507 4984, E-mail: Rationalisation@justice.gov.za