Justice Home The Constitution Flag

.Proclaimed Magisterial Districts

Home> Resources> Maps> EC Areas

Eastern Cape: Find a court in your area

Type in your area to filter the list below:

Once you have the relevant Court reference, please follow this link to find the contact details for that Court or find the Court on the map.

Area Magisterial District Main Seat/Sub District Courts
Aarbossiesplaat [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Abbotsford [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Abelsruhe [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Aberdeen [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Abetshawu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Aboboti [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Adam [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Adcockvale [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Addo [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Sundays River Valley Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Addo Elephant National Park [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Sundays River Valley Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Adelaide1 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Adelaide2 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Adendorp [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Aeroville [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Blue Crane Route Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Afzondering [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Agnes [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Alexander Park Industrial [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Alexandria [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Ndlambe Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Alfalfa [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Algoa Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Alice [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Alicedale [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Makhanda Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Aliwal North1 [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Aliwal North2 [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
All Saints Mission [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Allan Heights [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Allandale [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Allanridge West [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Allanwater [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Allemanskraal [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Aloe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Aloevale [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amabele [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amabhele [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amahlathi NU [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amakhala Game Reserve [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Sundays River Valley Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amakwalo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amalinda [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amalinda Nature Reserve [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amalinda North [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amambalu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amambalu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amamvala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amanaleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amantshangase A/a A [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amantshangase A/a B [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amantshangase A/a C [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amantshangase A/a D [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amantshangase A/a E [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amantshangase A/a F [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amantshangase A/a G [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amanzolo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amaqeda [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amaqolomba [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amaqwati [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amatola Coastal [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amatola View [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amavundle [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amazibula [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amberdale [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Ambrose [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amendu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Amsterdamhoek [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Motherwell Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Anders Mission [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Andris [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Angola [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Anoves [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Apieskraal [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Apleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Aplha [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Appiesdry [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Aquapark [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Sundays River Valley Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Arbor View [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Arcadia [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Arcadia [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Area North 1924 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Arena [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Arosi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Arthur Homes [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Asazani [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Asherville [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Askeaton [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Assegai River [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Makhanda Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Aston Bay [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Auckland [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Avalon Holiday Resort [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Avondrust [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Azalea Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Babani [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Babara [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Bacelona [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Badi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Badibanise [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Bajodini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Bakaleni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Bakana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Bakaneni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Bakaneni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Baku [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Balasi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Balazie Valley [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Baleni A [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Baleni B [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Baleni C [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Baleni D [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Baleni E [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Baleni1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Baleni2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cathcart, Magistrate Court Cumakala (Stutterheim), Magistrate Court Keiskammahoek
Balfour [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Branch Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East
Balizulu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East
Bandla [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East
Bangani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East
Bangilizwe [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Branch Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East
Bangolosi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Branch Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East
Bankies [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East
Bankini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East
Bantubabi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East
Bantubonke [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Branch Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East
Banzi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East
Barkly East [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Branch Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East
Barracks [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Branch Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East
Barracks [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East
Barsheba [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Sundays River Valley Sub District Branch Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East
Bashee [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East
Bathurst [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Ndlambe Sub District Branch Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East
Batsoarele [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East
Baviaans NU [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Branch Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East
Baviaanskloof Farming Community [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Branch Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East
Bavuma [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East
Bawa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East
Bayimani (Dayimani) [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Branch Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East
Baysville [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Branch Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East
Bazana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East
Baziya [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Cookhouse, Magistrate Court Pearston, Magistrate Court Somerset East
Beachview [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Beacon Bay [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Beacon Bay North [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Beacon Hill [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Beaconsfield Mine [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Makhanda Main Seat Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bebelele [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Beccels [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bedford 1 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bedford Convent [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bedford2 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Begha Mouth [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bekela [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bekileni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bekruipkop [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Belekence [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Belford [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Belgravia [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bell [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bellevue [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Sundays River Valley Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bellvale [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Belmont Valley [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Makhanda Main Seat Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Ben Avis [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Ben Kamma [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Ben Schoeman Airport [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bensonvale [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Benton [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Berea [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bergplaas [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bergsig [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bergsig [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Sundays River Valley Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Berlin [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Berlin SH [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bernardshoek [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Besmani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bestersdal [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bethal Training College [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bethel [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bethelsdorp [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bethesda [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Betshwane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Beverley  Grove [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Beverley Grove [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Beyele [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bezuidenhoutville [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bhabha [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bhadalala [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bhakabhedu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bhakaleni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bhakaleni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Aberdeen, Magistrate Court Graaff-Reinet, Magistrate Court Jansenville, Branch Court Klipplaat, Magistrate Court Steytlerville, Magistrate Court Willowmore
Bhakubha [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhala [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhalasi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhalasi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhantini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhantini A [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhantini B [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bharhumani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bhavameni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhawu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhayi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bheja [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhekayeke [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bhekela [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhekisi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhekiyeza [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhele [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhele A [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhele B [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bheleni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhesi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhetani [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bhetani A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhetani B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhethula [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhetshwana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bhijolo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhinca [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhisa [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bhishibha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bhisilane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bhobhoyi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhofolo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhokhwe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bhoko [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bholani A [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bholani B [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bholotwa [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhomeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhongolwethu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhongolwethu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bhongweni [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Blue Crane Route Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhongweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhongweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhongweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bhononi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhonxa [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhonyothi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bhoqo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhoqo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bhuba [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bhubesini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhucula [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhuje [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhukuva [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhulele [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bhunga [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhunga [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhungeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhungeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bhungeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhungweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhuqa [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhuru [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bhuta [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhwnjini A [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bhwnjini B [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bijolo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bika  Industrial [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bikizana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bilatye [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bisana1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bisana2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bisana3 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bisho [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bisho Central [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bisho Gardens [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bisho Hospital [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bisho Park [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bisi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bitterplat [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bityongo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bizana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bizana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Blaauwskop [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Black Diamond [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Black Eagle Nature Reserve [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Black Fountain [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Blasini Village [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Blikana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Blikkiesdorp [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Blink Water [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Blom [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Blue Bend [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Blue Crane Route NU [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Blue Crane Route Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Blue Gum Vale [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Blue Gums [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Blue Horizon Bay [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Blue Rise [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Blue Sky [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Blueliliesbush State Forest [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bluewater Bay [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Motherwell Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bodiam [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bodini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bofolo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bojane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bojeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Boknes Strand [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Ndlambe Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bokolweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bokuveni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bolana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bolo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bomapass [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bomberg [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bomplas [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bomvana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bomvana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bomvane [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bomvini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bomvini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bomvini1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bomvini2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bonanza [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bonda [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bonga [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bonga [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bongoza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bongweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bongweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bonkolo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bonnie Doon [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bonnyvale [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bonza Bay [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Boomplaas [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Boomplaas [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Boonstepos [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Booplaats [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Booysen Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bophela [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Border Post [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bosfontein [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Ndlambe Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Boskop [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bosrand [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Botani [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Botha's Hoek [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Botha's Ridge [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Makhanda Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bothasrus [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Botho [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Botomani [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Botterleegte [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Botwe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bovini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bovini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bowden [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Boxelulu [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Boxmoor [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Boycy [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Braamhoek [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bracefield [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Blue Crane Route Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bradgate [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Braelyn Ext 10 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Braelyn Ext 8 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Braelyn Heights [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Braelyn Hills [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Braelyn Industrial [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Braki [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Brakkloof A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Brakkloof B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Brayini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Breidbach [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Breidbach SH [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Brentwood Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bridge Haven [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bridgemead [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Broadwood [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Brooksnek [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Brookville Military Base [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Brown's Vale [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Brymore [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Buchele [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Buffalo City NU [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Buffalo Flats [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Buffelsbaden [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Buffelspruit Nature Reserve [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Buffnek [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bufumba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Buhlambo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Buhlanga [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Buhlanyanga [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Buhlungwana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Buitendag [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bukazi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bukazi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bukuqweni Farma [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bukwana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bula [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bulala [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bulawayo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bulawayo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bulembu1 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bulembu2 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bulhoek [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court East London
Bultfontein [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bulungula [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bulura [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bumazi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bumbana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bumbane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court East London
Bumbane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Bumbane [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Bumbane A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Bumbane B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Bumbena [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Bumbeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Bunckers Hill [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Bunene [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Bungeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Bunqaba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Burgersdorp [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Burnshill [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Busakwe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Bushmans River [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Ndlambe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Busila [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Buthini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Butho [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Buthongweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Buthongweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Buthulo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Buthulo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Butsheni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Butterworth [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Butterworth Ext 14 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Butterworth Ext 15 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Butterworth Ext 18 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Butterworth Ext 24 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Butterworth Ext 3, 17 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Butterworth Ext 6 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Butterworth Ext 7 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Butterworth1 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Butterworth2 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Butterworth3 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Buttville A [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Buttville B [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Buwa [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Buwa [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Buyskloof [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Ndlambe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Buziba [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
C Section Extension [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Caba [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Caba [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Caba [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Caba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Caba [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Caba [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Caba [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cabazana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cabazi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cabe [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cabekwana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cabhane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cabuka [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Caca [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cacadu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cacadu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cacadu [Lady Frere] [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cafutweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cairns [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cala Reserve [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Calderwood [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Califonia [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
California [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Calucalu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Camama1 [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Camama2 [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Camandashe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cambria [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cambridge [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cambridge Village [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cambridge West [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Camdeboo NU [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Camerons Glen [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Campher Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Camsha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cancele [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cancele [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Candu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cannon hill [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Canon Rocks [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Ndlambe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Canzibe [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cape Recife Nature Reserve [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cape road Industrial [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cape St Francis [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Carrington [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Carthcart [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cata [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cathcartvale A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cathcartvale B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Catshile [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Caweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cawu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cedarville [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cedarville [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cefane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Ceka [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Ceka [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cekwayo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cele [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Celetyuma [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cengane [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cengu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Centerton [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Centuli [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cenyu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Ceru [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Ceru [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cetshe [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Chabaza [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Chachazele [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Chakatha [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Chalumna A [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Chalumna B [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Chancele [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Chani [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Chaphaza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Charles Lloyd Township [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Charmisse [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cheddar Hill [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Chefane [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Chelesi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Chetyana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cheviotdale [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Chevy Chase [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Chibini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Chibini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Chibini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Chicargo [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
China [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
China [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Chiselhurst [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Chithiwayo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Chophetyeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Chris Hani [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Mdantsane Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Chris Hani [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Chris Hani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Christmas Rock [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Chwebeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Chwebeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cibeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cibini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cicina [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cicira [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cigila [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Ciko A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Ciko B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cikolo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cilidara [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cilo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cimezile [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cinaka [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cingco A [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cingco B [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cingweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cingweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cingweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cingweni A [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cingweni B [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cintsa East [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cisira A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cisira B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Citwayo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Ciyani [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cizela [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cizele [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Clanville [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Clarendon Marine [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Clarkebury [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Clarkeville A [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Clarkeville B [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Clarkson [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Clearview [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cleary Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Clydesdale [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Coastal holiday homes [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Coega [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Motherwell Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Coffee Bay [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cofimvaba [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cokomfini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Colana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Colana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Colchester [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Motherwell Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Coldstream [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Colleen Glen AH [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
College Hill [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Collingwood [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Collondale [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Colosa A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Colosa B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Colosa C [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Colouredville [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Columba Mission [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Con Amore [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Conway [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Inxuba Yethemba Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cookhouse [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Blue Crane Route Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Corana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Corana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Coranlay [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Corbetts Hope [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Corn Fields [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cosy Corner [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cotswold [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cotswold Mine [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cove Ridge East [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cove Rock [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cowville [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
C-Place [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cradock [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Inxuba Yethemba Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cradock Place [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cradock Plane [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Blue Crane Route Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Craighead [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Crockarts Hope AH [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cuba [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cuba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cuba A [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Mdantsane Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cuba B [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Mdantsane Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cube [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cubeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cullendale [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Culunca [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cumakala [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cumakala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cumngce [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cungwana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cungweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cuntsula [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cuntsula [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cutweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cwane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cwaru [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cwebe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cwebe Nature Reserve [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cwebeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cwebeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cwecwe [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cwecweni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cwele [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cwengcwe [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Cwili [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Great Kei Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
D Hostel [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dabane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dabela [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dadeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dagbreek [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dagbreek [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dakamnyama [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dakane [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dakeni A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dakeni B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dalaguba [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Daleview [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Daleview [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dalibango [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Daligqili [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dalindyebo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Daliwe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dallas [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Great Kei Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dalmanutha [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Daly [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Damane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Damarusfontein [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dambeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dambeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Damdam [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Damini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dan Sandi View [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dangazele [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dangeni A [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dangeni B [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dangershoek [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dangwana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dangwana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dangwana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Darabe [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Daweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Daweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dawn [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dawn Park [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Daza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
De Colligny Mission Station [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
De Dam [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
De Mist [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
De Vlakte [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Deal Party [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Motherwell Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Debe Marelab [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Debe Nek [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Debe Nek [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Debe Valley A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Debe Valley B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Debera [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Debesa [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Debeza [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dedeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Deeplevel [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Denegrey [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Mount Fletcher (Tlokoeng), Magistrate Court Nqanqarhu (Maclear), Branch Court Ugie
Dengwane [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dengwane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Deochandorris [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Desika [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Despatch [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Despatch [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Detyana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Detyane [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Devon House [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dhlawu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Diamond [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Diamond [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dibandlela [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dibinkonzo [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Diboteng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Didi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Didi A [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Didi A [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Didi B [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Didi B [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Didwayo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dikathole [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dikatole [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dikazi [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dikela [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dikeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dikeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dikeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Diki [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Diko [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dikonyeleng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dilayini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dimbaza [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dimbaza Industrial Area [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dimbeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dinda [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dindini A [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dindini B [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dinga [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dinga [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dingata [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dingo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dininkosi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Diphini [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Diphini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Diphini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Diphini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Diphini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Diphini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Diphini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Diphokong [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dipini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dityani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Diya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Great Kei Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dlabhani [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dlakatweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dlakavu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dlamini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dlangezwa [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dlelengana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dlephu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Great Kei Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dlova [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dobe [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dobo [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dohne [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Doje [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dokodela [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dolongane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dolophini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dolosini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dolweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Donald's Drift [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dondi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dongoba [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dongwe [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dongweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Donkerpoort [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dontsa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dontsa [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dontsi [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Doornylei [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dophu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dorchester Heights [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dordrecht [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dorington [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Doti [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dotye [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Down Town [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dr. Brawn [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dratashe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dratini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dratini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Drayini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Drayini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Drayini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Drayini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Drayini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Drayini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Drayini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Drayini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Drayini A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Drayini B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dresini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Driefontein [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Driekoppen [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Ndlambe Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dubana1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dubana2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dube [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dubu [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Ducats [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dudani [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dudumashe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dudumeni A [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dudumeni B [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dujene [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dukada [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dukathole [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Duke [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dukulweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dukuza [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dulcies Nek [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Duluseni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Duma [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dumaneni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dumase [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dumasi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dumasi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dumasi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dumasini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dumazulu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dumba [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dum-Dum [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dumezela [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Great Kei Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dumsi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dumsi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Duncan Village [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Duncan Village Proper [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dundee [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dunedin [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dungashe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dungu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dungu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Duphu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dutyini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dutyini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dwaku [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dwaleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dwareni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dwarheni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dwera [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dwesa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dwesa Nature Reserve [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dyabha [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dyam Dyam [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dyamala [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dyamala-A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dyamane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dyam-Dyam [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dyasini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dyosini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Great Kei Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dyushu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Dzwabeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Eagle [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Great Kei Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Eardley [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Easington [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
East Bank [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Ndlambe Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
East Cape Game Farm [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Makhanda Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
East London [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
East London SH [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
eBakaneni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
eBelungwini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
eBhalasi [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
eBhisiniya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
eBhityolo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
ebhongweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
eBhoyileni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
eBhusabelo [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
eBika [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
eBiyoni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Eboleni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
eBongweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
eBongweni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Eborweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cacadu (Lady Frere), Magistrate Court Dordrecht, Magistrate Court Indwe
Ebukwezeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eCacadu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eChibini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eChibini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eChibini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eChibini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eChibini A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Echibini B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Echibiri [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Echovale [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eCibini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Ecingweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Ecwebeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eDakaneni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Edangeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Edayimani [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Edenfield [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Inxuba Yethemba Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eDiphini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Ediphini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
edipini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eDrayini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eDrayini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Edrayini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eDrayini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eDrayini [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eDrayini A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Great Kei Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eDrayini A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eDrayini B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eDrayini B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eDresini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Edrom [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eDungu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Edwaleni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Eersterivierstrand [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Efam [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Efama [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Efama [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Efameni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Efata [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eGadini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eGcabalata [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eGcibhala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eGcukesi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eGoli [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eGoso [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eGoso [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eGotyibeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eGotyibeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eGotyibeni A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eGotyibeni B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eGqubeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eGrakhulu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eGubevu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Egunubeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Egxakaqwakeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Egxeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Egxeni1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Egxeni2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eGxojeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eHlangalana1 [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eHlangalana2 [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eHukwini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Ehukwini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eJekezi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eJojweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Ejojweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eJojweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eJojweni A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eJojweni A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eJojweni A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eJojweni A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eJojweni B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eJojweni B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eJojweni B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eJojweni B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eJojweni1 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eJojweni2 [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Ekampini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Ekhasalala [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Ekofini A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Ekofini B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eKomannishini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eKrozweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Ekukhwezeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Ekulambeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eKunene [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eKunene [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Ekuphumleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Ekuphumleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eKupumleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Ekuxeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Elabafazi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLalini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLalini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Elalini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLalini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Elalini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Elalini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLalini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLalini A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLalini A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLalini A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLalini A [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLalini B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLalini B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLalini B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLalini B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLalini C [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLalini C [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLalini D [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLalini D [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLalini E [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLalini E [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLalini F [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLalini F [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLalini G [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLalini H [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLalini1 [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLalini2 [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Elands Heights [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Elandskop [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLengeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Elhibini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLigwa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Elim [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Elithuthu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Elithuthu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLixeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLixeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Elliot 1 [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Elliot 2 [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Elliotdale [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLokishini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Elugudwini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Elumayeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Elundini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Elundini NU [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Eluphendweni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLupindweni A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLupindweni B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Eluqolweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLuqolweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Eluqolweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLuqolweni A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLuqolweni B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Eluqolweni1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Eluqolweni2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Eluqolweni3 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Elusheni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Elusibeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLusuthu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLuthuthu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Elutshabeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLuxeni A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLuxeni B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Eluxolweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Eluxolweni [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Makhanda Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Eluxolweni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Mdantsane Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLuxomo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eLuzie Drift [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emabaleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emabhekuteni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emabheleni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMabheleni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emabheleni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMabheleni1 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMabheleni2 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMachibini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emachibini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMacwereni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emacwereni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMadizeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emadlangeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMadopholweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emadrayini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMafusini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emafusini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emagalini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMagiqweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMagiqweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMagocweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emagonyaweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMagotsini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMagqobhokeni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMahemini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMahlathini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emahlathini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMahlathini2 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMahliwane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMahlubeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMahlubini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emahlubini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMahlubini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMahlubini A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Great Kei Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMahlubini B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emahodini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emakhalini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emakhumsubeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMakhuzeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emakhuzeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMakodisini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emalahleni NU [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emalangeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emalangeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMambendeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMamfeneni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMamfeneni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emamfengwini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emamfengwini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMampingeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emampingeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMampondweni A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMampondweni B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMamvulaneni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emanaleni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMandlaneni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emandlaneni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emangcumeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMangqangqa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMangqosinini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emangweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMangweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMangweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMangweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emangweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMangweni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emankuleni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emanqondeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMantlegoso [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMantlwaneni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emantshilbeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emanzamnyama [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMaphiko [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emaqamini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emaqungwini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMaqwatini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMarhawuleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMarhedwaneni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emaromeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMasameni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMaseleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMasisini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emasunguzaneni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMaswusheni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Ematanjeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMatipheni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Ematoleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMatolweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMatolweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMatsamraleni A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Ematsamraleni B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Ematshanganeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMatyabomvu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Ematyeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMatylolweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMatyolweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMawusheni A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMawusheni B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMaxesibeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emaxexebeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMaxhame [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emaxixibeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emayaluleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMazimeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMazizini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMazizini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emazizini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMazizini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMazizini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMazizini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMazizini1 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMazizini2 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Embalwini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Embandezweleni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Embane [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMbangweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMbangweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Embekweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMbewuleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Embileni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Embo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emboleni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMboleni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMbonisiweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMbopisiweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMbovu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emcambalaleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emcetheni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emdeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emdikisweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emdlankala [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emdozingana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMdungunyeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emfinizweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emfolozi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emfulamde A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMfulamde B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMgcwe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMgqigweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMgudlwane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMgwanisheni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMhlanga [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emjelweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMjikelweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emjikelweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMkalweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMlenzeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMmangweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMmangweni A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMmangweni B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emmanuel [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMncuncuno [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emndeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMndwaxa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMngcwe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emntla [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emnyameni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMoyeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Empa [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMpangala [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMphahleni A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMphahleni B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMphesheya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Empindweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emqheyen [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emsindweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emsukweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emtebe [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emtha [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emthaleni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMthonjeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emthonjini [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMtonjeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emua Kwegolo [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emvubini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMxaxa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMxhaxho [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMxohelo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Emzantsi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMzitheni 1 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMzitheni 2 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eMzwini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNcalukeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNcalukeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNcalukeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNcalukeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNdelane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNdenya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Enduku [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNdulini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNdulini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNdulini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNdulini A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNdulini B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNdungunyeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Endwe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Engasa [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNgcacu1 [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNgcacu2 [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNgcingcinikhwe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Engcobo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Engcobo NU [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Engcoti [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Engcotyeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNgcwangu A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNgcwangu B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Engojini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNgojini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNgojini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNgojini1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNgojini2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNgonyama [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNgqaba [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNgqanda [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNgqanda A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNgqanda B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNgqaqeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Engqosa [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNgquthu [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNgwabeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNgwane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Great Kei Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Engweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNgxalawe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNgxewaneSP [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNgxingweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Engxingweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNgxingweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNgxingweni A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNgxingweni B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Engxogi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Enhlanjeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNkalweni 2 [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNkalweni 3 [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNkalweni1 [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNkaniniSP [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNkcalwini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNkelekethe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNkolweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNkongolo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNkunkumeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Enkweza [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Enon [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Sundays River Valley Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Enqabeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Enqabeni A [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Enqabeni B [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNqileni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNqileni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Enqobokeni 1 [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Enqobokeni 2 [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNtabeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNtabeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Ententeni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNtilini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Entilini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNtilini A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNtilini B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNtilini C [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNtilini D [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Entla Kwendlela [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNtlakwendlela [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNtlakwesikolo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNtlanjeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNtlekiseni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNtlekiseni A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNtlekiseni B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNtobeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNtombo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Entsengeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNtshatshongo A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNtshatshongo B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNtshingeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNtshingeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNtshingeni A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNtsimekweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNtsukazi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNtwashini B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNtwashwini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNtwashwini A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
eNtwashwini B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Envis [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Branch Court Dalasile, Magistrate Court Ngcobo
Enxuba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Enyaka [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eNyandeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Enyanga [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Enyango1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Enyango2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eNyanisweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Enyanisweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eNyibibeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Enyosana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Enzebe [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
ePhika [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
ePhole [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
ePifane [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Epiphany [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eQeto [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eQhibebe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eQhokama [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Eqhoqhweni1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Eqhoqhweni2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Eqolweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eQolweni A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eQolweni A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eQolweni B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eQolweni B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eQolweni1 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eQolweni2 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Equtubeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Era [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eRamatiya [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Ereyini [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eRhala [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eRhamnyiba [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eRhwantsini A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eRhwantsini B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Eric Dodd [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Ericdene [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esankuthwana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSantini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esehlabeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esgangeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Eshweni Village [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esibhalweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esibomvini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSidikidini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSidutyini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esidwadweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSigadini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSigangeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSigangeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSigingqini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSigingqini A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSigingqini A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSigingqini B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSigingqini B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSigingqini C [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esigodlweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSihlabeni  C [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSihlabeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSihlabeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSihlabeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSihlabeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSihlabeni A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSihlabeni B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSihlanini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esihlitho [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esijungqwini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSikhobeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSikhobotini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esikhulu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esikhulu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esikhululweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSikhumbeni (Mzamba) [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSikhungwini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSikhwankqeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSikobeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esikolweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esikolweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSikolweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSikolweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSikolweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSilevini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esilindini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSingangeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSingeni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSingeni A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSingeni B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSingeni B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSingeni C [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esinyanduleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esiphathe A [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esiphathe B [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esiqhumeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esiqikini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSiqithini A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSirhosheni A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSirhosheni B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esithaleni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esitholeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esithuve [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSitshayelweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSixekweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esixekweni A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esixekweni A [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esixekweni B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Esixekweni B [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSixholosi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSixhotyeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSixhotyeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSixhotyeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSizindini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eSizindinii [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Eskiti [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Eskweleni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Essek [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Estishini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eTaleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eThafeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Ethaleni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Etheldale [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eThembalethu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eThembeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Ethembeni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eThika [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eThina [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Ethonsini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eThwishini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
eTombelihle [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Gelvandale, Magistrate Court Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth), Branch Court Nerina One Stop Youth Justice Centre, Branch Court St Albans Prison
Etshantolo [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
Etsheni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
eTshingeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
Etshiweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
eTshubutshezi [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
Etwa [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
eTyinindini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
eTyiweni A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Great Kei Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
etyiweni B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Great Kei Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
Eureka [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
Eureka [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
eVotini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
eXeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
Exesi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
eXibeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
eXuka [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
eZambuzane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
eZantsi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
Ezibeleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
eZibondeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
Ezifama [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
Ezifama [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
Ezigeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
Ezigodlweni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
Ezihewuleni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
Ezimbileni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
eZimfeneni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
eZinduneni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
eZingqayi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
eZingxondoreni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Great Kei Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
Ezinkomeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
Ezinkozweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
Ezinkumbini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
eZintabeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
eZintukwini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
Ezintulweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
Ezintutyaneni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
eZipamprini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
eZiqhorhana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
eZisoyini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Great Kei Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
eZithenjini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
eZixhotyeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Kei Mouth, Magistrate Court Komgha
Ezizityaneni A [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Ezizityaneni B [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
EZweledinga [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fair View [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fairbairn [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fairbridge Heights [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fairford [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fairview [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fairview AH [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Faladeyi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Falakahla [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fallodan [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fama [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fama [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fama Loc [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fameni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fameni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Famini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fatima [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fatyini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Faview [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Felleng [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Feltham [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Ferguson [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fernglen [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fernvilla [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Ferreira Town [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Ferry Point [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fingo [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Makhanda Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Five [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Flagstaff1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Flagstaff2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fletcherville [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fleyi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fleyini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fobane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Folokwe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Foloti [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fontana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Ford & Msimango [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fordyce [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Forest Hill [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Forest View [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Formosa Nature Reserve [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Formosa State Forest A [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Formosa State Forest B [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Formosa State Forest C [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fort Beaufort [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fort Brown [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Makhanda Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fort Cox Agric College [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fort Cox Agricultural College [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fort Cunynghame State Forest [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fort Glamorgan [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fort Hare University [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fort Hill [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fort Hook [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fort Jackson Industrial [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Mdantsane Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fort Murray [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fort Murray Reserve [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fortengland [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Makhanda Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fortgale [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fortwhite [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Forty five [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Framesby [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Francis Evatt park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Francisvale SH [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Blue Crane Route Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Franisvalle [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Blue Crane Route Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Frankfort [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Frans [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Freistad [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Frerestat [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fresh Waters [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Frontier Safaris Game Farm [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Makhanda Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fubesi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fubu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fukula [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fullarton [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Fuller's Bay [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gabajana1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gabajana2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gabajana3 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gabazi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gabelana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gabheni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gadlume [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gaga [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gageni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Galali [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Galatyeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Galatyeni A [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Galatyeni B [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Galax [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Galili 1 [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Galili 2 [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gallawater [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gamakhulu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gamtoos Mouth [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gandu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gangatha [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gangeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gangeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gangeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gans [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Ganyile [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gaqa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gaqa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gariep NU [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gasela [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gately [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gatyana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gaxaku [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gazini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gbini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gcabhalata [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
GcadoSP [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gcaka [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gcibala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gcibala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gcibaloma [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gcina [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gcina [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gcina A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gcina B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gcina-AA [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gcina-L [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gcina-M [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gcina-N [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gcina-O [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gcina-P [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gcingca [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gcinisa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gcobana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gcumeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gelvan Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gemvale [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gerald Smith [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gerfield [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gesi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gesini [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gesini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Ggubeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gidda Hospital [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Giniswayo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Ginqi B [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Ginsberg [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Ginyintsimbi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Girdwood [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Glandale [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Glen Adelaide [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Glen Ambrose [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Makhanda Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Glen Avice [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Glen Lynden [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Glencairn [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Glencoe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Glenconnor [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Glendinningvale [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Glengariff [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Glenhaven [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Glenhurd [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Glenmore [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Glenmore [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Glenroy Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Glenview [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Ndlambe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gobe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gobene [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gobhoti [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gobisandla [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gobizela [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gobizembe [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gobodweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gobozana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Godidi [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Godidi A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Godidi B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Godini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Godini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Godola [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Goedverwacht [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gogela [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gogogo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gogote [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gogqozo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Goji [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Golden Highway [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Mdantsane Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Golden Valley [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Blue Crane Route Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Goldwater [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Golf Course [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Goli [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Golisile [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Golomane [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Goma Goma [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gomeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gomolo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gomora [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gomoro [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gompo Town [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gonco [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gongo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gongo 2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gongota [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gonothi1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gonothi2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gonubie [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gonubie North [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Good Hope [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Good Hope [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Goodhope [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Goodwill Park [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Goqwana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Goqwana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Goshen [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Goso [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Goso [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Goso [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Goso Forest [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gotsi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gotyibeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gotyibeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gotyibeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gotyibeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gotyibeni A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gotyibeni B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Govan Mbeki [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Goxa [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Goxe [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Goxe [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Goxe A [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Goxe B [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Goxe C [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqadu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqadushe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqaghala [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqaka [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqala [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqaqala [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqaqhala [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqaqhala [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqatsa [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqebera [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqeyane [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqeza [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqina [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqogqa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqogqora [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqola [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqola [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqoloma [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gquba [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqubeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqubeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqubeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqukesi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqukunqa [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqumahashe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqumashe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqunge A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqunqe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqupu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqutyini A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqutyini B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqutyini C [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqutyini D [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqutyini E [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqutyini F [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqwarhu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqwarhu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqwesa [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gqweza Mzenge [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Graaff Reinet [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Graceland [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Grasslands [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Grassridge [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Grassridge Private Nature Reserve [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Great Fish River Nature Reserve [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Makhanda Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Great Kei Bridge [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Great Kei Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Great Kei NU [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Great Kei Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Greater Tjoks [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Motherwell Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Green Fields [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Green Fields [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Greenacres [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Greenbushes [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Greenbushes AH [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Greenfield [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Greenfields [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Greensfields [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Greenshields Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Greensiden Terminus [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Greenville [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Greyspan [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gribaltar Rock [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Griebdale [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Grootfontein Small Holding [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Inxuba Yethemba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Grootrivierdrif [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Groot-Samenkomst [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Inxuba Yethemba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gshiphondo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Guba [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Guba [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gubahoek [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gubeni KwaSilatsha [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gubenxa [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gubevu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gubevu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gubevu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gubevu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gubhethuka [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gubhuzi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gubini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gudeka [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gudla [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gudlintaba [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gudlintaba A [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gudlintaba B [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gugulethu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gugulethu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gugulethu A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gugulethu B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gugwana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gugwini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gugwini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gugwini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gugwini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gugwini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gulandoda [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gumba-Gumba [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gumzana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gungqwane [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gungubele [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gungululu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gunqwana1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gunqwana2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gunuza [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gunyeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gunyeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Guqa [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Guqa [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Guqa [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Guse [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gushede [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gutyubeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Guxuxu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gwaba [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gwaba [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gwabeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gwabeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gwadana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gwadane [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gwadu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gwala [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gwali [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gwali [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gwangwa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gwangxu1 [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gwangxu2 [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gwedani [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gwelane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gwetyibeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gwetyubeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gwexa [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gwiligwili [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gwili-Gwili [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gwiqi [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Mdantsane Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gxako [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gxako [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gxaku [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gxaku B [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gxara [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gxelesha [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gxeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gxeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gxenilikulu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gxojana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gxojeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gxojeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gxulu1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gxulu2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gxwaleni Forest [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Gxwalibomvu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Habhu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hadiaho [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Haga-Haga [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Great Kei Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Haisaka [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hala [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Halane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hali No 1 [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hali No 2 [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Ha-Majono [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Ha-Masupha [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hamburg [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Ha-Moeketsi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Ha-Mohapi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hamsini1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hamsini2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hankey [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
HaNokhohloko [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hanover [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Happy Rest [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Happy Vallery [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
HaQhadi [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hardale [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hardenburg [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Harmonie [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Harry Gwala Park [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
HaSefoko [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hasetati [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Ha-Tlakanelo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Haven Hills [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Headlands [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hebron [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Heckel [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Helena [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Helenvale [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Helenvale Ext 5 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Helpmekaar [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Helushe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Henge [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Herschel [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hessiesdeel [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Heuwelkruin [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hhakaneni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hickmans River [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
High Hill [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Highbury [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Highgate [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Highland [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Highlands [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Makhanda Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Highlands [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hili Hili [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hill [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hill Crest [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hillcrest [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hillcrest [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hillcrest Ext [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hillisdale [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hillside [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hillside [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Inxuba Yethemba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hillside [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hillside [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hillside [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hillview [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hillvue [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hilton [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hinana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hlabati [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hlabati [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hlabatshane A [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hlabatshane B [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hlahlweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hlakoti [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hlalani [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Makhanda Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hlane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hlangani [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hlankomo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hlantjwa [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hlavana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hlolweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hlontsheni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hlosini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hluleka [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hluleka Nature Reserve [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hlwahlwazi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hobeng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hobeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hofese [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hofmansville [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hofmeyr [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hogsback [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hokwana [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Holani [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Holland Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hom [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hombe [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Honti [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hooggenoeg [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Makhanda Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hopedalen [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hopefield [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hopefield [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Horeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Horton [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hotolo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Houtkloof [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Huhu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hukwini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Humansdorp1 [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Humansdorp2 [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Humewood [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Humewood Ext [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Humewood Extention [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Hunters Retreat [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
iBende [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Ibhayi [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
IBika [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
IBika Industrial [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
iCumakala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
iCumakala [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Idutywa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Igoda [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Igudweni A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Igudweni B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
iKhiwane [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Ikwezi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Ikwezi NU [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Ilinge [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Ilitha [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Imincangathelo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Imizizi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Imvani [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
iNcedana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Indwana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Indwe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Indwe A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
iNgcingwane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Inglewood [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Ingoje [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
iNkonkwane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Inkwanca NU [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
intlambonkulu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Intsika Yethu NU [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Inxuba Yethemba NU [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Inxuba Yethemba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Isilangwe [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Isisele A [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Isisele B [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Isizilo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Island State Forest [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Itayi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Itsokolele [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Ivan Lew [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
iXeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Izeleni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Izilangwe [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Izingcuka [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Izinini A [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Izinini B [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Izwelethu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
J.B. [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jabavu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jabulani [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jaca [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jacobsville [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jakada [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jakadu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jalamba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jalisa [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jama [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jamani [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jambeni A [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jambeni B [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jambeni C [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jamestown [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jan Tzatzoes [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jansenville [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Janssendal [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jarman [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Javu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jeffrey's Bay [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jeffrey's Bay Lifestyle Estate [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jeke [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jekete [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jeleveni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jerusalem [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jinginja [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jingqi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jizweni 5 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Joe Gqabi [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Joe Slovo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Joe Slovo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Joe Slovo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Joe Slovo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Joe Slovo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
John Dube Village [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jojo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jojweni  B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jojweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jojweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jojweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jojweni A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jojweni A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jojweni B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jojweni B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jojweni D [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jokweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jomlo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jongamsabomvu [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jonini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Joubertina [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jovu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Joza [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Makhanda Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jozana's Hoek [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jozana's Nek [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jubilee Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jujura [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Juliwe [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Julukuqu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jumba A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jusaya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Lusikisiki
Jwayi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kaalfontein [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kabaka [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kabakasi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kabega [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kabeljous-on-Sea [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kaffrarian [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kagiso Heights [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KaGunjana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kakudi [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kala [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kalalo Nobhula [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kalana [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kalinyanga [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kamaqele [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kamastone [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kamastone [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kambi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kamehs [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kamma Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kamma Ridge [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kampetha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kanana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kanana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kanyayo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kanyi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kaplan [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kareedouw [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kariega [Uitenhage] [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kariega [Uitenhage] AH [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kariega [Uitenhage] Lower Central [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kariega [Uitenhage] Upper Central [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kariega Game Reserve Eastern Cape [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Ndlambe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Karoo Nature Reserve [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kasa A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kasa B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kasouga [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Ndlambe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Katana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Katank [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Katberg [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kateni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kathcart Hemish Kamega [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Katikati [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Katilumla [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Katkop1 [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Katkop2 [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Katlehong [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kayelitsha A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kayelitsha B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kayser's Beach [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KD Matanzima Airport [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kdayeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kei Mouth [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Great Kei Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kei Road [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Keilands [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Keiskammahoek [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Keiskammahoek NU [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Keiskammahoek Village [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kendrew [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kenegha Poort [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kensington [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kensington [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kentani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kenton-on-Sea [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Ndlambe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kent-on-sea [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Ndlambe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kepe [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Keti [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kgapamasi [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kgubetsoana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khabingele [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khalamfazi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khalankomo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khalankomo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khaleni A [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khaleni B [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khaleni C [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khaleni D [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khanya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khanyayo A [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khanyayo B [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khanyiso [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Blue Crane Route Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khashole [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khawula [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khayalethemba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khayamnandi [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khayamnandi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khayelitsha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khayelitsha [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khayelitsha [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khayelitsha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khiba [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khimbile [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khimbili [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khimqashe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khoapa [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khobodi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Great Kei Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khohlo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khohlo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khohlo A [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khohlo B [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khohlo D [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khohlong [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khohlopong [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khohlwe [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khohlweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khonjwayo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khonjwayo A [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khonjwayo B [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khotsho [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khovothi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khubusi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khukwini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khuleka [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khulo Khamisa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khwarai [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khwatsha [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khwayi-Khwayi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khwenxurha [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khwethu  [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khwetsha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khwezi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Khwezi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kidd's Beach [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kilili [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Killarney [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kimberly [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
King Flats [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Makhanda Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
King Hintsa Public FET College [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
King Sabata Dalindyebo NU [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kings Heights [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Makhanda Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kingslynn [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kingsway [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kingswood [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Makhanda Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kini Bay [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kinira [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kinira Poort [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kirkwood [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Sundays River Valley Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KK Village/Mawuleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Klanisi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Great Kei Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Klein Strydpoort [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kleinemonde [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Ndlambe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kleinpoort [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kleinvie [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Klipfontein [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Blue Crane Route Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Klipfontein [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Klipplaat [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Klufini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Koaring [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kobe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kobololo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kobonqaba A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kobonqaba B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Koebung [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Koedoeskop Game Ranch [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Blue Crane Route Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kohla [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kohlo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Koloni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Koloni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Koloni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kolora [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kom [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komane [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komani Park [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komga [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Great Kei Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komga NU [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Great Kei Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkhulu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkhulu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkhulu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkhulu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkhulu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkhulu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkhulu A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkhulu A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkhulu A [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkhulu B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkhulu B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkhulu B [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkhulu C [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkhulu C [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkhulu C [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkhulu D [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkhulu D [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkhulu E [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkhulu E [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkhulu F [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkhulu F [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkhulu G [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkhulu H [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkulu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkulu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkulu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkulu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkulu [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkulu A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkulu A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkulu A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkulu B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkulu B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkulu B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkulu C [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Komkulu D [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Konkabi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kono [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Konqeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Konxeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Koonoona [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Koos-Ras Nature Reserve [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kopane A [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kopane B [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kopane C [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kopane D [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kopane E [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Koppies [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Korsten [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Korsten Dry Lake [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kotyana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kouga Montain Forest Reserve [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kouga NU [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kou-Kamma NU [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Krafa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Krakeel River [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Krancola [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Krancolo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kratyela [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kromrivier [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kromrivier [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Sundays River Valley Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kromspruit [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kroonvale [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kruisfontein [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kruisfontein AH [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuAmanzimnyama [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuBafazi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuBangqo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuBangwayo [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuBatembu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kubeka [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuBeke [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kubha [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Ku-Bhanti [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuBhonga [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuBhongithole [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kubisi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kubiyashe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kublekwana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuBomvu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuBoniswa [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuBuka [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kubungu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kubusi Indigenous State Forest [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuBuso [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuCamandashe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuCawe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuChachazele [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuChanti [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuCibi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuCqangushe [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuDebeza1 [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuDebeza2 [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuDeke [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
kuDikidikana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuDikidiki [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuDingata [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kudubeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kudubevu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuDuka [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuDunjana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuDyobhudaka [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Ku-Fani [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuFela [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuFolokhwe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuFundakubi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kugade [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kugandana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuGangxu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuGaqeleni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuGatyana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuGilandoda [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuGilandoda [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuGongqo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kugqawe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuGroxo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuGubengxa [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuGwelane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuGwexindaba [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuGwitya [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuGxagxa [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuGxara [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuGxwalibomvu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuGxwalibomvu A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuGxwalibomvu B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuGxwalibomvu B [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuHala1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuHala2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuHange A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuHange B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Ku-Helushe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuHlaba A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuHlaba B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuHleke [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuHlopekazi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuHlophe [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuHokwane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuHolela [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kuholi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuHombani [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuHota [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuJaho [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuJonga [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuJungqe [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kukani [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuKanyi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuKavara [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kukhanya [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kukumehlo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kulambeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuLiweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kulobhonga [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kulobombo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kulocheba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kulodingata [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuLofumbata [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuLogabu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kuloganya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuLogaxa [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kulogaxa1 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kulogaxa2 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kulogojela [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuLogongota [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kulogongotha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuLogqogqa A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuLogqogqa B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuLogqweta [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kuloguelane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kulohetsha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kulojika [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuLojingqi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuLokamisa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kulokhamiso [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuLolanga [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuLomali [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuLombete A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuLombete B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kulombola [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kulomiza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kulongcweleshe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kulo-Ngqayi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kulorada [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kulorhini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kulovulandi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuLozulu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuLozulu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuLubisana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuLubisi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
KuLudondolo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cofimvaba, Magistrate Court Tsomo
Kulufini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cradock, Magistrate Court Middelburg
KuLuqolo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Cradock, Magistrate Court Middelburg
KuMabangula [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cradock, Magistrate Court Middelburg
KuMadakane A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cradock, Magistrate Court Middelburg
KuMadakane B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cradock, Magistrate Court Middelburg
KuMageza [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cradock, Magistrate Court Middelburg
KuMagwaca [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Cradock, Magistrate Court Middelburg
KuMahasana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cradock, Magistrate Court Middelburg
KuMahlungulu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cradock, Magistrate Court Middelburg
KuMahlungulu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court Cradock, Magistrate Court Middelburg
KuMakhola [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Cradock, Magistrate Court Middelburg
KuMalangazana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cradock, Magistrate Court Middelburg
KuMandebe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Cradock, Magistrate Court Middelburg
KuMandeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Cradock, Magistrate Court Middelburg
KuMandluntsha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cradock, Magistrate Court Middelburg
KuMangobomvu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Cradock, Magistrate Court Middelburg
KuMangunkone [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Cradock, Magistrate Court Middelburg
KuMankazana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Cradock, Magistrate Court Middelburg
KuManxiweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Cradock, Magistrate Court Middelburg
KuManyisana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuManzana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuManzimdaka A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuManzimdaka B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMapotyi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMaqanda [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMaqashu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMathe [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMatokazi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMatyeabomvu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMaya A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMaya B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMayibe [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMazikanyi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMbanga A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMbanga B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
Kumbanzo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMbaxa [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMbelo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMbembesi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMbidlane [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMbonda [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMbonxa [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMbulunga [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMchayi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMcuba [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMcuba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMdange [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMevana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMgawuli
[EC]
O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMhlabubomvu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMilwa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMjelo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMkhulu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMkuma [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMlambo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMngcitha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMngqanga [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMntwana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMnxekazi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMpame [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
Kumpame State Forest [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KumPensheya [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMpolose [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMtala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMtyamde [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuMvezo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuNabileyo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuNdabasigogo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuNdaca [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuNdlukulu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
Kundlumbini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
Kundlunkulu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuNdoda [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuNdonga [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuNdungwana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
Kunene [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuNene [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
Kunene [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
Kunene [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
Kunene [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuNgcataru [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuNgcebengwana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuNgcelelo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuNgqane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuNgqovu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuNgqungqumbe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuNgqwaru [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuNgubo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kariega (Uitenhage), Branch Court KwaNobuhle
KuNgwevane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNgwidli [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNgxobongwana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kuni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNikwe [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNjemane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNkalane [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNkani [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNkompa [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNkongolo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNobopa [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNocekedwa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNogqogqowana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNomadambe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNombete [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNongcwengana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNongqodi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNonyentu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNonyokotho [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNoxhungutshe [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNqambeli [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNqayiya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNqezantsi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNqumakala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNtabankulu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNtaka A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNtaka B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNtingana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNtlangaza [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNtlanzi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kuntlonze [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNtshwame [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNtsilekane [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNtsimba [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNtsinyana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kunune park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNuntuza [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNxankzashe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Ku-Nxaybisa [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNyokinala [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNyongwane A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuNyongwane B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuPahla [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kupapane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuPungutya [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuQangqalala [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuQeqe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuQulungashe [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuQunduvane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuQwebeqwebe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuRasi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuRwela [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuSawuti [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuSigiba [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuSikhulume [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuSilityiwa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kusiphamo [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuSiphunzi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuSitana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuStimela [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuSunduza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuTantseka [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kutanyanga [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuThala [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuTongwane [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuTsembeyi A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuTsembeyi B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuTshandatshe [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuTshatshu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuTshiyani [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuTshwathi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuVayile [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuVinindwa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuWohlo A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuWohlo B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuXamu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuXanase [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kuxhaka [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuXholo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kuzani [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kuze [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuZikhonkwane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KuZilitole [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kwa Madiba [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kwa Ntshintshi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaAltile [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBango [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBanqo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBawu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBelekile [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBengu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBhala [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBhala [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBhala A [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBhala B [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBhala C [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kwabhinca [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBhonke [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBinase [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBitya [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBlaai [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBlangwe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kwa-Blangwe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBodweni1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBodweni2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBola [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBomela [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBomvana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBomvana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBomvane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBomvane [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBongoza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBubesi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBungu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBushula [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaBuso [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaCamemnango [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaCekwe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaCengani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaChum [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaCibadi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaCoka1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaCoka2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaCoka3 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaDabula [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaDadiyane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaDam [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaDane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaDarana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaDayi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaDesi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaDick [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaDikidikana [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaDingata [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaDish [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaDlephu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Great Kei Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaDlomo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaDlomo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaDlomo A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaDlomo B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaDlomo C [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaDlova [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaDontsa [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaDubulekwele [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaDudumashe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaDukatole [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaDukatole [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kwa-Dukatole [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaDwesi [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaEntaba [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaFane A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaFane B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaFanti [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaFestile [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaFihlani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaFolokwe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaFord [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kwa-Fourty [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaFundakubi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaGaba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaGabu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaGajaza [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaGandu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaGaqa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaGcaleka [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaGcina [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaGcina [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaGcina [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaGcina A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaGcina A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaGcina B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaGcine [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaGcuda [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaGcwabe [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaGeqeza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaGeza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaGisi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaGobene [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaGoqo A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaGoqo B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kwa-Gova [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kwagqweza [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaGubevu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaGubevu [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaGugwini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaGuquka [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaGwalani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaHadi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaHaji [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaHala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaHala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kwa-Hala [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kwa-Hala A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kwa-Hala B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaHayi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kwahlomendlwini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaHoyi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaJadezweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaJama [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaJange [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaJara [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaJimi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kwajola [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaJongilanga [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaJosefu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaJozana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaJubisa [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaJuliwe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaK [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaKabakazi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kwakakana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaKalkeni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaKantolo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaKasura [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaKayaletu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaKeswa [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaKhawula A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaKhawula B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaKhonongwane [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaKhumalo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaKhwatsha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaKlifu [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaKombe [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaKotana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaKulile [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaKwayimani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaKwebulana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaLandu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaLanga [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaLantolo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaLini [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaLubobo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaLukuni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaLunda [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaLupindo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaLuvundu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaLuxomo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kwam [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMaciba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMadi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMadiba [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMadikana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMadliki [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMadolo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMadume [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMadwatyana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMagadla [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMagodla [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMagogo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMagosha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMagxaki [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMahomba [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMakawula [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMakaya [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMalindi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMamata [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMandluma [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMangati [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMangqobe [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMangweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMankihlana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMantetyana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaManyube [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaManzi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaManzi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaManzikrakra [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMaqanda [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMaradebe [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMasele [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMasele [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMasentse [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMasingata [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMatati [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMathanzima [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMathayi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMatias [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMatumbu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMaxhama [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMaxwayana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMaya [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMaya [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
Kwamayi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Branch Court Bholotwa, Branch Court Ezibeleni, Magistrate Court Hofmeyr, Magistrate Court Komani (Queenstown), Magistrate Court Molteno, Magistrate Court Ntabethemba, Magistrate Court Sterkstroom, Magistrate Court Tarkastad, Magistrate Court Whittlesea
KwaMazinyo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMazwayi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMbango [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMbekeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
Kwa-Mbhali [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMbhayi1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMbhayi2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMbobo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMbombela [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMbombo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMbongendlu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Great Kei Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMbozwana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMcapati [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMdange [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
Kwamdibaniso [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMdingi [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMemela [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMfincane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
Kwa-Mgcawezulu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMgcodo 1 [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMgcodo 2 [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMgezwa [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMgojo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMgqondo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMgubo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMgwenyane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMhaga [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMhaqa A [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMhaqa B [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMhlati [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMhlongwana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMhlontlo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMhlote [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMhluzi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMiya [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMiya A [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMiya B [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMjayezi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMjo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMkhiva [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMkhulu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMkwamde [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMlakalaka [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMlalandle [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMlawu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
Kwamlaza [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMleko [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMlindazwe [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMlindeli [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMlisa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMlonyeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMmangonkone [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
kwaMngxabakazi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMnqayi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMnunu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMpisi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMpotulo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMpundu [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Mdantsane Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMpundu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMpundu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMqayisa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMqokoqo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMrabi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMshudu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMsobomvu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMtetha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMtshabe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
Kwamundazwe [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMundu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMvemve [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMvemve [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMvemve [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMvulo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMxhalanga [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMxhosa [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMxonywa [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Hankey, Magistrate Court Humansdorp, Magistrate Court Joubertina, Branch Court Kareedouw, Branch Court Patensie, Branch Court Storms River
KwaMyataze [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaMzintsilana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaMzola [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaMzonkeshe [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNacelwane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNcekemfu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNcwane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNdaba [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNdaba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNdaba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNdaya [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNdayi [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwandayini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNdela [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNdela [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNdenga [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNdengane [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNdengane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNdenxa [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNdibaniso [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNdima [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNdinja [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNditya A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNditya B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNdiya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNdlambe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNdlangisa [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNdlankomo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNdobe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNdotshanga [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNdovelana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNdubungela [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwanduna [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNdungwane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNdungwane [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwandwane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNdwanyana [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Makhanda Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNdwanyana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNgako [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNgali [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNganda [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNgcamama [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNgculu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNgezana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNgobe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNgodloza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNgolo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwanGqikiza [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNgunikazi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNgutyana A [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNgutyana C [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNgwanya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNgwazi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwangwe [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNgwevu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNgxabane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNgxabane [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNikhwe [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNjamatafa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNjana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNjiyela [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNjokwana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNkau [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNkcwa [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNkese [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNkohla [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNkola [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNkqayi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNkumba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNobanda [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNobuhle 10 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNobuhle 11 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNobuhle 2 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNobuhle 3 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNobuhle 4 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNobuhle 5 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNobuhle 6 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNobuhle 7 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNobuhle 8 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNobuhle 9 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNobuswana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNofodosi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNogemani [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNojoli [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Blue Crane Route Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNokatana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNokhala [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNomadolo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNomzamo [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwanomzamo [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Makhanda Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNomzamo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNoncampa [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNongqongqwana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNongxeke [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNonkqubela [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Ndlambe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNontshinga A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNontshinga B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNonzame [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Inxuba Yethemba Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNonzwakazi [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Makhanda Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNotenga [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNotyekeza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNoxolo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNqinwayo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNqinwayo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNtabezulu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNtaka [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwa-Ntaka [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNtakamnyame [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNtibane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNtola [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNtondo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNtoyi [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNtsele [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNtshele [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNtshoma [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNtsipho [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNtxentse [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNumanto [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNxura [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNyana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNyande [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwanyewe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNyoka [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNyumane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNyuswa [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwa-Nzolo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNzolo A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaNzolo B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaPahla [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaPalo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaPelisile [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwa-Percy [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaPewula [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaPhalo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwaphephu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaPikoli [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaPingilili [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaQala [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
kwaQana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaQili [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaQithi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaQongqotha [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaQutsuma [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaRadebe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaRadebe A [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaRadebe B [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaRamcwana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaRamzi1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaRamzi2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwa-Raqo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaRarase [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaRasi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaRayi [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaRhaqu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaRhombe [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaRob [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaRonose [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwasa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaSaba [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
kwaSawu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaSese [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaSeyisi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaSezela [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaShosha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaShushu [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwa-Shweme [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaSibonda [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaSibonda [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaSidumo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaSigubudo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaSijula [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaSikhulu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaSikulumi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaSimeliyana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaSisilane [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaSitelo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaSithungu [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaSityi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaSodladla [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaSogula [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaSokapase [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaSomkhetho [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaSompa [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaSongwevu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaSonkana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Great Kei Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaTauka [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaTawuka [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaTenza A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaTenza B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaThahle1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaThahle2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaThala [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwathendeshe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaThinga [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaThsita [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaThuba [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaThuba [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaTshatshu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaTshatshu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaTshatshu [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwa-Tshatshu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaTshatshu A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaTshatshu B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaTshezi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaTsotsi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaTuwa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaTwenty [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaTyutyuza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaVelelo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaVetyu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaVika Block 2 [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaVikinduku [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaVuka [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaVuso [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaWezo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaXaso [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaXelihagu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaXhobane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaXoxo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwa-Xusha [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaXutidwele [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaYaphi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaYawa [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaZakele 1 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaZakele 2 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaZakele 3 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District New Brighton Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaZamukucinga [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaZangwa [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaZele [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaZenzele [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Sundays River Valley Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaZibonda [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaZicwalile [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaZihlehleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaZingxala [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaZinja [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaZitha [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaZithombe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaZizane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaZulu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaZulu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaZulu1 [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaZulu1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaZulu2 [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaZulu2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaZwelinzima [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KwaZwelitsha [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwebung [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kweleda [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kweleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwelera [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwelerana [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwelesha [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwelomthombe Kwamganu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwenxura [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwenxuva [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KweQana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
KweSikhulu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwetyana [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwezana A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwezana B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwezi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwezinaledi [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwilini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Kwilini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Labry [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Lady Grey [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Lahla [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Lahlamlenze [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Lahlangubo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Lalashe [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Laleni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Laleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Laleni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Lalimephakathi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Lalini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Lalini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Lalini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Lalini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Lalini A [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Lalini A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Lalini B [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Lalini B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Lalini1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Lalini2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Laljitini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Lalo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Lambasi1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Lambasi2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Lambasi3 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Lambasi4 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Lammermoor [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Lamyeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Lancede [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Landcamp [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Landlandla [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Langa Phase 1 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Langa Phase 2 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Langa Phase 3 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Langa Phase 4 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Langa Phase 5 [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Langakazi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Langalethu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Langanci [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Langeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Langeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Langeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Langeni Forest Station [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Langeni1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Langeni2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Langholm Estate [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Ndlambe Sub District Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Lankwag [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Kwabhaca (Mount Frere), Magistrate Court Mount Ayliff
Lapesini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lapesini A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lapesini B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lapezi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
lathuthu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lawrence De Lange [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Laza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lebanon [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Leevdrift [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lehata [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lehlakaneng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lekgalong [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lekhalaneng [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lekhalong [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lemoenkloof [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lencane [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lencani [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lenge [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lenge [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lennox Estate [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lenye [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Leqeni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lesseyton [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Letlapeng [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Letsoesi [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Levyvale [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Kariega (Uitenhage) Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lewuswood [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Libode [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lihetlane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Likamoreng [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Likhohlong [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Limdaka [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lindela [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lindesdal [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Inxuba Yethemba Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lindini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lindokuhle A [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lindokuhle B [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lindsay Road Industrial [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lingelethu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lingelihle [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Inxuba Yethemba Sub District Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Linkside [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Linton Grange [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Branch Court Alicedale, Magistrate Court Makhanda (Grahamstown)
Lisani [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lisizi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Litlaphele1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Litlaphele2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Litsheng [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lityeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lixeni A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lixeni B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Loerieheuwel [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lokhwe [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lokishi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lokishini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lokishini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lokishini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lokishini 2 [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lokishini1 [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lolen [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Ndlambe Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lolini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lolo Park [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lorraine [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lorraine Manor [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Loskop [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lotana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lotana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lottering State Forest [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lotusville [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Loudon [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Louterwater1 [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Louterwater2 [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Kouga Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lovedale [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lovemore [EC] Sarah Baartman Magisterial District Dr Beyers Naude Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lovemore Heights [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lovemore Park [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lovemore Park AH [EC] Nelson Mandela Bay Magisterial District Gqeberha (Port Elizabeth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lovers Twist [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Bengu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Cardiff [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Cezu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Didimana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Endwell [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower eNgqeqe [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Godini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Gqobonco [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Gungululu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Gwadu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Gxulu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Hackney-A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Hackney-B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Hopefield [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Hukuwa 1-A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Hukuwa 1-B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Joveleni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower KuSabalele [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Lahlangubo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Mangxongweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Manyisana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Mbhangcolo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Mcubakazi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Merino Walk [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Mgwalana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Mnyameni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Mtingwevu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Ndakana [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Nduku [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Ndungunyeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Ngqumeya [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Amahlathi Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Ngqwarha [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Ntafufu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Nxotshana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Nzolo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Qoqo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Sheshengu [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Telle [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Tokwana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Tsalaba [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Tsitsana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Tsitsikama-B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Tsojana Village [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Tyholo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Tyirha [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Voyizana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Xolobe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Xuka [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lower Zangqokwe [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lubala [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lubala1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lubala2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lubalasi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lubaleko [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lubaleko [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lubalweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lubangweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lubanzi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lubanzi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lubende [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lubhacweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lubhacweni A [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lubhacweni B [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lubisi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lubisini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lubiza [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lubomvini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lubomvini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lubunde [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lubusi Dam Gate [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lucingweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lucingweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lucingweni C [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lucwecwe A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lucwecwe B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lucwecwe Mdovi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Ludadeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Ludaka [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Ludaka [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Ludaka [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Ludalasi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Ludeke [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Ludeke [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Ludeke [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Ludeke A [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Ludeke B [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Ludeke C [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Ludeke Halt [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Ludeke Mission [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Ludiwane [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Ludiza [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Ludizini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Ludumi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Ludumi Formal [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lufafa [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lufankomo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lufefeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lufuta [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lugada [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lugadu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lugalakaxa [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lugangeni A [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lugasweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lugelweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lugongqozo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lugwijini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lugxogxo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luhambeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luhewini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luhlalweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luhlalwini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lujazo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lujecweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lujecweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lujiko [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lujiza [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lujizo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lujizweni1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lujizweni2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lukhalo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lukhalweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lukhanji NU [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lukhanyisweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lukholo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lukholweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lukolweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lukwethu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lulala [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lulaleni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lulwalweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lulwaneni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lumayeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lumko [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luncwini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lunda [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lunda [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lundzwana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lungangeni B [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lunikela [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lunjacweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lunyaweni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lunyoti [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lupapasi [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luphaphasi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luphaphasi [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luphepheni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luphilisweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luphindweni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luphithini A [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luphithini B [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luphoko [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lupindweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lupondweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luqaqeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luqhoqhweni C [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luqhoqweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luqolweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luqolweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luqolweni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luqumbeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lurasini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lurasini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lurholweni A [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lurholweni B [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lurwayizo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lusaka [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Inxuba Yethemba Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lusaka [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lusasa [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lusikisiki [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lusikisiki1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lusikisiki2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lusizi [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lusizini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lusizini [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lusukeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lusuthu [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lutambeko [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lutateni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lutatweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luthengele [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luthubeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luthulini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luthulini1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luthulini2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luthuthu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luthuthu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lutshaya [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lutsheko [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lutshikini [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lutsholo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lutubeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lututu [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lututu [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lututu A [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lututu B [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luvuyo [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Ngqushwa Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luxeni [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luxeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luxeni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luxeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luxeni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luxeni A [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luxeni B [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Emalahleni Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luxeni1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luxeni2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luxhomo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luxhomo [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luxhomo [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luxolweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luxomo [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luxweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luxwesweni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luyengweni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luyengweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luzini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Luzupho [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lwalweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lwandile [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lwandlana [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lwandlana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lwandlana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lwandlana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lwandlana A [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lwandlana A1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lwandlana A2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lwandlana B [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lwandlana B [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lwandlane [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lyciunville [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Walter Sisulu Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Lyndale [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Maamsi1 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Maamsi2 [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabala [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabalana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Sterkspruit Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabalane [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabaleni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabaleni [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabambeni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabehana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabeleni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Komani Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabeleni [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Raymond Mhlaba Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabel's Rest [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District East London Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabentseni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Intsika Yethu Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabetshe [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabhana [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabheleni  B [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabheleni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Nyandeni Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabheleni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabheleni A [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabhobho [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabholobela [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mbashe Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabhongwana [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabhulwini [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Engcobo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabofu [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Ingquza Hill Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabolompa [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mhlontlo Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabongo [EC] Buffalo City Magisterial District Zwelitsha Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabongweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabula [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabulwini [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Port St Johns Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabutyana [EC] Joe Gqabi Magisterial District Elundini Sub District Magistrate Court Maluti, Branch Court Matatiele
Mabuya [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Winnie Madikizela-Mandel Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale, Magistrate Court Xhora (Elliotdale)
Macangceni [EC] Chris Hani Magisterial District Sakhisizwe Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale, Magistrate Court Xhora (Elliotdale)
Macelweni [EC] O.R.Tambo Magisterial District Mthatha Main Seat Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale, Magistrate Court Xhora (Elliotdale)
Machamsholo [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale, Magistrate Court Xhora (Elliotdale)
Mache Mgxoboshane [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Ntabankulu Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale, Magistrate Court Xhora (Elliotdale)
Machekong [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale, Magistrate Court Xhora (Elliotdale)
Macheleni [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District KwaBhaca (Mount Frere) Main Seat Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale, Magistrate Court Xhora (Elliotdale)
Machelesini [EC] Amathole Magisterial District Mnquma (Butterworth) Main Seat Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale, Magistrate Court Xhora (Elliotdale)
Machi [EC] Alfred Nzo Magisterial District Matatiele Sub District Magistrate Court Dutywa, Magistrate Court Willowvale, Magistrate Court