Proclaimed Magisterial Districts

North West: Find a court in your area

Type in your area to filter the list below:

 

Nr Area Magisterial District Name Courts
1 Adamayview [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
2 Agisanang [NW] Tswaing  Delareyville Main Seat  Delareyville Magistrate's Court, Sannieshof Periodical Court
3 Agisaneng [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
4 Akron [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
5 Alabama [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
6 Amalia  [NW] Mamusa  Schweizer-Reneke Main Seat  Schweizer-Reneke Magistrate's Court
7 Amanabad [NW] Ditsobotla  Coligny Sub District  Coligny Magistrate's Court
8 Appeldraai [NW] Ventersdorp  Ventersdorp Main Seat  Ventersdorp Magistrate's Court, Klerkskraal Periodical Court
9 Aslaagte [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
10 Atamelang [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
11 Athole [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
12 Azaleapark [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
13 Babelegi [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
14 Bafokeng South Platinum Mine [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
15 Bafokong North Platinum Mine [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
16 Bahurutshe [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
17 Baikagedi [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
18 Baillie Park [NW] Tlokwe  Potchefstroom Main Seat  Potchefstroom Magistrate’s Court, Ikageng Branch Court
19 Bakerville [NW] Ditsobotla  Lichtenburg Main Seat  Lichtenburg Magistrate's Court, Biesiesvlei Periodical Court 
20 Bala [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
21 Banksdrif [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
22 Bapong [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
23 Bapong [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
24 Barberspan Bird Sanctuary [NW] Tswaing  Delareyville Main Seat  Delareyville Magistrate's Court, Sannieshof Periodical Court
25 Barberspan Nature Reserve [NW] Tswaing  Delareyville Main Seat  Delareyville Magistrate's Court, Sannieshof Periodical Court
26 Barseba [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
27 Bathobatho [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
28 Beestekraal [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
29 Beestekraal [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
30 Beirut [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
31 Bethanie [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
32 Bethel [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
33 Bierkraal [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
34 Biesiesvlei [NW] Ditsobotla  Lichtenburg Main Seat  Lichtenburg Magistrate's Court, Biesiesvlei Periodical Court 
35 Blairbeth [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Zeerust Sub District  Zeerust Magistrate’s Court
36 Bleskop Mines [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
37 Bloemhof [NW] Lekwa-Teemane  Bloemhof Main Seat  Bloemhof Magistrate's Court
38 Bloemhofdam Nature Reserve [NW] Maquassi Hills  Wolmaranstad Main Seat  Wolmaranstad Magistrate's Court, Leeudoringstad Periodical Court, Makwassie Periodical Court
39 Blydeville [NW] Ditsobotla  Lichtenburg Main Seat  Lichtenburg Magistrate's Court, Biesiesvlei Periodical Court 
40 Bobuampja [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
41 Bodibe [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
42 Boekenhoutfontein SH [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
43 Boetrand [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
44 Boikhutso [NW] Ditsobotla  Lichtenburg Main Seat  Lichtenburg Magistrate's Court, Biesiesvlei Periodical Court 
45 Boitekong [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
46 Boitumelong [NW] Lekwa-Teemane  Bloemhof Main Seat  Bloemhof Magistrate's Court
47 Bojating [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
48 Bokamoso [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
49 Bollantlokwe [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
50 Bona-Bona [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
51 Bonmail [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
52 Boons [NW] Kgetlengrivier  Koster Main Seat  Koster Magistrate's Court, Boons Periodical Court
53 Borakalalo [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
54 Borakalalo Game Reserve [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
55 Borolelo Ext 3 [NW] Kgetlengrivier  Swartruggens Sub District  Swartruggens Magistrate's Court
56 Boschdal [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
57 Boshoek [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
58 Boskop [NW] Tlokwe  Potchefstroom Main Seat  Potchefstroom Magistrate’s Court, Ikageng Branch Court
59 Boskop Dam Nature Reserve [NW] Tlokwe  Potchefstroom Main Seat  Potchefstroom Magistrate’s Court, Ikageng Branch Court
60 Boskuil [NW] Maquassi Hills  Wolmaranstad Main Seat  Wolmaranstad Magistrate's Court, Leeudoringstad Periodical Court, Makwassie Periodical Court
61 Bosplaas [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
62 Botsalano Game Reserve [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
63 Botshabelo [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
64 Botshabelo [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
65 Botshabelo [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
66 Braklaagte [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Zeerust Sub District  Zeerust Magistrate’s Court
67 Bray [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
68 Brits [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
69 Broederstroom [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
70 Brooksby [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
71 Bruidegomskraal [NW] Ventersdorp  Ventersdorp Main Seat  Ventersdorp Magistrate's Court, Klerkskraal Periodical Court
72 Buampsa [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
73 Buffalo Ridge [NW] City of Matlosana  Stilfontein Sub Distict  Stilfontein Branch Court
74 Buffelsdoorn [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
75 Buffelsfontein [NW] City of Matlosana  Stilfontein Sub Distict  Stilfontein Branch Court
76 Buffelsfontein [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
77 Buffelspoort [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
78 Buffelspoort Dam [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
79 Carlisonia [NW] Ditsobotla  Lichtenburg Main Seat  Lichtenburg Magistrate's Court, Biesiesvlei Periodical Court 
80 Carousel Veiw [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
81 Cashan [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
82 Cedrela  [NW] Kgetlengrivier  Koster Main Seat  Koster Magistrate's Court, Boons Periodical Court
83 Chachalaza [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
84 Chaneng [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
85 Christiana [NW] Lekwa-Teemane  Christiana Sub District  Christiana Magistrate's Court
86 Cokonyane  [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
87 Coligny [NW] Ditsobotla  Coligny Sub District  Coligny Magistrate's Court
88 Collerville [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
89 Coverndale [NW] Lekwa-Teemane  Bloemhof Main Seat  Bloemhof Magistrate's Court
90 Damonsville [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
91 Danhouse [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
92 Danville [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
93 Dassierand [NW] Tlokwe  Potchefstroom Main Seat  Potchefstroom Magistrate’s Court, Ikageng Branch Court
94 Dawkinsville [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
95 De Grens [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
96 De Kameelkuil [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
97 De Wildt [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
98 Declercqville [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
99 Deelpan [NW] Tswaing  Delareyville Main Seat  Delareyville Magistrate's Court, Sannieshof Periodical Court
100 Delareyville [NW] Tswaing  Delareyville Main Seat  Delareyville Magistrate's Court, Sannieshof Periodical Court
101 Delela [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
102 Derby [NW] Kgetlengrivier  Koster Main Seat  Koster Magistrate's Court, Boons Periodical Court
103 Dertig [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
104 Dibate [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
105 Dibono [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
106 Diepkuil [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
107 Dihatshwe [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
108 Dihibidung [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
109 Dikebu [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
110 Dikgabong Baleng [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
111 Dikgopaneng [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
112 Dikhololo Private Game Reserve [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
113 Dikhuting [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
114 Dikweipi [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
115 Dilopye [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
116 Dingateng [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
117 Dinokana [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
118 Dinokaneng [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
119 Diolwane [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
120 Dipetlelwane [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
121 Dipompong [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
122 Dipudi [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
123 Diretsane [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
124 Disake [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
125 Disaneng [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
126 Dithabane [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
127 Dithakong [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
128 Ditsobotla  [NW] Ditsobotla  Lichtenburg Main Seat  Lichtenburg Magistrate's Court, Biesiesvlei Periodical Court 
129 Dominionville [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
130 Doornkop [NW] Ventersdorp  Ventersdorp Main Seat  Ventersdorp Magistrate's Court, Klerkskraal Periodical Court
131 Doornlaagte [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Groot Marico Sub District  Groot Marico Periodical Court
132 Doringkruin [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
133 Doringpoort [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
134 Driefontein [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
135 Driehoek [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
136 Dry Harts  [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
137 Du Plessi Park [NW] Naledi  Vryburg Main Seat  Vryburg Magistrate's Court, Stella Periodical Court
138 Duikersbos [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
139 Dwarsberg [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
140 Eagles Landing [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
141 Eastleigh [NW] City of Matlosana  Orkney Sub District  Orkney Branch Court
142 Eksdale [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
143 Elandia [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
144 Elandsfontein SH [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
145 Elandsheuwel [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
146 Elandskuil [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
147 Elandsrand [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
148 Ellaton [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
149 Enselsrust [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
150 Entabeni [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
151 Erasmus [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
152 Eureka [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
153 Faan Meintjies Nature Reserve [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
154 Fafung [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
155 First Gate [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
156 Flamwood [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
157 Flimieda [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
158 Flora Park AH [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
159 Freedom Park  [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
160 Freemanville [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
161 Frischgewaagd [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
162 Frisgewaagt [NW] Tswaing  Delareyville Main Seat  Delareyville Magistrate's Court, Sannieshof Periodical Court
163 Ga-Habedi [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
164 GaKgale [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
165 Ga-Kubu [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
166 Ga-Kwate [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
167 Ga-Luka [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
168 Ga-Matlou [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
169 Ga-Modikwe [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
170 Ga-Mogajane [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
171 Ga-Mogopa [NW] Ventersdorp  Ventersdorp Main Seat  Ventersdorp Magistrate's Court, Klerkskraal Periodical Court
172 Ga-Mokonyane [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
173 Gamokuane 2 [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
174 Ga-Monama [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
175 Ga-Moti [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
176 Ga-Motle [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
177 Ganalaagte [NW] Tswaing  Delareyville Main Seat  Delareyville Magistrate's Court, Sannieshof Periodical Court
178 Ganyesa [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
179 Ga-Ramoga [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
180 Ga-Ramokoka [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
181 Ga-Ramosidi [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
182 Ga-Rankuwa [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
183 Ga-Rankuwa Industrial [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
184 Ga-Rankuwa Industrial Township [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
185 Ga-Rankuwa Rural [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
186 Ga-Rankuwa Unit 1 [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
187 Ga-Rankuwa Unit 10 [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
188 Ga-Rankuwa Unit 11 [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
189 Ga-Rankuwa Unit 15 [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
190 Ga-Rankuwa Unit 16 [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
191 Ga-Rankuwa Unit 17 [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
192 Ga-Rankuwa Unit 2 [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
193 Ga-Rankuwa Unit 20 [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
194 Ga-Rankuwa Unit 21 [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
195 Ga-Rankuwa Unit 23 [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
196 Ga-Rankuwa Unit 24 [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
197 Ga-Rankuwa Unit 25 [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
198 Ga-Rankuwa Unit 3 [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
199 Ga-Rankuwa Unit 4 [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
200 Ga-Rankuwa Unit 5 [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
201 Ga-Rankuwa Unit 6 [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
202 Ga-Rankuwa Unit 7  [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
203 Ga-Rankuwa Unit 8 [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
204 Ga-Rankuwa Unit 9 [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
205 Ga-Rankuwa View [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
206 Ga-Rankuwa Zone 1 [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
207 Ga-Rantlapane [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
208 Ga-Rapipa [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
209 Ga-Rasai [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
210 GaSeane [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
211 Gataote [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
212 Ga-Tau [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
213 Ga-Tshefoqe [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
214 Ga-Tsogwe [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
215 Geelhoutpark [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
216 Geluk [NW] Tswaing  Delareyville Main Seat  Delareyville Magistrate's Court, Sannieshof Periodical Court
217 Geluksoord [NW] Lekwa-Teemane  Christiana Sub District  Christiana Magistrate's Court
218 Gelukspan [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
219 Geyer [NW] City of Matlosana  Orkney Sub District  Orkney Branch Court
220 Geysdorp [NW] Tswaing  Delareyville Main Seat  Delareyville Magistrate's Court, Sannieshof Periodical Court
221 Glaudina [NW] Mamusa  Schweizer-Reneke Main Seat  Schweizer-Reneke Magistrate's Court
222 Goedehoop [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
223 Goedgevonden  [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
224 Goedgevonden [NW] Ventersdorp  Ventersdorp Main Seat  Ventersdorp Magistrate's Court, Klerkskraal Periodical Court
225 Golf View [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
226 Goodwood [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
227 Goo-Kgang [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Zeerust Sub District  Zeerust Magistrate’s Court
228 Gopane  [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
229 Grasfontein [NW] Ditsobotla  Lichtenburg Main Seat  Lichtenburg Magistrate's Court, Biesiesvlei Periodical Court 
230 Greater Taung  [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
231 GreenSide [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
232 Grimbeek Park [NW] Tlokwe  Potchefstroom Main Seat  Potchefstroom Magistrate’s Court, Ikageng Branch Court
233 Groot Marico [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Groot Marico Sub District  Groot Marico Periodical Court
234 Haakdoornbult [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
235 Hammanskraal [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
236 Hani View [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
237 Hartbeesfontein [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
238 Hartbeestfontein-A [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
239 Hartebeespoort [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
240 Heavyrest Mission [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
241 Hebron [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
242 Hermansburg [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
243 Heron Cove [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
244 Hoekfontein [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
245 Huhudi [NW] Naledi  Vryburg Main Seat  Vryburg Magistrate's Court, Stella Periodical Court
246 Ifafi [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
247 Ikageleng [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Zeerust Sub District  Zeerust Magistrate’s Court
248 Ikageng [NW] Tlokwe  Potchefstroom Main Seat  Potchefstroom Magistrate’s Court, Ikageng Branch Court
249 Ikopeleng [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
250 Imperial Reserve [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
251 Industrial Area  [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
252 Ipelegeng  [NW] Mamusa  Schweizer-Reneke Main Seat  Schweizer-Reneke Magistrate's Court
253 Irenepark [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
254 Itekeng [NW] Ditsobotla  Lichtenburg Main Seat  Lichtenburg Magistrate's Court, Biesiesvlei Periodical Court 
255 Itsoseng [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
256 Itsoseng [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
257 Itsoseng Unit 1 [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
258 Itsoseng Unit 2 [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
259 Itsoseng Unit 3 [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
260 Jabula [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
261 Jacobsdal [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
262 Jakkalas [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
263 Jambo [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
264 Jericho [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
265 Jouberton [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
266 Kaalpan [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
267 Kabayatlhose [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
268 Kabe [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
269 Kagisano  [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
270 Kagiso [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
271 Kameelboom AH [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
272 Kameelfontein [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
273 Kameelputs [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
274 Kanana [NW] City of Matlosana  Orkney Sub District  Orkney Branch Court
275 Kanana [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
276 Kanana [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
277 Kapsteel [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
278 Karlienpark [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
279 Kekana Garden [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
280 Kgabalatsane [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
281 Kgakala [NW] Maquassi Hills  Wolmaranstad Main Seat  Wolmaranstad Magistrate's Court, Leeudoringstad Periodical Court, Makwassie Periodical Court
282 Kgale [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
283 Kgarayatlhosi  [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
284 Kgaswane Nature Reserve [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
285 Kgatleng [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
286 Kgetlengrivier NU [NW] Kgetlengrivier  Koster Main Seat  Koster Magistrate's Court, Boons Periodical Court
287 Kgokgole [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
288 Kgomo-Kgomo [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
289 Kgomotso [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
290 Kgomotso [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
291 Kgwedimopitlo [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
292 Khudutlou [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
293 Khuma [NW] City of Matlosana  Stilfontein Sub Distict  Stilfontein Branch Court
294 Khunotswana [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
295 Khunwana [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
296 Khutswane [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
297 Kibitwe [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
298 Kkayakhulu [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
299 Klerksdorp [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
300 Klerksdorp Industrial [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
301 Klerksdorp New Town [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
302 Klipdrift SH [NW] Tlokwe  Potchefstroom Main Seat  Potchefstroom Magistrate’s Court, Ikageng Branch Court
303 Klipgat [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
304 Klipgat A [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
305 Klipvoor  [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
306 Koedoespruit [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
307 Koffiekraal [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
308 Koikoi [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
309 Kokomeng [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
310 Kokwane (Kokwana) [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
311 Kolofane [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
312 Kontant [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
313 Kopela [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
314 Kopfontein Border Control (RSA) [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Zeerust Sub District  Zeerust Magistrate’s Court
315 Kopman [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
316 Koster [NW] Kgetlengrivier  Koster Main Seat  Koster Magistrate's Court, Boons Periodical Court
317 Kraaipan [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
318 Kraalhoek [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
319 Kromellenboog Dam [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Groot Marico Sub District  Groot Marico Periodical Court
320 Kromkuil [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
321 Kroondal [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
322 Kudube [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
323 Kudube Unit 1 [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
324 Kudube Unit 10 [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
325 Kudube Unit 11 [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
326 Kudube Unit 2 [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
327 Kudube Unit 3 [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
328 Kudube Unit 5 [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
329 Kudube Unit 6 [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
330 Kudube Unit 7 [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
331 Kudube Unit 8 [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
332 Kudube Unit D [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
333 Kutlwanong [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
334 KwaMmatlhwaela [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
335 KwaMoseja [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
336 Kwarriekraal [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
337 La Hoff [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
338 Lapologang [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
339 Lebalangwe [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
340 Lebaleng [NW] Maquassi Hills  Wolmaranstad Main Seat  Wolmaranstad Magistrate's Court, Leeudoringstad Periodical Court, Makwassie Periodical Court
341 Lebanon [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
342 Lebotlwane [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
343 Ledig [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
344 Leeubaar (Leeuaar) [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
345 Leeudoringstad [NW] Maquassi Hills  Wolmaranstad Main Seat  Wolmaranstad Magistrate's Court, Leeudoringstad Periodical Court, Makwassie Periodical Court
346 Leeupan [NW] Tswaing  Delareyville Main Seat  Delareyville Magistrate's Court, Sannieshof Periodical Court
347 Lefaragatlhe [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
348 Legkraal [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
349 Legonyane [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
350 Legonyane Boots [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
351 Lehujwane Dam [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
352 Lehurutshe [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
353 Lehurutshe Unit 1 [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
354 Lehurutshe Unit 2 [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
355 Lehurutshe Unit 3 [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
356 Lekgalong [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
357 Lekgolo [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
358 Lekgophung [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Zeerust Sub District  Zeerust Magistrate’s Court
359 Lekkerrus [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
360 Lekojaneng [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
361 Lekoko [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
362 Lekubu (Lekubung) [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Zeerust Sub District  Zeerust Magistrate’s Court
363 Lekung [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
364 Lekwa-Teemane NU [NW] Lekwa-Teemane  Bloemhof Main Seat  Bloemhof Magistrate's Court
365 Lemenong [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
366 Leopard Park [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
367 Lerome [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
368 Lerulaneng [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
369 Lesetlheng [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
370 Leshobo [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
371 Lesobe [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
372 Lesung [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
373 Lethabong [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
374 Lethlabile [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
375 Lethlabile A [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
376 Lethlabile B [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
377 Lethlabile C [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
378 Lethlabile E [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
379 Lethlabile G [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
380 Letlhakaneng [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
381 Letlhakeng [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
382 Letseba [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
383 Letsopa [NW] Tswaing  Ottosdal Sub District  Ottosdal Branch Court
384 Libertas [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
385 Lichtenburg [NW] Ditsobotla  Lichtenburg Main Seat  Lichtenburg Magistrate's Court, Biesiesvlei Periodical Court 
386 Lichtenburg Game Breeding centre [NW] Ditsobotla  Lichtenburg Main Seat  Lichtenburg Magistrate's Court, Biesiesvlei Periodical Court 
387 Lindequesdrif AH [NW] Tlokwe  Potchefstroom Main Seat  Potchefstroom Magistrate’s Court, Ikageng Branch Court
388 Little [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
389 Lobatieng [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
390 Lobatla [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
391 Lobatse border control (RSA) [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
392 Logagane [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
393 Logageng [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
394 Lokaleng [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
395 Lokgalong [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
396 Lolthogri [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
397 Lomanyaneng [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
398 Lombardslaagte [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
399 Lonely Park [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
400 Longaneng [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
401 Loporung [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
402 Lorwaneng [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
403 Losasaneng [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
404 Loselong  [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
405 Lotlhakane [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
406 Lotlhakeng [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
407 Loubsersrus [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Zeerust Sub District  Zeerust Magistrate’s Court
408 Louisdal [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
409 Lourenspark [NW] City of Matlosana  Orkney Sub District  Orkney Branch Court
410 Louwna [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
411 Lower Mojeakgoro [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
412 Maanhaarrand [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
413 Mabalstad [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
414 Mabele-a-Podi [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
415 Mabeleleng [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
416 Mabeskraal [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
417 Mabitse [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
418 Maboloka [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
419 Mabone [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
420 Mabopane [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
421 Mabopane A [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
422 Mabopane M [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
423 Mabopane R [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
424 Mabopane U [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
425 Mabopane U Ext1 [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
426 Mabopane Unit B [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
427 Mabopane Unit C [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
428 Mabopane Unit CV [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
429 Mabopane Unit D  [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
430 Mabopane Unit E [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
431 Mabopane Unit N [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
432 Mabopane Unit S [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
433 Mabopane Unit T [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
434 Mabopane Unit V [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
435 Mabopane X [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
436 Mabule [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
437 Madibe [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
438 Madibe-Magelelo [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
439 Madibe-Makgabane [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
440 Madibogo [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
441 Madibogo Pan [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
442 Madidi [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
443 Madikwe [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
444 Madikwe Nature Reserve [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Zeerust Sub District  Zeerust Magistrate’s Court
445 Madinonyane [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
446 Madinyane [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
447 Madipelesa [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
448 Madutle [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
449 Maeng (Maheng) [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
450 Maeyaeyane [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
451 Mafika [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
452 Mafikeng [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
453 Mafikeng Game Reserve [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
454 Mafikeng Industrial [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
455 Magalane [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
456 Magalies Golf Estate [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
457 Magalies Park [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
458 Magaliesberg Nature Reserve  [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
459 Magaliesberg Nature Reserve [NW] Kgetlengrivier  Swartruggens Sub District  Swartruggens Magistrate's Court
460 Magaliesberg Protected Natural Environment [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
461 Maganeng [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
462 Magogoe [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
463 Magogong [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
464 Magokgwane [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
465 Magong [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
466 Mahikeng [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
467 Mahobieskraal [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
468 Mahukubung [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
469 Maile  [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
470 Maipeng [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
471 Majakaneng [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
472 Majaneng [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
473 Majaneng [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
474 Majemantsho [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
475 Majeng  [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
476 Makala-a-Thutlwa [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
477 Makanyaneng [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
478 Makapanstad [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
479 Makau [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
480 Makgabetlwane [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
481 Makgalaneng [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
482 Makgokgwane [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
483 Makgope [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
484 Makgori [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
485 Makgwaphana [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
486 Makhubung [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
487 Makokskraal [NW] Ventersdorp  Ventersdorp Main Seat  Ventersdorp Magistrate's Court, Klerkskraal Periodical Court
488 Makolokwe [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
489 Makoshong [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
490 Makouspan [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
491 Makwassie [NW] Maquassi Hills  Wolmaranstad Main Seat  Wolmaranstad Magistrate's Court, Leeudoringstad Periodical Court, Makwassie Periodical Court
492 Makweleng [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
493 Malejane [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
494 Mamashokwane [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
495 Mamerotse [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
496 Mamitloana [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
497 Mammutla [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
498 Mamusa (Schweizer-Reneke) NU [NW] Mamusa  Schweizer-Reneke Main Seat  Schweizer-Reneke Magistrate's Court
499 Manamakhotheng [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
500 Manamela [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
501 Manamolele [NW] Tswaing  Delareyville Main Seat  Delareyville Magistrate's Court, Sannieshof Periodical Court
502 Mandela Park [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
503 Mandela Park [NW] Tswaing  Delareyville Main Seat  Delareyville Magistrate's Court, Sannieshof Periodical Court
504 Mandela Village [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
505 Mangopeng [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
506 Mankaipaya [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
507 Mankgekgetha [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
508 Mankwe [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
509 Manokwane [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
510 Manonyane [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
511 Manthathabe [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
512 Manthe [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
513 Mantsa [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
514 Mantserre [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
515 Mantsho [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
516 Mantsie [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
517 Manzil Park [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
518 Maologane [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
519 Mapaputle [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
520 Mapetla [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
521 Maphepane [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
522 Maphoitsile [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
523 Mapitiki [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
524 Mapoch [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
525 Maquassi Hills [NW] Maquassi Hills  Wolmaranstad Main Seat  Wolmaranstad Magistrate's Court, Leeudoringstad Periodical Court, Makwassie Periodical Court
526 Maramage [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
527 Marapalalo [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
528 Mardustria [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Groot Marico Sub District  Groot Marico Periodical Court
529 Maretlwana [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
530 Marico Bosveld Nature Reserve [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Groot Marico Sub District  Groot Marico Periodical Court
531 Marico-Bosveld Dam [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Groot Marico Sub District  Groot Marico Periodical Court
532 Marikana [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
533 Marikana [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
534 Maroelakop [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Zeerust Sub District  Zeerust Magistrate’s Court
535 Marokolong [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
536 Masamane [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
537 Masebudule [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Zeerust Sub District  Zeerust Magistrate’s Court
538 Masehemong [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
539 Masekolane [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
540 Maseve Mine South Portal [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
541 Masoga [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
542 Masosobane [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
543 Masutlhe [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
544 Masutlhe 1 [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
545 Matalaneng [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
546 Mathibestad [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
547 Mathopestad  [NW] Kgetlengrivier  Koster Main Seat  Koster Magistrate's Court, Boons Periodical Court
548 Mathopestad [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
549 Mathopestad B [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
550 Matile (Matila) [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
551 Matlametlong [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
552 Matlapaneng [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
553 Matlhabatlhaba [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
554 Matlhase [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
555 Matlhonyane [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
556 Matloding [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
557 Matlwang A [NW] Tlokwe  Potchefstroom Main Seat  Potchefstroom Magistrate’s Court, Ikageng Branch Court
558 Matlwang B [NW] Tlokwe  Potchefstroom Main Seat  Potchefstroom Magistrate’s Court, Ikageng Branch Court
559 Matolong [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
560 Matooster [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
561 Matshelapane [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
562 Matsheng [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
563 Matshephe [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
564 Maubane [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
565 MC van Niekerkpark [NW] Ditsobotla  Lichtenburg Main Seat  Lichtenburg Magistrate's Court, Biesiesvlei Periodical Court 
566 Medunsa [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
567 Meerhof [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
568 Meiringspark [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
569 Melodie [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
570 Meriting [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
571 Meriting Unit 1 [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
572 Meriting Unit 3 [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
573 Mfidikoe [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
574 Mhole [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
575 Miga [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
576 Migdol [NW] Mamusa  Schweizer-Reneke Main Seat  Schweizer-Reneke Magistrate's Court
577 Mmabatho  [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
578 Mmabatho Unit 1 [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
579 Mmabatho Unit 12 [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
580 Mmabatho Unit 13 [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
581 Mmabatho Unit 14 [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
582 Mmabatho Unit 15 [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
583 Mmabatho Unit 2 [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
584 Mmabatho Unit 4 [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
585 Mmabatho Unit 5 [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
586 Mmabatho Unit 6 [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
587 Mmabatho Unit 7 [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
588 Mmabatho Unit 8 [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
589 Mmabatho Unit 9 [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
590 Mmaditlhokwa [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
591 Mmagabue [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
592 Mmakaunyana [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
593 Mmanawane [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
594 Mmaphuti [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
595 Mmatau [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
596 Mmatlhwaela [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
597 Mmatshetshele [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
598 Mmorogong [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
599 Mmotla [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
600 Mmukubyane [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
601 Mmutshweu [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
602 Modderspruit [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
603 Modikwe [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
604 Modimola [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
605 Modimola-Morwamarapo [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
606 Modimong [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
607 Modutung [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
608 Moeka [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
609 Moema [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
610 Mofufutso 2 [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
611 Mofufutso1 [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
612 Mogoditsane [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
613 Mogogelo [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
614 Mogohlwaneng [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
615 Mogokgwane [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
616 Mogono [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
617 Mogopela [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
618 Mogopela A [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
619 Mogopela B [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
620 Mogosane [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
621 Mogwase [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
622 Mogwase Unit 1 [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
623 Mogwase Unit 4 [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
624 Mogwase Unit 5 [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
625 Mohadin [NW] Tlokwe  Potchefstroom Main Seat  Potchefstroom Magistrate’s Court, Ikageng Branch Court
626 Moiletswane [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
627 Mokasa  [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
628 Mokgalaneng [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
629 Mokgareng [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
630 Mokgobistad [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
631 Mokgola [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Zeerust Sub District  Zeerust Magistrate’s Court
632 Mokope [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
633 Molatedi [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
634 Molelema [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
635 Molelwane [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
636 Molemane Nature Reserve [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
637 Molesamongwe [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
638 Molopo Nature Reserve [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
639 Molorwe [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
640 Molote [NW] Kgetlengrivier  Koster Main Seat  Koster Magistrate's Court, Boons Periodical Court
641 Monetsi [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
642 Monnakato [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
643 Monnakato-A [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
644 Mononono [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
645 Montsana  [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
646 Montshioa-stadt [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
647 Montshiwa Unit 1 [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
648 Montshiwa Unit 2 [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
649 Mooibank  [NW] Tlokwe  Potchefstroom Main Seat  Potchefstroom Magistrate’s Court, Ikageng Branch Court
650 Mooifontein [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
651 Mooinooi [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
652 Mooipan [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
653 Mooivallei  [NW] Tlokwe  Potchefstroom Main Seat  Potchefstroom Magistrate’s Court, Ikageng Branch Court
654 Mooivallei Park [NW] Tlokwe  Potchefstroom Main Seat  Potchefstroom Magistrate’s Court, Ikageng Branch Court
655 Moosa Park [NW] Ventersdorp  Ventersdorp Main Seat  Ventersdorp Magistrate's Court, Klerkskraal Periodical Court
656 Mopyane [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
657 Moretele [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
658 Moretele [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
659 Moreteletsi [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
660 Morokwaneng [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
661 Morokweng  [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
662 Morokweng [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
663 Moruleng [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
664 Morwatshetlha  [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
665 Moshana [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
666 Mositlane [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
667 Mosonthal-Marubitsh [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
668 Moswana [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
669 Mosweu [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
670 Motakaneng [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
671 Mothanthanyaneng [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
672 Mothutlung [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
673 Motlhabe [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
674 Motlhabeng [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
675 Motseng [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
676 Motsheko [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
677 Motsitsiwe [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
678 Motsoseng [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
679 Motsumorwane [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
680 Motswedi [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
681 Motsweding [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
682 Moubane [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
683 Moumong [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
684 Mountain Sanctuary Park [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
685 Mountain View [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
686 Myra [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
687 Naawpoort [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
688 Naledi NU [NW] Naledi  Vryburg Main Seat  Vryburg Magistrate's Court, Stella Periodical Court
689 Neserhof [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
690 New Eesterus [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
691 New Kraaipan [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
692 Newnham [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
693 Ngobi [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
694 Ngotwane Dam [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
695 Ngweding [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
696 Nirvana AH [NW] Mamusa  Schweizer-Reneke Main Seat  Schweizer-Reneke Magistrate's Court
697 Nkaneng [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
698 Nkogolwe [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
699 Nonceba [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
700 Nooitgedacht  [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
701 Nooitgedacht [NW] City of Matlosana  Orkney Sub District  Orkney Branch Court
702 Nooitgedacht [NW] Kgetlengrivier  Swartruggens Sub District  Swartruggens Magistrate's Court
703 Norlim [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
704 Noroki [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
705 Ntsana-le-Metsing [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
706 Ntsopile [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
707 Ntsweletsoku [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
708 Ntswetshweu [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
709 Nyetse [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
710 Obakeng [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
711 Odinburg Gardens [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
712 Old Kraaipan [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
713 Olifants Nek  [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
714 Olverton [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
715 One and Ten [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
716 Oorzaak SH [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
717 Ophir [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
718 Opperman [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
719 Orkney [NW] City of Matlosana  Orkney Sub District  Orkney Branch Court
720 Ottosdal [NW] Tswaing  Ottosdal Sub District  Ottosdal Branch Court
721 Ottoshoop [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
722 Oudorp [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
723 Oukasie [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
724 Pachsdraai [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Groot Marico Sub District  Groot Marico Periodical Court
725 Pampierstad [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
726 Papatso [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
727 Pecanwood Estate [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
728 Pella [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
729 Pembroke [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
730 Phalane [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
731 Phaposane [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
732 Phatsima [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
733 Phatsima [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
734 Phatsima A [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
735 Phetwane [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
736 Phokeng [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
737 Photshaneng [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
738 Phula Mine [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
739 Phuthing [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
740 Pienaar Nature Reserve [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Zeerust Sub District  Zeerust Magistrate’s Court
741 Pienaarsdorp [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
742 Piet Plessis [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
743 Pilanesberg National Park [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
744 Pitsedisulejang [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
745 Pitsong [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
746 Pomfret [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
747 Poosedumane [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
748 Popo Molefe [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
749 Potchefstroom [NW] Tlokwe  Potchefstroom Main Seat  Potchefstroom Magistrate’s Court, Ikageng Branch Court
750 Potchefstroom Rural 1 [NW] Tlokwe  Potchefstroom Main Seat  Potchefstroom Magistrate’s Court, Ikageng Branch Court
751 Potchefstroom Rural 2 [NW] Tlokwe  Potchefstroom Main Seat  Potchefstroom Magistrate’s Court, Ikageng Branch Court
752 Potchindustria [NW] Tlokwe  Potchefstroom Main Seat  Potchefstroom Magistrate’s Court, Ikageng Branch Court
753 Potoane [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
754 Povall [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
755 Prieska [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
756 Promosa [NW] Tlokwe  Potchefstroom Main Seat  Potchefstroom Magistrate’s Court, Ikageng Branch Court
757 Protea Park [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
758 Pudimoe [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
759 Pudimoe Unit 1 [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
760 Pudunong [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
761 Pylkop [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
762 Rabokala [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
763 Rabosula [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
764 Radikhudu [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
765 Ramabesa [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
766 Ramaphosa [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
767 Ramoga [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
768 Ramogaodi [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
769 Ramogodi [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
770 Ramokgolea [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
771 Ramokoka [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
772 Ramolapong [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
773 Ramosadi [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
774 Ramosibitswana [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
775 Ramotlhajwe [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
776 Ramotse [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
777 Rampampaspoort [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
778 Rankelenyane [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
779 Rankotia [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
780 Rasimone [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
781 Rasimone Mine [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
782 Ratau [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
783 Ratjiepane [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
784 Ratlou NU [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
785 Ratsegae [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
786 Ratsiepane [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
787 Reagile [NW] Kgetlengrivier  Koster Main Seat  Koster Magistrate's Court, Boons Periodical Court
788 Reagile [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
789 Reivilo [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
790 Rekgaratlhile  [NW] Naledi  Vryburg Main Seat  Vryburg Magistrate's Court, Stella Periodical Court
791 Rens Town [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
792 Retiefs Park [NW] Ditsobotla  Lichtenburg Main Seat  Lichtenburg Magistrate's Court, Biesiesvlei Periodical Court 
793 Rietfontein [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
794 Rietpan [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
795 Riviera Park [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
796 Robega [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
797 Rodeona [NW] Kgetlengrivier  Swartruggens Sub District  Swartruggens Magistrate's Court
798 Rooigrond [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
799 Rooival [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
800 Rooiwal [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
801 Roosheuwel [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
802 Roosville [NW] Tswaing  Delareyville Main Seat  Delareyville Magistrate's Court, Sannieshof Periodical Court
803 Royal Bafokeng Platinum [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
804 Ruighoek Mine [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
805 Ruigtesloot [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
806 Rusten [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
807 Rustenburg [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
808 Rustenburg Industrial [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
809 Rustenburg North [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
810 Rustenburg Oos-Einde [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
811 Rustenburg Platinum Mine [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
812 Rustenburg Rural [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
813 S.A. Lombard Nature Reserve [NW] Lekwa-Teemane  Bloemhof Main Seat  Bloemhof Magistrate's Court
814 Safari Tuine [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
815 Sakhrol [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
816 Saleng [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
817 Sandfontein [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
818 Sannieshof [NW] Tswaing  Delareyville Main Seat  Delareyville Magistrate's Court, Sannieshof Periodical Court
819 Sasane [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
820 Schoemansville [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
821 Schoongezicht [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
822 Schoongezicht 2 [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
823 Schweizer-Reneke (Mamusa) [NW] Mamusa  Schweizer-Reneke Main Seat  Schweizer-Reneke Magistrate's Court
824 Sebowana [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
825 Sefikile [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
826 Segwaelane [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
827 Sekampaneng [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
828 Sekgakwane [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
829 Sekhing [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
830 Selepe [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
831 Semashu [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
832 Seoding  [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
833 Seolong [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
834 Sephai [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
835 Seraleng [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
836 Serutube [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
837 Seshibitswe [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
838 Sesobe [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
839 Sespond [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
840 Setabeng [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
841 Setlagole [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
842 Setlhokwe [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
843 Setlhwatlhwe [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
844 Setlopo [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
845 Seweding [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
846 Shakung [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
847 Shaleng [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
848 Sharon [NW] Mamusa  Schweizer-Reneke Main Seat  Schweizer-Reneke Magistrate's Court
849 Sheila [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
850 Shukran [NW] Ditsobotla  Lichtenburg Main Seat  Lichtenburg Magistrate's Court, Biesiesvlei Periodical Court 
851 Siberia [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
852 Signal Hill [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
853 Silkaatskop [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Zeerust Sub District  Zeerust Magistrate’s Court
854 Silwerkrans [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
855 Six Hundred [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
856 Slagbooom [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
857 Slovo [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
858 Slurry [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
859 Slurry Cement Mine [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
860 Songloed [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
861 Sonop [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
862 South Village [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
863 Southey [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
864 Springbokfontein [NW] Tswaing  Delareyville Main Seat  Delareyville Magistrate's Court, Sannieshof Periodical Court
865 Springbokpan [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
866 Stella [NW] Naledi  Vryburg Main Seat  Vryburg Magistrate's Court, Stella Periodical Court
867 Stilfontein [NW] City of Matlosana  Stilfontein Sub Distict  Stilfontein Branch Court
868 Stinkwater [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
869 Sun City [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
870 Supingstad [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Zeerust Sub District  Zeerust Magistrate’s Court
871 Sutelong [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
872 Suurman [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
873 Swartboom [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
874 Swartdam [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
875 Swartfontein [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Lehurutshe Main Seat  Lehurutshe Magistrate's Court
876 Swartruggens [NW] Kgetlengrivier  Swartruggens Sub District  Swartruggens Magistrate's Court
877 Syferkuil [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
878 Tabasikwa [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
879 Tantanana [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
880 Taung [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
881 Temba [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
882 Temba Rural [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
883 Thabaneng [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
884 Thabasione [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
885 Thabeng [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
886 Thakwane [NW] Naledi  Vryburg Main Seat  Vryburg Magistrate's Court, Stella Periodical Court
887 Thawane [NW] Tswaing  Delareyville Main Seat  Delareyville Magistrate's Court, Sannieshof Periodical Court
888 The Coves [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
889 The Islands Estate [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
890 Thekwane [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
891 Thlapa [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
892 Thlatlaganyane [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
893 Thomeng [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
894 Thota ya Tau [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
895 Thulwe [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
896 Thutlwane [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
897 Tigane [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
898 Tiokweng [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
899 Tladistad [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
900 Tlakgameng [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
901 Tlapeng [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
902 Tlapeng [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
903 Tlapeng A [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
904 Tlaseng [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
905 Tlhabane [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
906 Tlhabane Unit 1 [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
907 Tlhabane Unit 3 [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
908 Tlhabane Unit B [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
909 Tlhabane West [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
910 Tlhabologang [NW] Ditsobotla  Coligny Sub District  Coligny Magistrate's Court
911 Tlhabologo [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
912 Tlhakajeng [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
913 Tlhaping [NW] Tswaing  Atamelang Sub District  Atamelang Periodical Court
914 Tlholwe [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
915 Tlokwe City Council NU [NW] Tlokwe  Potchefstroom Main Seat  Potchefstroom Magistrate’s Court, Ikageng Branch Court
916 Tlounane [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
917 Tloung [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
918 Tobias [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
919 Top Village [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
920 Transaksie [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
921 Trotsville [NW] Maquassi Hills  Wolmaranstad Main Seat  Wolmaranstad Magistrate's Court, Leeudoringstad Periodical Court, Makwassie Periodical Court
922 Tsebe [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
923 Tseng [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
924 Tseoge [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
925 Tsêtsê  [NW] Ventersdorp  Ventersdorp Main Seat  Ventersdorp Magistrate's Court, Klerkskraal Periodical Court
926 Tsetse [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
927 Tshetshu [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
928 Tshidilamolomo [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
929 Tshing [NW] Ventersdorp  Ventersdorp Main Seat  Ventersdorp Magistrate's Court, Klerkskraal Periodical Court
930 Tshunyane [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
931 Tshwara [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
932 Tshwara [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
933 Tshwaro [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
934 Tsitsing  [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
935 Tsokonyane [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
936 Tswelelang [NW] Maquassi Hills  Wolmaranstad Main Seat  Wolmaranstad Magistrate's Court, Leeudoringstad Periodical Court, Makwassie Periodical Court
937 Tuhutsang [NW] Kagisamo Molopo  Ganyesa Main Seat  Ganyesa Magistrate's Court, Bray Periodical Court, Morokweng Periodical Court, Piet Plessis Periodical Court 
938 Turfvlei AH [NW] Tlokwe  Potchefstroom Main Seat  Potchefstroom Magistrate’s Court, Ikageng Branch Court
939 Uitkomsdal Agricultural Holdings [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
940 Uitkyk  [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
941 Uitkyk [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
942 Umzimhle [NW] City of Matlosana  Orkney Sub District  Orkney Branch Court
943 Upper Mojeakgoro [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
944 Uraniaville [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
945 Utlwanang [NW] Lekwa-Teemane  Christiana Sub District  Christiana Magistrate's Court
946 Utsane [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
947 Vaal Park [NW] City of Matlosana  Orkney Sub District  Orkney Branch Court
948 Vaal Reefs [NW] City of Matlosana  Orkney Sub District  Orkney Branch Court
949 Vaalboschhoek [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
950 Vaalkop Dam [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
951 Vaalkop Dam Nature Reserve [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
952 Van Der Hoff Park [NW] Tlokwe  Potchefstroom Main Seat  Potchefstroom Magistrate’s Court, Ikageng Branch Court
953 Ventersdorp [NW] Ventersdorp  Ventersdorp Main Seat  Ventersdorp Magistrate's Court, Klerkskraal Periodical Court
954 Verdwaal [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
955 Vergenoeg [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
956 Vlakplaas [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
957 Vlieger [NW] Ventersdorp  Ventersdorp Main Seat  Ventersdorp Magistrate's Court, Klerkskraal Periodical Court
958 Voordonker [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
959 Vrede [NW] Moses Kotane  Madikwe Sub District  Madikwe Magistrate's Court
960 Vryburg [NW] Naledi  Vryburg Main Seat  Vryburg Magistrate's Court, Stella Periodical Court
961 Vyfhoek AH [NW] Tlokwe  Potchefstroom Main Seat  Potchefstroom Magistrate’s Court, Ikageng Branch Court
962 Wag 'n Bietjie [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
963 Walman [NW] Moretele  Temba Main Seat  Moretele Magistrate's Court, Hammanskraal Periodical Court 
964 Waterkloof [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
965 Waterkloof Chrome Mine [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
966 Waterval [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
967 Waterval East [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
968 Welgedacht [NW] Mafikeng  Mafikeng Main Seat  Mmabatho (Mafikeng) Magistrate's Court, Makgobistad Periodical Court, Tshidilamolomo Periodical Court, Setlagole Periodical Court 
969 Welgeval [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
970 Welgevonden [NW] Ventersdorp  Ventersdorp Main Seat  Ventersdorp Magistrate's Court, Klerkskraal Periodical Court
971 Weltevreden [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
972 Welverdiend [NW] Ditsobotla  Itsoseng Sub District  Itsoseng Magistrate's Court
973 Wentzeldam [NW] Mamusa  Schweizer-Reneke Main Seat  Schweizer-Reneke Magistrate's Court
974 Wigwam [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court
975 Wildebeesfontein [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
976 Wildebeesfontein Mine [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
977 Wilgeboom AH [NW] Tlokwe  Potchefstroom Main Seat  Potchefstroom Magistrate’s Court, Ikageng Branch Court
978 Wilkeville [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
979 Wilkopies [NW] City of Matlosana  Klerksdorp Main Seat  Klerksdorp Magistrate’s Court, Lethabong Periodical Court
980 Windsor [NW] Rustenburg  Thlabane Sub District  Phokeng (Bafokeng) Magistrate's Court
981 Winterveld 1 [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
982 Winterveld 3 [NW] Madibeng  Ga-Rankuwa Sub District  Ga-Rankuwa Magistrate's Court
983 Witpan [NW] Tswaing  Delareyville Main Seat  Delareyville Magistrate's Court, Sannieshof Periodical Court
984 Witpoort  [NW] Maquassi Hills  Wolmaranstad Main Seat  Wolmaranstad Magistrate's Court, Leeudoringstad Periodical Court, Makwassie Periodical Court
985 Witrandtjie [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
986 Wolmaranstad [NW] Maquassi Hills  Wolmaranstad Main Seat  Wolmaranstad Magistrate's Court, Leeudoringstad Periodical Court, Makwassie Periodical Court
987 Wonderkoppies [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
988 Xanadu Eco Park [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
989 Xhonyane  [NW] Greater Taung  Taung Main Seat  Taung Magistrate's Court, Reivilo Periodical Court
990 Zandfontein [NW] Moses Kotane  Mankwe Main Seat  Mogwase Magistrate's Court
991 Zeerust [NW] Ramotshere Moiloa  Zeerust Sub District  Zeerust Magistrate’s Court
992 Zilkaats Estate [NW] Madibeng  Brits Main Seat  Brits Magistrate's Court, Bethanie Periodical Court, Jericho Periodical Court
993 Zinniaville [NW] Rustenburg  Rustenburg Main Seat  Rustenburg Magistrate's Court, Marikana Periodical Court


Enquiries can be directed to:

Mr Zacharia (Moagi) Makena
Deputy Director (Court Establishment)
Tel: 012 315 1767. Fax: 086 507 4984, E-mail: Rationalisation@justice.gov.za