Proclaimed Magisterial Districts

Northern Cape: Find a court in your area

Type in your area to filter the list below:

Once you have the relevant Court reference, please follow this link to find the contact details for that Court or find the Court on the map.

Area Magisterial District Name [Main Seat/Sub District] Courts
Adderley [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Aggeneys [NC] Namakwa Pofadder Sub District Pofadder Detached Court
Agisanang [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Akasia Park Ext 2 [NC] ZF Mgcawu Keimoes Sub District Keimoes Detached Court
Akasia Park Ext 3 [NC] ZF Mgcawu Keimoes Sub District Keimoes Detached Court
Akkerendam Nature Reserve [NC] Namakwa Calvinia Sub District Calvinia Magistrate Court, Brandvlei Periodical Court, Loeriesfontein Periodical Court, Niewoudtville Periodical Court
Albert [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Albertynshof [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Alexander Bay [NC] Namakwa Port Nolloth Sub District Port Nolloth Periodical Court
Alexander Bay Navel Base [NC] Namakwa Port Nolloth Sub District Port Nolloth Periodical Court
Amandelboom [NC] Namakwa Williston Sub District Williston Magistrate Court
Ammerville [NC] Namakwa Fraserburg Sub District Fraserburg Magistrate Court
Andalusia Park [NC] Frances Baard Jan Kempdorp Sub District Jan Kempdorp Detached Court
Andriesvale [NC] ZF Mgcawu Kakamas Sub District Kakamas Detached Court, Augrabies Periodical Court
Ashburnham [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Askham [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Augrabies [NC] ZF Mgcawu Kakamas Sub District Kakamas Detached Court, Augrabies Periodical Court
Augrabies Falls National Park [NC] ZF Mgcawu Kakamas Sub District Kakamas Detached Court, Augrabies Periodical Court
Baily Brith [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Bankhara [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kuruman Main Seat Kuruman Magistrate Court, Tsineng Periodical Court
Barkly West [NC] Frances Baard Barkly West Sub District Barkly West Magistrate Court, Delportshoop Periodical Court, Windsorton Periodical Court
Barkly West NU [NC] Frances Baard Barkly West Sub District Barkly West Magistrate Court, Delportshoop Periodical Court, Windsorton Periodical Court
Batlharo [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Batlharos [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Battlemound [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Beaconsfield [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Belgravia [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Bellvue [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Bendel [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Bergsig [NC] Namakwa Springbok Main Seat Springbok Magistrate Court, Vioolsdrif Periodical Court
Blaauws Kop Settlement [NC] ZF Mgcawu Keimoes Sub District Keimoes Detached Court
Blackrock Mine [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Bladgrond [NC] ZF Mgcawu Kakamas Sub District Kakamas Detached Court, Augrabies Periodical Court
Blydeverd [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Blyvooruitsig [NC] Frances Baard Jan Kempdorp Sub District Jan Kempdorp Detached Court
Bodulong [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kuruman Main Seat Kuruman Magistrate Court, Tsineng Periodical Court
Boegoeberg SH [NC] ZF Mgcawu Groblershoop Sub District Groblershoop Detached Court
Boikhutsong [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Bojalapotsane [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Bokhara[NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Bokspits [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Bonita Park [NC] Frances Baard Haartswater Sub District Hartswater Magistrate Court, Pampierstad Branch Court
Bonteheuwel [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Carnavon Sub District Carnarvon Magistrate Court, Van Wyksvlei Periodical Court, Vosburg Periodical Court
Boplaas [NC] ZF Mgcawu Postmasburg Sub District Postmasburg Magistrate Court, Danielskuil Periodical Court, Lime Acres Periodical Court
Bosra [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Bothetheletsa [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Bothithong [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Brandvlei [NC] Namakwa Calvinia Sub District Calvinia Magistrate Court, Brandvlei Periodical Court, Loeriesfontein Periodical Court, Niewoudtville Periodical Court
Britstown [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Britstown Sub District Britstown Magistrate Court
Britstown NU [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Britstown Sub District Britstown Magistrate Court
Britstown NU [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Carnavon Sub District Carnarvon Magistrate Court, Van Wyksvlei Periodical Court, Vosburg Periodical Court
Bruinhoek [NC] Namakwa Springbok Main Seat Springbok Magistrate Court, Vioolsdrif Periodical Court
Bulletrap Namakwa Springbok Main Seat Springbok Magistrate Court, Vioolsdrif Periodical Court
Bultfontein Mine [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Bushy Park [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Cahar [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Calvinia [NC] Namakwa Calvinia Sub District Calvinia Magistrate Court, Brandvlei Periodical Court, Loeriesfontein Periodical Court, Niewoudtville Periodical Court
Calvinia NU [NC] Namakwa Calvinia Sub District Calvinia Magistrate Court, Brandvlei Periodical Court, Loeriesfontein Periodical Court, Niewoudtville Periodical Court
Calvinia NU [NC] Namakwa Pofadder Sub District Pofadder Detached Court
Camp Informal [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Campbell [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Douglas Sub District Douglas Magistrate Court
Campbell SH [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Douglas Sub District Douglas Magistrate Court
Cardington [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Carnarvon [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Carnavon Sub District Carnarvon Magistrate Court, Van Wyksvlei Periodical Court, Vosburg Periodical Court
Carnarvon NU [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Carnavon Sub District Carnarvon Magistrate Court, Van Wyksvlei Periodical Court, Vosburg Periodical Court
Carnarvon NU [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Victoria West Sub District Victoria West Magistrate Court, Loxton Periodical Court
Carolusberg [NC] Namakwa Springbok Main Seat Springbok Magistrate Court, Vioolsdrif Periodical Court
Carters Glen [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Cassandra [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Cassel [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Cecil Sussman [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
China Square [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Colesberg [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Colesberg Sub District Colesberg Magistrate Court
Colesberg NU [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Colesberg Sub District Colesberg Magistrate Court
Colston [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Colville [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Concordia [NC] Namakwa Springbok Main Seat Springbok Magistrate Court, Vioolsdrif Periodical Court
Copperton [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Prieska Sub District Prieska Magistrate Court, Marydale Periodical Court, Niekerkshoop Periodical Court
Cottenend [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Crayfield [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Daberas [NC] Namakwa Port Nolloth Sub District Port Nolloth Periodical Court
Danielskuil [NC] ZF Mgcawu Postmasburg Sub District Postmasburg Magistrate Court, Danielskuil Periodical Court, Lime Acres Periodical Court
De Aar [NC] Pixley Ka Seme De Aar Main Seat De Aar Magistrate Court
De Aar NU [NC] Pixley Ka Seme De Aar Main Seat De Aar Magistrate Court
De Beers [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
De Beershoogte [NC] Frances Baard Barkly West Sub District Barkly West Magistrate Court, Delportshoop Periodical Court, Windsorton Periodical Court
De Niel [NC] ZF Mgcawu Groblershoop Sub District Groblershoop Detached Court
Deben [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Olifantshoek Sub District Olifantshoek Periodical Court
Deelfontein [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Richmond Sub District Richmond [NC] Magistrate Court
Deerward [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Deetlessville [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Hopetown Sub District Hopetown Magistrate Court, Strydenburg Periodical Court
Delportshoop [NC] Frances Baard Barkly West Sub District Barkly West Magistrate Court, Delportshoop Periodical Court, Windsorton Periodical Court
Deorham [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Diamant Park [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Die Bult [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Carnavon Sub District Carnarvon Magistrate Court, Van Wyksvlei Periodical Court, Vosburg Periodical Court
Die Rand [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Dikolobeng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Dimoteng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kuruman Main Seat Kuruman Magistrate Court, Tsineng Periodical Court
Dinopeng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Dithakong [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ditlharapaneng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ditshilabeleng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ditshipeng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ditshoswaneng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Donkerhoek [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Doringkloof [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Colesberg Sub District Colesberg Magistrate Court
Douglas [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Douglas Sub District Douglas Magistrate Court
Eksteensfontein [NC] Namakwa Port Nolloth Sub District Port Nolloth Periodical Court
Eksteenskuil [NC] ZF Mgcawu Keimoes Sub District Keimoes Detached Court
El Toro Park [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Ellendale [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Elston [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Enerstville [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Esperanza [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Essilmont [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Eurekaville [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Noupoort Sub District Noupoort Magistrate Court
Everton [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Fabricia [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Flora Park [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Florianville/Floors [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Fraserburg [NC] Namakwa Fraserburg Sub District Fraserburg Magistrate Court
Fraserburg NU [NC] Namakwa Fraserburg Sub District Fraserburg Magistrate Court
Fraserburg NU [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Victoria West Sub District Victoria West Magistrate Court, Loxton Periodical Court
Freedom Park [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Ga-Diboye [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ga-Gatsaning [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ga-Huhuwe [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ga-Kgoe [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ga-Kgolang [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kuruman Main Seat Kuruman Magistrate Court, Tsineng Periodical Court
Galeshewe [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Galeshewe Ext 1 [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Galeshewe Ext 2 [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Galeshewe Ext 3 [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Galeshewe Ext 4 [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Galeshewe Ext 5 [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Galeshewe Ext 6 [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Galeshewe Ext 7 [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Galeshewe Proper [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Ga-Lotlhare [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ga-Lotolo [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ga-Madubu [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ga-Makgatle [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ga-Mamebe [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ga-Masepa [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ga-Matsamai [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Gamoep [NC] Namakwa Springbok Main Seat Springbok Magistrate Court, Vioolsdrif Periodical Court
Ga-Mokagaal [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ga-Mokomela [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ga-Mopedi [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ga-Morona [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ga-Mothibi [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ga-Mothudi [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kuruman Main Seat Kuruman Magistrate Court, Tsineng Periodical Court
Ga-Motswaedi [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kuruman Main Seat Kuruman Magistrate Court, Tsineng Periodical Court
Ganap [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ga-Nghae [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Gannabos Protected Area [NC] Namakwa Calvinia Sub District Calvinia Magistrate Court, Brandvlei Periodical Court, Loeriesfontein Periodical Court, Niewoudtville Periodical Court
Gannaput SH [NC] ZF Mgcawu Groblershoop Sub District Groblershoop Detached Court
Ganspan Nedersetting [NC] Frances Baard Jan Kempdorp Sub District Jan Kempdorp Detached Court
Ga-Ntatelang [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ga-Pitiela [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ga-Ramatale [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ga-Ramotsekwane [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Gardina Ext 6 [NC] ZF Mgcawu Keimoes Sub District Keimoes Detached Court
Garies [NC] Namakwa Garies Sub District Garies Periodical Court
Ga-Ruele [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ga-Sebolao [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ga-Sehubane [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ga-Sese [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ga-Skawu [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Gatatisi [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ga-Thlose [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kuruman Main Seat Kuruman Magistrate Court, Tsineng Periodical Court
Ga-Tipe [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Geelboom [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Gemden [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Geselskap [NC] ZF Mgcawu Groblershoop Sub District Groblershoop Detached Court
Gladstone [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Glenred [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Glosam [NC] ZF Mgcawu Postmasburg Sub District Postmasburg Magistrate Court, Danielskuil Periodical Court, Lime Acres Periodical Court
Godlingtong [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Goedbegin [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Goegap Nature Reserve [NC] Namakwa Springbok Main Seat Springbok Magistrate Court, Vioolsdrif Periodical Court
Good Hope [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Goodhouse [NC] Namakwa Springbok Main Seat Springbok Magistrate Court, Vioolsdrif Periodical Court
Gordonia NU [NC] ZF Mgcawu Groblershoop Sub District Groblershoop Detached Court
Gordonia NU [NC] ZF Mgcawu Keimoes Sub District Keimoes Detached Court
Gordonia NU [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Goro Ya Gatshekedi [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Greenpoint [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Greenside [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Griekwastad [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Griekwastad Sub District Griekwastad (Griquatown) Magistrate Court
Griquatown [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Griekwastad Sub District Griekwastad (Griquatown) Magistrate Court
Groblershoop [NC] ZF Mgcawu Groblershoop Sub District Groblershoop Detached Court
Groenwater [NC] ZF Mgcawu Postmasburg Sub District Postmasburg Magistrate Court, Danielskuil Periodical Court, Lime Acres Periodical Court
Groot Mier [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Grootdrink SH [NC] ZF Mgcawu Groblershoop Sub District Groblershoop Detached Court
Hadison Park [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Hanover [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Hanover Sub District Hanover Magistrate Court
Hanover NU [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Hanover Sub District Hanover Magistrate Court
Happy Valley [NC] Pixley Ka Seme De Aar Main Seat De Aar Magistrate Court
Hartsvallei [NC] Frances Baard Warrenton Sub District Warrenton Magistrate Court
Hartswater [NC] Frances Baard Haartswater Sub District Hartswater Magistrate Court, Pampierstad Branch Court
Hartswater NU [NC] Frances Baard Jan Kempdorp Sub District Jan Kempdorp Detached Court
Harvard [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Hay NU [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Griekwastad Sub District Griekwastad (Griquatown) Magistrate Court
Hay NU [NC] ZF Mgcawu Postmasburg Sub District Postmasburg Magistrate Court, Danielskuil Periodical Court, Lime Acres Periodical Court
Hay NU [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Prieska Sub District Prieska Magistrate Court, Marydale Periodical Court, Niekerkshoop Periodical Court
Heiso [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Herbert NU [NC] Frances Baard Barkly West Sub District Barkly West Magistrate Court, Delportshoop Periodical Court, Windsorton Periodical Court
Herbert NU [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Douglas Sub District Douglas Magistrate Court
Herlear [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Hertzog [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Heuningvlei [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Heuwilsig [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Hillcrest [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Holgat [NC] Namakwa Port Nolloth Sub District Port Nolloth Periodical Court
Holpan [NC] Frances Baard Barkly West Sub District Barkly West Magistrate Court, Delportshoop Periodical Court, Windsorton Periodical Court
Homelite [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Homestead [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Homevale [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Hondeklip Bay [NC] Namakwa Garies Sub District Garies Periodical Court
Hopetown [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Hopetown Sub District Hopetown Magistrate Court, Strydenburg Periodical Court
Hopetown NU [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Hopetown Sub District Hopetown Magistrate Court, Strydenburg Periodical Court
Hotazel [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Hutchinson [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Victoria West Sub District Victoria West Magistrate Court, Loxton Periodical Court
Ipeleng Cell 1 [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Ipeleng Cell 2 [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Ipopeng [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Jan Kempdorp [NC] Frances Baard Jan Kempdorp Sub District Jan Kempdorp Detached Court
Januariestat [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kuruman Main Seat Kuruman Magistrate Court, Tsineng Periodical Court
Jenn-Haven [NC] ZF Mgcawu Postmasburg Sub District Postmasburg Magistrate Court, Danielskuil Periodical Court, Lime Acres Periodical Court
John Mampe [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
John Mampe 1 [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
John Mampe 2 [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Kagiso [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court

Kagung [NC]

John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court

Kakamas [NC]

ZF Mgcawu Kakamas Sub District Kakamas Detached Court, Augrabies Periodical Court

Kakoje [NC]

John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court

Kalahari CBDC

John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Kamassies [NC] Namakwa Garies Sub District Garies Periodical Court
Kamden [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Kameelpoort [NC] ZF Mgcawu Groblershoop Sub District Groblershoop Detached Court
Kamieskroon [NC] Namakwa Garies Sub District Garies Periodical Court
Kangkuru [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Kanoneiland [NC] ZF Mgcawu Keimoes Sub District Keimoes Detached Court
Kareenville [NC] Pixley Ka Seme De Aar Main Seat De Aar Magistrate Court
Keang [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Keidebees [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Keimoes [NC] ZF Mgcawu Keimoes Sub District Keimoes Detached Court
Kelokilwe [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Kelso [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Kenhardt [NC] ZF Mgcawu Kenhardt Sub District Kenhardt Magistrate Court
Kenhardt NU [NC] Namakwa Calvinia Sub District Calvinia Magistrate Court, Brandvlei Periodical Court, Loeriesfontein Periodical Court, Niewoudtville Periodical Court
Kenhardt NU [NC] ZF Mgcawu Groblershoop Sub District Groblershoop Detached Court
Kenhardt NU [NC] ZF Mgcawu Kenhardt Sub District Kenhardt Magistrate Court
Kenhardt NU [NC] Namakwa Pofadder Sub District Pofadder Detached Court
Kenilworth [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Kestelhof [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Kganong [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Kganwane [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Kgomohute [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Kikahela [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Kimberley [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Kimberley Central [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Kimberley North [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Kimberley NU [NC] ZF Mgcawu Groblershoop Sub District Groblershoop Detached Court
Kimberley NU [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Kimdustria [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Kirstenhof [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Klein Eiffel [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Klein Mier [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Klein Tsamaros [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Kleinsee [NC] Namakwa Springbok Main Seat Springbok Magistrate Court, Vioolsdrif Periodical Court
Klippunt AH [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Klisserville [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Koegas [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Prieska Sub District Prieska Magistrate Court, Marydale Periodical Court, Niekerkshoop Periodical Court
Kokonye [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Kollie [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kuruman Main Seat Kuruman Magistrate Court, Tsineng Periodical Court
Komaggas [NC] Namakwa Springbok Main Seat Springbok Magistrate Court, Vioolsdrif Periodical Court
Kome [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Kompromise [NC] Namakwa Sutherland Sub District Sutherland Magistrate Court
Kongnaas [NC] Namakwa Garies Sub District Garies Periodical Court
Kookfontein [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Koopmansfontein [NC] Frances Baard Barkly West Sub District Barkly West Magistrate Court, Delportshoop Periodical Court, Windsorton Periodical Court
Korea-eiland [NC] ZF Mgcawu Kakamas Sub District Kakamas Detached Court, Augrabies Periodical Court
Kotzerus [NC] Namakwa Garies Sub District Garies Periodical Court
Kraankuil [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Hopetown Sub District Hopetown Magistrate Court, Strydenburg Periodical Court
Kruisaar [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Kuboes [NC] Namakwa Port Nolloth Sub District Port Nolloth Periodical Court
Kubuga [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Kudumane (Mothibistad) John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Kuilsville [NC] ZF Mgcawu Postmasburg Sub District Postmasburg Magistrate Court, Danielskuil Periodical Court, Lime Acres Periodical Court
Kuruman [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kuruman Main Seat Kuruman Magistrate Court, Tsineng Periodical Court
Kuruman NU [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kathu Sub District Kathu Detached Court, Deben Periodical Court
Kuruman NU [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Kuruman NU [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kuruman Main Seat Kuruman Magistrate Court, Tsineng Periodical Court
Kuruman NU [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Kutlwano [NC] Frances Baard Barkly West Sub District Barkly West Magistrate Court, Delportshoop Periodical Court, Windsorton Periodical Court
Kutlwanong [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
KwaNobantu [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Laboria [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Labram [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Lathli Mabilo Park [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Laxey [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Lebonkeng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Leerkrans [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Leeuwenhof [NC] Pixley Ka Seme De Aar Main Seat De Aar Magistrate Court
Leliefontein [NC] Namakwa Garies Sub District Garies Periodical Court
Lemnertsville [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Prieska Sub District Prieska Magistrate Court, Marydale Periodical Court, Niekerkshoop Periodical Court
Lemoendraai [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Lepelsfontein [NC] Namakwa Garies Sub District Garies Periodical Court
Letlhakajaneng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Lime Acres [NC] ZF Mgcawu Postmasburg Sub District Postmasburg Magistrate Court, Danielskuil Periodical Court, Lime Acres Periodical Court
Lobung [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kuruman Main Seat Kuruman Magistrate Court, Tsineng Periodical Court
Loeriesfontein [NC] Namakwa Calvinia Sub District Calvinia Magistrate Court, Brandvlei Periodical Court, Loeriesfontein Periodical Court, Niewoudtville Periodical Court
Logaganeng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Logobate [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Loharwane [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kuruman Main Seat Kuruman Magistrate Court, Tsineng Periodical Court
Lohatlha [NC] ZF Mgcawu Postmasburg Sub District Postmasburg Magistrate Court, Danielskuil Periodical Court, Lime Acres Periodical Court
Lokapane [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Longaneng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kuruman Main Seat Kuruman Magistrate Court, Tsineng Periodical Court
Longlands [NC] Frances Baard Barkly West Sub District Barkly West Magistrate Court, Delportshoop Periodical Court, Windsorton Periodical Court
Loopeng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Lotlhakane [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Loubos [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Louisvale [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Louisville [NC] Pixley Ka Seme De Aar Main Seat De Aar Magistrate Court
Lowreyville [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Colesberg Sub District Colesberg Magistrate Court
Loxton [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Victoria West Sub District Victoria West Magistrate Court, Loxton Periodical Court
Lushof [NC] Namakwa Calvinia Sub District Calvinia Magistrate Court, Brandvlei Periodical Court, Loeriesfontein Periodical Court, Niewoudtville Periodical Court
Lutzburg [NC] ZF Mgcawu Kakamas Sub District Kakamas Detached Court, Augrabies Periodical Court
Madibeng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Madimabe [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kuruman Main Seat Kuruman Magistrate Court, Tsineng Periodical Court
Madingwane [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Madithlareng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kuruman Main Seat Kuruman Magistrate Court, Tsineng Periodical Court
Magobe [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Magobing [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Magonata [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Magwagwe [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Maheane [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Mahikaneng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Mahukubung [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Maipeng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Majankeng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Makalaneng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Maketlele [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Makgaladi [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Makhubung [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Mamoratwe [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Mampe Ext 1 [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Manaring [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Manyeding [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Maokantshi [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Maologwane [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Maphiniki [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Mapoteng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
March [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Marchand [NC] ZF Mgcawu Kakamas Sub District Kakamas Detached Court, Augrabies Periodical Court
Maruping [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Marydale [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Prieska Sub District Prieska Magistrate Court, Marydale Periodical Court, Niekerkshoop Periodical Court
Masankong [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Masibaletsane [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Maswehatshe [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Mathanthanyane [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Mathanthanyaneng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kuruman Main Seat Kuruman Magistrate Court, Tsineng Periodical Court
Matjieskloof [NC] Namakwa Springbok Main Seat Springbok Magistrate Court, Vioolsdrif Periodical Court
Matshaneng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Mecwetsaneng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Melkboom [NC] ZF Mgcawu Kenhardt Sub District Kenhardt Magistrate Court
Memorial Road Area [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Merriman [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Richmond Sub District Richmond [NC] Magistrate Court
Metsimantsi Wyk 1 [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Metsimantsi Wyk 2 [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Metsimantsi Wyk 3/4 [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Metsimantsi Wyk 5 [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Metsimantsi Wyk 6 [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Metsimantsi Wyk 7 [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Metsimatala [NC] ZF Mgcawu Postmasburg Sub District Postmasburg Magistrate Court, Danielskuil Periodical Court, Lime Acres Periodical Court
Middedorp CBD [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Middelpos [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Mier [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Minto [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Mmamotlharo [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Mmatoro [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Modderriver [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Moghul Park [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Mogojaneng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Mogononong [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Mokala National Park [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Douglas Sub District Douglas Magistrate Court
Mokala-Mosesane [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Molomo-Wa-Petsana [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Monument Heights [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Morning Glory [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Mosakong [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Mothibistad (Kudumane) [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Motiton [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Motlhoeng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Nababeep [NC] Namakwa Springbok Main Seat Springbok Magistrate Court, Vioolsdrif Periodical Court
Namakwaland NU [NC] Namakwa Garies Sub District Garies Periodical Court
Namakwaland NU [NC] Namakwa Pofadder Sub District Pofadder Detached Court
Namakwaland NU [NC] Namakwa Port Nolloth Sub District Port Nolloth Periodical Court
Namakwaland NU [NC] Namakwa Springbok Main Seat Springbok Magistrate Court, Vioolsdrif Periodical Court
Namaqua National Park [NC] Namakwa Springbok Main Seat Springbok Magistrate Court, Vioolsdrif Periodical Court
Namaqua National Park [NC] Namakwa Garies Sub District Garies Periodical Court
Ncwaneng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ncweng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Neilersdrif [NC] ZF Mgcawu Keimoes Sub District Keimoes Detached Court
Neira [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
New Bright [NC] Pixley Ka Seme De Aar Main Seat De Aar Magistrate Court
New Park [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Newtown [NC] Namakwa Calvinia Sub District Calvinia Magistrate Court, Brandvlei Periodical Court, Loeriesfontein Periodical Court, Niewoudtville Periodical Court
Newtown [NC] ZF Mgcawu Postmasburg Sub District Postmasburg Magistrate Court, Danielskuil Periodical Court, Lime Acres Periodical Court
Niekerkshoop [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Prieska Sub District Prieska Magistrate Court, Marydale Periodical Court, Niekerkshoop Periodical Court
Nieuwoudtville [NC] Namakwa Calvinia Sub District Calvinia Magistrate Court, Brandvlei Periodical Court, Loeriesfontein Periodical Court, Niewoudtville Periodical Court
Nigramoep [NC] Namakwa Springbok Main Seat Springbok Magistrate Court, Vioolsdrif Periodical Court
Niks [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Nkajaneng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Noenieput [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Nollothville [NC] Namakwa Port Nolloth Sub District Port Nolloth Periodical Court
Norfin Village [NC] ZF Mgcawu Postmasburg Sub District Postmasburg Magistrate Court, Danielskuil Periodical Court, Lime Acres Periodical Court
Northview [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Norvalspont [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Colesberg Sub District Colesberg Magistrate Court
Noupoort [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Noupoort Sub District Noupoort Magistrate Court
Noupoort NU [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Noupoort Sub District Noupoort Magistrate Court
Ntswelengwe [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Nuwepos [NC] Namakwa Calvinia Sub District Calvinia Magistrate Court, Brandvlei Periodical Court, Loeriesfontein Periodical Court, Niewoudtville Periodical Court
Nuwerus [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Okiep [NC] Namakwa Springbok Main Seat Springbok Magistrate Court, Vioolsdrif Periodical Court
Olifantshoek [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Olifantshoek Sub District Olifantshoek Periodical Court
Onseepkans [NC] Namakwa Pofadder Sub District Pofadder Detached Court
Onseepkans Settlement [NC] Namakwa Pofadder Sub District Pofadder Detached Court
Onseepkans Toekennings Gebied [NC] Namakwa Pofadder Sub District Pofadder Detached Court
Oorlogskloof [NC] Namakwa Calvinia Sub District Calvinia Magistrate Court, Brandvlei Periodical Court, Loeriesfontein Periodical Court, Niewoudtville Periodical Court
Oosterville [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Orania [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Hopetown Sub District Hopetown Magistrate Court, Strydenburg Periodical Court
Paballelo [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Padstow [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Pampierstad [NC] Frances Baard Haartswater Sub District Hartswater Magistrate Court, Pampierstad Branch Court
Paneng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kuruman Main Seat Kuruman Magistrate Court, Tsineng Periodical Court
Papkuil [NC] ZF Mgcawu Postmasburg Sub District Postmasburg Magistrate Court, Danielskuil Periodical Court, Lime Acres Periodical Court
Paulshoek [NC] Namakwa Garies Sub District Garies Periodical Court
Pella [NC] Namakwa Pofadder Sub District Pofadder Detached Court
Penryn [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Perth [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Petrusville [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Phillipstown Sub District Philipstown Magistrate Court, Petrusville Periodical Court
Phelindaba [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Douglas Sub District Douglas Magistrate Court
Philandersbron [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Philipstown [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Phillipstown Sub District Philipstown Magistrate Court, Petrusville Periodical Court
Phillipstown NU [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Phillipstown Sub District Philipstown Magistrate Court, Petrusville Periodical Court
Phillipsvale [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Phillipstown Sub District Philipstown Magistrate Court, Petrusville Periodical Court
Phomolong [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Phomolong [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Phutanang [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Piet se Bos [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Pietersham [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Pitchardstat [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kuruman Main Seat Kuruman Magistrate Court, Tsineng Periodical Court
Plooysbrug [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Douglas Sub District Douglas Magistrate Court
Pofadder [NC] Namakwa Pofadder Sub District Pofadder Detached Court
Poortjie [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Prieska Sub District Prieska Magistrate Court, Marydale Periodical Court, Niekerkshoop Periodical Court
Port Nolloth [NC] Namakwa Port Nolloth Sub District Port Nolloth Periodical Court
Posmasburg NU [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Olifantshoek Sub District Olifantshoek Periodical Court
Postdene [NC] ZF Mgcawu Postmasburg Sub District Postmasburg Magistrate Court, Danielskuil Periodical Court, Lime Acres Periodical Court
Postmasburg [NC] ZF Mgcawu Postmasburg Sub District Postmasburg Magistrate Court, Danielskuil Periodical Court, Lime Acres Periodical Court
Postmasburg NU [NC] ZF Mgcawu Postmasburg Sub District Postmasburg Magistrate Court, Danielskuil Periodical Court, Lime Acres Periodical Court
Potfontein [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Phillipstown Sub District Philipstown Magistrate Court, Petrusville Periodical Court
Prieska [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Prieska Sub District Prieska Magistrate Court, Marydale Periodical Court, Niekerkshoop Periodical Court
Prieska NU [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Carnavon Sub District Carnarvon Magistrate Court, Van Wyksvlei Periodical Court, Vosburg Periodical Court
Prieska NU [NC] ZF Mgcawu Groblershoop Sub District Groblershoop Detached Court
Prieska NU [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Prieska Sub District Prieska Magistrate Court, Marydale Periodical Court, Niekerkshoop Periodical Court
Progress [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Proteahof [NC] Frances Baard Barkly West Sub District Barkly West Magistrate Court, Delportshoop Periodical Court, Windsorton Periodical Court
Proteaville [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Britstown Sub District Britstown Magistrate Court
Proteaville [NC] Namakwa Calvinia Sub District Calvinia Magistrate Court, Brandvlei Periodical Court, Loeriesfontein Periodical Court, Niewoudtville Periodical Court
Putsonderwater [NC] ZF Mgcawu Groblershoop Sub District Groblershoop Detached Court
Radiatsongwa [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ramatale [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Rantsig [NC] Pixley Ka Seme De Aar Main Seat De Aar Magistrate Court
Redirile [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Reitfontein [NC] ZF Mgcawu Postmasburg Sub District Postmasburg Magistrate Court, Danielskuil Periodical Court, Lime Acres Periodical Court
Rhodesdene [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Richmond [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Richmond Sub District Richmond [NC] Magistrate Court
Richmond NU [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Richmond Sub District Richmond [NC] Magistrate Court
Richtersveld [NC] Namakwa Port Nolloth Sub District Port Nolloth Periodical Court
Richtersveld World Heritage Site [NC] Namakwa Port Nolloth Sub District Port Nolloth Periodical Court
Riemvasmaak [NC] ZF Mgcawu Kakamas Sub District Kakamas Detached Court, Augrabies Periodical Court
Riet River [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Douglas Sub District Douglas Magistrate Court
Rietfontein [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Rietgat [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kuruman Main Seat Kuruman Magistrate Court, Tsineng Periodical Court
Rietvale [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Ritchie [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Riviera [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Roodepan [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Rooipoort Nature Reserve [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Rooiputs [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Rosedale [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Rosedale Ext 1 [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Rosedale Ext 2 [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Rowell [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Royldene [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Rugby [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Rugseer [NC] ZF Mgcawu Kenhardt Sub District Kenhardt Magistrate Court
Saalspoort [NC] Namakwa Springbok Main Seat Springbok Magistrate Court, Vioolsdrif Periodical Court
Santoy John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Schmidtsdrift [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Douglas Sub District Douglas Magistrate Court
Schroder [NC] ZF Mgcawu Kakamas Sub District Kakamas Detached Court, Augrabies Periodical Court
Sebilong [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kuruman Main Seat Kuruman Magistrate Court, Tsineng Periodical Court
Sedibeng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Segwaneng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Sendelingsdrif [NC] Namakwa Port Nolloth Sub District Port Nolloth Periodical Court
Sendelingsdrif Border Control [NC] Namakwa Port Nolloth Sub District Port Nolloth Periodical Court
Seoding [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Ses-Brugge AH [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Sesheng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kathu Sub District Kathu Detached Court, Deben Periodical Court
Sesipi [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Sethakeng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Setshwatshwaneng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Shalaneng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Simon van der Stel [NC] Namakwa Springbok Main Seat Springbok Magistrate Court, Vioolsdrif Periodical Court
Sishen [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Olifantshoek Sub District Olifantshoek Periodical Court
Sishen Mine [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kathu Sub District Kathu Detached Court, Deben Periodical Court
Sizamile [NC] Namakwa Port Nolloth Sub District Port Nolloth Periodical Court
Slough [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Soebatsfontein [NC] Namakwa Garies Sub District Garies Periodical Court
Soul City [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Southridge [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Springbok [NC] Namakwa Springbok Main Seat Springbok Magistrate Court, Vioolsdrif Periodical Court
Square Hill Park [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Steinkopf [NC] Namakwa Springbok Main Seat Springbok Magistrate Court, Vioolsdrif Periodical Court
Steynville [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Hopetown Sub District Hopetown Magistrate Court, Strydenburg Periodical Court
Stillerus [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Straussburl [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Strydenburg [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Hopetown Sub District Hopetown Magistrate Court, Strydenburg Periodical Court
Sunrise [NC] Pixley Ka Seme De Aar Main Seat De Aar Magistrate Court
Sutherland [NC] Namakwa Sutherland Sub District Sutherland Magistrate Court
Sutherland NU [NC] Namakwa Sutherland Sub District Sutherland Magistrate Court
Swartkop [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Swartkop AH [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Thambo Square [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Thamoyanche [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Thotayamoku [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Thusano [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Tlapeng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Tlhageng [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Tsaelengwe [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Tsamaros [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Tshwaraganyo [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Tsiloane [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Tsineng [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Tsineng-Kop [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Tswalu Game Reserve [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Tswalu Game Reserve [NC] ZF Mgcawu Postmasburg Sub District Postmasburg Magistrate Court, Danielskuil Periodical Court, Lime Acres Periodical Court
Tzaneen [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Uitsig [NC] ZF Mgcawu Postmasburg Sub District Postmasburg Magistrate Court, Danielskuil Periodical Court, Lime Acres Periodical Court
Ulco [NC] Frances Baard Barkly West Sub District Barkly West Magistrate Court, Delportshoop Periodical Court, Windsorton Periodical Court
Upington [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Utility [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Vaal Gamagara [NC] Frances Baard Barkly West Sub District Barkly West Magistrate Court, Delportshoop Periodical Court, Windsorton Periodical Court
Vaalharts Nedersetting [NC] Frances Baard Jan Kempdorp Sub District Jan Kempdorp Detached Court
Vaalkroek [NC] ZF Mgcawu Upington Main Seat Upington Magistrate Court, Rietfontein Periodical Court, Witdraai Periodical Court
Vaalputs [NC] Namakwa Garies Sub District Garies Periodical Court
Valspan [NC] Frances Baard Jan Kempdorp Sub District Jan Kempdorp Detached Court
Van Wyksvlei SH [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Carnavon Sub District Carnarvon Magistrate Court, Van Wyksvlei Periodical Court, Vosburg Periodical Court
Van Zylsrus [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Vanderkloof [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Phillipstown Sub District Philipstown Magistrate Court, Petrusville Periodical Court
Vergenoeg [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Vergenoeg [NC] ZF Mgcawu Postmasburg Sub District Postmasburg Magistrate Court, Danielskuil Periodical Court, Lime Acres Periodical Court
Vergenoeg Ext 1 [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Vergenoeg Ext 10 [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Vergenoeg Ext 2 [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Vergenoeg Ext 3 [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Vergenoeg Ext 4 [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Vergenoeg Ext 5 [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Vergenoeg Ext 6 [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Vergenoeg Ext 7 [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Vergenoeg Ext 8 [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Vergenoeg Ext 9 [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Verwoerd Park [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
Victoria West [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Victoria West Sub District Victoria West Magistrate Court, Loxton Periodical Court
Victoria West NU [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Carnavon Sub District Carnarvon Magistrate Court, Van Wyksvlei Periodical Court, Vosburg Periodical Court
Victoria West NU [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Victoria West Sub District Victoria West Magistrate Court, Loxton Periodical Court
Vioolsdrift Border Control [NC] Namakwa Springbok Main Seat Springbok Magistrate Court, Vioolsdrif Periodical Court
Vioolsdrift Settlement [NC] Namakwa Springbok Main Seat Springbok Magistrate Court, Vioolsdrif Periodical Court
Vosburg [NC] Pixley Ka Seme Carnavon Sub District Carnarvon Magistrate Court, Van Wyksvlei Periodical Court, Vosburg Periodical Court
Walhsig Ext 7 [NC] ZF Mgcawu Keimoes Sub District Keimoes Detached Court
Warrenton [NC] Frances Baard Warrenton Sub District Warrenton Magistrate Court
Warrenton NU [NC] Frances Baard Warrenton Sub District Warrenton Magistrate Court
Warrenvale [NC] Frances Baard Warrenton Sub District Warrenton Magistrate Court
Washington [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Waterdale [NC] Pixley Ka Seme De Aar Main Seat De Aar Magistrate Court
Wegdraai SH [NC] ZF Mgcawu Groblershoop Sub District Groblershoop Detached Court
West End [NC] Frances Baard Kimberley Main Seat Kimberley Magistrate Court, Modder River Periodical Court
White Ladies [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kudumane Sub District Kudumane (Mothibistad) Magistrate Court, Bothithong Periodical Court, Heunigvlei Periodical Court, Van Zylsrus Periodical Court
Williston [NC] Namakwa Williston Sub District Williston Magistrate Court
Williston NU [NC] Namakwa Williston Sub District Williston Magistrate Court
Windsorton [NC] Frances Baard Barkly West Sub District Barkly West Magistrate Court, Delportshoop Periodical Court, Windsorton Periodical Court
Witdam [NC] Frances Baard Galeshewe Sub District Galeshewe Community Court Branch Court
Witkoppies [NC] ZF Mgcawu Groblershoop Sub District Groblershoop Detached Court
Witsand [NC] Frances Baard Barkly West Sub District Barkly West Magistrate Court, Delportshoop Periodical Court, Windsorton Periodical Court
Wolfkraal [NC] Namakwa Springbok Main Seat Springbok Magistrate Court, Vioolsdrif Periodical Court
Wrenchville [NC] John Taolo Gaetsewe Kuruman Main Seat Kuruman Magistrate Court, Tsineng Periodical Court


Enquiries can be directed to:
Mr Zacharia (Moagi) Makena
Deputy Director (Court Establishment)
Tel: 012 315 1767. Fax: 086 507 4984, E-mail: Rationalisation@justice.gov.za