Proclaimed Magisterial Districts

Mpumalanga: Find a court in your area

Type in your AREA to filter the list below:

 

Nr Area Magisterial District Name Courts
1 Aankomst [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Amersfoort Sub District Amersfoort Magistrate Court
2 Aarnhemburg [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
3 Ackerville [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
4 Aerorand [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
5 Agincourt [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
6 Akani Settlement [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
7 Albertsnek [MP] Nkomazi Komatipoort Sub District Komatipoort Periodical Court
8 Aldie [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
9 Alexandria A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
10 Alicecot [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
11 Alkmaar [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
12 Allandale [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
13 Allandale-A [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
14 Allemansdrift A [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
15 Allemansdrift B [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
16 Allemansdrift C [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
17 Allemansdrift D [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
18 Amersfoort [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Amersfoort Sub District Amersfoort Magistrate Court
19 Amersfoort NU [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Amersfoort Sub District Amersfoort Magistrate Court
20 Amsterdam [MP] Mkhondo Amsterdam Sub District Amsterdam Periodical Court
21 Andover Nature Reserve [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
22 Arconhoek [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
23 Arconhoek Extension [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
24 Ardentinny [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
25 Arnot [MP] Steve Tshwete Hendrina Sub District Hendrina Branch Court
26 Arthur Stone [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
27 Arthur Stone-B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
28 Arthur's Seat [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
29 Aspley [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
30 Athole [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
31 Augsburg [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
32 Avontuur [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
33 Azalea [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
34 Azalea Ext 1 [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
35 Baberton Nature Reserve [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
36 Backdoor [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
37 Badfontein [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
38 Bakenveld [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
39 Balfour [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court, Greylingstad Periodical Court, Grootvlei Periodical Court
40 Balfour NU [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court, Greylingstad Periodical Court, Grootvlei Periodical Court
41 Balfour NU [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
42 Balmoral [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
43 Balule [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
44 Bambi [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
45 Barberton [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
46 Barberton Asiatic Exts 1/2/10 [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
47 Barberton Ext 3 [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
48 Barberton Ext 4/6 [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
49 Barberton Ext 5 [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
50 Barberton NR [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
51 Barberton NU [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
52 Barberton NU [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
53 Barclay Vale [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
54 Baromeng [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
55 Barretts [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
56 Bekkersrust [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
57 Belfast [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
58 Belfast [eMakhazeni] [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
59 Belfast NU [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
60 Belfast NU [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
61 Belvidere [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
62 Ben Fleur [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
63 Benella [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
64 Berg en Dal Rest Camp [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
65 Beryl 313-JT [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
66 Besters Last 311-JT [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
67 Bethal [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
68 Bethal AH [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
69 Bethal NU [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
70 Bethal NU [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
71 Bethal NU [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
72 Bethalrand [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
73 Bettysgoed [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
74 Bhekiswayo [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
75 Bhundu [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
76 Blanchville [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
77 Blesboklaagte [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
78 Blesboklaagte 296-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
79 Bloedfontein [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
80 Bloekombos 414-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
81 Bloukrans [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
82 Blouswaelvlakte [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
83 Blue Swallow NR [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
84 Blyde [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
85 Boekenhouthoek [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
86 Boekenhouthoek-A [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
87 Boekenhouthoek-B [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
88 Bojwana [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
89 Bongani [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
90 Boomplaas [MP] Msukaligwa Breyten Sub District Breyten Branch Court
91 Borolo [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
92 Bosbokrand [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
93 Bosbokrand Nature Reserve [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
94 Boschfontein [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
95 Boschrand [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
96 Boskrans [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
97 Botleng [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
98 Botleng Ext 1 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
99 Botleng Ext 1/2 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
100 Botleng Ext 2 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
101 Botleng Ext 4 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
102 Brakfontein [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
103 Breswol AH [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
104 Breyten [MP] Msukaligwa Breyten Sub District Breyten Branch Court
105 Brink [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
106 Broedersvrede [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
107 Bromfield [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
108 Brondal [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
109 Brooklyn [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
110 Buffelshoek [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
111 Buffelskloof Private NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
112 Buffelspruit [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
113 Buhrmanns Tefelkop 135-IT [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
114 Bulpan [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
115 Bultfontein [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
116 Burlington [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
117 Bushbuckridge [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
118 Bushman Rock [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
119 Button [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
120 Buyelani [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
121 Caithness [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
122 Calcutta A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
123 Calcutta C [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
124 Camden [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
125 Camp [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
126 Camp 1 [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
127 Camp 2 [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
128 Carolina [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
129 Carolina NU [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
130 Caropark [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
131 Cassim Park [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
132 Casteel [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
133 Castleton Rest Camp [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
134 Champagne [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
135 Charl Cilliers [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
136 Chochocho [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
137 Chris Hani [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
138 Chrissiesmeer [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
139 Chromeville [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
140 Chweni [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
141 Clare [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
142 Clarence [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
143 Clau-Clau [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
144 Clewer [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
145 Clubville [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
146 Coalfields [MP] Msukaligwa Breyten Sub District Breyten Branch Court
147 Coalville [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
148 Coetzeestroom [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
149 Constantia [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
150 Cork [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
151 Coromandel [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
152 Coronation Village [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
153 Cortenburg [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
154 Cottondale [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
155 Craigisburn [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
156 Crestlands [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court, Greylingstad Periodical Court, Grootvlei Periodical Court
157 Croquetlawn A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
158 Croquetlawn B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
159 Crossroads [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
160 Crossroads [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
161 Crystal Springs NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
162 Cunningmoor [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
163 Cunningmoor A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
164 Daantjie [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
165 Daggakraal [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Amersfoort Sub District Amersfoort Magistrate Court
166 Davel [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
167 De Bruin Park [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
168 De Kraalen [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
169 Del Judor [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
170 Del Judor Ext 01 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
171 Del Judor Ext 02 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
172 Del Judor Ext 04 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
173 Del Judor Ext 10 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
174 Delmas [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
175 Delmas Ext 02 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
176 Delmas Ext 04 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
177 Delmas Ext 05 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
178 Delmas Ext 08 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
179 Delmas Ext 14 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
180 Delmas NU [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
181 Delmas West Ext 1 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
182 Delpark [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
183 Dennesig [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
184 Densa Park [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
185 Die Bron Vakansiedorp [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
186 Die Heuwel [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
187 Diepdale [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
188 Diepfontein [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
189 Dihekeng [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
190 Dikgale [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
191 Dingleydale [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
192 Dirkiesdorp [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
193 Disa Estates [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
194 Ditlhokwe [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
195 Ditllhagane [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
196 Dixie [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
197 Donnelly [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
198 Doornhoek [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
199 Doornkop [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
199-1 Doornlaagte [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
200 Dr Hamilton NR [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
201 Draaikraal [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
202 Driefontein [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
202-1 Driefontein [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
203 Driefontein 297-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
204 Driekoppies [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
205 Driewater 355-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
206 Droogfontein AH [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
207 Drum Rock  [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
208 Drum Rock Industrial Park [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
209 Dudley [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
210 Dudu [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
211 Dullstroom [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
212 Dumaneni Reserve [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
213 Dumbarton [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
214 Dumphries [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
215 Dundonald [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
216 Dunusa [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
217 Duvha Park [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
218 Dwaleni [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
219 Dwarsloop [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
220 Dwarsloop A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
221 Dwarsloop C [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
222 Dwarsloop D [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
223 Dykrus [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
224 Eastdene [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
225 Ebuhleni [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
226 Edinburgh [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
227 Eerstehoek [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
228 Eerstehoek NU [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
229 Ekulindeni [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
230 Elandsfontein 309-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
231 Elandshoek [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
232 Elegogoto [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
233 Eloff [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
234 Eloff AH [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
235 Elukwatini [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
236 Elukwatini-A [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
237 Elukwatini-B [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
238 Elukwatini-C [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
239 Elukwatini-G [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
240 Ema F [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
241 Emalahleni [Witbank] [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
242 eMangweni [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
243 eManzana [Badplaas] [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
244 Emaskopasini [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
245 Emazembeni Section [MP] Msukaligwa Breyten Sub District Breyten Branch Court
246 Embalenhle [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
247 Embalenhle Ext 03 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
248 Embalenhle Ext 04 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
249 Embalenhle Ext 05 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
250 Embalenhle Ext 08 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
251 Embalenhle Ext 09 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
252 Embalenhle Ext 11 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
253 Embalenhle Ext 12 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
254 Embalenhle Ext 13 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
255 Embalenhle Ext 14 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
256 Embalenhle Ext 15 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
257 Embalenhle Ext 16 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
258 Embalenhle Ext 17 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
259 Embalenhle Ext 18 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
260 Embhuleni [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
261 Emgababa [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
262 Emgwenya [MP] Emakhazeni Waterval Boven Sub District Emgwenya [Waterval Boven] Magistrate Court
263 Emjindini [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
264 Emoyeni [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
265 Empuluzi [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
266 Empuluzi-B [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
267 Empuluzi-C [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
268 Empuluzi-E [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
269 Empumelelweni [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
270 Emsagweni A [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
271 Emsagweni B [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
272 Emsagweni C [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
273 Emsagweni D [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
274 Emsagweni Ext 9 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
275 Emthonjeni [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
276 Emzinoni Old Location [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
277 Endhlazana [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
278 Enkeldoorn [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
279 Enkeldoornoog A [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
280 Enkeldoornoog B [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
281 Enkeldoornoog C [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
282 Enkhaba [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
283 eNtokozweni [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
284 Entokozweni East [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
285 Entre Nous [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
286 Erdzak [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
287 Ermelo [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
288 Ermelo Central [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
289 Ermelo NU [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
290 Ermelo NU [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Amersfoort Sub District Amersfoort Magistrate Court
291 Ermelo NU [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
292 Ermelo NU [MP] Mkhondo Amsterdam Sub District Amsterdam Periodical Court
293 Ermelo NU [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
294 Esizameleni [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Wakkerstroom Sub District Wakkerstroom Magistrate Court
295 Ethandakukhanya [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
296 Evander [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
297 Evercasen [MP] Mkhondo Amsterdam Sub District Amsterdam Periodical Court
298 Evkompark 319-JS [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
299 Ezamokuhle [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Amersfoort Sub District Amersfoort Magistrate Court
300 Ezemvelo Nature Reserve [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
301 Federal Brick Works [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
302 Fernie [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
303 Fernie 1 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
304 Fernie 2 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
305 Ferrobank [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
306 Figtree [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
307 Fish Eagle Bend [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
308 Florapark [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
309 Fransville [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
310 Frenchbobs [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
311 Ga-Boelang [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
311-1 Ga-Botha  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
312 Ga-Maotele [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
313 Ga-Mapogo [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
314 Ga-Maria [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
315 Ga-Matimpule/Troya [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
316 Ga-Matjila [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
317 Ga-Maubane [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
318 Gemsbokhoek [MP] Emakhazeni Waterval Boven Sub District Emgwenya [Waterval Boven] Magistrate Court
319 Gemsbokspruit [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
320 George Botha Park [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
321 Georgia Gardens [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Volkrust Main Seat Volksrust Magistrate Court, Perdekop Periodical Court
322 Gholfsig [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
323 Glenmore [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
324 Goba [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
325 Goba Unit E [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
326 Goedehoop [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
327 Goederede [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
328 Goederede A [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
329 Goederede B [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
330 Goederede N [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
331 Goederede S [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
332 Goedewill [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
333 Goedhoop [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
334 Gqweta [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
335 Graskop [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
336 Grayville Ext 8 [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
337 Green Valley [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
338 Greenside [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
339 Greylingstad [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court, Greylingstad Periodical Court, Grootvlei Periodical Court
340 Groot Drakenstein [MP] Steve Tshwete Hendrina Sub District Hendrina Branch Court
341 Grootvlei [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court, Greylingstad Periodical Court, Grootvlei Periodical Court
342 Gustav Klingiel NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
343 Gutshwa [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
344 Gutshwakop [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
345 Hanover [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
346 Harare Ema D [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
347 Harmony Hill [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
348 Harmony Park [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
349 Hartebeeskop [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
350 Hartebeestspruit [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
351 Hartebeestspruit [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
352 Hartebeesvlakte [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
353 Hazyview [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
354 Hendriksdal [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
355 Hendrina [MP] Steve Tshwete Hendrina Sub District Hendrina Branch Court
356 Herbstfontein [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court, Greylingstad Periodical Court, Grootvlei Periodical Court
357 Hereford [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
358 Highlands AH [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
359 Highveld Ridge NU [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
360 Hilltop AH [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
361 Hlalanikahle [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
362 Hlalanikahle Ext 1 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
363 Hlalanikahle Ext 2 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
364 Hlalanikahle Ext 3 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
365 Hlanganani [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
366 Hlauhlau [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
367 Hlavekisa [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
368 Hluvukani [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
369 Hoeveld Park [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
370 Holnek [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
371 Honingklip-A [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
372 Houtbos [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
373 Huntingdon [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
374 Inyoni [MP] Nkomazi Komatipoort Sub District Komatipoort Periodical Court
375 Ireagh [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
376 Ireagh-A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
377 Ireagh-B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
378 Isipingo Camp [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
379 Iswepe [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
380 Ivaura Estates [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
381 Izidonga [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
382 Jack Forest [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
383 Jackaroo Park [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
384 Jantjieshoek [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Wakkerstroom Sub District Wakkerstroom Magistrate Court
385 Jeppes Reef [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
386 Jerusalem [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
387 John Vorster Park [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
388 Justicia [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
389 Kaapschehoop [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
390 Kabokweni [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
391 Kalkoenkrans [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Amersfoort Sub District Amersfoort Magistrate Court
392 Kalwerskraal [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
393 Kamandulo [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
394 Kamaqhekeza [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
395 Kamaqhekeza-A [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
396 Kamaqhekeza-B [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
397 Kameelpoort-A [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
398 Kameelpoortnek [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
399 Kameelpoortnek-A [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
400 Kameelrivier [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
401 Kameelrivier A [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
402 Kameelrivier D [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
403 Kamhlushwa [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
404 Kananna [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
405 Ka-Ngubane [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
406 Kanonkop [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
407 Kanyamazane [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
408 Kasibhejane [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
409 Katjibane [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
410 Keerom [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
411 Keipersol [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
412 Kellysville [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
413 Kempville [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
414 Kendal [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
414-1 Kgobokwane [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
415 Khokhovela [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
416 Khombaso [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
417 Khumbula [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
418 Kildare [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
419 Kildare A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
420 Kildare B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
421 Kingsview [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
422 Kinross [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
423 Kleinfontein [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
424 Klipfontein [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
425 Klipfontein-A [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
426 Klipplaatdrif [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
427 Klipplaatdrif-A [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
428 Klipskool [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
429 Klipspruit [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
430 Koedoespoort [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
431 Komati [Blinkpan] [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
432 Komatipoort [MP] Nkomazi Komatipoort Sub District Komatipoort Periodical Court
433 Kortbegrip [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
434 Kortlaagte [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
435 Kosmos 282-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
436 Kosmospark [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
437 Kriel [MP] Emalahleni Kriel Sub District Ga-Nala [Kriel] Magistrate Court
438 Kriel NU [MP] Emalahleni Kriel Sub District Ga-Nala [Kriel] Magistrate Court
439 Krokodilbrug Rest Camp [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
440 Krokodilpoort Nature Reserve [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
441 Krokodilpoort NR [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
442 Kromdraai 292-JS [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
443 Kudu Private NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
444 Kwadela [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
445 Kwaggafontein [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
446 Kwaggafontein A [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
447 Kwaggafontein C/D [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
448 Kwaggafontein E [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
449 Kwaggafontein-IA [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
450 KwaGuqa [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
451 KwaGuqa 313-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
452 KwaGuqa Ext 10 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
453 KwaGuqa Ext 14 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
454 KwaGuqa Ext 5 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
455 KwaGuqa Ext 7 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
456 Kwa-Hoyi-A [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
457 Kwamasobe [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
458 KwaMhlanga [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
459 KwaMhlanga Crossroads [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
460 KwaMhlanga NU [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
461 KwaMhlanga-A [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
462 KwaMhlanga-B [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
463 KwaMhlanga-BA [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
464 KwaMhlanga-C [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
465 KwaMhlanga-IA [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
466 KwaMhlanga-MA [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
467 KwaNgema [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
468 Kwazamokuhle [MP] Steve Tshwete Hendrina Sub District Hendrina Branch Court
469 KwaZanele [MP] Msukaligwa Breyten Sub District Breyten Branch Court
470 Kwazibukwane Block A [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
471 Laersdrif [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
472 Langeloop [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
473 Leandra [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
474 Lebohang [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
475 Lebohang Ext 17 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
476 Lebombo [MP] Nkomazi Komatipoort Sub District Komatipoort Periodical Court
477 Leeufontein [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
478 Leeufontein B [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
479 Leeufontein B [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
480 Leeuwfontein [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
481 Leeuwfontein-B [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
481-1 Leeuwkuil  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
482 Leeuwpoort 283-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
483 Lefifi [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
484 Lefiso [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
485 Lefiswane [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
486 Legogote [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
487 Leopard Creek Country Club [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
488 Leratong [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
489 Leroro [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
490 Leseleseleng [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
491 Leslie [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
492 Libangeni [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
493 Ligfontein [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
494 Lillydale [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
495 Lillydale-A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
496 Lind'ubuhle [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
497 Lithuli Villiage [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
498 Lochiel [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
499 Loding [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
500 London [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
501 London A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
502 London B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
503 London C [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
504 London D [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
505 London F [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
506 Los-my-cherry [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
507 Lothair [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
508 Louieville [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
509 Louw's Creek [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
510 Ludlow [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
511 Lukwatini [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
512 Lundi [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
513 Luphisi [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
513-1 Lusaka [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
514 Lydenburg [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
515 Lydenburg NU [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
516 Lynnville [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
517 Maanhaar-A [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
518 Mabusa NR [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
519 Mabuyeni Section [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
520 Madadeni [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
521 Madras [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
522 Madras A1 [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
523 Madras A2 [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
524 Madras B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
525 Mafumulo [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
526 Maganaubuswa [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
527 Magareng [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
528 Magogeni [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
529 Magola [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
530 Magoqo [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
531 Magudu [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
532 Mahukube [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
533 Mahushu [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
534 Maizefield [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
535 Makaba Stand [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
536 Makanjini G [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
537 Makawusi [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
538 Makobulaan NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
539 Makoko [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
540 Makometsane [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
541 Makotopong [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
542 Mala Mala [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
542-1 Malebitsa [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
543 Malekutu [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
544 Malelane [Malalane] [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
545 Malelane Rest Camp [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
545-1 Mamaneng  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
546 Manaar [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
547 Mananga [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
548 Mandela [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
549 Mandela Ext 2 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
550 Mandela Ext 2 Nkanini [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
551 Mandela Park [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
552 Mandela Section [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
553 Mandela Village [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
554 Mandela Village [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
555 Mangwazi [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
556 Mantlole [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
557 Manyeleti Camp [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
558 Manzini [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
559 Mapoch [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
560 Mapulaneng NU [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
561 Mapulaneng NU [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
562 Marapyane [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
563 Marelden [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
564 Marijane A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
565 Marijane B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
566 Marijane C [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
567 Marijane D [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
568 Marijane E [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
569 Marijane F [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
570 Marijane G [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
571 Marite A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
572 Marite B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
573 Marite C [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
574 Marloth Park [MP] Nkomazi Komatipoort Sub District Komatipoort Periodical Court
575 Marongwana/ Alexandria B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
576 Marothobol [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
577 Mashekesheni [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
578 Mashishing  [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
579 Masibekela [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
580 Masobe [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
581 Masobye [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
582 Masoganeng [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
583 Mataffin Industrial [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
584 Mathaydine [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
585 Mathiba [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
586 Mathys Zyn Loop-A [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
587 Mathyszyn A [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
588 Matibidi [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
589 Matla [MP] Emalahleni Kriel Sub District Ga-Nala [Kriel] Magistrate Court
589-1 Matlala  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
589-2 Matlala Ramosheba [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
589-3 Matlerekeng [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
590 Matshaye [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
591 Matshiding [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
592 Matsulu [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
593 Maviljan-A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
594 Mawewe Cattle/ Game Project [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
595 Mayflower [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
596 Mayflower Gate Informal [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
597 Mayflower Unit B [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
598 Mbalenhle Ext 18 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
599 Mbangwane [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
600 Mbhejeka [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
601 Mbheki Village [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
602 Mbibana NU [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
603 Mbombela [Nelspruit] [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
604 Mbuzini [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
605 Mdala Nature Reserve [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
606 Meerlus [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
607 Merry Pebble Stream [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
607-1 Metsanangwana [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
608 Meyerville [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
609 Mgcobaneni [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
610 Mgibe [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
611 Mgobode [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
612 Mhlatikop [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
613 Mhloshana [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
614 Mhluzi [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
615 Mhluzi Ext 1 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
616 Mhluzi Ext 2 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
617 Mhluzi Ext 3 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
618 Mhluzi Ext 4 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
619 Mhluzi Ext 6 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
620 Mhluzi Ext 7 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
621 Mhluzi Ext 8 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
622 Middelburg [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
623 Middelburg Ext 2 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
624 Middelburg Ext 4 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
625 Middelburg Ext 7 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
626 Middelburg NU [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
627 Middelburg NU [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
628 Middelburg South [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
629 Middelplaas [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
630 Milanpark Ext 21 [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
631 Milanpark Ext 22 [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
632 Mineralia [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
633 Mjejane Private Game Reserve [MP] Nkomazi Komatipoort Sub District Komatipoort Periodical Court
634 Mkhuhlu [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
635 Mkhuhlu-A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
636 Mkhuhlu-C [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
637 Mkhuhlu-D [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
638 Mkhuhlu-F [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
639 Mkhuhlu-IA [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
640 Mkobola NU [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
641 Mmakau [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
642 Mmametlhake [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
643 Mmantlole [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
644 Mocha [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
645 Modder East Orchards [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
646 Moddergat [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
647 Modelpark [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
647-1 Mokgwaneng NU [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
648 Moletsi [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
649 Moloro [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
650 Moloto [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
651 Moloto 1 [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
652 Moloto 3 [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
653 Mooifontein [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Amersfoort Sub District Amersfoort Magistrate Court
654 Mooiplaas [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
655 Moremela [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
656 Morgenzon [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
657 Morning Side [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
658 Morolaneng [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
659 Morwe [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
659-1 Moteti [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
659-2 Moteti B [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
660 Mount Anderson Catchm NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
661 Mount Anderson NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
662 Mount Sheba [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
663 Mountain View [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
664 Mountainlands NR [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
665 Mpakeni [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
666 Mpanganeni [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
667 Mqhewane [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
668 Msogwaba [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
669 Mzamo [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
670 Mzinti [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
671 Nafred [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
671-1 Naganeng [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
672 Naledi Village [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
673 Napier [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
674 Nazareth [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
675 Ndonga [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
676 Nederland Park [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
677 Nelsberg [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
678 Nelshoogte NR [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
679 Nelspruit 312-JT [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
680 Nelspruit Central [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
681 Nelspruit Ext 11 [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
682 Nelspruit Ext 13 [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
683 Nelspruit Ext 4 [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
684 Nelspruit Ext 5 [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
685 Nelspruit Nature Reserve [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
686 Nelspruit NU [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
687 Nelspruit NU [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
688 Nelspruit NU [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
689 Nelspruit Reserve 133-JU [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
690 Nelsville [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
691 New Ermelo [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
692 New Forest A [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
693 New Forest B [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
694 New Largo [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
695 New Location [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
696 New Market Manor [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
697 New Stand [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
698 Newington [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
699 Newington [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
700 Newscom [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
701 Newtown [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
702 Ngema Tribal Trust [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
703 Ngodini [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
704 Ngodlomezi [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
705 Ngodwana [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
706 Ngodwana AH [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
707 Ngoneni/Hillcrest [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
708 Ngwenyeni [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
709 Nhlaba Trust [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
710 Nhlazatshe 1 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
711 Nhlazatshe 2 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
712 Nhlazatshe 3 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
713 Nhlazatshe 4 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
714 Nhlazatshe 5 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
715 Nhlazatshe 6 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
716 Nhlazatshe 7 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
717 Nkambeni [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
718 Nkohlakalo [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
719 Nkomazi NU [MP] Nkomazi Komatipoort Sub District Komatipoort Periodical Court
720 Nkomazi Wilderness [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
721 Nokaneng [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
722 Nooitgedacht Dam Nature Reserve [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
723 Noordkaap [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
724 Noordrand [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
725 Nootigedacht 268-IT [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
726 Norman AH [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
727 Nsikazi [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
728 Nsikazi NU [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
729 Ntunda [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
730 Numbi [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
731 Nyamazaneni [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
732 Nyongane [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
733 Oakley [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
734 Oakley A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
735 Oakley B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
736 Oakley C [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
737 Oakley D/ Thushanang [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
738 Oakley E [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
739 Ogies [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
740 Ohrigstad Dam NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
741 Okkerneutboom [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
742 Okkerneutboom-A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
743 Old Coronation [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
744 Old Location [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
745 Onder Sabie Rest Camp [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
746 Onverwag [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
747 Orinoco A [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
748 Orinoco B [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
749 Orinoco C [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
750 Orpen [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
751 Orpen Gate [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
752 Oshoek [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
753 Oubok [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
754 Ouvalsfontein [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
755 Overvaal Nature Reserve [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
756 Oyco [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
757 Paardeplaats Nature Reserve [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
758 Pampoen [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
759 Pankop [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
760 Panorama [MP] Emakhazeni Waterval Boven Sub District Emgwenya [Waterval Boven] Magistrate Court
761 Pelgrimsrest [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
762 Pelgrimsrust NU [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
763 Perdekop [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Volkrust Main Seat Volksrust Magistrate Court, Perdekop Periodical Court
764 Petsaneng [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
765 Phakane [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
766 Phake [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
767 Phake Phaphamang [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
768 Phake Ratlagana [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
769 Phake Redibone [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
770 Phake Thabeng [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
771 Phalo [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
772 Phameni [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
773 Phathwa [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
774 Phelindaba [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
775 Phepene [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
776 Phiva [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
777 Phola [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
778 Phola [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
779 Phola Park [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
780 Phumula [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
781 Phungwe [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
782 Pienaar [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
783 Piet Retief [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
784 Piet Retief [eMkhondo] [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
785 Piet Retief Ext 7 [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
786 Piet Retief NU [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
787 Pieterskraal [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
788 Pieterskraal A [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
789 Pieterskraal B [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
790 Pilgrims Rest NU [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
791 Pilgrims Rest NU [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
792 Pilgrim's Rest NU [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
793 Pinewood [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
794 Presidentsrus [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
795 Pretoriuskop Rest Camp [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
796 Prosperity AH [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
797 Pullens Hope [MP] Steve Tshwete Hendrina Sub District Hendrina Branch Court
798 Pumlanga AH [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
799 Ramantsho [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
799-1 Ramaphosa [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
800 Ramokgeletsane [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
801 Rankaile [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
801-1 Rathoke [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
802 Redhill [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
803 Reedstream Park [MP] Emalahleni Kriel Sub District Ga-Nala [Kriel] Magistrate Court
804 Reitfontein [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
805 Renosterkop AH [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
806 Retiefville [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
807 Retvallei [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
808 Reyno Ridge [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
809 Rhenosterhoek [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
810 Richmond [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
811 Rietkol [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
812 Rietkol AH [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
813 Rietkuil [MP] Steve Tshwete Hendrina Sub District Hendrina Branch Court
814 River View [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
815 Riverside Park [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
816 Robbinsdale [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
817 Rockdale [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
818 Rockville [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
819 Rocky Drift [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
820 Rolle [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
821 Ronaldsey [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
822 Rooiboklaagte [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
823 Rosshill [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
824 Sabie [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
825 Sabie Park [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
826 Sakhelwe [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
827 Sakhile [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
828 Sakhile Ext 1 [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
829 Sakhile Ext 2 [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
830 Sakhile Ext 3 [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
831 Salubindza [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
832 Sandfort [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
833 Santa [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
834 Saselani/Dwarsloop [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
835 Satara [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
836 Schoemansdal [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
837 Schoemanskloof [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
838 Schoongezicht 308-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
839 Schulzendal [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
840 Seabe [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
841 Secunda [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
842 Secunda Ext 02 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
843 Secunda Ext 06 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
844 Secunda Ext 07 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
845 Secunda Ext 08 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
846 Secunda Ext 09 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
847 Secunda Ext 12 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
848 Secunda Ext 15 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
849 Secunda Ext 16 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
850 Secunda Ext 20 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
851 Secunda Ext 28 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
852 Seekoeiwater AH [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
853 Sefoma [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
854 Selapi [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
855 Selindile [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
856 Semohlase [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
857 Senotlelo [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
858 Setlhake [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
859 Seville [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
860 Sgodiphola [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
861 Shabalala [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
862 Shatale [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
863 Shatale-A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
864 Shatale-B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
865 Sheba [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
866 Sheepmoor [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
867 Sherwood [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
868 Shiyalongubo [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
869 Shongwe [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
870 Sibange [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
871 Sibayeni [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
872 Siboleng [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
873 Sidlamafa [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
874 Sihlangu [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
875 Sihlangu 5 [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
876 Sikhwahlane [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
877 Simile [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
878 Sincobile [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
879 Single Quarters [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
880 Sipelanyane [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
881 Sisulu Camp [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
882 Siyabuswa [Mdutjana] [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
883 Siyabuswa-A [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
884 Siyabuswa-C [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
885 Siyabuswa-D [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
886 Siyabuswa-E [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
887 Siyabuswa-F [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
888 Siyabuswa-IA [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
889 Siyathemba [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court, Greylingstad Periodical Court, Grootvlei Periodical Court
890 Siyathemba Ext 4 [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court, Greylingstad Periodical Court, Grootvlei Periodical Court
891 Siyathuthuka [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
892 Skilpadfontein [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
893 Skoonplaas [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
894 Skukuza [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
895 Slovo [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
896 Snymansbult [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
897 Somarobogo-F [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
898 Somarobogo-G [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
899 Somarobogo-H [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
900 Somarobogo-J [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
901 Somerplaats [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
902 Somerset [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
903 Songeni [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
904 Sonheuwel [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
905 Sonheuwel Ext 1 [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
906 Sparta [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
907 Speekfontein [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
908 Spitskop [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
908-1 Spitspunt [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
909 Spitzkop 276-IS [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
910 Springbok [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
911 Springs AH [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
912 SS Skosana NR [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
913 St Helen [MP] Msukaligwa Breyten Sub District Breyten Branch Court
914 St Helena [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
915 St Johns [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
916 Standerton [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
917 Standerton Ext 5 [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
918 Standerton Ext 6 [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
919 Standerton NU [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court, Greylingstad Periodical Court, Grootvlei Periodical Court
920 Standerton NU [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
921 Standerton NU [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
922 Stanfield Hill [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
923 Stanwest [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
924 Stanwest 1 & 3 [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
925 Starvation Creek Nature Reserve [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
926 Steenbok [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
927 Steiltes [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
928 Sterkspruit NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
929 Steve Tshwete NU [MP] Steve Tshwete Hendrina Sub District Hendrina Branch Court
930 Steynsdorp [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
931 Stofberg [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
931-1 Stompo [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
932 Stonehenge [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
933 Stonehenge 310-JT [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
934 Stonewood Estate [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
935 Strijdpan Settlement [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
936 Sun City Unit C [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
937 Sun City Unit E [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
938 Sundale AH [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
939 Sundra AH [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
940 Sunset Park [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
941 Susterstroom [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
942 Suurwater 369-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
943 Swalala [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
944 Swartfontein [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
945 Syde 2 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
946 Tambo Village [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
947 Tanga [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
948 Tasbet Park Ext 1 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
949 Tasbet Park Ext 2 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
950 Tasbet Park Ext 3 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
951 Tasbet Park Ext 6 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
952 Tekwane [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
953 Tekwane North [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
954 Terateng [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
955 Tetema [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
956 Thambo Ema E [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
957 Thambokhulu [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
958 Thembisa [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
959 Thistlegrove [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
960 Thoboshi Park [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
961 Thokozani [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
962 Thorndale [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
963 Thubelihle [MP] Emalahleni Kriel Sub District Ga-Nala [Kriel] Magistrate Court
964 Thulamahashe [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
965 Thulamahashe-B [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
966 Thulamahashe-C [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
967 Thulamahaxi [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
968 Thulani [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
969 Thutukani [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
970 Timbavati [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
971 Tintswalo Villiage [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
972 Tjakastad [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
973 Tjakastad [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
974 TLC Informal [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
975 Tonga [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
976 Tonga East [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
977 Tonga View [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
978 Townlands [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
979 Trichardt [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
980 Tsakani [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
981 Tshabalala [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
981-1 Tshikanosi [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
982 Tullach-Mohr Nature Reserve [MP] Emakhazeni Waterval Boven Sub District Emgwenya [Waterval Boven] Magistrate Court
983 Tweefontein [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
984 Tweefontein A [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
985 Tweefontein B2 [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
986 Tweefontein C [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
987 Tweefontein E [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
988 Tweefontein F [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
989 Tweefontein G [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
990 Tweefontein IA [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
991 Tweefontein J [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
992 Tweefontein K [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
993 Tweefontein M [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
994 Tweefontein N [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
995 Tycoon Village [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
996 Tygerkloof [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
997 Uitgevonden [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
997-1 Uitvlugt [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
998 Utlha [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
999 Vaalbank-B [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
1000 Val [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
1001 Valencia [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
1002 Valencia Park [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
1003 Valsfontein [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
1004 Van Oudshoornstroom 261-IT [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
1005 Verdoux [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
1006 Verena [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
1007 Verena A [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
1008 Verena B [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
1009 Verena C [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
1010 Verena D [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
1011 Verloren Valei Nature Reserve [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
1012 Vertroosting NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
1013 Verulum [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
1014 Vezi [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
1015 Vintonia [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
1016 Vintonia Central [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
1017 Violet Bank [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
1018 Violet Bank A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
1019 Violet Bank E [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
1020 Violet Bank F [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
1021 Violet Bank G [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
1022 Vlakbult [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
1023 Vlakfontein [MP] Msukaligwa Breyten Sub District Breyten Branch Court
1024 Vlaklaagte [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
1025 Vlaklaagte 1 [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
1026 Vlaklaagte 2 [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
1027 Vlaklaagte 2 [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
1028 Vlaklaagte Ridge [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
1029 Vlaklaagte-AA [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
1030 Vlaklaagte-Bb [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
1031 Vlaklaagte-CC [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
1032 Vlakplaas [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
1033 Volksrust [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Volkrust Main Seat Volksrust Magistrate Court, Perdekop Periodical Court
1034 Volksrust NU [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Volkrust Main Seat Volksrust Magistrate Court, Perdekop Periodical Court
1035 Vosman [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
1036 Vosman Ext 15 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
1037 Vosman Ext 16 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
1038 Vosman Ext 17 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
1039 Vrieskraal [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
1040 Vrischgewaagd [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
1041 Vukuzakhe [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Volkrust Main Seat Volksrust Magistrate Court, Perdekop Periodical Court
1042 Wakkerstroom NU [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
1043 Wakkestroom  [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Wakkerstroom Sub District Wakkerstroom Magistrate Court
1044 Wales [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
1105 Walkraal [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
1045 Warburton [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
1046 Waterval [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
1047 Waterval [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
1048 Waterval A [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
1049 Waterval B [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
1050 Waterval Boven NU [MP] Emakhazeni Waterval Boven Sub District Emgwenya [Waterval Boven] Magistrate Court
1051 Waterval C [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
1052 Waverley [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
1053 Weimershoek [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
1054 Welamlambo [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
1055 Welamlambo [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
1056 Welamlambo Gate 5 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
1057 Weltevrede [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
1058 Weltevreden [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
1059 Welverdiend [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
1060 Welverdiend [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
1061 Wesselton [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
1062 West Acres [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
1063 West Acres Exts 5/6 [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
1064 White River [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
1065 White River AH [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
1066 White River Central [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
1067 White River Country Estate [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
1068 White River Ext 18 [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
1069 White River Ext 9 [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
1070 White River Exts 6/15 [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
1071 White River NU [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
1072 White River NU [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
1073 Wild Fig Country Estate [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
1074 Wilge [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
1075 Winkelhaak Mines [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
1076 Witbad Nature Reserve [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
1077 Witbank 267-IT [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
1078 Witbank Central [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
1079 Witbank Ext 08 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
1080 Witbank Ext 10 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
1081 Witbank Ext 12 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
1082 Witbank Ext 16 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
1083 Witbank Ext 41 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
1084 Witbank Nature Reserve [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
1085 Witbank NU [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
1086 Witbank NU [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
1087 Witbank NU [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
1106 Witfontein [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
1088 Witlaagte [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
1089 Witrivier NU [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
1090 Wittenberg [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
1091 Wolvenkop-A [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
1092 Wolwekraal [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
1093 Wonderkloof Nature Reserve [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
1094 Xanthia [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
1095 Xanthia-A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
1096 Yaverland [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
1097 Ystervarkfontein [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
1098 Zakheni [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
1098-1 Zamenkomst  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
1099 Zithabiseni [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
1100 Zoeknog A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
1101 Zoeknog B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
1102 Zustershoek [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
1103 Zwalluwnest [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
1104 Zwelisha [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court