Proclaimed Magisterial Districts

Home> Resources> Maps> MP Areas

Mpumalanga: Find a court in your area

Type in your area to filter the list below:

Once you have the relevant Court reference, please follow this link to find the contact details for that Court or find the Court on the map.

Area Magisterial District Name [Main Seat/Sub District] Courts
Aankomst [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Amersfoort Sub District Amersfoort Magistrate Court
Aarnhemburg [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Ackerville [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Aerorand [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Agincourt [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Akani Settlement [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Albertsnek [MP] Nkomazi Komatipoort Sub District Komatipoort Periodical Court
Aldie [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Alexandria A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Alicecot [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Alkmaar [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Allandale [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Allandale-A [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Allemansdrift A [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Allemansdrift B [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Allemansdrift C [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Allemansdrift D [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Amersfoort [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Amersfoort Sub District Amersfoort Magistrate Court
Amersfoort NU [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Amersfoort Sub District Amersfoort Magistrate Court
Amsterdam [MP] Mkhondo Amsterdam Sub District Amsterdam Periodical Court
Andover Nature Reserve [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Arconhoek [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Arconhoek Extension [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Ardentinny [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Arnot [MP] Steve Tshwete Hendrina Sub District Hendrina Branch Court
Arthur Stone [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Arthur Stone-B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Arthur's Seat [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Aspley [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Athole [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Augsburg [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Avontuur [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Azalea [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Azalea Ext 1 [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Baberton Nature Reserve [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Backdoor [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Badfontein [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Bakenveld [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Balfour [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court,
Balfour NU [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court,
Balfour NU [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Balmoral [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Balule [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Bambi [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
Barberton [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Barberton Asiatic Exts 1/2/10 [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Barberton Ext 3 [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Barberton Ext 4/6 [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Barberton Ext 5 [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Barberton NR [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Barberton NU [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Barberton NU [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Barclay Vale [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Baromeng [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Barretts [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Bekkersrust [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Belfast [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Belfast [eMakhazeni] [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
Belfast NU [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
Belfast NU [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Belvidere [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Ben Fleur [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Benella [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Berg en Dal Rest Camp [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Beryl 313-JT [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Besters Last 311-JT [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Bethal [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
Bethal AH [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
Bethal NU [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
Bethal NU [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Bethal NU [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Bethalrand [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
Bettysgoed [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Bhekiswayo [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Bhundu [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Blanchville [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Blesboklaagte [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Blesboklaagte 296-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Bloedfontein [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Bloekombos 414-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Bloukrans [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Blouswaelvlakte [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Blue Swallow NR [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Blyde [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
Boekenhouthoek [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Boekenhouthoek-A [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Boekenhouthoek-B [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Bojwana [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Bongani [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Boomplaas [MP] Msukaligwa Breyten Sub District Breyten Branch Court
Borolo [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Bosbokrand [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Bosbokrand Nature Reserve [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Boschfontein [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Boschrand [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Boskrans [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
Botleng [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Botleng Ext 1 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Botleng Ext 1/2 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Botleng Ext 2 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Botleng Ext 4 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Brakfontein [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Breswol AH [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Breyten [MP] Msukaligwa Breyten Sub District Breyten Branch Court
Brink [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Broedersvrede [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Bromfield [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Brondal [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Brooklyn [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Buffelshoek [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Buffelskloof Private NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Buffelspruit [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Buhrmanns Tefelkop 135-IT [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Bulpan [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Bultfontein [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Burlington [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Bushbuckridge [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Bushman Rock [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Button [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Buyelani [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Caithness [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Calcutta A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Calcutta C [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Camden [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Camp [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Camp 1 [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Camp 2 [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Carolina [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Carolina NU [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Caropark [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Cassim Park [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Casteel [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Castleton Rest Camp [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Champagne [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Charl Cilliers [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Chochocho [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Chris Hani [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
Chrissiesmeer [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Chromeville [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Chweni [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Clare [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Clarence [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Clau-Clau [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Clewer [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Clubville [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Coalfields [MP] Msukaligwa Breyten Sub District Breyten Branch Court
Coalville [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Coetzeestroom [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Constantia [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Cork [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Coromandel [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Coronation Village [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Cortenburg [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Cottondale [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Craigisburn [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Crestlands [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court,
Croquetlawn A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Croquetlawn B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Crossroads [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Crossroads [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Crystal Springs NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
Cunningmoor [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Cunningmoor A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Daantjie [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Daggakraal [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Amersfoort Sub District Amersfoort Magistrate Court
Davel [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
De Bruin Park [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
De Kraalen [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Del Judor [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Del Judor Ext 01 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Del Judor Ext 02 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Del Judor Ext 04 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Del Judor Ext 10 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Delmas [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Delmas Ext 02 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Delmas Ext 04 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Delmas Ext 05 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Delmas Ext 08 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Delmas Ext 14 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Delmas NU [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Delmas West Ext 1 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Delpark [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Dennesig [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Densa Park [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Die Bron Vakansiedorp [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Die Heuwel [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Diepdale [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Diepfontein [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Dihekeng [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Dikgale [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Dingleydale [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Dirkiesdorp [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Disa Estates [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Ditlhokwe [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Ditllhagane [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Dixie [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Donnelly [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Doornhoek [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Doornkop [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Doornlaagte [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Dr Hamilton NR [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Draaikraal [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Driefontein [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Driefontein [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Driefontein 297-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Driekoppies [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Driewater 355-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Droogfontein AH [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Drum Rock  [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Drum Rock Industrial Park [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Dudley [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Dudu [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Dullstroom [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
Dumaneni Reserve [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Dumbarton [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Dumphries [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Dundonald [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Dunusa [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Duvha Park [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Dwaleni [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Dwarsloop [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Dwarsloop A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Dwarsloop C [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Dwarsloop D [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Dykrus [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Eastdene [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Ebuhleni [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Edinburgh [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Eerstehoek [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Eerstehoek NU [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Ekulindeni [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Elandsfontein 309-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Elandshoek [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Elegogoto [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Eloff [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Eloff AH [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Elukwatini [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Elukwatini-A [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Elukwatini-B [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Elukwatini-C [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Elukwatini-G [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Ema F [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Emalahleni [Witbank] [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
eMangweni [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
eManzana [Badplaas] [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Emaskopasini [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Emazembeni Section [MP] Msukaligwa Breyten Sub District Breyten Branch Court
Embalenhle [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embalenhle Ext 03 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embalenhle Ext 04 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embalenhle Ext 05 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embalenhle Ext 08 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embalenhle Ext 09 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embalenhle Ext 11 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embalenhle Ext 12 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embalenhle Ext 13 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embalenhle Ext 14 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embalenhle Ext 15 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embalenhle Ext 16 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embalenhle Ext 17 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embalenhle Ext 18 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Embhuleni [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Emgababa [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Emgwenya [MP] Emakhazeni Waterval Boven Sub District Emgwenya [Waterval Boven] Magistrate Court
Emjindini [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Emoyeni [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Empuluzi [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Empuluzi-B [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Empuluzi-C [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Empuluzi-E [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Empumelelweni [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Emsagweni A [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Emsagweni B [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Emsagweni C [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Emsagweni D [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Emsagweni Ext 9 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Emthonjeni [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
Emzinoni Old Location [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
Endhlazana [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Enkeldoorn [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Enkeldoornoog A [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Enkeldoornoog B [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Enkeldoornoog C [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Enkhaba [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
eNtokozweni [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
Entokozweni East [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Entre Nous [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Erdzak [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Ermelo [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Ermelo Central [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Ermelo NU [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Ermelo NU [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Amersfoort Sub District Amersfoort Magistrate Court
Ermelo NU [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Ermelo NU [MP] Mkhondo Amsterdam Sub District Amsterdam Periodical Court
Ermelo NU [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Esizameleni [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Wakkerstroom Sub District Wakkerstroom Magistrate Court
Ethandakukhanya [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Evander [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Evercasen [MP] Mkhondo Amsterdam Sub District Amsterdam Periodical Court
Evkompark 319-JS [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Ezamokuhle [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Amersfoort Sub District Amersfoort Magistrate Court
Ezemvelo Nature Reserve [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Federal Brick Works [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Fernie [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Fernie 1 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Fernie 2 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Ferrobank [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Figtree [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Fish Eagle Bend [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Florapark [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Fransville [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Frenchbobs [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Ga-Boelang [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Ga-Botha  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Ga-Maotele [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Ga-Mapogo [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Ga-Maria [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Ga-Matimpule/Troya [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Ga-Matjila [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Ga-Maubane [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Gemsbokhoek [MP] Emakhazeni Waterval Boven Sub District Emgwenya [Waterval Boven] Magistrate Court
Gemsbokspruit [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
George Botha Park [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Georgia Gardens [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Volkrust Main Seat Volksrust Magistrate Court, Perdekop Periodical Court
Gholfsig [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Glenmore [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Goba [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Goba Unit E [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Goedehoop [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Goederede [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Goederede A [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Goederede B [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Goederede N [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Goederede S [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Goedewill [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Goedhoop [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Gqweta [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Graskop [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
Grayville Ext 8 [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Green Valley [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Greenside [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Nthorwane (Greylingstad) [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court, Nthorwane (Greylingstad) & Thaba-Kgwali (Grootvlei) Periodical Court
Groot Drakenstein [MP] Steve Tshwete Hendrina Sub District Hendrina Branch Court
Thaba-Kgwali (Grootvlei) [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court, Nthorwane (Greylingstad) & Thaba-Kgwali (Grootvlei) Periodical Court
Gustav Klingiel NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Gutshwa [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Gutshwakop [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Hanover [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Harare Ema D [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Harmony Hill [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Harmony Park [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Hartebeeskop [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Hartebeestspruit [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Hartebeestspruit [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Hartebeesvlakte [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
Hazyview [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Hendriksdal [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Hendrina [MP] Steve Tshwete Hendrina Sub District Hendrina Branch Court
Herbstfontein [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court,
Hereford [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Highlands AH [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Highveld Ridge NU [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Hilltop AH [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Hlalanikahle [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Hlalanikahle Ext 1 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Hlalanikahle Ext 2 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Hlalanikahle Ext 3 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Hlanganani [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Hlauhlau [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Hlavekisa [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Hluvukani [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Hoeveld Park [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Holnek [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Honingklip-A [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Houtbos [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Huntingdon [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Inyoni [MP] Nkomazi Komatipoort Sub District Komatipoort Periodical Court
Ireagh [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Ireagh-A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Ireagh-B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Isipingo Camp [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Iswepe [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Ivaura Estates [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Izidonga [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Jack Forest [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Jackaroo Park [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Jantjieshoek [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Wakkerstroom Sub District Wakkerstroom Magistrate Court
Jeppes Reef [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Jerusalem [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
John Vorster Park [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Justicia [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Kaapschehoop [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Kabokweni [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Kalkoenkrans [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Amersfoort Sub District Amersfoort Magistrate Court
Kalwerskraal [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Kamandulo [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Kamaqhekeza [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Kamaqhekeza-A [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Kamaqhekeza-B [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Kameelpoort-A [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Kameelpoortnek [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Kameelpoortnek-A [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Kameelrivier [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Kameelrivier A [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Kameelrivier D [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Kamhlushwa [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Kananna [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
Ka-Ngubane [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Kanonkop [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Kanyamazane [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Kasibhejane [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Katjibane [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Keerom [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Keipersol [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Kellysville [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Kempville [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Kendal [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Kgobokwane [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Khokhovela [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Khombaso [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Khumbula [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Kildare [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Kildare A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Kildare B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Kingsview [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Kinross [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Kleinfontein [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
Klipfontein [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Klipfontein-A [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Klipplaatdrif [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Klipplaatdrif-A [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Klipskool [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Klipspruit [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Koedoespoort [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Komati [Blinkpan] [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Komatipoort [MP] Nkomazi Komatipoort Sub District Komatipoort Periodical Court
Kortbegrip [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Kortlaagte [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Kosmos 282-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Kosmospark [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Kriel [MP] Emalahleni Kriel Sub District Ga-Nala [Kriel] Magistrate Court
Kriel NU [MP] Emalahleni Kriel Sub District Ga-Nala [Kriel] Magistrate Court
Krokodilbrug Rest Camp [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Krokodilpoort Nature Reserve [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Krokodilpoort NR [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Kromdraai 292-JS [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Kudu Private NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Kwadela [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Kwaggafontein [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Kwaggafontein A [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Kwaggafontein C/D [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Kwaggafontein E [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Kwaggafontein-IA [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
KwaGuqa [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
KwaGuqa 313-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
KwaGuqa Ext 10 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
KwaGuqa Ext 14 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
KwaGuqa Ext 5 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
KwaGuqa Ext 7 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Kwa-Hoyi-A [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Kwamasobe [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
KwaMhlanga [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
KwaMhlanga Crossroads [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
KwaMhlanga NU [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
KwaMhlanga-A [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
KwaMhlanga-B [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
KwaMhlanga-BA [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
KwaMhlanga-C [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
KwaMhlanga-IA [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
KwaMhlanga-MA [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
KwaNgema [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Kwazamokuhle [MP] Steve Tshwete Hendrina Sub District Hendrina Branch Court
KwaZanele [MP] Msukaligwa Breyten Sub District Breyten Branch Court
Kwazibukwane Block A [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Laersdrif [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Langeloop [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Leandra [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Lebohang [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Lebohang Ext 17 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Lebombo [MP] Nkomazi Komatipoort Sub District Komatipoort Periodical Court
Leeufontein [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Leeufontein B [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Leeufontein B [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Leeuwfontein [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Leeuwfontein-B [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Leeuwkuil  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Leeuwpoort 283-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Lefifi [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Lefiso [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Lefiswane [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Legogote [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Leopard Creek Country Club [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Leratong [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Leroro [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
Leseleseleng [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Leslie [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Libangeni [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Ligfontein [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Lillydale [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Lillydale-A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Lind'ubuhle [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Lithuli Villiage [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Lochiel [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Loding [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
London [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
London A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
London B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
London C [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
London D [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
London F [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Los-my-cherry [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Lothair [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Louieville [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Louw's Creek [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Ludlow [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Lukwatini [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Lundi [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Luphisi [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Lusaka [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Lydenburg [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Lydenburg NU [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Lynnville [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Maanhaar-A [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Mabusa NR [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Mabuyeni Section [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Madadeni [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Madras [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Madras A1 [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Madras A2 [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Madras B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Mafumulo [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Maganaubuswa [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Magareng [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Magogeni [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Magola [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Magoqo [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Magudu [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Mahukube [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Mahushu [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Maizefield [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Makaba Stand [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Makanjini G [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Makawusi [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Makobulaan NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Makoko [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Makometsane [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Makotopong [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Mala Mala [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Malebitsa [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Malekutu [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Malelane [Malalane] [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Malelane Rest Camp [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Mamaneng  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Manaar [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Mananga [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Mandela [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Mandela Ext 2 [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Mandela Ext 2 Nkanini [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Mandela Park [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Mandela Section [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Mandela Village [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Mandela Village [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Mangwazi [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Mantlole [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Manyeleti Camp [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Manzini [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Mapoch [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Mapulaneng NU [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Mapulaneng NU [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Marapyane [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Marelden [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Marijane A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Marijane B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Marijane C [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Marijane D [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Marijane E [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Marijane F [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Marijane G [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Marite A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Marite B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Marite C [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Marloth Park [MP] Nkomazi Komatipoort Sub District Komatipoort Periodical Court
Marongwana/ Alexandria B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Marothobol [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Mashekesheni [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Mashishing  [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Masibekela [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Masobe [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Masobye [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Masoganeng [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Mataffin Industrial [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Mathaydine [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Mathiba [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Mathys Zyn Loop-A [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Mathyszyn A [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Matibidi [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
Matla [MP] Emalahleni Kriel Sub District Ga-Nala [Kriel] Magistrate Court
Matlala  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Matlala Ramosheba [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Matlerekeng [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Matshaye [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Matshiding [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Matsulu [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Maviljan-A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Mawewe Cattle/ Game Project [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Mayflower [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Mayflower Gate Informal [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Mayflower Unit B [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Mbalenhle Ext 18 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Mbangwane [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Mbhejeka [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Mbheki Village [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Mbibana NU [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Mbombela [Nelspruit] [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Mbuzini [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Mdala Nature Reserve [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Meerlus [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Merry Pebble Stream [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Metsanangwana [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Meyerville [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Mgcobaneni [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Mgibe [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Mgobode [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Mhlatikop [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Mhloshana [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Mhluzi [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Mhluzi Ext 1 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Mhluzi Ext 2 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Mhluzi Ext 3 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Mhluzi Ext 4 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Mhluzi Ext 6 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Mhluzi Ext 7 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Mhluzi Ext 8 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Middelburg [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Middelburg Ext 2 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Middelburg Ext 4 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Middelburg Ext 7 [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Middelburg NU [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Middelburg NU [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Middelburg South [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Middelplaas [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Milanpark Ext 21 [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
Milanpark Ext 22 [MP] Govan Mbeki Bethal Sub District Bethal Magistrate Court
Mineralia [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Mjejane Private Game Reserve [MP] Nkomazi Komatipoort Sub District Komatipoort Periodical Court
Mkhuhlu [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Mkhuhlu-A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Mkhuhlu-C [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Mkhuhlu-D [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Mkhuhlu-F [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Mkhuhlu-IA [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Mkobola NU [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Mmakau [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Mmametlhake [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Mmantlole [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Mocha [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Modder East Orchards [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Moddergat [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Modelpark [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Mokgwaneng NU [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Moletsi [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Moloro [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Moloto [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Moloto 1 [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Moloto 3 [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Mooifontein [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Amersfoort Sub District Amersfoort Magistrate Court
Mooiplaas [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Moremela [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
Morgenzon [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Morning Side [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Morolaneng [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Morwe [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Moteti [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Moteti B [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Mount Anderson Catchm NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Mount Anderson NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Mount Sheba [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
Mountain View [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Mountainlands NR [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Mpakeni [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Mpanganeni [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Mqhewane [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Msogwaba [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Mzamo [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Mzinti [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Nafred [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Naganeng [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Naledi Village [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Napier [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Nazareth [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Ndonga [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Nederland Park [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Nelsberg [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Nelshoogte NR [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Nelspruit 312-JT [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Nelspruit Central [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Nelspruit Ext 11 [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Nelspruit Ext 13 [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Nelspruit Ext 4 [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Nelspruit Ext 5 [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Nelspruit Nature Reserve [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Nelspruit NU [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Nelspruit NU [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Nelspruit NU [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Nelspruit Reserve 133-JU [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Nelsville [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
New Ermelo [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
New Forest A [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
New Forest B [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
New Largo [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
New Location [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
New Market Manor [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
New Stand [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Newington [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Newington [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Newscom [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Newtown [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Ngema Tribal Trust [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Ngodini [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Ngodlomezi [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Ngodwana [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Ngodwana AH [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Ngoneni/Hillcrest [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Ngwenyeni [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Nhlaba Trust [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Nhlazatshe 1 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Nhlazatshe 2 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Nhlazatshe 3 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Nhlazatshe 4 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Nhlazatshe 5 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Nhlazatshe 6 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Nhlazatshe 7 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Nkambeni [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Nkohlakalo [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Nkomazi NU [MP] Nkomazi Komatipoort Sub District Komatipoort Periodical Court
Nkomazi Wilderness [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Nokaneng [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Nooitgedacht Dam Nature Reserve [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Noordkaap [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Noordrand [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Nootigedacht 268-IT [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Norman AH [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Nsikazi [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Nsikazi NU [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Ntunda [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Numbi [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Nyamazaneni [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Nyongane [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Oakley [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Oakley A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Oakley B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Oakley C [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Oakley D/ Thushanang [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Oakley E [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Ogies [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Ohrigstad Dam NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Okkerneutboom [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Okkerneutboom-A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Old Coronation [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Old Location [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Onder Sabie Rest Camp [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Onverwag [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Orinoco A [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Orinoco B [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Orinoco C [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Orpen [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Orpen Gate [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Oshoek [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Oubok [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Ouvalsfontein [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Overvaal Nature Reserve [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Oyco [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Paardeplaats Nature Reserve [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Pampoen [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Pankop [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Panorama [MP] Emakhazeni Waterval Boven Sub District Emgwenya [Waterval Boven] Magistrate Court
Pelgrimsrest [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
Pelgrimsrust NU [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
Perdekop [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Volkrust Main Seat Volksrust Magistrate Court, Perdekop Periodical Court
Petsaneng [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Phakane [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Phake [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Phake Phaphamang [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Phake Ratlagana [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Phake Redibone [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Phake Thabeng [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Phalo [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Phameni [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Phathwa [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Phelindaba [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Phepene [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Phiva [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Phola [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Phola [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Phola Park [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Phumula [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Phungwe [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Pienaar [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Piet Retief [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Piet Retief [eMkhondo] [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Piet Retief Ext 7 [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Piet Retief NU [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Pieterskraal [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Pieterskraal A [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Pieterskraal B [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Pilgrims Rest NU [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Pilgrims Rest NU [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Pilgrim's Rest NU [MP] Thaba Chweu Graskop Sub District Graskop Branch Court, Dientjie Periodical Court, Pilgrim’s Rest Branch Court
Pinewood [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Presidentsrus [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Pretoriuskop Rest Camp [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Prosperity AH [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Pullens Hope [MP] Steve Tshwete Hendrina Sub District Hendrina Branch Court
Pumlanga AH [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Ramantsho [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Ramaphosa [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Ramokgeletsane [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Rankaile [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Rathoke [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Redhill [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Reedstream Park [MP] Emalahleni Kriel Sub District Ga-Nala [Kriel] Magistrate Court
Reitfontein [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Renosterkop AH [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Retiefville [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Retvallei [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Reyno Ridge [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Rhenosterhoek [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Richmond [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Rietkol [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Rietkol AH [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Rietkuil [MP] Steve Tshwete Hendrina Sub District Hendrina Branch Court
River View [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Riverside Park [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Robbinsdale [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Rockdale [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Rockville [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Rocky Drift [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Rolle [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Ronaldsey [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Rooiboklaagte [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Rosshill [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Sabie [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Sabie Park [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Sakhelwe [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
Sakhile [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Sakhile Ext 1 [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Sakhile Ext 2 [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Sakhile Ext 3 [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Salubindza [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Sandfort [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Santa [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Saselani/Dwarsloop [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Satara [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Schoemansdal [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Schoemanskloof [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Schoongezicht 308-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Schulzendal [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Seabe [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Secunda [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Secunda Ext 02 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Secunda Ext 06 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Secunda Ext 07 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Secunda Ext 08 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Secunda Ext 09 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Secunda Ext 12 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Secunda Ext 15 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Secunda Ext 16 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Secunda Ext 20 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Secunda Ext 28 [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Seekoeiwater AH [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Sefoma [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Selapi [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Selindile [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Semohlase [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Senotlelo [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Setlhake [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Seville [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Sgodiphola [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Shabalala [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Shatale [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Shatale-A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Shatale-B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Sheba [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Sheepmoor [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Sherwood [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Shiyalongubo [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Shongwe [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Sibange [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Sibayeni [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Siboleng [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Carolina Sub District Carolina Magistrate Court, eManzana [Badplaas] Periodical Court
Sidlamafa [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Sihlangu [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Sihlangu 5 [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Sikhwahlane [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Simile [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Sincobile [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Single Quarters [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Sipelanyane [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Sisulu Camp [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Siyabuswa [Mdutjana] [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Siyabuswa-A [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Siyabuswa-C [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Siyabuswa-D [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Siyabuswa-E [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Siyabuswa-F [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Siyabuswa-IA [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Siyathemba [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court, Nthorwane (Greylingstad) & Thaba-Kgwali (Grootvlei) Periodical Court
Siyathemba Ext 4 [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court, Nthorwane (Greylingstad) & Thaba-Kgwali (Grootvlei) Periodical Court
Siyathuthuka [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
Skilpadfontein [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Skoonplaas [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Skukuza [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Slovo [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Snymansbult [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Somarobogo-F [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Somarobogo-G [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Somarobogo-H [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Somarobogo-J [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Somerplaats [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Somerset [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Songeni [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Sonheuwel [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Sonheuwel Ext 1 [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Sparta [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Speekfontein [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Spitskop [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Spitspunt [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Spitzkop 276-IS [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Springbok [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Springs AH [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
SS Skosana NR [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
St Helen [MP] Msukaligwa Breyten Sub District Breyten Branch Court
St Helena [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
St Johns [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Standerton [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Standerton Ext 5 [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Standerton Ext 6 [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Standerton NU [MP] Dipaleseng Balfour Main Seat Balfour [MP] Magistrate Court, Nthorwane (Greylingstad) & Thaba-Kgwali (Grootvlei) Periodical Court
Standerton NU [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Standerton NU [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Stanfield Hill [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Stanwest [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Stanwest 1 & 3 [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Starvation Creek Nature Reserve [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Steenbok [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Steiltes [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Sterkspruit NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Steve Tshwete NU [MP] Steve Tshwete Hendrina Sub District Hendrina Branch Court
Steynsdorp [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Stofberg [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Stompo [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Stonehenge [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Stonehenge 310-JT [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Stonewood Estate [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
Strijdpan Settlement [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Sun City Unit C [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Sun City Unit E [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Sundale AH [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Sundra AH [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Sunset Park [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Susterstroom [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Suurwater 369-JS [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Swalala [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Swartfontein [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Syde 2 [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Tambo Village [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Tanga [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Tasbet Park Ext 1 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Tasbet Park Ext 2 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Tasbet Park Ext 3 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Tasbet Park Ext 6 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Tekwane [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Tekwane North [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Terateng [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Tetema [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Thambo Ema E [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Thambokhulu [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Thembisa [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Thistlegrove [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Thoboshi Park [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Thokozani [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Thorndale [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Thubelihle [MP] Emalahleni Kriel Sub District Ga-Nala [Kriel] Magistrate Court
Thulamahashe [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Thulamahashe-B [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Thulamahashe-C [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Thulamahaxi [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Thulani [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Thutukani [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Timbavati [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Tintswalo Villiage [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Tjakastad [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Tjakastad [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
TLC Informal [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Tonga [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Tonga East [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Tonga View [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Townlands [MP] Steve Tshwete Middelburg Main Seat Middelburg [MP] Magistrate Court, Komati [Blinkpan] Periodical Court, Laersdrif Periodical Court
Trichardt [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Tsakani [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Tshabalala [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court
Tshikanosi [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Tullach-Mohr Nature Reserve [MP] Emakhazeni Waterval Boven Sub District Emgwenya [Waterval Boven] Magistrate Court
Tweefontein [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Tweefontein A [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Tweefontein B2 [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Tweefontein C [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Tweefontein E [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Tweefontein F [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Tweefontein G [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Tweefontein IA [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Tweefontein J [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Tweefontein K [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Tweefontein M [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Tweefontein N [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Tycoon Village [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Tygerkloof [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Uitgevonden [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Uitvlugt [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Utlha [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Vaalbank-B [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Val [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Valencia [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Valencia Park [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Valsfontein [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Van Oudshoornstroom 261-IT [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Verdoux [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Verena [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Verena A [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Verena B [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Verena C [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Verena D [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Verloren Valei Nature Reserve [MP] Emakhazeni Belfast Main Seat eMakhazeni [Belfast] Magistrate Court, Dullstroom Periodical Court, eNtokozweni [Machadodorp] Periodical Court
Vertroosting NR [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Verulum [MP] Umjindi Barberton Main Seat Barberton Magistrate Court, Low’s Creek Periodical Court
Vezi [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Vintonia [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Vintonia Central [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Violet Bank [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Violet Bank A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Violet Bank E [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Violet Bank F [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Violet Bank G [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Vlakbult [MP] Nkomazi Tonga Main Seat Tonga [Nkomazi ] Magistrate Court, Boschfontein Branch Court, Malalane Periodical Court
Vlakfontein [MP] Msukaligwa Breyten Sub District Breyten Branch Court
Vlaklaagte [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Vlaklaagte 1 [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Vlaklaagte 2 [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Vlaklaagte 2 [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Vlaklaagte Ridge [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Vlaklaagte-AA [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Vlaklaagte-Bb [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Vlaklaagte-CC [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Vlakplaas [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Volksrust [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Volkrust Main Seat Volksrust Magistrate Court, Perdekop Periodical Court
Volksrust NU [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Volkrust Main Seat Volksrust Magistrate Court, Perdekop Periodical Court
Vosman [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Vosman Ext 15 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Vosman Ext 16 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Vosman Ext 17 [MP] Emalahleni Vosman Sub District Vosman Branch Court
Vrieskraal [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Vrischgewaagd [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Vukuzakhe [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Volkrust Main Seat Volksrust Magistrate Court, Perdekop Periodical Court
Wakkerstroom NU [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Wakkestroom  [MP] Dr Pixley Ka Isaka Seme Wakkerstroom Sub District Wakkerstroom Magistrate Court
Wales [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Walkraal [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Warburton [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Waterval [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Waterval [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Waterval A [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Waterval B [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Waterval Boven NU [MP] Emakhazeni Waterval Boven Sub District Emgwenya [Waterval Boven] Magistrate Court
Waterval C [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Waverley [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Weimershoek [MP] Thaba Chweu Mashishing Main Seat Mashishing Magistrate Court, Maartenshoop Periodical Court
Welamlambo [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Welamlambo [MP] Lekwa Standerton Main Seat Standerton Magistrate Court, Morgenzon Periodical Court, Val Periodical Court
Welamlambo Gate 5 [MP] Govan Mbeki Evander Main Seat Evander Magistrate Court, Leslie Periodical Court
Weltevrede [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Weltevreden [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Welverdiend [MP] Bushbuckridge Mhala Sub District Thulamahashe Magistrate Court
Welverdiend [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Wesselton [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
West Acres [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
West Acres Exts 5/6 [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
White River [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
White River AH [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
White River Central [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
White River Country Estate [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
White River Ext 18 [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
White River Ext 9 [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
White River Exts 6/15 [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
White River NU [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
White River NU [MP] Thaba Chweu Sabie Sub District Sabie Magistrate Court
Wild Fig Country Estate [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Wilge [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Winkelhaak Mines [MP] Govan Mbeki Secunda Sub District Secunda Branch Court, Charl Cilliers Periodical Court
Witbad Nature Reserve [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Witbank 267-IT [MP] Msukaligwa Ermelo Main Seat Ermelo Magistrate Court, Chrissies Meer Periodical Court, Davel Periodical Court, Lothair Periodical Court, Sheepmoor Periodical Court
Witbank Central [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Witbank Ext 08 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Witbank Ext 10 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Witbank Ext 12 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Witbank Ext 16 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Witbank Ext 41 [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Witbank Nature Reserve [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Witbank NU [MP] Emalahleni Witbank Main Seat eMalahleni [Witbank] Magistrate Court, Ogies Branch Court
Witbank NU [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Witbank NU [MP] Victor Khanye Delmas Main Seat Delmas Magistrate Court, Sundra Periodical Court
Witfontein [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Witlaagte [MP] Dr JS Moroka Mbibana Sub District Mbibana [Vaalbank] Magistrate Court,  Marapyane Periodical Court
Witrivier NU [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Wittenberg [MP] Mkhondo eMkhondo [Piet Retief] Main Seat Piet Retief Magistrate Court, Dirkiesdorp Periodical Court, Mahamba Periodical Court
Wolvenkop-A [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Wolwekraal [MP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Wonderkloof Nature Reserve [MP] Mbombela Mbombela Main Seat Mbombela [Nelspruit] Magistrate Court, Ngodwana Periodical Court
Xanthia [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Xanthia-A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Yaverland [MP] Mbombela White River Sub District White River Magistrate Court, Hazyview [Kiepersol] Branch Court
Ystervarkfontein [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Zakheni [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Zamenkomst  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Zithabiseni [MP] Thembisile Hani Kwaggafontein Main Seat Mkobola [Kwaggafontein] Magistrate Court, Verena Periodical Court
Zoeknog A [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Zoeknog B [MP] Bushbuckridge Bushbuckridge Main Seat Bushbuckridge Magistrate Court, Acornhoek Branch Court, Mkhuhlu Branch Court, Skukuza Periodical Court
Zustershoek [MP] Thembisile Hani KwaMhlanga Sub District KwaMhlanga Magistrate Court
Zwalluwnest [MP] Chief Albert Luthuli Elukwatini Main Seat Eerstehoek [Elukwatini] Magistrate Court, Mayflower Branch Court
Zwelisha [MP] Mbombela Nsikazi Sub District Kabokweni [Nsikazi] Magistrate Court, Kanyamazane Branch Court, Matsulu Periodical Court, Masoyi Branch Court