Proclaimed Magisterial Districts

Limpopo: Find a court in your area

Type in your area to filter the list below:

 

Nr Area Magisterial District Name Courts
1 Abrasive [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
2 Adriaanshoop [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
3 Aftoni [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
4 Agatha Forest Reserve [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
5 Agatha Forest Reserve [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
6 Akasia [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
7 Alldays [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
8 Altein [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
9 Alverton [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
10 Amanda [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
11 Amandelbult [LP] Thabazimbi Northam Sub District Northam Magistrate Court
12 Amandelbult Mine Town [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
13 Amosa [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
14 Amosotho [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
15 Annadale [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
16 Apel [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
17 Apiesdoring [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
18 Aqua Park [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
19 Aquaville [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
20 Arabie [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
21 Arbor Park [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
22 Archibalt [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
23 Atherstone Nature Reserve [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
24 Atok [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
25 Aurora [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
26 Avon [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
27 Ba Shai-Ditlou [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
28 Babanana [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
29 Babangu [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
30 Badimong [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
31 Bakenberg [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
32 Bakone [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
33 Bale [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
34 Balitmore [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
35 Balloon [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
36 Bambeni [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
37 Banareng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
38 Bandelierkop  [LP] Makhado Louis Trichardt Main Seat Louis Trichardt [Makhado] Magistrate Court, Bandelierkop Periodical Court, Waterpoort Periodical Court
39 Bangalong [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
40 Bannatyne [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
41 Bapeding [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
42 Basana [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
43 Basani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
44 Bashasha [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
45 Basterspad [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
46 Bastiaansrust [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
47 Bateleur [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
48 Bela-Bela (Warmbaths) [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
49 Beleni [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
50 Bellegaan [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
51 Bellevue [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
52 Ben Farm [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
53 Bende Mutale [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
54 Bende Mutale [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
55 Bendor [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
56 Bendor Ext 7 [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
57 Bendor Park [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
58 Bergendal [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
59 Bergnek [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
60 Bergview East [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
61 Berlepe [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
62 Berseba [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
63 Beuster [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
64 Bevhula [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
65 Bismark [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
66 Blinkwater [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
67 Bloedrivier [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
68 Blood River [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
69 Blouberg [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
70 Bobirwa [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
71 Bochum [Senwabarwana] [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
72 Bochum NU [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
73 Bode [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
74 Bodi [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
75 Bodwe [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
76 Bofu-La-Mato [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
77 Bogalatladi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
78 Bokhuta [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
79 Bokisi [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
80 Bokpoortlaagte [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
81 Bokwidi [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
82 Bolahlakgomo [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
83 Bolopa [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
84 Boltman [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
85 Boratapelo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
86 Bordeaux [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
87 Borwalathoto [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
88 Boshielo [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
89 Bossche Diesch [LP] Lephalale Lephalale Main Seat Lephalale [Ellisras] Magistrate Court, Bulgerivier Periodical Court
90 Bothashoek [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
91 Botlokwa [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
92 Botshabelo [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
93 Botsoleni [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
94 Botsoleni-A [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
95 Botudi [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
96 Boyne [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
97 Brakspruit [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
98 Broadhill [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
99 Broadlands [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
100 Brodie Hills [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
101 Budeli [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
102 Buffelsdrif  [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
103 Buffelshoek [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
104 Buffelshoek [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
105 Buluni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
106 Bulwini [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
107 Bungeni [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
108 Burgerregt [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
109 Burgersdorp [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
110 Burgersfort [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
111 Buysdorp [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
112 Byldrift [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
113 Calais [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
114 Caledon [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
115 Callashield [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
116 Capricorn [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
117 Capricorn Park [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
118 Carlsruhe Junior [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
119 Chavani [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
120 Chavani 3 [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
121 Chebeng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
122 Chipise [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
123 Chloe [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
124 Chroom Park [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
125 Chuenespoort [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
126 Clearwaters Cove [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
127 Cobalt  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
128 Cochock [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
129 Cornelia [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
130 Craighouse [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
131 Dakari [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
132 Dakari-2 [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
133 Dal Josaphat [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
134 Dalmada AH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
135 Damani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
136 Dambale [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
137 Damplaats [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
138 Dan [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
139 Danzight [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
140 Daps [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
141 Davhana [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
142 De Droom [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
143 De End [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
144 De Paarl [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
145 De Put SH [LP] Thabazimbi Northam Sub District Northam Magistrate Court
146 De Villiersdale [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
147 Deloop [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
148 Dendron [Mogwadi] [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
149 Dennilton [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
150 Devilliersdale [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
151 Diana [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
152 Dibeng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
153 Dididi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
154 Die Onderste [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
155 Diepgelegen [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
156 Difagate [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
157 Difapye [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
158 Digabane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
159 Dikgalaopeng [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
160 Dikgopeng [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
161 Dilokong [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
162 Dimani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
163 Dindela [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
164 Dinga [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
165 Dingamanzi [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
166 Dingapong [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
167 Diphagane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
168 Diphale [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
169 Diphitshi [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
170 Diphuti [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
171 Diretsaneng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
172 Ditatsu [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
173 Ditaung [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
174 Ditenteng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
175 Dithabaneng [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
176 Dithabaneng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
177 Ditlotswana [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
178 Ditobeleng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
179 Ditshoseng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
180 Djale [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
181 Djata [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
182 Djunani [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
183 Doli [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
184 Dolidoli [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
185 Domboni [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
186 Domboni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
187 Doornbosch [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
188 Doornbult SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
189 Doorndraai [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
190 Doorndraai Dam Nature Reserve [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
191 Doornfontein [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
192 Doornkop [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
193 Doornlaagte [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
194 Doornpoort [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
195 Doornspruit [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
196 Doornspruit [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
197 Dopeni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
198 Doppie [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
199 Doringboom [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
200 Dotha [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
201 Dovho [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
202 Drakenstein [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
203 Driefontein [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
204 Driekop [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
205 Driekoppies [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
206 Droogte [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
207 Dublin [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
208 Duluthulwa [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
209 Dumasi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
210 Duplex [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
211 Duthuni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
212 Duvenhageskraal SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
213 Dwaalboom [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
214 Dwarsfontein [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
215 Dzamba [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
216 Dzanani [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
217 Dzanani NU [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
218 Dzanani NU [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
219 Dzananwa [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
220 Dzindi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
221 Dzingahe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
222 Dzwaboni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
223 Dzwerani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
224 Ebenhaeser [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
225 Edendale [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
226 Eduanpark [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
227 Edwinsdale [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
228 Eenzaam [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
229 Eesrtegoud [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
230 Eisleben [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
231 Elandsdoorn [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
232 Elandsdoring [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
233 Elandskraal-A  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
234 Elandslaagte [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
235 Elandspoort [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
236 Eldorado [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
237 Elim [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
238 Ellisras NU [LP] Lephalale Lephalale Main Seat Lephalale [Ellisras] Magistrate Court, Bulgerivier Periodical Court
239 Ellisras NU [LP] Thabazimbi Northam Sub District Northam Magistrate Court
240 Elmadal AH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
241 Enable [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
242 Entabeni Nature Reserve [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
243 Enterprice [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
244 Erifaro [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
245 Esdras [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
246 Eseldrift [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
247 Essoubinca [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
248 Euphoria Golf Estate and Hydro [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
249 Evangelina [LP] Makhado Louis Trichardt Main Seat Louis Trichardt [Makhado] Magistrate Court, Bandelierkop Periodical Court, Waterpoort Periodical Court
250 Fauna Park [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
251 Fefe [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
252 Fertilis [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
253 Feskraal [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
254 Finale [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
255 Five Morgan [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
256 Flora Park [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
257 Fobene [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
258 Fochabers [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
259 Folorodwe [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
260 Folovhodwe [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
261 Fondwe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
262 Friendship [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
263 Frischgewaagd [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
264 Frisgewaght [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
265 Futura [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
266 Ga Mabotsa [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
267 Ga Mafefe [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
268 Ga Mahlanhle [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
269 Ga Makhwae [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
270 Ga Malahlela [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
271 Ga Masenya [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
272 Ga Mashishi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
273 Ga Modjadji [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
274 Ga Mokopane [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
275 Ga Moropo [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
276 Ga Moswedi [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
277 Ga Thoka [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
278 Ga Wannankaya [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
279 Ga_modipana [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
280 Ga-Abel [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
281 Gaba [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
282 Ga-Botha  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
283 Ga-Chokoe [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
284 Ga-Chuene [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
285 Ga-Chuene/Sepanapudi [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
286 Ga-Dankie [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
287 Ga-Dietane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
288 Ga-Dikgale [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
289 Ga-Dikgale South [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
290 Ga-dukakgomo [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
291 Ga-Femane [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
292 Ga-Hlahla [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
293 Ga-Hlako [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
294 Ga-Hlako [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
295 Ga-Ishe [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
296 Ga-Kgapane [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
297 Ga-Kgara [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
298 Ga-Kgoete [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
299 Ga-Kgole [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
300 Ga-Kgoroshi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
301 Ga-Kgubudi [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
302 Ga-Kibi [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
303 Ga-Kobe [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
304 Ga-Kobo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
305 Ga-Kolopo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
306 Ga-Komape [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
307 Ga-Kubjana [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
308 Ga-Kuranta [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
309 Galakwyns Stroom [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
310 Ga-Lamola [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
311 Galane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
312 Galavhani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
313 Ga-lebelo [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
314 Ga-Lekgothoane [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
315 Ga-Lepadima [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
316 Ga-Letswalo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
317 Ga-Letwaba [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
318 Ga-Mabeba [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
319 Ga-Mabelebele [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
320 Ga-Mabin [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
321 Ga-Mabitsela [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
322 Ga-Maboi [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
323 Ga-Mabotha [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
324 Ga-Mabotsa [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
325 Ga-Mabuela [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
326 Ga-Mabulana [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
327 Ga-Madiba [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
328 Ga-Madibeng [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
329 Ga-Madietane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
330 Ga-Madisaleolo [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
331 Ga-Maditsi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
332 Ga-Maepa [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
333 Ga-Maeteletsa [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
334 Ga-Magolego [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
335 Ga-Magongwa [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
336 Ga-Magowa [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
337 Ga-Mahlanya [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
338 Ga-Mahoai [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
339 Ga-Maila [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
340 Ga-Mailula [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
341 Ga-Maimela [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
342 Ga-Maja [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
343 Ga-Makgaba [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
344 Ga-Makgatle [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
345 Ga-Makgato [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
346 Ga-Makgoba [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
347 Ga-Makgobathe [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
348 Ga-Makgopa [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
349 Ga-Makharankana [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
350 Ga-Makhushane [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
351 Ga-Makweya [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
352 Ga-Malaka [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
353 Ga-malapile [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
354 Ga-Malekana [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
355 Ga-Malepe [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
356 Ga-Malokela [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
357 Ga-malope [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
358 Ga-Mama [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
359 Ga-Mamadila [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
360 Ga-Mamaila [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
361 Ga-Mametja [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
362 Ga-Mamogolo [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
363 Ga-Mamogwasa [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
364 Ga-Mamohwibidu [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
365 Ga-Mamoleka [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
366 Ga-Mamolele [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
367 Ga-Mampa [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
368 Ga-Mampane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
369 Ga-Mamphaka [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
370 Ga-Mamphokgo [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
371 Ga-Mampuru [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
372 Ga-Mampuru [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
373 Ga-Manamela [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
374 Ga-Mankgodi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
375 Ga-Mankopane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
376 Ga-Mantlhodi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
377 Ga-Manyaka [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
378 Ga-Manyanyane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
379 Ga-Manyapje [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
380 Ga-Mapangula [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
381 Ga-Mapela [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
382 Ga-Mapela-West [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
383 Ga-Maphotho [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
384 Ga-Maraka [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
385 Ga-Marishane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
386 Ga-Masamothane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
387 Ga-Masegwane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
388 Ga-Masekwa [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
389 Ga-Masemola [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
390 Ga-Masenya [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
391 Ga-Masha [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
392 Ga-Masha [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
393 Ga-Mashabela [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
394 Ga-Mashalane [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
395 Ga-Mashashane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
396 Ga-Mashegoane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
397 Ga-Mashifane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
398 Ga-Mashishimale [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
399 Ga-Mashite [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
400 Ga-Masiane [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
401 Ga-Masilela [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
402 Ga-Masipa [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
403 Ga-Masoge [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
404 Ga-Matamanyane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
405 Ga-Matate [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
406 Ga-Mathabatha [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
407 Ga-Mathaga [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
408 Ga-mathekga [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
409 Ga-Mathiba [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
410 Ga-Mathipa [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
411 GaMathule [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
412 Ga-Matipane [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
413 Ga-Matlala [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
414 Ga-Matlala [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
415 Ga-Matlapa [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
416 Ga-Matshatsha [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
417 Ga-Matshwi [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
418 Ga-Matsi [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
419 Ga-Maupa [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
420 Ga-Mawa [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
421 Ga-Mawa Block 6 [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
422 Ga-Mawa Block 7 [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
423 Gamela [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
424 Ga-Mmabasotho [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
425 Ga-Mmamatsha [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
426 Ga-Mmatemana [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
427 Ga-Mmathongwana [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
428 Ga-Modikana [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
429 Ga-Modipana [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
430 Ga-Modjadji [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
431 Ga-Moela [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
432 Ga-Mogano [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
433 Ga-Mogashoa [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
434 Ga-Mogoadi [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
435 Ga-Mohlala [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
436 Ga-Mohokoni [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
437 Ga-Moisimane Arrie [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
438 Ga-Mokaba [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
439 Ga-Mokgehle [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
440 Ga-Mokgopo [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
441 Ga-Mokgotho [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
442 Ga-Mokgwathi [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
443 Ga-Mokibelo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
444 Ga-Mokobodi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
445 Ga-Mokola [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
446 Ga-Mokwasele [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
447 Ga-Mokwele [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
448 Ga-Mokwena [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
449 Ga-Moleele [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
450 Ga-Molekana [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
451 Ga-Molekwa [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
452 Ga-Molepane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
453 Ga-Molepo [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
454 Ga-Moloi [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
455 Ga-Molokela [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
456 Ga-Moloko [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
457 Ga-Momogolo [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
458 Ga-monare [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
459 Ga-monene [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
460 Ga-Mongatane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
461 Ga-Monyebodi [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
462 Ga-Monyeki [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
463 Ga-Moraba [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
464 Ga-Moreise [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
465 Ga-Moretsele [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
466 Ga-Moripane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
467 Ga-Moroko [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
468 Ga-Mosege [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
469 Ga-Mothapo [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
470 Ga-Mothapo [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
471 Ga-Mothele [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
472 Ga-Mothiba [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
473 Ga-Mothobeki [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
474 Ga-Motholo [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
475 Ga-Motlana [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
476 Ga-Motodi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
477 Ga-Motshana [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
478 Ga-Motshemi [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
479 Ga-Moyaga [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
480 Ga-Mphethi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
481 Ga-Mushi [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
482 Ga-Nchabeleng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
483 Gandlanani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
484 Gandlanani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
485 Ga-Ngwepe [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
486 Ga-Ngwetsana [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
487 Ga-nkidikitlana [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
488 Ga-Nkoana [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
489 Ga-nkobo [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
490 Ga-Nkwana [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
491 Ga-Ntata [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
492 Ga-Pamadi [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
493 Ga-Phaahla [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
494 Ga-Phago [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
495 Ga-Phagodi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
496 Ga-Phasa [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
497 Ga-Phasha [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
498 Ga-Phasha [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
499 Ga-Phaswana [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
500 Ga-Phetole [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
501 Ga-Phofu [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
502 Ga-Phooko [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
503 Ga-Piet [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
504 Ga-Pila [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
505 Ga-Podile [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
506 Ga-Poopedi [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
507 Ga-Potse [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
508 Ga-Rabogale [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
509 Ga-Radingwana [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
510 Ga-Rakgoatha [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
511 Ga-Rakoma [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
512 Ga-Rakwele [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
513 Ga-Ralenkwane [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
514 Ga-Ramakara [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
515 Ga-Ramaswikana [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
516 Ga-Ramela Villiage [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
517 Ga-Rametlwana [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
518 Ga-Rammutla [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
519 Ga-Ramodumo [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
520 Ga-Ramokadi-kadi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
521 Ga-Ramongoane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
522 Ga-Ramoshwane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
523 Ga-Ramotlokana [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
524 Ga-Ramotsho [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
525 Ga-Ramphere [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
526 Ga-Rampuru [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
527 Ga-Rampuru [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
528 Ga-Ramurulane [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
529 Ga-Rankhuwa [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
530 Ga-Rapadi [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
531 Ga-Raphahlelo [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
532 Ga-Raphokola [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
533 Ga-Rapitsi [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
534 Ga-Raweshe [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
535 Ga-Rawesi [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
536 Ga-Riba [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
537 Garside [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
538 Ga-Sako [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
539 Ga-Sebati [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
540 Ga-Sebotlane [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
541 Ga-Sebotse [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
542 Ga-Sechaba [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
543 Ga-Sekgopo [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
544 Ga-Sekororo [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
545 Ga-Selala [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
546 Ga-Seleka [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
547 Ga-Selepe [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
548 Ga-Selolo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
549 Ga-Selwana [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
550 Ga-Seroka [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
551 Ga-Shongwane [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
552 Ga-Sopayana [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
553 Ga-Talane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
554 Ga-Taueatswala [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
555 Ga-Tefu [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
556 Ga-Thaba [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
557 Ga-Thupana [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
558 Ga-Tibu [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
559 Ga-Tshaba [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
560 Ga-Tshabalala [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
561 Ga-Tshipana [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
562 Ga-tshokwe [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
563 Ga-Tshwene [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
564 Ga-Tshwene [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
565 Gaula [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
566 Ga-Wannankaya [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
567 Gedion [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
568 Gedroogte [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
569 Geluk SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
570 Geluk's Location [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
571 Gemini [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
572 Geneva [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
573 Genokakop [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
574 Genua [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
575 Gereagopola [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
576 Gijamandzini [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
577 Gijana [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
578 Giyani A [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
579 Giyani C [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
580 Giyani D1 [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
581 Giyani D2 [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
582 Giyani E [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
583 Glen Cowie [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
584 Glen Roy [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
585 Gluckauff [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
586 Goede Hoop [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
587 Goedgedacht [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
588 Goedgevonden [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
589 Goedverwacht [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
590 Gogobole [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
591 Gogogo [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
592 Gombani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
593 Gonani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
594 Gondeni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
595 Gonono [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
596 Good Hope [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
597 Goru [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
598 Goudmyn [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
599 Gouldville [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
600 Govhu [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
601 Grass Valley Chrome Mine [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
602 Grassvallei [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
603 Gravelotte [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
604 Green Farm [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
605 Gregory [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
606 Groblersbrug [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
607 Groblersdal  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
608 Groblersdal NU [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
609 Groblersdal NU [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
610 Groesbeek [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
611 Grootdraai [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
612 Grootfontein [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
613 Groothoek [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
614 Groothoek [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
615 Grootklip [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
616 Grootpan [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
617 Grootvlei [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
618 Grootvley [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
619 Gumbani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
620 Gumbu [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
621 Gumela [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
622 Gundani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
623 Guyna [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
624 Guyuni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
625 Guyuni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
626 Gwagwathini [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
627 Gwakwani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
628 Haakdoring [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
629 Ha-Budeli [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
630 Ha-Davhana [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
631 Ha-Funyufunyu [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
632 Ha-Gumbu [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
633 Hahlathi [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
634 Ha-Lambani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
635 Ha-Mabila [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
636 Ha-Madodonga [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
637 Ha-Maduwa [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
638 Ha-Magau [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
639 Hamakuya [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
640 Ha-Mamuhoyi [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
641 Ha-Manavhela [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
642 Ha-Mandiwana [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
643 Ha-Manyima [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
644 Ha-Mapila [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
645 Ha-Mashamba [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
646 Ha-Mashau [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
647 Ha-Mashawane [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
648 Ha-Masia [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
649 Ha-Matidza [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
650 Ha-Matsheketsheke [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
651 Ha-Matsika [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
652 Ha-Mphaila [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
653 Ha-Mpofu [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
654 Ha-Mufeba [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
655 Hanani [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
656 Hans Hoheisen Wildlife Research Station [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
657 Ha-Raliphaswa [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
658 Ha-Ramantsha [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
659 Ha-Ravele [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
660 Ha-Ribungwani [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
661 Harper Mine Compound [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
662 Hartbeesfontein [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
663 Hartebeesfontein [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
664 Ha-Sikhanukha [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
665 Ha-Sundani [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
666 Ha-Tshikota-A [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
667 Ha-Wayeni [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
668 Helena [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
669 Helula [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
670 Hinlopen [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
671 Hlaneki [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
672 Hlanganani [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
673 Hlanganani NU [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
674 Hlogotlou [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
675 Hlohlokwe [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
676 Hlophekane [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
677 Hoedspruit [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
678 Homu [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
679 Honey [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
680 Honingfontein [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
681 Honnet Nature Reserve [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
682 Hopekraals [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
683 Hospitalpark [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
684 Hugo de Groot [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
685 Humulani [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
686 Hwelereng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
687 Hwelesaneng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
688 Hwibi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
689 Immelman [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
690 Impala Park [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
691 Indermark [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
692 India [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
693 Inveraan [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
694 Itielene [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
695 Ivy Park [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
696 Ivydale AH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
697 Jakkalskuil [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
698 Jamela [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
699 Jane Furse [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
700 Jane Furse [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
701 Jerome [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
702 Jerusalem [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
703 Jilongo [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
704 Jimmy Jones [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
705 Jobskop [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
706 Jokong [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
707 Joppie [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
708 Josefa [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
709 Josephine [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
710 Joubertskroon [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
711 Julesburg [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
712 Juno [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
713 Jupiter [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
714 Ka Nwamankena [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
715 Ka-Bungeni [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
716 Ka-Dina [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
717 Kaditshwene [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
718 Ka-Dizingidzingi [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
719 Ka-Dzumeri [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
720 Ka-Gidiya [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
721 Ka-Guwela [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
722 Ka-Khaxani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
723 Ka-Kheyi [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
724 Kalkbank Nature Reserve [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
725 Kalkfontein [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
726 Kalkheuwel  [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
727 Kalkspruit [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
728 Ka-Mahonisi [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
729 Ka-Majosi [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
730 Ka-Makhuva [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
731 Ka-Mapayeni [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
732 Ka-Mapuva [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
733 Ka-Matsotsosela [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
734 Ka-Mavambe [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
735 Ka-Mavundani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
736 Ka-Mayephu [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
737 Ka-Mayomela [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
738 Ka-Mbadlhe [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
739 Ka-Mbatlo [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
740 Kameelkop [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
741 Ka-Mohlaba [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
742 Ka-Mpakani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
743 Ka-Mphambo [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
744 Ka-Mudavula [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
745 Ka-Munghonghoma [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
746 Ka-Mushiyani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
747 Ka-Mzilela [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
748 Kanana [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
749 Ka-Ndengeza [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
750 Ka-Ndzambyana [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
751 Ka-Nghalalume [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
752 Ka-Ngolombe [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
753 Ka-Ngove [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
754 Ka-Nkuri [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
755 Ka-Nwamatatani [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
756 Ka-Nwaxinyamani [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
757 Ka-Phaphazela [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
758 Ka-Rhangani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
759 Ka-Rivala [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
760 Karre Base [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
761 Ka-Sabulane [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
762 Ka-Siandana [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
763 Ka-Sikhunyane [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
764 Ka-Sunduza [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
765 Kauletsi [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
766 Ka-Vhele [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
767 Ka-Xigamani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
768 Ka-Xihlakati [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
769 Ka-Xikukwani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
770 Ka-Xikwambana [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
771 Ka-Xipalana [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
772 Keiting [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
773 Kempo Mine Compound [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
774 Kgabo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
775 Kgaphamadi [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
776 Kgatalala [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
777 Kgautswane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
778 Kgobokwane [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
779 Kgokong [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
780 Kgopeng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
781 Kgoponeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
782 Kgoroshi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
783 Kgotlhwane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
784 Kgotlopong [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
785 Kgwara [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
786 Kgwareng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
787 Kgwaripane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
788 Kgwaripe [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
789 Khakhala [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
790 Khakhanwa [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
791 Khakhu [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
792 Khangela [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
793 Khavhambe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
794 Khomanani [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
795 Khubetswane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
796 Khubvi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
797 Khujwana [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
798 Khujwana [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
799 Khumbe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
800 Khunguni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
801 Khureng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
802 Kitty [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
803 Klipfontein [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
804 Klipheuvel [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
805 Klipkraal [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
806 Klipspruit [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
807 Kobeana [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
808 Kobjane [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
809 Koedoeskraal [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
810 Koekoek [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
811 Kokwaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
812 Koloti [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
813 Komaneng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
814 Kome [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
815 Kompiet [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
816 Koope [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
817 Kopjeng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
818 Kremetart [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
819 Kristespruit [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
820 Kromdraai [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
821 Kromhoek [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
822 Kuilsrivier [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
823 Kuschke Nature Reserve [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
824 Kwa-Dlaulale [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
825 Kwaggavoetpad Nature Reserve  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
826 Kwakwalata Mesopotamia [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
2309 Kwalitho [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
827 Kwaring [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
828 Kwarrielaagte [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
829 Kwela [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
830 Laaste Hoop [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
831 Laaste Hoop [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
832 Laatsgevonden [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
833 Laboria [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
834 Ladine [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
835 Lambani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
836 Lamplaas [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
837 Lamvi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
838 Lebalelo [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
839 Leboeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
840 Lebogang  [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
841 Lebowakgomo [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
842 Lebowakgomo Unit A [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
843 Lebowakgomo Unit B [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
844 Ledingwe [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
845 Leeufontein [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
846 Leeukuil SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
847 Leeupoort [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
848 Leeupoort Vakansiedorp [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
849 Leeuwkuil  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
850 Lefakong [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
851 Legkraal [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
852 Legolaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
853 Legotlhong [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
854 Lehau  [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
855 Lehlakong [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
856 Lehlaneng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
857 Lehlohlo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
858 Leketing [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
859 Lekgwabeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
860 Lekgwareng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
861 Lekgwareng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
862 Lekhureng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
863 Lekurung [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
864 Lemondokop [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
865 Lenkwane [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
866 Lenting [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
867 Lenyenye [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
868 Leokaneng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
869 Leokwe [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
870 Leolo [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
871 Lepellane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
872 Lephalale [Ellisras] [LP] Lephalale Lephalale Main Seat Lephalale [Ellisras] Magistrate Court, Bulgerivier Periodical Court
873 Lepotlako [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
874 Lerajane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
875 Leraka [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
876 Lesetsi [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
877 Lesodi [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
878 Leswaneng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
879 Letaba [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Phalaborwa Main Seat Phalaborwa Magistrate Court
880 Letaba AH [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
881 Letaba Estates [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
882 Letaba NU [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
883 Letaba NU [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
884 Letaba NU [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
885 Letaba NU [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
886 Letaba NU [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
887 Letora [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
888 Letshwatla [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
889 Letsitele [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
890 Lewalemolomo [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
891 Leydsdorp [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
892 Limburg [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
893 Lithuli [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
894 Lithupaneng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
895 Loloka [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
896 Lombard [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
897 Longsight [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
898 Longvalley-A [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
899 Lorraine [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
900 Losmycherry [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
901 Lost City [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
902 Louis Trichardt [Makhado]  [LP] Makhado Louis Trichardt Main Seat Louis Trichardt [Makhado] Magistrate Court, Bandelierkop Periodical Court, Waterpoort Periodical Court
903 Lovely [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
904 Luckau [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
905 Lugisani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
906 Luheni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
907 Lukalo [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
908 Lukau [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
909 Lulekani NU [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
910 Lunungwi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
911 Lusaka [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
912 Luwalwamadi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
913 Lwaleng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
914 Lwamondo [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
915 Lwandlamuni [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
916 Lyden [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
917 Lydenburg NU [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
918 Lydenburg NU [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
919 Maahlashi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
920 Maake [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
921 Maake [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
922 Maakubu [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
923 Maaname [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
924 Maandagshoek-1 [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
925 Maangani [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
926 Maapea [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
927 Maasstroom [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
928 Mabaligwe [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
929 Mabayeni [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
930 Mabidi [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
931 Mabintwane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
932 Mabirimisa [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
933 Mabitsi [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
934 Mabobo [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
935 Mabodi [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
936 Mabokelele [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
937 Mabotsha [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
938 Mabudu [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
939 Mabuladihlare [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
940 Mabulo [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
941 Mabvuka Pass [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
942 Macene [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
943 Machaka [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
944 Machele [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
945 Machikiri [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
946 Machoane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
947 Madabani [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
948 Madangani [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
949 Madeira [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
950 Madevhele [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
951 Madiba [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
952 Madiba Park [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
953 Madibaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
954 Madibeng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
955 Madidimola [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
956 Madietane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
957 Madiga [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
958 Madikana [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
959 Madikeleng Kuduskop [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
960 Madikelong [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
961 Madimbo [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
962 Madiseng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
963 Madishaditoro [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
964 Madobi [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
965 Madombidzha [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
966 Madzingandevhe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
967 Madzivhanani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
968 Maebani [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
969 Maekgwe [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
970 Maela [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
971 Mafarafara [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
972 Mafarana-A [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
973 Mafatle [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
974 Mafohoni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
975 Mafolo [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
976 Mafukani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
977 Magabaneng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
978 Magagamatala [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
979 Magakala [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
980 Magalakynshoogte [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
981 Maganeng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
982 Magangeni [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
983 Magatle [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
984 Magna Via [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
985 Magneetshoogte [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
986 Magobading [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
987 Magobo [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
988 Magoboya [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
989 Magokobo [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
990 Magolapong [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
991 Magomane [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
992 Magomani-C [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
993 Magor [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
994 Magoro [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
995 Magosha [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
996 Magukubjane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
997 Magukubu [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
998 Magulele [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
999 Magwaneng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1000 Mahagala [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1001 Mahale [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
1002 Maheloni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1003 Maheni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1004 Mahlabaneng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1005 Mahlageng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1006 Mahlakanaseleng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1007 Mahlakwana [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1008 Mahlathi [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1009 Mahlatjane [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1010 Mahlolaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1011 Mahlole [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1012 Mahlomelong [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1013 Mahlwareng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1014 Mahonisiville [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1015 Mahubetswane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1016 Mahunguhwi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1017 Mahwelereng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1018 Mahwelereng A [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1019 Mahwelereng B [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1020 Mahwelereng C [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1021 Mahwibitswane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1022 Mailaskop [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
1023 Maineleng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1024 Makaba [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1025 Makadikwe [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1026 Makanye [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1027 Makatiane [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1028 Makavhini [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1029 Makekeng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1030 Makeketela [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1031 Makgake [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1032 Makgakgapatse [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1033 Makgane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1034 Makgari [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1035 Makgaung [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1036 Makgelane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1037 Makgemeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1038 Makgeng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1039 Makgoba [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1040 Makgofe [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1041 Makgophong [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1042 Makgwareng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1043 Makhabeni [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1044 Makhado [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
1045 Makhangele [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
1046 Makhasa [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
1047 Makhitha [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
1048 Makhushaneng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1049 Makhutsho [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1050 Makhuvha [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1051 Makhwibidung [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1052 Makhwivirini [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1053 Makobe [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1054 Makofane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1055 Makololwe [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1056 Makonde [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1057 Makopung [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1058 Makosha [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1059 Makotopong [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1060 Makovha [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1061 Makubu [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1062 Makubung [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1063 Makulani [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
1064 Makuleke [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1065 Makuleni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1066 Makuleni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1067 Makumbane [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1068 Makumeke [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1069 Makungwi [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
1070 Makunya [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1071 Makurung [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1072 Makushu [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
1073 Makuya Game Reserve [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1074 Makwarani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1075 Makwarela-A [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1076 Makweng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1077 Makwilidza [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1078 Malaeneng [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
1079 Malaeneng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1080 Malale [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1081 Malamagwa [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1082 Malamhala [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1083 Malamulele [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1084 Malavuwe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1085 Malebitsa [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
1086 Maleetse [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1087 Malegale [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1088 Malegale [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1089 Malekapane [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1090 Maleketla [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1091 Malemang [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1092 Malematsa [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1093 Malietzies [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1094 Malogeng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1095 Malokela [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1096 Malokele [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1097 Malokong [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1098 Malomanya [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1099 Malonga [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
1100 Malope [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1101 Malopeng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1102 Mamaneng  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
1103 Mamanyoha [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1104 Mamaolo [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1105 Mamatonya [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1106 Mamatsekele [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1107 Mambangu [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1108 Mambedi [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
1109 Mamehlaba [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1110 Mamitwa [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1111 Mamitwa's Location [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1112 Mamitwaskop [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1113 Mamokgadi [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1114 Mamone [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1115 Mamothola Location [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1116 Mamotintane [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1117 Mamphagi [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
1118 Mamphahlane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1119 Mamphakhathi [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
1120 Mamphokgo [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
1121 Manaileng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1122 Manamane [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1123 Manapsane [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
1124 Manawaneng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1125 Manchabeni [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1126 Mandagshoek [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1127 Mandala [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1128 Mandiwana [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
1129 Mandlakazi [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1130 Mangaka [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1131 Manganeng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1132 Mangata [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
1133 Mangaya [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1134 Mangondi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1135 Mangulwane [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
1136 Mangwele [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1137 Mankgaile [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1138 Mankweng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1139 Mankweng Unit A [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1140 Mankweng Unit B [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1141 Mankweng Unit E [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1142 Mankweng Unit F [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1143 Manoke [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1144 Manotolwaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1145 Manotwane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1146 Manthata [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1147 Mantheding [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1148 Mantlhenyane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1149 Mantshapeng [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1150 Manyanga [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1151 Manyii [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
1152 Manzemba [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1153 Mapaane [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1154 Mapakoni [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1155 Mapareng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1156 Mapate [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1157 Mapatjakeng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1158 Mapela-2 [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1159 Maphalle [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1160 Ma-Phata [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1161 Maphitula [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
1162 Maphopha [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1163 Maphophe [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1164 Mapitula [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
1165 Mapoteng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1166 Mapudule [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1167 Mapuloni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1168 Maradze [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1169 Maraganeng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1170 Marakalala [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1171 Marakela National Park [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
1172 Maralaleng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1173 Maramanzhi [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1174 Maranikhwe [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
1175 Maranikwe [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
1176 Marapong [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
1177 Marapong Ext 1 [LP] Lephalale Lephalale Main Seat Lephalale [Ellisras] Magistrate Court, Bulgerivier Periodical Court
1178 Marapong Ext 2 [LP] Lephalale Lephalale Main Seat Lephalale [Ellisras] Magistrate Court, Bulgerivier Periodical Court
1179 Marble Hall  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
1180 Mareleng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1181 Maremani Nature Reserve [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1182 Maretlwane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1183 Maribana [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1184 Marishane Garden [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1185 Mariveni [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1186 Marken [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
1187 Marobala [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1188 Maroge [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1189 Maroleng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1190 Marolo [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1191 Marong [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1192 Marota [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1193 Maroteng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1194 Maroteng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1195 Marotholong [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1196 Mars [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1197 Martinique [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
1198 Marulaneng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1199 Marulaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1200 Masakona [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
1201 Masakona [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
1202 Masala [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
1203 Masanteng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1204 Masealama [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1205 Maseha [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1206 Masehlaneng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1207 Masehleng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1208 Masehlong [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1209 Masekwameng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1210 Maseleseleng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1211 Maseleseleng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1212 Maserumo [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1213 Masethe [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
1214 Masetlwe [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1215 Mashabela [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1216 Mashamba [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
1217 Mashamptane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1218 Mashavela [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1219 Mashishimale [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
1220 Mashite [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1221 Mashite [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1222 Mashoahleng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1223 Mashoanyaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1224 Mashobye [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1225 Masia [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
1226 Masikhwa [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1227 Masioneng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1228 Masisi [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1229 Masiwane [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1230 Masodi [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1231 Masusele [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1232 Maswanganyi [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1233 Matanda [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
1234 Matangari [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1235 Matatani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1236 Mataulu [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1237 Mataung [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1238 Matavhela [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1239 Matebeleng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1240 Mathapisa [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1241 Mathibela [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1242 Mathlatseng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1243 Matholeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1244 Mathothwe [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
1245 Mathukuthela [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1246 Mathula [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
1247 Mathula [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1248 Mathule [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1249 Matiami [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1250 Matiko Xikaya-A  [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
1251 Matimatsatsi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1252 Matipane [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1253 Matitivhala [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
1254 Matiyani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1255 Matlading [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1256 Matlakatle [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1257 Matlala [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1258 Matlala  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
1259 Matlala Ramosheba [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
1260 Matlaleng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1261 Matlerekeng [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
1262 Matobole [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1263 Matokomane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1264 Matoks [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
1265 Matome [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1266 Matopa [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1267 Matsa [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
1268 Matsakali [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1269 Matseding [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
1270 Matshavhawe [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
1271 Matshelane [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1272 Matshena [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1273 Matshipe [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
1274 Matshira [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1275 Matshupe [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1276 Matsila [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
1277 Matsimela [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1278 Matsitsilene [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1279 Mauluma [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
1280 Maungani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1281 Mavalani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1282 Mavambe [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1283 Mavambe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1284 Maveke [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1285 Mavele [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1286 Mavele-A [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1287 Mavhode [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1288 Mavhulani [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
1289 Mavhunga [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
1290 Mavhuwa [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1291 Mavunde [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1292 Mawa [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1293 Mawoni [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
1294 Mbaula [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1295 Mbhokota [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
1296 Mbodi [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1297 Mbodi Tsha Fhasi [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1298 Mchipisi [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1299 Mdavula-A [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1300 Mdlazi [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1301 Mdona [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
1302 Medingen [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1303 Megoring [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1304 Mehlakong [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1305 Mehlareng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1306 Melao [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1307 Melinda [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
1308 Melkbosch [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
1309 Meoding [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
1310 Merekome [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1311 Merve [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1312 Messina NU [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1313 Metsanangwana [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
1314 Metz [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1315 Mgababa [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1316 Mhadawa [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1317 Mhinga [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1318 Mhingaville [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1319 Mianzwi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1320 Mica [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1321 Midoroni [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
1322 Mieliekloof [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
1323 Mininginisi [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1324 Mininginisi-2 [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1325 Misevhe [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
1326 Mispah [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1327 Mission [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
1328 Misty Crown [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
1329 Mkambako [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1330 Mlhava [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1331 Mlolototsi [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1332 Mmadigorong [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1333 Mmahlogo [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1334 Mmakala [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1335 Mmakotse [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1336 Mmalepeteke [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1337 Mmamatlakala [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1338 Mmankgodi [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1339 Mmanopi [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1340 Mmaphoko [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1341 Mmarobale [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1342 Mmatilu [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
1343 Mmatladi [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
1344 Mmatseke [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
1345 Mmotwaneng [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
1346 Mobosobohlogo [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1347 Modderput [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1348 Modimole [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1349 Modimolle [Nylstroom] [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
1350 Modimvuhusi [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1351 Modjadjiskloof [Duiwelskloof] [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1352 Modubeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1353 Modubung [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1354 Moetagare [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1355 Moetladimo [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1356 Moetladimo-A [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1357 Mogaladi [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1358 Mogalatsana [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
1359 Moganyaka [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
1360 Mogapeng [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1361 Mogodi [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1362 Mogodumo [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1363 Mogole [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1364 Mogoto [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1365 Mohlabai [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1366 Mohlabaneng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1367 Mohlahlareng [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1368 Mohlajeng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1369 Mohlakamosoma [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1370 Mohlake [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1371 Mohlakwana [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1372 Mohlaletsi [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1373 Mohlarekoma [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1374 Mohlonong [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1375 Mohlotlo [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1376 Mohlotsi [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
1377 Mohodi ga Manthata [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1378 Mohwelere [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1379 Moime [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1380 Mokapane [Potgietersrus] [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
1381 Mokerong [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1382 Mokerong NU [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1383 Mokerong NU [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
1384 Mokgolobotho [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1385 Mokgorwane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1386 Mokgwaneng NU [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
1387 Mokolo [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1388 Mokomene Zone 1 [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
1389 Mokomene Zone 2 [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
1390 Mokomene Zone 3 [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
1391 Mokomene Zone 4 [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
1392 Mokomene Zone 5 [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
1393 Mokomotsie [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1394 Mokoropo [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1395 Mokudung [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1396 Mokumuru [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1397 Mokurwanyane [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
1398 Mokwasele [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1399 Mokwete [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1400 Molaleng wa Sebea [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1401 Molapo [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1402 Molapong [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1403 Molati [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1404 Molawi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1405 Moleke [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1406 Moleketla [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
1407 Moletji [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1408 Moletlane [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1409 Molokoane [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
1410 Molototsi [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1411 Molsgat [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1412 Moname [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1413 Monametsi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1414 Mongalo [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1415 Mongatane [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
1416 Mongope [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1417 Mongwaneng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1418 Monotwane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1419 Monotwane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1420 Monsterlus [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1421 Monyamane [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1422 Monywaneng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1423 Monywaneng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1424 Mooifontein [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1425 Mooifontein SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1426 Mooiplaas [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1427 Mooiplaas [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1428 Mookgophong [Naboomspruit] [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
1429 Moomane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1430 Mopani [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Phalaborwa Main Seat Phalaborwa Magistrate Court
1431 Mophamamona [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1432 Moponto [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1433 Moqobelwala [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1434 Moraleng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1435 Morapalala [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1436 Morapanong [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1437 Morebeng [Soekmekaar] [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
1438 Moregloed [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1439 Moretha [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1440 Moria [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1441 Morogong [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1442 Moroke [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1443 Moroleng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1444 Morotse [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1445 Morowe [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1446 Morulane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1447 Morulaneng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1448 Morutsi [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
1449 Morwamaraile [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1450 Morwaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1451 Mosate [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1452 Mosate [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1453 Mosehla [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1454 Mosehleng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1455 Mosetamong [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1456 Moshakga [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1457 Moshate [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1458 Moshira [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1459 Mosie [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1460 Mosiphane [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1461 Mosira [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1462 Mosotse [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1463 Mosuka [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1464 Motantanyane [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1465 Motetema [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
1466 Moteti [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
1467 Moteti B [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
1468 Mothakeng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1469 Mothlakong [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1470 Mothomeng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1471 Motlakgomo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1472 Motlhatsweng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1473 Motlolo [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1474 Motloulela [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1475 Motse [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1476 Motseketla [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1477 Motserereng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1478 Motsinoni [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1479 Motsiphiri [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1480 Motupa [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
1481 Mountain View [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1482 Mountjoy [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
1483 Moutse NU [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
1484 Moutse NU [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
1485 Mpepule [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1486 Mphaaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1487 Mphahlele 1 [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1488 Mphahlele 2 [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1489 Mphahlele 3 [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1490 Mphahlele 4 [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1491 Mphakane 1 [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
1492 Mphakane 2 [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
1493 Mphakane 3 [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
1494 Mphalong [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1495 Mphambo [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1496 Mphame [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1497 Mphanama [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1498 Mphaphuli [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1499 Mphaphuli Nature Reserve [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1500 Mphego [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1501 Mphelelo [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1502 Mpheleng [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
1503 Mpheni [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
1504 Mphofotse [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1505 Mphogodiba [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1506 Mpudulle [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1507 Msiphana-A [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1508 Msiphana-B [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1509 Mtititi [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1510 Mudabula [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1511 Mudimeli [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
1512 Muduluni [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
1513 Mudzidzidzi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1514 Mudzivho [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1515 Mufongodi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1516 Mufulwi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1517 Mugwazini [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1518 Muhotoni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1519 Muhuyu [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1520 Muila [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
1521 Muiladi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1522 Mukande [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1523 Mukato Game Reserve [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1524 Mukhomi [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1525 Mukhoro [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
1526 Mukomasiandu [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1527 Mukomawabane [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1528 Mukondeni [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
1529 Mukovhawabale [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1530 Mukula [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1531 Mukumbani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1532 Mukununele [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1533 Mulamula [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1534 Mulangaphuma [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
1535 Muledane [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1536 Mulelu [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
1537 Mulenzhe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1538 Mulima [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
1539 Mulodi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1540 Mulume [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1541 Munangwe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1542 Munnik [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
1543 Muraga [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1544 Muraleni [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
1545 Muraluwe [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1546 Murasie [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1547 Murunwa [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
1548 Musanda [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1549 Musekwa [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
1550 Mushiro Mahagala [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1551 Mushithe [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1552 Musina [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1553 Muswane [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1554 Muswodi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1555 Muswodi Dipeni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1556 Muswoditshisimani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1557 Mutale [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1558 Mutali NU [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1559 Mutele [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1560 Mutele [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1561 Muthati [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1562 Mutititi [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
1563 Mutoti [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1564 Mutshavhawe [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1565 Mutshavhawe [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1566 Mutshavhawe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1567 Mutshenzheni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1568 Mutshetshe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1569 Mutshikilini [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1570 Mutshuludi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1571 Muumoni [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
1572 Muwaweni [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
1573 Muyexe [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1574 Muziafera [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
1575 My Darling [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1576 Myngenoegen SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1577 Mypark x17 [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1578 Mypark x5 [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1579 Naganeng [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
1580 Nakampe [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1581 Naledi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1582 Namakgale [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
1583 Namakgale NU [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
1584 Naphuno [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1585 Nchechane [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1586 Ndengeza [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
1587 Ndindani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1588 Ndouvhada [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
1589 Ndzalama Wildlife Reserve [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1590 Nebo NU [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1591 Net Recht [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
1592 New Pietersburg [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1593 Ngalavhani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1594 Nganyeni [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1595 Nghezimani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1596 Nghomunghomu [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1597 Ngovhela [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1598 Ngudza [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1599 Ngwalemong [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
1600 Ngwanallela [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1601 Ngwanamago [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1602 Ngwaritsi [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1603 Ngwekhulu [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
1604 Ngwenani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1605 Nhambelani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1606 Nieuwland [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
1607 Nikara [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
1608 Nirvana [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1609 Nirvana Industrial Area [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1610 Nkadimeng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1611 Nkambako [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1612 Nkambako Unit F2 [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1613 Nkgodi [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1614 Nkgori [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1615 Nkomo A [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1616 Nkomo B [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1617 Nkotokwane [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1618 Nkowankowa [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1619 Nkowankowa-A [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1620 Nkowankowa-C [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1621 Noblehoek [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
1622 Nokayamatlala [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1623 Noko [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1624 Nondweni [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
1625 Nong [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
1626 Nonono [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1627 Non-Pareil [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1628 Nontz [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1629 Nooitgedacht [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
1630 Nooitgedacht [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
1631 Nooitgedacht [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1632 Northam [LP] Thabazimbi Northam Sub District Northam Magistrate Court
1633 Northview Estate [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1634 Nsimbhi [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1635 Nthabiseng [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
1636 Ntlhaveni [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1637 Ntlolane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1638 Ntotomeng [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
1639 Ntshushi [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
1640 Ntsima [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1641 Ntsintsing [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1642 Ntswelemotse [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1643 Ntwane [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
1644 Nwadzedzeku [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1645 Nwajaheni [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1646 Nwalwi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1647 Nwamngololo [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1648 Nwanedi Nature Reserve [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1649 Nwanedzi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1650 Nyakelani [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1651 Nyala Magnesium Mine [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1652 Nyavhani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1653 Nyayukani [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1654 Nylpark [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
1655 Nylsvley Nature Reserve [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
1656 Nzanwe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1657 Nzhelele [LP] Makhado Louis Trichardt Main Seat Louis Trichardt [Makhado] Magistrate Court, Bandelierkop Periodical Court, Waterpoort Periodical Court
1658 Ofcolaco [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1659 Ohrigstad [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1660 Olifantsdrif [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
1661 Olifantshoek [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
1662 Olifantskamp [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Phalaborwa Main Seat Phalaborwa Magistrate Court
1663 Olympus [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1664 Ons Hoop [LP] Lephalale Lephalale Main Seat Lephalale [Ellisras] Magistrate Court, Bulgerivier Periodical Court
1665 Ooghoek [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1666 Osterd [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1667 Overyssel [LP] Lephalale Lephalale Main Seat Lephalale [Ellisras] Magistrate Court, Bulgerivier Periodical Court
1668 Paardeplaats [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1669 Padkamp [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
1670 Palmietfontein SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1671 Palmietgat SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1672 Papegaai [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1673 Paschas Kraal [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1674 Paswane [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1675 Patantswane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1676 Patwini [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
1677 Pax Intrantibus [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1678 Pelaneng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1679 Pelangwe [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1680 Penina Park [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1681 Penninggotsha [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1682 Perskebult [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1683 Petanenge [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1684 Petanenge Twp [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1685 Pfananani [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
1686 Pfumbada [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
1687 Phadzima [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
1688 Phafola [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1689 Phageng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1690 Phalaborwa NU [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
1691 Phalaborwa NU [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1692 Phalaborwa NU [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1693 Phalakubeni [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1694 Phaphazela [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1695 Pharare [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1696 Phaswana [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1697 Phatametsane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1698 Phatsane [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1699 Phaweni [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1700 Phelendavha [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
1701 Phetole [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1702 Phetwana [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
1703 Phikela [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1704 Phiphidi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1705 Phiring [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1706 Phishoana [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1707 Phofong [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1708 Phokwane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1709 Phola Park [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1710 Phomolong [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
1711 Phomolong [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1712 Phomolong Ext 1 [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
1713 Phomolong Ext 2 [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
1714 Phomolong Ext 3 [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
1715 Phomolong Ext 4 [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
1716 Phomolong Ext 5 [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
1717 Phomolong Ext 6 [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
1718 Phookwane [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
1719 Phosiri [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1720 Phugeni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1721 Phukukane [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
1722 Phukwane [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1723 Phuti [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1724 Phutimolle [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1725 Pienaarsrivier  [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
1726 Pietersburg [Polokwane] Game Reserve [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1727 Pietersburg Central [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1728 Pietersburg NU [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1729 Pietersburg NU [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1730 Pietersburg NU [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
1731 Pietersburg NU [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1732 Pietersburg NU [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
1733 Pile [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1734 Pitsaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1735 Pjapjamela [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
1736 Plange [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1737 Planknek AH [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
1738 Polaseng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1739 Polen [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1740 Politsi [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
1741 Pologong [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1742 Polokwane [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1743 Pompagalana [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
1744 Pony [LP] Thabazimbi Northam Sub District Northam Magistrate Court
1745 Portugal [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1746 Potgietersrus Central [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
1747 Potgietersrus NU [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1748 Potgietersrus NU [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1749 Potgietersrus NU [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1750 Potgietersrus NU [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
1751 Potgietersrus NU [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
1752 Potgietersrus NU [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1753 Praktiseer [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1754 Preezberg [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1755 Premier Park [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
1756 Protea Park [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
1757 Pruizen [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
1758 Puleng [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
1759 Puma [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1760 Punda Maria [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1761 Puraspan [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1762 Rabali 1 [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
1763 Rabali 2 [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
1764 Rabothata [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1765 Raditshaba [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1766 Ragopola [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1767 Ramakgaphola [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1768 Ramalapa [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1769 Ramalema [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1770 Ramaphosa [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
1771 Ramaru [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
1772 Ramatlhodi [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1773 Ramatsowe [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
1774 Rambuda [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1775 Ramogwerane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1776 Ramotshidi [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1777 Rampenyane [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1778 Ramukhuba [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
1779 Rantlakane [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1780 Rapitsi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
2310 Rapotokwane [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
1781 Rasewana [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1782 Rathidili [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
1783 Rathoke [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
1784 RDP Houses [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
1785 Rebone-A [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1786 Refilwe [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1787 Regae-A  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
1788 Regdaar [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
1789 Regenoeg [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1790 Registrasie [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
1791 Relela [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
1792 Rembander [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
1793 Rembander [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1794 Renosterfontein [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
1795 Restaurant-A [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
1796 Reubander [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
1797 Rhulani [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1798 Rietfontein [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1799 Rietfontein Village [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
1800 Rita [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
1801 Ritakop [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1802 Ritavi NU [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1803 Roadhouse [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1804 Rob Roy-1 [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
1805 Rob Roy-2 [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
1806 Roedtan [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
1807 Rooiberg [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
1808 Rooibosbult [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
1809 Rooifontein [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
1810 Rooipoort [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
1811 Rooivaal [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1812 Roossenekal  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
1813 Rora [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1814 Rotterdam [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
1815 Runnymede [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1816 Ruskamp [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
1817 Rust de Winter  [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
1818 Rustic Estate [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
1819 Sabitse [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1820 Sakoleng [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1821 Sale-u-Navhe [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
1822 Salwana  [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
1823 Sambandou [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1824 Sangoma [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1825 Santeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1826 Sanyane [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1827 Sarfeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1828 Sasekani [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1829 Saselemani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1830 Saselemani-B [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1831 Scheiding [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1832 Schellingburg [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1833 Schellingburg 2 [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1834 Schiel Farm [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
1835 Schlickmannskloof [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1836 Schoongelegen [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1837 Schoongezicht [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1838 Schoonoord [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1839 Schoonuitzicht [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
1840 Schoonveld [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1841 Schuinsdraai Nature Reserve  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
1842 Schuinsrand [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1843 Schuurmanshoogte [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1844 Schuynshoogte [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
1845 Seakhutswana [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1846 Sealane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1847 Seapole [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1848 Sebayeng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1849 Sebitse [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1850 Seboriane [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1851 Sechaba [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1852 Sedawa [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1853 Sedibeng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1854 Sefahlane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1855 Sefateng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1856 Sefene [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
1857 Sefikeng [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1858 Sefofotse [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1859 Segalo's [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1860 Segole 1 [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1861 Segole 2 [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1862 Segorong [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1863 Segwahleng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1864 Segwasi [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1865 Sehlakwane [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
1866 Sehunyana [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1867 Sejweng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1868 Sekakene [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
1869 Sekale [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1870 Sekele [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1871 Sekgakgapeng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1872 Sekgoboko [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1873 Sekgophokgophong [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1874 Sekgopo [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1875 Sekgosese [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
1876 Sekgosese NU [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
1877 Sekgothe [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1878 Sekgweng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1879 Sekhiming [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1880 Sekhukhubje [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
1881 Sekhula [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1882 Sekhung [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1883 Sekhuting [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1884 Sekhutlong [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1885 Sekiding [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1886 Sekiti [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1887 Sekopung [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1888 Sekuruwe [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1889 Sekuruwe [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1890 Sekwati [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1891 Semahlakole [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1892 Semaneng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1893 Semeny [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1894 Senakwe [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1895 Sendedza [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
1896 Sengatane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1897 Senita [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
1898 Senscherere [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1899 Sentlhe [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1900 Sentrum [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
1901 Senwamokgope [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
1902 Senyatho [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1903 Seokodibeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1904 Seolwane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1905 Seopeni [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1906 Sepanapudi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1907 Sephaku [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1908 Sepharane [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1909 Sephoto [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1910 Seponapudi [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1911 Serafo [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1912 Serageng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1913 Serare [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1914 Sereni [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
1915 Seriteng [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
1916 Seroba [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1917 Serobaneng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1918 Serolorolo [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1919 Seruluru [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1920 Sesalong [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1921 Sesesehu [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
1922 Seshego A [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1923 Seshego B [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1924 Seshego C [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1925 Seshego D [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1926 Seshego E [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1927 Seshego F [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1928 Seshego G [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1929 Seshego H [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1930 Seshego NU [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1931 Seshego NU [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1932 Seshego-9A [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1933 Seshego-9F Ext4 [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1934 Seshego-9G [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1935 Seshego-9I [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
1936 Sesuane [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1937 Setaria [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
1938 Setaseng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1939 Setebong [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
1940 Sethong [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
1941 Setjupereng [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1942 Setlaole [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1943 Setlapeng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1944 Setloking [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1945 Setotolwane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1946 Setshitshi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1947 Settlers  [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
1948 Setumong [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
1949 Setuphiline [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1950 Sewale [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1951 Shakadza [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1952 Shamavunga [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1953 Shamfana [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1954 Shashe [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1955 Shawela [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1956 Shayameriri [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1957 Shayandima [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1958 Sheshe [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
1959 Shigalo [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1960 Shigamani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1961 Shihimo Villiage [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
1962 Shihungu [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
1963 Shiluvana [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1964 Shimange [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1965 Shimuwini [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Phalaborwa Main Seat Phalaborwa Magistrate Court
1966 Shingwedzi [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1967 Shingwidzi [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
1968 Shivulani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1969 Shotong [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1970 Shushumela [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1971 Sias [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1972 Sibasa [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
1973 Sifasonke [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
1974 Sigonde [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
1975 Siloam [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
1976 Silvermyn [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1977 Singapore [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
1978 Slaaphoek [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1979 Small Phooko [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
1980 Smersha Block [LP] Thabazimbi Northam Sub District Northam Magistrate Court
1981 Smokey [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
1982 Sobiaco Mission [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1983 Sobiago [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
1984 Sodoma [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
1985 Soetendalsvlei [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
1986 Sofaya [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1987 Sofia Section [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1988 Solane [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
1989 Solomon [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1990 Soutpansberg NU [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1991 Soutpansberg NU [LP] Makhado Louis Trichardt Main Seat Louis Trichardt [Makhado] Magistrate Court, Bandelierkop Periodical Court, Waterpoort Periodical Court
1992 Soutpansberg NU [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
1993 Spitspunt [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
1994 Springfield Tiekeline [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
1995 St George [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1996 Stadium View [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
1997 Standplaas [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
1998 Steelpoort GM [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
1999 Steenbokpan [LP] Lephalale Lephalale Main Seat Lephalale [Ellisras] Magistrate Court, Bulgerivier Periodical Court
2000 Steilloopbrug [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
2001 Sterkfontein [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
2002 Sterkloop SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
2003 Sterkrivier [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
2004 Sterkstroom [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2005 Sterpark [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
2006 Stocking [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
2007 Stompo [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
2008 Strydkraal [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
2009 Strydomsdrift [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
2010 Sun City [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
2011 Sundani [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
2012 Superbia [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
2013 Swale [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
2014 Swartklip [LP] Thabazimbi Northam Sub District Northam Magistrate Court
2015 Swartwater [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
2016 Syferfontein-B [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
2017 Syferkuil [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
2018 Taaiboschgroet [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
2019 Taaiboschlaagte [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
2020 Tafelkop [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
2021 Takalane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
2022 Takalani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2023 Takataka [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
2024 Tambo Square [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
2025 Taskane [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
2026 Tate Vondo [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2027 Taulome [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
2028 Taung [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
2029 Taung [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
2030 Ten Morgan [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
2031 Teneriff [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
2032 Terbrugge [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
2033 Thaba Leshoba [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
2034 Thabakgone [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
2035 Thabakhubedu [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
2036 Thabampshe [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
2037 Thabanapitsi [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
2038 Thabatshweu [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
2039 Thabazimbi [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
2040 Thabazimbi NU [LP] Thabazimbi Northam Sub District Northam Magistrate Court
2041 Thabazimbi NU [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
2042 Thabekhulong [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
2043 Thahantsho [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
2044 Thakgalane [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
2045 Thakgalang [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
2046 Thalahane [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
2047 Thamagane [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
2048 Thapane [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
2049 The Oaks [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
2050 The Willows [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
2051 Theareng [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
2052 Thembisa [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
2053 Thenga [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
2054 Thengwe [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
2055 Thohoyandou [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2056 Thohoyandou K [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2057 Thohoyandou L [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2058 Thohoyandou M [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2059 Tholongwe [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
2060 Thomo [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
2061 Thondoni [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
2062 Thongani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
2063 Thononda [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2064 Thornhill [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
2065 Thornlands [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
2066 Thorp [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
2067 Thothlokwe [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
2068 Thothololo [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
2069 Thoto [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
2070 Thovhalas-Kraal [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
2071 Thune [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
2072 Thusalushaka [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2073 Thusang [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
2074 Thutlane [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
2075 Tibanefo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
2076 Tiekiedraai [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
2077 Tinmyne [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
2078 Titibe [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
2079 Tiyani [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
2080 Tjiane [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
2081 Tlame [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
2082 Tlhabine [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
2083 Tlhona [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
2084 Tlhonasedimong [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
2085 Tolwe [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
2086 Tomburke [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
2087 Tomu [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
2088 Tooseng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
2089 Tours [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
2090 Transkloof [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
2091 Trascate [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
2092 Travenna [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
2093 Trichardtsdal [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
2094 Trim Park [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
2095 Tsangwa [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
2096 Tsebela [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
2097 Tsebishi [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
2098 Tshabelane [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
2099 Tshabvuma [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2100 Tshadzume [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2101 Tshakani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
2102 Tshakhuma [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
2103 Tshamahansi [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
2104 Tshamavhudzi [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
2105 Tshamavhudzi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2106 Tshamulumbwi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
2107 Tshamutavha [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
2108 Tshamutavha [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2109 Tshamutore [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
2110 Tshamutukwa [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2111 Tshandama [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
2112 Tshanzhe [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
2113 Tshaphasha [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
2114 Tshatane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
2115 Tshaulu [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2116 Tshedza [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
2117 Tshehlwaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
2118 Tshelamfake [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
2119 Tshenyane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
2120 Tshenzhelani [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
2121 Tshiavha [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2122 Tshibvumo [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
2123 Tshidimbini [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2124 Tshidzini [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2125 Tshidzivhe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2126 Tshiendeulu [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
2127 Tshiendeulu [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
2128 Tshifhire [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
2129 Tshififi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2130 Tshifudi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2131 Tshifulanani [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
2132 Tshihalwe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2133 Tshiheni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2134 Tshihlavulu [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
2135 Tshikalani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2136 Tshikanosi [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
2137 Tshikaphela [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
2138 Tshikhudini [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2139 Tshikikinini [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
2140 Tshikombani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2141 Tshikundu [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
2142 Tshikuwi [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
2143 Tshikuyu [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
2144 Tshikwarani A [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
2145 Tshikwarani B [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
2146 Tshilamba [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
2147 Tshilamusi [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
2148 Tshilapfene [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2149 Tshilaphala [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2150 Tshilungoma [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2151 Tshilungwi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2152 Tshimbupfe [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
2153 Tshino [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
2154 Tshiombo [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2155 Tshiozwi [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
2156 Tshipako [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2157 Tshipale [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
2158 Tshiphuseni [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
2159 Tshipise [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
2160 Tshirando [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
2161 Tshirenzheni [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
2162 Tshirenzheni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2163 Tshirolwe [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
2164 Tshirongana [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2165 Tshirunzini [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
2166 Tshirunzini [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2167 Tshisahulu [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2168 Tshisele [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2169 Tshiswiswini [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
2170 Tshitale [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
2171 Tshitambe [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
2172 Tshitandani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
2173 Tshitavha [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
2174 Tshitavha [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2175 Tshitereke [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2176 Tshithuthuni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
2177 Tshithuthuni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2178 Tshitungulwane [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
2179 Tshituni [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
2180 Tshituni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2181 Tshitwi [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
2182 Tshiungani [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
2183 Tshivaloni [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
2184 Tshivhade [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
2185 Tshivhangani [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
2186 Tshivhase [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2187 Tshivhazwaulu [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
2188 Tshivhazwaulu [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2189 Tshivhilwi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2190 Tshivhulani [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
2191 Tshivhungweni [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
2192 Tshivhuyuni [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
2193 Tshiwane [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2194 Tshixwadya [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
2195 Tshiya [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2196 Tshware [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
2197 Tshwene [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
2198 Tshwenyane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
2199 Tsibeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
2200 Tsimanyane [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
2201 Tsolametse [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
2202 Tswaing [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
2203 Tswaing [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
2204 Tswatago [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
2205 Tswatsane [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
2206 Tswera [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2207 Tswereng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
2208 Tswinga [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2209 Tubex [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
2210 Tuinplaas [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
2211 Tukakgomo [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
2212 Turfpan [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
2213 Turkey [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
2214 Tweefontein [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
2215 Tweefontein SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
2216 Two Rivers Estate [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
2217 Tzaneen [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
2218 Uitkyk [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
2219 Uitsig [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
2220 Uitspanning A [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
2221 Uitspanning B [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
2222 Uitvlugt [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
2223 Uitvlugt [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
2224 Uitzicht [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
2225 Umgungundlhovu [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
2226 Utsane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
2227 Vaalbank [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
2228 Vaalkop [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
2229 Vaalwater [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
2230 Vaalwater [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
2231 Valdezia [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
2232 Van Leeuwen [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
2233 Van Tondershoek [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
2234 Van Wyksput [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
2235 Vendaland [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2236 Venus [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
2237 Vergelegen [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
2238 Vergelegen [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
2239 Verschfontein [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
2240 Vhufuli [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2241 Vhutalu [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2242 Vhutandabos [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2243 Vianen [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
2244 Vierhoek [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
2245 Viking [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
2246 Villa Nora [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
2247 Vingerkraal  [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
2248 Viskuil [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
2249 Vivo [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
2250 Vlakfontein [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
2251 Vlakpan [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
2252 Vlakplaas [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
2253 Vleifontein [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
2254 Vondo Villiage [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2255 Vondwe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
2256 Vooruitsig [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
2257 Vuhehli [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
2258 Vuvha [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
2259 Vuvha [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
2260 Vuwani [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
2261 Vuwani NU [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
2262 Vyeboom [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
2263 Vyeboom D [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
2264 Wagendrift [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
2265 Walkraal [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
2266 Warmbaths Ext [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
2267 Warmbaths NU [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
2268 Warmbaths NU [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
2269 Washbank [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
2270 Washersvlei [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
2271 Waterberg NU [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
2272 Waterpoort  [LP] Makhado Louis Trichardt Main Seat Louis Trichardt [Makhado] Magistrate Court, Bandelierkop Periodical Court, Waterpoort Periodical Court
2273 Waterval [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
2274 Waterval [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
2275 Waterval [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
2276 Waterval [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
2277 Wegdraai [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
2278 Weipe [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
2279 Welbeloond [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
2280 Welgelegen [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
2281 Welkom [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
2282 Westenburg [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
2283 Westphalia [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
2284 Winnaarshoek [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
2285 Witkoppies [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
2286 Witpoort [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
2287 Wolwefontein [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
2288 Wonderboom [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
2289 Wonderkrater Vakansiedorp [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
2290 Woodbush Forest Reserve [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
2291 Worcester [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
2292 Xaswita [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
2293 Xawela [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
2294 Xigamani-A [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
2295 Xihoko [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
2296 Xihoko A [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
2297 Xihoko B [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
2298 Xihosana [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
2299 Xikhumba [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
2300 Ximawusa [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
2301 Xitaci [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
2302 Xitlhelani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
2303 Zaaiplaats  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
2304 Zamenkomst  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
2305 Zamenskomste [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
2306 Zebediela [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
2307 Zeekoegat [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
2308 Zoetkopjes [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court