Proclaimed Magisterial Districts

Limpopo: Find a court in your area

Type in your area to filter the list below:

Once you have the relevant Court reference, please follow this link to find the contact details for that Court or find the Court on the map.

Area Magisterial District Name [Main Seat/Sub District] Courts
Abrasive [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Adriaanshoop [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Aftoni [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Agatha Forest Reserve [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Agatha Forest Reserve [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Akasia [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Alldays [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Altein [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Alverton [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Amanda [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Amandelbult [LP] Thabazimbi Northam Sub District Northam Magistrate Court
Amandelbult Mine Town [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Amosa [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Amosotho [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Annadale [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Apel [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Apiesdoring [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Aqua Park [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Aquaville [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Arabie [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Arbor Park [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Archibalt [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Atherstone Nature Reserve [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Atok [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Aurora [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Avon [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ba Shai-Ditlou [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
Babanana [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Babangu [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Badimong [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Bakenberg [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Bakone [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Bale [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Balitmore [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Balloon [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Bambeni [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Banareng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Bandelierkop  [LP] Makhado Louis Trichardt Main Seat Louis Trichardt [Makhado] Magistrate Court, Bandelierkop Periodical Court, Waterpoort Periodical Court
Bangalong [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Bannatyne [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Bapeding [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Basana [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Basani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Bashasha [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Basterspad [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Bastiaansrust [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Bateleur [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Bela-Bela (Warmbaths) [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
Beleni [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Bellegaan [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Bellevue [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ben Farm [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
Bende Mutale [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Bende Mutale [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Bendor [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Bendor Ext 7 [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Bendor Park [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Bergendal [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Bergnek [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Bergview East [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Berlepe [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Berseba [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Beuster [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Bevhula [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Bismark [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Blinkwater [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Bloedrivier [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Blood River [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Blouberg [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Bobirwa [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Bochum [Senwabarwana] [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Bochum NU [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Bode [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Bodi [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Bodwe [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Bofu-La-Mato [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Bogalatladi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Bokhuta [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Bokisi [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Bokpoortlaagte [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Bokwidi [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Bolahlakgomo [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Bolopa [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Boltman [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Boratapelo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Bordeaux [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Borwalathoto [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Boshielo [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Bossche Diesch [LP] Lephalale Lephalale Main Seat Lephalale [Ellisras] Magistrate Court, Bulgerivier Periodical Court
Bothashoek [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Botlokwa [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Botshabelo [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Botsoleni [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Botsoleni-A [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Botudi [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Boyne [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Brakspruit [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Broadhill [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Broadlands [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Brodie Hills [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Budeli [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Buffelsdrif  [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
Buffelshoek [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Buffelshoek [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Buluni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Bulwini [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Bungeni [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Burgerregt [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Burgersdorp [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Burgersfort [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Buysdorp [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Byldrift [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Calais [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Caledon [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Callashield [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Capricorn [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Capricorn Park [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Carlsruhe Junior [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Chavani [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Chavani 3 [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Chebeng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Chipise [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Chloe [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Chroom Park [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Chuenespoort [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Clearwaters Cove [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Cobalt  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Cochock [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Cornelia [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Craighouse [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Dakari [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Dakari-2 [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Dal Josaphat [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Dalmada AH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Damani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Dambale [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Damplaats [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Dan [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Danzight [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Daps [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Davhana [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
De Droom [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
De End [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
De Paarl [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
De Put SH [LP] Thabazimbi Northam Sub District Northam Magistrate Court
De Villiersdale [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Deloop [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Dendron [Mogwadi] [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Dennilton [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Devilliersdale [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Diana [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Dibeng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Dididi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Die Onderste [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Diepgelegen [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Difagate [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Difapye [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Digabane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Dikgalaopeng [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Dikgopeng [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Dilokong [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Dimani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Dindela [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Dinga [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Dingamanzi [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Dingapong [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Diphagane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Diphale [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Diphitshi [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Diphuti [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Diretsaneng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ditatsu [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ditaung [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Ditenteng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Dithabaneng [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Dithabaneng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Ditlotswana [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ditobeleng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ditshoseng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Djale [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Djata [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Djunani [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Doli [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Dolidoli [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Domboni [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Domboni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Doornbosch [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Doornbult SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Doorndraai [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Doorndraai Dam Nature Reserve [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Doornfontein [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Doornkop [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Doornlaagte [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Doornpoort [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Doornspruit [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Doornspruit [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Dopeni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Doppie [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Doringboom [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Dotha [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Dovho [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Drakenstein [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Driefontein [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Driekop [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Driekoppies [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Droogte [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Dublin [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Duluthulwa [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Dumasi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Duplex [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Duthuni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Duvenhageskraal SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Dwaalboom [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Dwarsfontein [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Dzamba [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Dzanani [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Dzanani NU [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Dzanani NU [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Dzananwa [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Dzindi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Dzingahe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Dzwaboni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Dzwerani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Ebenhaeser [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Edendale [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Eduanpark [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Edwinsdale [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Eenzaam [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Eesrtegoud [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Eisleben [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Elandsdoorn [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Elandsdoring [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Elandskraal-A  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Elandslaagte [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Elandspoort [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Eldorado [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Elim [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Ellisras NU [LP] Lephalale Lephalale Main Seat Lephalale [Ellisras] Magistrate Court, Bulgerivier Periodical Court
Ellisras NU [LP] Thabazimbi Northam Sub District Northam Magistrate Court
Elmadal AH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Enable [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Entabeni Nature Reserve [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Enterprice [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Erifaro [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Esdras [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Eseldrift [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Essoubinca [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Euphoria Golf Estate and Hydro [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Evangelina [LP] Makhado Louis Trichardt Main Seat Louis Trichardt [Makhado] Magistrate Court, Bandelierkop Periodical Court, Waterpoort Periodical Court
Fauna Park [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Fefe [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Fertilis [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Feskraal [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Finale [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Five Morgan [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Flora Park [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Fobene [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Fochabers [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Folorodwe [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Folovhodwe [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Fondwe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Friendship [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Frischgewaagd [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Frisgewaght [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Futura [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Ga Mabotsa [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga Mafefe [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Ga Mahlanhle [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga Makhwae [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga Malahlela [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga Masenya [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga Mashishi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga Modjadji [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ga Mokopane [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga Moropo [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga Moswedi [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga Thoka [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga Wannankaya [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga_modipana [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Abel [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Gaba [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Ga-Botha  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Ga-Chokoe [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Chuene [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Ga-Chuene/Sepanapudi [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Ga-Dankie [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Dietane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Dikgale [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Dikgale South [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-dukakgomo [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Femane [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ga-Hlahla [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Hlako [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Hlako [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Ga-Ishe [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Kgapane [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ga-Kgara [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Kgoete [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Kgole [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Kgoroshi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Kgubudi [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Kibi [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Kobe [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Kobo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Kolopo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Komape [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Kubjana [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Ga-Kuranta [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Galakwyns Stroom [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Lamola [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Galane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Galavhani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Ga-lebelo [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Lekgothoane [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Lepadima [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Letswalo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Letwaba [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Mabeba [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Mabelebele [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Mabin [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Ga-Mabitsela [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Maboi [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Mabotha [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Mabotsa [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Mabuela [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Mabulana [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ga-Madiba [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Madibeng [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Madietane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Madisaleolo [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Ga-Maditsi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Maepa [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Maeteletsa [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Ga-Magolego [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Magongwa [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Magowa [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Mahlanya [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Mahoai [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Maila [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Mailula [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Maimela [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Ga-Maja [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Ga-Makgaba [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Makgatle [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Ga-Makgato [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Ga-Makgoba [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Ga-Makgobathe [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Makgopa [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Makharankana [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Ga-Makhushane [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
Ga-Makweya [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Malaka [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Ga-malapile [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Malekana [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Malepe [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Malokela [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-malope [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Mama [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Mamadila [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Mamaila [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Ga-Mametja [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Ga-Mamogolo [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Mamogwasa [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Ga-Mamohwibidu [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Mamoleka [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Mamolele [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Mampa [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Mampane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Ga-Mamphaka [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Mamphokgo [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Ga-Mampuru [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Ga-Mampuru [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Manamela [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Mankgodi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Mankopane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Mantlhodi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Manyaka [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Manyanyane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Ga-Manyapje [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Mapangula [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Mapela [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Mapela-West [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Maphotho [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Maraka [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ga-Marishane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Ga-Masamothane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Masegwane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Masekwa [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Masemola [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Ga-Masenya [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Masha [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Masha [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Mashabela [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Mashalane [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Mashashane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Mashegoane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Mashifane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Ga-Mashishimale [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
Ga-Mashite [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Momogolo [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-monare [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Ga-monene [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Mongatane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Monyebodi [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Monyeki [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Ga-Moraba [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Moreise [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Moretsele [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Moripane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Ga-Moroko [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ga-Mosege [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Mothapo [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Mothapo [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Mothele [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ga-Mothiba [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Mothobeki [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ga-Motholo [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Motlana [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Motodi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Motshana [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Motshemi [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Moyaga [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Mphethi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Mushi [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Ga-Nchabeleng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Gandlanani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Gandlanani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Ga-Ngwepe [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Ngwetsana [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-nkidikitlana [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Nkoana [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-nkobo [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Nkwana [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Ntata [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ga-Pamadi [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Ga-Phaahla [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Ga-Phago [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Phagodi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Phasa [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Phasha [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Ga-Phasha [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Phaswana [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Ga-Phetole [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Phofu [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Phooko [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Ga-Piet [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Pila [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Podile [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Poopedi [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Potse [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Rabogale [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ga-Radingwana [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Rakgoatha [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Ga-Rakoma [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Ga-Rakwele [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Ralenkwane [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Ramakara [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Ramaswikana [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Ramela Villiage [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Rametlwana [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Rammutla [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Ramodumo [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ga-Ramokadi-kadi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Ramongoane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Ramoshwane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Ramotlokana [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Ramotsho [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Ramphere [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Rampuru [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Rampuru [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Ramurulane [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Rankhuwa [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Rapadi [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Ga-Raphahlelo [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Ga-Raphokola [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Rapitsi [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ga-Raweshe [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Rawesi [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Riba [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Garside [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Ga-Sako [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Sebati [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Sebotlane [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Sebotse [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Sechaba [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Sekgopo [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ga-Sekororo [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Ga-Selala [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Seleka [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Ga-Selepe [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ga-Selolo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ga-Selwana [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
Ga-Seroka [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Shongwane [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Ga-Sopayana [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Ga-Talane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Ga-Taueatswala [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Ga-Tefu [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Thaba [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Thupana [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Tibu [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Tshaba [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Tshabalala [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ga-Tshipana [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-tshokwe [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ga-Tshwene [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ga-Tshwene [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Gaula [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ga-Wannankaya [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Gedion [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Gedroogte [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Geluk SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Geluk's Location [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Gemini [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Geneva [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Genokakop [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Genua [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Gereagopola [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Gijamandzini [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Gijana [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Giyani A [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Giyani C [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Giyani D1 [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Giyani D2 [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Giyani E [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Glen Cowie [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Glen Roy [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Gluckauff [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Goede Hoop [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Goedgedacht [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Goedgevonden [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Goedverwacht [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Gogobole [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Gogogo [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Gombani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Gonani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Gondeni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Gonono [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Good Hope [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Goru [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Goudmyn [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Gouldville [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Govhu [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Grass Valley Chrome Mine [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Grassvallei [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Gravelotte [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
Green Farm [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Gregory [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Groblersbrug [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Groblersdal  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Groblersdal NU [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Groblersdal NU [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Groesbeek [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Grootdraai [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Grootfontein [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Groothoek [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Groothoek [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Grootklip [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Grootpan [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Grootvlei [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Grootvley [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Gumbani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Gumbu [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Gumela [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Gundani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Guyna [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Guyuni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Guyuni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Gwagwathini [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Gwakwani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Haakdoring [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ha-Budeli [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Ha-Davhana [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Ha-Funyufunyu [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Ha-Gumbu [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Hahlathi [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ha-Lambani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Ha-Mabila [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Ha-Madodonga [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Ha-Maduwa [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Ha-Magau [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Hamakuya [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Ha-Mamuhoyi [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Ha-Manavhela [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Ha-Mandiwana [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Ha-Manyima [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Ha-Mapila [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Ha-Mashamba [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Ha-Mashau [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Ha-Mashawane [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Ha-Masia [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Ha-Matidza [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Ha-Matsheketsheke [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Ha-Matsika [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Ha-Mphaila [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Ha-Mpofu [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Ha-Mufeba [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Hanani [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Hans Hoheisen Wildlife Research Station [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Ha-Raliphaswa [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Ha-Ramantsha [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Ha-Ravele [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Ha-Ribungwani [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Harper Mine Compound [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Hartbeesfontein [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Hartebeesfontein [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Ha-Sikhanukha [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Ha-Sundani [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Ha-Tshikota-A [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Ha-Wayeni [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Helena [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Helula [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Hinlopen [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Hlaneki [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Hlanganani [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Hlanganani NU [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Hlogotlou [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Hlohlokwe [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Hlophekane [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Hoedspruit [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Homu [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Honey [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Honingfontein [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Honnet Nature Reserve [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Hopekraals [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Hospitalpark [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Hugo de Groot [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Humulani [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
Hwelereng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Hwelesaneng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Hwibi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Immelman [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Impala Park [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Indermark [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
India [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Inveraan [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Itielene [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Ivy Park [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Ivydale AH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Jakkalskuil [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Jamela [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Jane Furse [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Jane Furse [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Jerome [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Jerusalem [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Jilongo [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Jimmy Jones [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Jobskop [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Jokong [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Joppie [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Josefa [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Josephine [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
Joubertskroon [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Julesburg [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Juno [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Jupiter [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ka Nwamankena [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Bungeni [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Ka-Dina [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Kaditshwene [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ka-Dizingidzingi [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Dzumeri [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Gidiya [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Guwela [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Khaxani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Kheyi [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Kalkbank Nature Reserve [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Kalkfontein [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Kalkheuwel  [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
Kalkspruit [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ka-Mahonisi [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Ka-Majosi [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Ka-Makhuva [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Mapayeni [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Mapuva [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Matsotsosela [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Mavambe [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Ka-Mavundani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Ka-Mayephu [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Mayomela [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Ka-Mbadlhe [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Mbatlo [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Kameelkop [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ka-Mohlaba [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Ka-Mpakani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Mphambo [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Ka-Mudavula [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Ka-Munghonghoma [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Mushiyani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Mzilela [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Kanana [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ka-Ndengeza [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Ndzambyana [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Ka-Nghalalume [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Ngolombe [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Ka-Ngove [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Nkuri [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Nwamatatani [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Ka-Nwaxinyamani [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Ka-Phaphazela [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Ka-Rhangani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Rivala [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Karre Base [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ka-Sabulane [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Siandana [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Sikhunyane [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Sunduza [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Kauletsi [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Ka-Vhele [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Ka-Xigamani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Ka-Xihlakati [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Xikukwani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ka-Xikwambana [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Ka-Xipalana [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Keiting [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Kempo Mine Compound [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Kgabo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Kgaphamadi [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Kgatalala [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Kgautswane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Kgobokwane [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Kgokong [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Kgopeng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Kgoponeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Kgoroshi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Kgotlhwane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Kgotlopong [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Kgwara [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Kgwareng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Kgwaripane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Kgwaripe [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Khakhala [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Khakhanwa [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Khakhu [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Khangela [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Khavhambe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Khomanani [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Khubetswane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Khubvi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Khujwana [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Khujwana [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Khumbe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Khunguni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Khureng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Kitty [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Klipfontein [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Klipheuvel [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Klipkraal [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Klipspruit [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Kobeana [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Kobjane [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Koedoeskraal [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Koekoek [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Kokwaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Koloti [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Komaneng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Kome [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Kompiet [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Koope [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Kopjeng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Kremetart [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Kristespruit [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Kromdraai [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Kromhoek [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Kuilsrivier [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Kuschke Nature Reserve [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Kwa-Dlaulale [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Kwaggavoetpad Nature Reserve  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Kwakwalata Mesopotamia [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Kwalitho [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
Kwaring [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Kwarrielaagte [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Kwela [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Laaste Hoop [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Laaste Hoop [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Laatsgevonden [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Laboria [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Ladine [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Lambani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Lamplaas [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Lamvi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Lebalelo [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Leboeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Lebogang  [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
Lebowakgomo [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Lebowakgomo Unit A [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Lebowakgomo Unit B [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Ledingwe [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Leeufontein [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Leeukuil SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Leeupoort [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Leeupoort Vakansiedorp [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Leeuwkuil  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Lefakong [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Legkraal [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Legolaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Legotlhong [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Lehau  [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
Lehlakong [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Lehlaneng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Lehlohlo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Leketing [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Lekgwabeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Lekgwareng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Lekgwareng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Lekhureng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Lekurung [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Lemondokop [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Lenkwane [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Lenting [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Lenyenye [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Leokaneng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Leokwe [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Leolo [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Lepellane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Lephalale [Ellisras] [LP] Lephalale Lephalale Main Seat Lephalale [Ellisras] Magistrate Court, Bulgerivier Periodical Court
Lepotlako [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Lerajane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Leraka [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Lesetsi [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Lesodi [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Leswaneng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Letaba [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Phalaborwa Main Seat Phalaborwa Magistrate Court
Letaba AH [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Letaba Estates [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Letaba NU [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Letaba NU [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Letaba NU [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Letaba NU [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Letaba NU [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Letora [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Letshwatla [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Letsitele [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Lewalemolomo [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Leydsdorp [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
Limburg [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Lithuli [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Lithupaneng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Loloka [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Lombard [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Longsight [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Longvalley-A [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Lorraine [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Losmycherry [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Lost City [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Louis Trichardt [Makhado]  [LP] Makhado Louis Trichardt Main Seat Louis Trichardt [Makhado] Magistrate Court, Bandelierkop Periodical Court, Waterpoort Periodical Court
Lovely [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Luckau [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Lugisani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Luheni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Lukalo [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Lukau [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Lulekani NU [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
Lunungwi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Lusaka [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Luwalwamadi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Lwaleng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Lwamondo [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Lwandlamuni [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Lyden [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Lydenburg NU [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Lydenburg NU [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Maahlashi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Maake [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Maake [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Maakubu [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Maaname [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Maandagshoek-1 [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Maangani [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Maapea [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Maasstroom [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Mabaligwe [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mabayeni [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mabidi [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Mabintwane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mabirimisa [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Mabitsi [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Mabobo [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Mabodi [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Mabokelele [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Mabotsha [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mabudu [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Mabuladihlare [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mabulo [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mabvuka Pass [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Macene [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Machaka [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Machele [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Machikiri [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Machoane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Madabani [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Madangani [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Madeira [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Madevhele [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Madiba [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Madiba Park [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Madibaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Madibeng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Madidimola [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Madietane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Madiga [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Madikana [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Madikeleng Kuduskop [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Madikelong [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Madimbo [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Madiseng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Madishaditoro [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Madobi [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Madombidzha [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Madzingandevhe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Madzivhanani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Maebani [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Maekgwe [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Maela [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Mafarafara [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mafarana-A [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mafatle [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mafohoni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mafolo [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mafukani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Magabaneng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Magagamatala [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Magakala [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Magalakynshoogte [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Maganeng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Magangeni [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Magatle [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Magna Via [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Magneetshoogte [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Magobading [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Magobo [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Magoboya [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Magokobo [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Magolapong [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Magomane [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Magomani-C [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Magor [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Magoro [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Magosha [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Magukubjane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Magukubu [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Magulele [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Magwaneng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mahagala [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mahale [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
Maheloni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Maheni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mahlabaneng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mahlageng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mahlakanaseleng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mahlakwana [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mahlathi [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Mahlatjane [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mahlolaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mahlole [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mahlomelong [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Mahlwareng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mahonisiville [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mahubetswane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mahunguhwi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mahwelereng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mahwelereng A [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mahwelereng B [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mahwelereng C [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mahwibitswane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Mailaskop [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Maineleng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Makaba [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Makadikwe [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Makanye [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Makatiane [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Makavhini [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Makekeng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Makeketela [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Makgake [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Makgakgapatse [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Makgane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Makgari [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Makgaung [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Makgelane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Makgemeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Makgeng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Makgoba [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Makgofe [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Makgophong [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Makgwareng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Makhabeni [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Makhado [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Makhangele [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Makhasa [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Makhitha [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Makhushaneng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Makhutsho [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Makhuvha [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Makhwibidung [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Makhwivirini [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Makobe [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Makofane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Makololwe [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Makonde [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Makopung [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Makosha [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Makotopong [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Makovha [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Makubu [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Makubung [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Makulani [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Makuleke [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Makuleni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Makuleni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Makumbane [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Makumeke [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Makungwi [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Makunya [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Makurung [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Makushu [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Makuya Game Reserve [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Makwarani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Makwarela-A [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Makweng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Makwilidza [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Malaeneng [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Malaeneng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Malale [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Malamagwa [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Malamhala [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Malamulele [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Malavuwe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Malebitsa [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Maleetse [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Malegale [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Malegale [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Malekapane [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Maleketla [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Malemang [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Malematsa [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Malietzies [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Malogeng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Malokela [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Malokele [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Malokong [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Malomanya [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Malonga [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Malope [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Malopeng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Mamaneng  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Mamanyoha [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mamaolo [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mamatonya [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mamatsekele [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mambangu [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mambedi [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Mamehlaba [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Mamitwa [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mamitwa's Location [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mamitwaskop [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mamokgadi [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mamone [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mamothola Location [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mamotintane [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mamphagi [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Mamphahlane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mamphakhathi [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Mamphokgo [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Manaileng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Manamane [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Manapsane [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Manawaneng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Manchabeni [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Mandagshoek [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mandala [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mandiwana [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Mandlakazi [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mangaka [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Manganeng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Mangata [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Mangaya [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mangondi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mangulwane [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Mangwele [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mankgaile [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mankweng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mankweng Unit A [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mankweng Unit B [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mankweng Unit E [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mankweng Unit F [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Manoke [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Manotolwaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Manotwane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Manthata [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Mantheding [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mantlhenyane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mantshapeng [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Manyanga [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Manyii [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Manzemba [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mapaane [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mapakoni [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mapareng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mapate [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mapatjakeng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mapela-2 [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Maphalle [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ma-Phata [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Maphitula [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Maphopha [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Maphophe [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mapitula [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Mapoteng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Mapudule [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mapuloni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Maradze [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Maraganeng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Marakalala [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Marakela National Park [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Maralaleng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Maramanzhi [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Maranikhwe [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Maranikwe [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Marapong [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Marapong Ext 1 [LP] Lephalale Lephalale Main Seat Lephalale [Ellisras] Magistrate Court, Bulgerivier Periodical Court
Marapong Ext 2 [LP] Lephalale Lephalale Main Seat Lephalale [Ellisras] Magistrate Court, Bulgerivier Periodical Court
Marble Hall  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Mareleng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Maremani Nature Reserve [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Maretlwane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Maribana [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Marishane Garden [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mariveni [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Marken [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Marobala [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Maroge [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Maroleng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Marolo [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Marong [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Marota [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Maroteng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Maroteng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Marotholong [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mars [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Martinique [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Marulaneng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Marulaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Masakona [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Masakona [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Masala [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
Masanteng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Masealama [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Maseha [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Masehlaneng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Masehleng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Masehlong [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Masekwameng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Maseleseleng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Maseleseleng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Maserumo [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Masethe [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Masetlwe [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mashabela [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mashamba [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Mashamptane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mashavela [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Mashishimale [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
Mashite [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mashite [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Mashoahleng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Mashoanyaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mashobye [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Masia [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Masikhwa [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Masioneng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Masisi [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Masiwane [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Masodi [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Masusele [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Maswanganyi [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Matanda [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Matangari [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Matatani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mataulu [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mataung [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Matavhela [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Matebeleng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mathapisa [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mathibela [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mathlatseng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Matholeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mathothwe [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Mathukuthela [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mathula [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Mathula [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mathule [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Matiami [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Matiko Xikaya-A  [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
Matimatsatsi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Matipane [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Matitivhala [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Matiyani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Matlading [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Matlakatle [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Matlala [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Matlala  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Matlala Ramosheba [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Matlaleng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Matlerekeng [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Matobole [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Matokomane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Matoks [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Matome [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Matopa [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Matsa [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Matsakali [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Matseding [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Matshavhawe [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Matshelane [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Matshena [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Matshipe [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Matshira [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Matshupe [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Matsila [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Matsimela [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Matsitsilene [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mauluma [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Maungani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mavalani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Mavambe [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mavambe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Maveke [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mavele [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mavele-A [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mavhode [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mavhulani [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Mavhunga [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Mavhuwa [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mavunde [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mawa [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mawoni [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Mbaula [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Mbhokota [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Mbodi [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mbodi Tsha Fhasi [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mchipisi [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mdavula-A [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mdlazi [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Mdona [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Medingen [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Megoring [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mehlakong [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mehlareng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Melao [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Melinda [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Melkbosch [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Meoding [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Merekome [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Merve [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Messina NU [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Metsanangwana [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Metz [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Mgababa [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mhadawa [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Mhinga [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mhingaville [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mianzwi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mica [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Midoroni [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Mieliekloof [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Mininginisi [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Mininginisi-2 [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Misevhe [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Mispah [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mission [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Misty Crown [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Mkambako [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mlhava [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Mlolototsi [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mmadigorong [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Mmahlogo [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mmakala [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mmakotse [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mmalepeteke [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mmamatlakala [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mmankgodi [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Mmanopi [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mmaphoko [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Mmarobale [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mmatilu [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Mmatladi [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Mmatseke [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Mmotwaneng [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Mobosobohlogo [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Modderput [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Modimole [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Modimolle [Nylstroom] [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Modimvuhusi [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Modjadjiskloof [Duiwelskloof] [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Modubeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Modubung [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Moetagare [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Moetladimo [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Moetladimo-A [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Mogaladi [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mogalatsana [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Moganyaka [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Mogapeng [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Mogodi [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mogodumo [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Mogole [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mogoto [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mohlabai [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mohlabaneng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mohlahlareng [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Mohlajeng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Mohlakamosoma [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mohlake [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Mohlakwana [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mohlaletsi [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Mohlarekoma [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mohlonong [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Mohlotlo [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mohlotsi [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Mohodi ga Manthata [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Mohwelere [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Moime [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Mokapane [Potgietersrus] [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Mokerong [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mokerong NU [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mokerong NU [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Mokgolobotho [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mokgorwane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mokgwaneng NU [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Mokolo [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mokomene Zone 1 [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Mokomene Zone 2 [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Mokomene Zone 3 [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Mokomene Zone 4 [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Mokomene Zone 5 [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Mokomotsie [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Mokoropo [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mokudung [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Mokumuru [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Mokurwanyane [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Mokwasele [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mokwete [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Molaleng wa Sebea [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Molapo [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Molapong [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Molati [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Molawi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Moleke [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Moleketla [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Moletji [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Moletlane [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Molokoane [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Molototsi [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Molsgat [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Moname [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Monametsi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mongalo [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Mongatane [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Mongope [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Mongwaneng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Monotwane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Monotwane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Monsterlus [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Monyamane [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Monywaneng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Monywaneng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Mooifontein [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mooifontein SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Mooiplaas [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mooiplaas [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mookgophong [Naboomspruit] [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Moomane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mopani [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Phalaborwa Main Seat Phalaborwa Magistrate Court
Mophamamona [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Moponto [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Moqobelwala [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Moraleng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Morapalala [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Morapanong [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Morebeng [Soekmekaar] [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Moregloed [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Moretha [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Moria [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Morogong [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Moroke [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Moroleng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Morotse [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Morowe [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Morulane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Morulaneng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Morutsi [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Morwamaraile [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Morwaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mosate [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mosate [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mosehla [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mosehleng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Mosetamong [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Moshakga [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Moshate [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Moshira [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mosie [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Mosiphane [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mosira [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mosotse [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Mosuka [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Motantanyane [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Motetema [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Moteti [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Moteti B [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Mothakeng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mothlakong [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mothomeng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Motlakgomo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Motlhatsweng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Motlolo [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Motloulela [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Motse [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Motseketla [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Motserereng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Motsinoni [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Motsiphiri [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Motupa [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Mountain View [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mountjoy [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Moutse NU [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Moutse NU [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Mpepule [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Mphaaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Mphahlele 1 [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mphahlele 2 [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mphahlele 3 [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mphahlele 4 [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Mphakane 1 [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Mphakane 2 [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Mphakane 3 [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Mphalong [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Mphambo [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mphame [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Mphanama [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Mphaphuli [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mphaphuli Nature Reserve [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mphego [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mphelelo [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Mpheleng [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Mpheni [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Mphofotse [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Mphogodiba [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Mpudulle [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Msiphana-A [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Msiphana-B [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Mtititi [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mudabula [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mudimeli [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Muduluni [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Mudzidzidzi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mudzivho [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mufongodi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mufulwi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mugwazini [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Muhotoni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Muhuyu [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Muila [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Muiladi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mukande [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mukato Game Reserve [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mukhomi [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mukhoro [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Mukomasiandu [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mukomawabane [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mukondeni [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Mukovhawabale [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mukula [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mukumbani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mukununele [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mulamula [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mulangaphuma [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Muledane [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mulelu [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Mulenzhe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mulima [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Mulodi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mulume [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Munangwe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Munnik [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Muraga [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Muraleni [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Muraluwe [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Murasie [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Murunwa [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Musanda [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Musekwa [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Mushiro Mahagala [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mushithe [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Musina [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Muswane [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Muswodi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Muswodi Dipeni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Muswoditshisimani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mutale [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mutali NU [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mutele [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Mutele [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Muthati [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Mutititi [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Mutoti [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mutshavhawe [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Mutshavhawe [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Mutshavhawe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mutshenzheni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mutshetshe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mutshikilini [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Mutshuludi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Muumoni [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Muwaweni [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Muyexe [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Muziafera [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
My Darling [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Myngenoegen SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Mypark x17 [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Mypark x5 [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Naganeng [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Nakampe [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Naledi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Namakgale [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
Namakgale NU [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
Naphuno [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Nchechane [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ndengeza [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Ndindani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ndouvhada [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Ndzalama Wildlife Reserve [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Nebo NU [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Net Recht [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
New Pietersburg [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Ngalavhani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Nganyeni [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Nghezimani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Nghomunghomu [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Ngovhela [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Ngudza [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Ngwalemong [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Ngwanallela [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ngwanamago [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Ngwaritsi [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Ngwekhulu [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Ngwenani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Nhambelani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Nieuwland [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Nikara [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Nirvana [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Nirvana Industrial Area [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Nkadimeng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Nkambako [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Nkambako Unit F2 [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Nkgodi [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Nkgori [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Nkomo A [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Nkomo B [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Nkotokwane [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Nkowankowa [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Nkowankowa-A [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Nkowankowa-C [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Noblehoek [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Nokayamatlala [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Noko [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Nondweni [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
Nong [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Nonono [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Non-Pareil [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Nontz [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Nooitgedacht [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Nooitgedacht [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Nooitgedacht [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Northam [LP] Thabazimbi Northam Sub District Northam Magistrate Court
Northview Estate [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Nsimbhi [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Nthabiseng [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Ntlhaveni [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Ntlolane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ntotomeng [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Ntshushi [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Ntsima [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Ntsintsing [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Ntswelemotse [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Ntwane [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Nwadzedzeku [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Nwajaheni [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Nwalwi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Nwamngololo [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Nwanedi Nature Reserve [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Nwanedzi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Nyakelani [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Nyala Magnesium Mine [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Nyavhani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Nyayukani [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Nylpark [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Nylsvley Nature Reserve [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Nzanwe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Nzhelele [LP] Makhado Louis Trichardt Main Seat Louis Trichardt [Makhado] Magistrate Court, Bandelierkop Periodical Court, Waterpoort Periodical Court
Ofcolaco [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Ohrigstad [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Olifantsdrif [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Olifantshoek [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Olifantskamp [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Phalaborwa Main Seat Phalaborwa Magistrate Court
Olympus [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ons Hoop [LP] Lephalale Lephalale Main Seat Lephalale [Ellisras] Magistrate Court, Bulgerivier Periodical Court
Ooghoek [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Osterd [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Overyssel [LP] Lephalale Lephalale Main Seat Lephalale [Ellisras] Magistrate Court, Bulgerivier Periodical Court
Paardeplaats [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Padkamp [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Palmietfontein SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Palmietgat SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Papegaai [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Paschas Kraal [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Paswane [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Patantswane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Patwini [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Pax Intrantibus [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Pelaneng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Pelangwe [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Penina Park [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Penninggotsha [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Perskebult [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Petanenge [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Petanenge Twp [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Pfananani [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Pfumbada [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Phadzima [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Phafola [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Phageng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Phalaborwa NU [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Namakgale Sub District Namakgale Magistrate Court, Gravelotte Periodical Court
Phalaborwa NU [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Phalaborwa NU [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Phalakubeni [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Phaphazela [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Pharare [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Phaswana [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Phatametsane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Phatsane [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Phaweni [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Phelendavha [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Phetole [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Phetwana [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Phikela [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Phiphidi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Phiring [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Phishoana [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Phofong [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Phokwane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Phola Park [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Phomolong [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Phomolong [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Phomolong Ext 1 [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Phomolong Ext 2 [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Phomolong Ext 3 [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Phomolong Ext 4 [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Phomolong Ext 5 [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Phomolong Ext 6 [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Phookwane [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Phosiri [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Phugeni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Phukukane [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Phukwane [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Phuti [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Phutimolle [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Pienaarsrivier  [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
Pietersburg [Polokwane] Game Reserve [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Pietersburg Central [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Pietersburg NU [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Pietersburg NU [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Pietersburg NU [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Pietersburg NU [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Pietersburg NU [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Pile [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Pitsaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Pjapjamela [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Plange [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Planknek AH [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Polaseng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Polen [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Politsi [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Pologong [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Polokwane [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Pompagalana [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Pony [LP] Thabazimbi Northam Sub District Northam Magistrate Court
Portugal [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Potgietersrus Central [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Potgietersrus NU [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Potgietersrus NU [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Potgietersrus NU [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Potgietersrus NU [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Potgietersrus NU [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Potgietersrus NU [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Praktiseer [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Preezberg [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Premier Park [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Protea Park [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Pruizen [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Puleng [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Puma [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Punda Maria [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Puraspan [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Rabali 1 [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Rabali 2 [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Rabothata [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Raditshaba [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Ragopola [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ramakgaphola [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ramalapa [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Ramalema [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Ramaphosa [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Ramaru [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Ramatlhodi [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Ramatsowe [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Rambuda [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Ramogwerane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Ramotshidi [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Rampenyane [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Ramukhuba [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Rantlakane [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Rapitsi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Rapotokwane [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
Rasewana [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Rathidili [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Rathoke [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
RDP Houses [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Rebone-A [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Refilwe [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Regae-A  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Regdaar [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Regenoeg [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Registrasie [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Relela [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Rembander [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Rembander [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Renosterfontein [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Restaurant-A [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Reubander [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Rhulani [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Rietfontein [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Rietfontein Village [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Rita [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Ritakop [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Ritavi NU [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Roadhouse [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Rob Roy-1 [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Rob Roy-2 [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Roedtan [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Rooiberg [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Rooibosbult [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Rooifontein [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Rooipoort [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Rooivaal [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Roossenekal  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Rora [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Rotterdam [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Runnymede [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Ruskamp [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
Rust de Winter  [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
Rustic Estate [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Sabitse [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Sakoleng [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Sale-u-Navhe [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Salwana  [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Lulekani Sub District Lulekani Magistrate Court
Sambandou [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Sangoma [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Santeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Sanyane [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Sarfeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Sasekani [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Saselemani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Saselemani-B [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Scheiding [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Schellingburg [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Schellingburg 2 [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Schiel Farm [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Schlickmannskloof [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Schoongelegen [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Schoongezicht [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Schoonoord [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Schoonuitzicht [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Schoonveld [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Schuinsdraai Nature Reserve  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Schuinsrand [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Schuurmanshoogte [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Schuynshoogte [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Seakhutswana [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Sealane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Seapole [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Sebayeng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Sebitse [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Seboriane [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Sechaba [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Sedawa [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Sedibeng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Sefahlane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Sefateng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Sefene [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Sefikeng [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Sefofotse [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Segalo's [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Segole 1 [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Segole 2 [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Segorong [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Segwahleng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Segwasi [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Sehlakwane [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Sehunyana [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Sejweng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Sekakene [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Sekale [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Sekele [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Sekgakgapeng [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Sekgoboko [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Sekgophokgophong [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Sekgopo [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Sekgosese [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Sekgosese NU [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Sekgothe [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Sekgweng [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Sekhiming [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Sekhukhubje [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Sekhula [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Sekhung [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Sekhuting [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Sekhutlong [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Sekiding [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Sekiti [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Sekopung [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Sekuruwe [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Sekuruwe [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Sekwati [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Semahlakole [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Semaneng [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Semeny [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Senakwe [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Sendedza [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Sengatane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Senita [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Senscherere [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Sentlhe [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Sentrum [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Senwamokgope [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Senyatho [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Seokodibeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Seolwane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Seopeni [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Sepanapudi [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Sephaku [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Sepharane [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Sephoto [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Seponapudi [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Serafo [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Serageng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Serare [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Sereni [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Seriteng [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Seroba [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Serobaneng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Serolorolo [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Seruluru [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Sesalong [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Sesesehu [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Seshego A [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Seshego B [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Seshego C [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Seshego D [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Seshego E [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Seshego F [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Seshego G [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Seshego H [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Seshego NU [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Seshego NU [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Seshego-9A [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Seshego-9F Ext4 [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Seshego-9G [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Seshego-9I [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Sesuane [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Setaria [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Setaseng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Setebong [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Sethong [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Setjupereng [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Setlaole [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Setlapeng [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Setloking [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Setotolwane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Setshitshi [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Settlers  [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
Setumong [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Setuphiline [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Sewale [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Shakadza [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Shamavunga [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Shamfana [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Shashe [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Shawela [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Shayameriri [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Shayandima [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Sheshe [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Shigalo [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Shigamani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Shihimo Villiage [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Shihungu [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Shiluvana [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Shimange [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Shimuwini [LP] Ba-Phalaborwa Phalaborwa Main Seat Phalaborwa Magistrate Court
Shingwedzi [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Shingwidzi [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Shivulani [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Shotong [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Shushumela [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Sias [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Sibasa [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Sifasonke [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Sigonde [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Siloam [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Silvermyn [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Singapore [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Slaaphoek [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Small Phooko [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Smersha Block [LP] Thabazimbi Northam Sub District Northam Magistrate Court
Smokey [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Sobiaco Mission [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Sobiago [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Sodoma [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Soetendalsvlei [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Sofaya [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Sofia Section [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Solane [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Solomon [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Soutpansberg NU [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Soutpansberg NU [LP] Makhado Louis Trichardt Main Seat Louis Trichardt [Makhado] Magistrate Court, Bandelierkop Periodical Court, Waterpoort Periodical Court
Soutpansberg NU [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Spitspunt [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Springfield Tiekeline [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
St George [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Stadium View [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Standplaas [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Steelpoort GM [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Steenbokpan [LP] Lephalale Lephalale Main Seat Lephalale [Ellisras] Magistrate Court, Bulgerivier Periodical Court
Steilloopbrug [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Sterkfontein [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Sterkloop SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Sterkrivier [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Sterkstroom [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Sterpark [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Stocking [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Stompo [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Strydkraal [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Strydomsdrift [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Sun City [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Sundani [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Superbia [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Swale [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Swartklip [LP] Thabazimbi Northam Sub District Northam Magistrate Court
Swartwater [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Syferfontein-B [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Syferkuil [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Taaiboschgroet [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Taaiboschlaagte [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Tafelkop [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Takalane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Takalani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Takataka [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Tambo Square [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Taskane [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Tate Vondo [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Taulome [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Taung [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Taung [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Ten Morgan [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Teneriff [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Terbrugge [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Thaba Leshoba [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Thabakgone [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Thabakhubedu [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Thabampshe [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Thabanapitsi [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Thabatshweu [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Thabazimbi [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Thabazimbi NU [LP] Thabazimbi Northam Sub District Northam Magistrate Court
Thabazimbi NU [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Thabekhulong [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Thahantsho [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Thakgalane [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Thakgalang [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Thalahane [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Thamagane [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Thapane [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
The Oaks [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
The Willows [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Theareng [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Thembisa [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Thenga [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Thengwe [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Thohoyandou [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Thohoyandou K [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Thohoyandou L [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Thohoyandou M [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tholongwe [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Thomo [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Thondoni [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Thongani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Thononda [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Thornhill [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Thornlands [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Thorp [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Thothlokwe [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Thothololo [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Thoto [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Thovhalas-Kraal [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Thune [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Thusalushaka [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Thusang [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Thutlane [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Tibanefo [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Tiekiedraai [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Tinmyne [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Titibe [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Tiyani [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Tjiane [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Tlame [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Tlhabine [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Tlhona [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Tlhonasedimong [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Tolwe [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Tomburke [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Tomu [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Tooseng [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Tours [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Transkloof [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Trascate [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Travenna [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Trichardtsdal [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Trim Park [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Tsangwa [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tsebela [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Tsebishi [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Tshabelane [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Tshabvuma [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshadzume [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshakani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tshakhuma [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshamahansi [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Tshamavhudzi [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Tshamavhudzi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshamulumbwi [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tshamutavha [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Tshamutavha [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshamutore [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tshamutukwa [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshandama [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tshanzhe [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tshaphasha [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tshatane [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Tshaulu [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshedza [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Tshehlwaneng [LP] Makhuduthamaga Sekhukhune Sub District Sekhukhune Magistrate Court
Tshelamfake [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Tshenyane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Tshenzhelani [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Tshiavha [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshibvumo [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tshidimbini [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshidzini [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshidzivhe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshiendeulu [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Tshiendeulu [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Tshifhire [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Tshififi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshifudi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshifulanani [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshihalwe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshiheni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshihlavulu [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tshikalani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshikanosi [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Tshikaphela [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshikhudini [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshikikinini [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Tshikombani [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshikundu [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Tshikuwi [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Tshikuyu [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Tshikwarani A [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshikwarani B [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Tshilamba [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tshilamusi [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Tshilapfene [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshilaphala [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshilungoma [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshilungwi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshimbupfe [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshino [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshiombo [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshiozwi [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Tshipako [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshipale [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Tshiphuseni [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshipise [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Tshirando [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshirenzheni [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Tshirenzheni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshirolwe [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Tshirongana [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshirunzini [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Tshirunzini [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshisahulu [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshisele [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshiswiswini [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshitale [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Tshitambe [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tshitandani [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tshitavha [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Tshitavha [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshitereke [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshithuthuni [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tshithuthuni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshitungulwane [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshituni [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Tshituni [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshitwi [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Tshiungani [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Tshivaloni [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Tshivhade [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshivhangani [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshivhase [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshivhazwaulu [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshivhazwaulu [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshivhilwi [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshivhulani [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Tshivhungweni [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Tshivhuyuni [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Tshiwane [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshixwadya [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Tshiya [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tshware [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Tshwene [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Tshwenyane [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Tsibeng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Tsimanyane [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Tsolametse [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Tswaing [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Tswaing [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Tswatago [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Tswatsane [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Tswera [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tswereng [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Tswinga [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Tubex [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Tuinplaas [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Tukakgomo [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Turfpan [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Turkey [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Tweefontein [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Tweefontein SH [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Two Rivers Estate [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Tzaneen [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Uitkyk [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Uitsig [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Uitspanning A [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Uitspanning B [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Uitvlugt [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Uitvlugt [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Uitzicht [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Umgungundlhovu [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Utsane [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Vaalbank [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Vaalkop [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Vaalwater [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Vaalwater [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Valdezia [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Van Leeuwen [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Van Tondershoek [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Van Wyksput [LP] Molemole Morebeng Main Seat Morebeng [Soekmekaar] Magistrate Court, Mogwadi [Dendron] Branch Court, Ramokgopa Periodical Court
Vendaland [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Venus [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Vergelegen [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Vergelegen [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Verschfontein [LP] Letaba Ga-Kgapane Main Seat Ga-Kgapane [Bolobedu] Magistrate Court, Modjadjiskloof Periodical Court, Mooketsi Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Vhufuli [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Vhutalu [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Vhutandabos [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Vianen [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Vierhoek [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Viking [LP] Polokwane Mankweng Sub District Mankweng Magistrate Court
Villa Nora [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Vingerkraal  [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
Viskuil [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Vivo [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Vlakfontein [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Vlakpan [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Vlakplaas [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Vleifontein [LP] Makhado Tshitale Sub District Tshitale Magistrate Court
Vondo Villiage [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Vondwe [LP] Thulamela Thohoyandou Main Seat Thohoyandou Magistrate Court, HaMakuya Periodical Court. Tshaulu Periodical Court, Tsikombani Periodical Court
Vooruitsig [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Vuhehli [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Vuvha [LP] Makhado Dzanani Sub District Dzanani Magistrate Court
Vuvha [LP] Mutale Mutale Main Seat Mutale [Tshandama] Magistrate Court
Vuwani [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Vuwani NU [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Vyeboom [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Vyeboom D [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Wagendrift [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Walkraal [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Moutse Sub District Moutse Magistrate Court
Warmbaths Ext [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
Warmbaths NU [LP] Bela-Bela Bela-Bela Main Seat Bela-Bela Magistrate Court, Mantsole Control Centre Periodical Court, Pienaars River Periodical Court, Rust de Winter Periodical Court
Warmbaths NU [LP] Thabazimbi Thabazimbi Main Seat Thabazimbi Magistrate Court, Cumberland Periodical Court, Dwaalboom Periodical Court, Rooiberg Periodical Court
Washbank [LP] Polokwane Seshego Sub District Seshego Magistrate Court, Matlala Periodical Court
Washersvlei [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Waterberg NU [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Waterpoort  [LP] Makhado Louis Trichardt Main Seat Louis Trichardt [Makhado] Magistrate Court, Bandelierkop Periodical Court, Waterpoort Periodical Court
Waterval [LP] Makhado Hlanganani Sub District Waterval [Hlanganani] Magistrate Court
Waterval [LP] Mogalakwena Mahwelereng Main Seat Mahwelereng Magistrate Court, Gilead Periodical Court, Tin Mines [Groenfontein/ Ga-Mapela] Periodical Court
Waterval [LP] Mogalakwena Mokopane Sub District  Mokopane Magistrate Court
Waterval [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Wegdraai [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Weipe [LP] Musina Musina Main Seat Musina Magistrate Court, Masisi Periodical Court, Musina Traffic Control Centre Periodical Court
Welbeloond [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Welgelegen [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Welkom [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Westenburg [LP] Polokwane Polokwane Main Seat Polokwane Magistrate Court
Westphalia [LP] Blouberg Blouberg Main Seat Senwabarwana [Bochum] Magistrate Court, Alldays Branch Court, Malebogo Periodical Court, Tolwe Periodical Court
Winnaarshoek [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Witkoppies [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Witpoort [LP] Lephalale Phalala Sub District Phalala Magistrate Court, Tomburke Periodical Court, Villa Nora Periodical Court
Wolwefontein [LP] Modimolle Modimolle Main Seat Modimolle Magistrate Court, Dorset Periodical Court, Rankin’s Pass Periodical Court, Tuinplaas Periodical Court, Vaalwater Periodical Court
Wonderboom [LP] Makhuduthamaga Nebo Main Seat Nebo Magistrate Court
Wonderkrater Vakansiedorp [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court
Woodbush Forest Reserve [LP] Tzaneen Tzaneen Sub District Tzaneen Magistrate Court, Haenertsburg Periodical Court
Worcester [LP] Tzaneen Lenyenye Sub District Lenyenye Magistrate Court, Hoedspruit Branch Court
Xaswita [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Xawela [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Xigamani-A [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Xihoko [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Xihoko A [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Xihoko B [LP] Tzaneen Nkowankowa Main Seat Nkowankowa Magistrate Court, Letsitele Periodical Court
Xihosana [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Xikhumba [LP] Giyani Giyani Main Seat Giyani Magistrate Court, Dzumeri Periodical Court
Ximawusa [LP] Malamulele Tiyani Sub District Tiyani Branch Court, Senwamokgope Periodical Court
Xitaci [LP] Malamulele Vuwani Sub District Vuwani [Schuinshoogte] Magistrate Court, Levubu Periodical Court
Xitlhelani [LP] Malamulele Malamulele Main Seat Malamulele Magistrate Court, Sasalamani Branch Court
Zaaiplaats  [LP] Elias Motsoaledi Groblersdal Main Seat Groblersdal Magistrate Court, Zaaiplaas Branch Court, Marble Hall Periodical Court, Motetema Periodical Court, Rossenekal Periodical Court
Zamenkomst  [LP] Dr JS Moroka Siyabuswa Main Seat Mdutjana [Siyabuswa] Magistrate Court
Zamenskomste [LP] Makhado Tshilwavhusiku Sub District Tshilwavhusiku Magistrate Court, Mara Periodical Court
Zebediela [LP] Lepele-Nkumpi Lebowakgomo Main Seat Lebowakgomo Magistrate Court, Magatle Branch Court, Malipsdrift Periodical Court, Zebediela Periodical Court
Zeekoegat [LP] Tubatse Burgersfort Main Seat Praktiseer Magistrate Court, Burgersfort Branch Court, Leboeng Periodical Court, Mecklenburg Branch Court, Ohrigstad Periodical Court
Zoetkopjes [LP] Mookgopong Mookgophong Main Seat Mookgophong Magistrate Court, Roedtan Periodical Court