Proclaimed Magisterial Districts

Home> Resources> Maps> KZN Areas

KwaZulu-Natal: Find a court in your area

Type in your area to filter the list below:

Once you have the relevant Court reference, please follow this link to find the contact details for that Court or find the Court on the map.

Area Magisterial District Name [Main Seat/Sub District] Courts
Abashumi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Abehuzi [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Abejuti [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Acaciavale [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Acorn [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Acton Homes [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Adams Rural [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Afrika [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Albany [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Albersville [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Albert Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Albinia [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Alexandra [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Alfred NU [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Alfred NU [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Aloe Park [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Alton [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Alton North [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Altona [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Alverstone AH [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Amadaka [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Amafahla [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Amagcino [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Amagodlanduku [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
aMagogo [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Amaharai [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Amahlabathi [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
aMahlongwa [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Amahlungulu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Amahwaqa [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Amahwaqa [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Amajuba Park [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Amakasi [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Amakhilimba [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Amakhosi [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Amalala [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Amandawe [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Amangamazi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Amanzamnyama [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Amaotana [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Amaoti [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Amaoti E [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Amaroma [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Amashaka [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Amatata [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Amatata [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Amatholamgele [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Amatikulu [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Amatikulu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Amatikwe [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Amatikwe 10 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Amatikwe 8 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Amatikwe Area 8 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Amatikwe Area 9 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Amatolo [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Amatshamnyama [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Amawoti E [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Amawoti F [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Amiel Park [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Angola Block E [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Annandale [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Annieville [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Anville [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Aquadene Ext 32 [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Arbor Park [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Arboretum [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Arboretum Ext [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Arena Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Armstrong Hill AH [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Asbville [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Ashburton SH [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Ashburton Training Centre [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Ashdown [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Ashley [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Astra Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Asyn kraal [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Athlone [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Athlone [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Athlone Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Atholl Heights [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Austerville [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Aviary Park [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Avoca [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Avoca Hills [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Avon [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Dundee Main Seat Magistrate Court Dundee, Magistrate Court Glencoe, Periodical Court Wasbank
Avon Industrial Areas [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Dundee Main Seat Magistrate Court Dundee, Magistrate Court Glencoe, Periodical Court Wasbank
Babanango [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Babanango NU [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Balbel [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Ballito Bay [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Balmoral [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Bamabani [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Bamlilo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Banana City [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Bandlane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Bangamanzi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Banginyama [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Bangiswa [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Bangumuzi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Barklieside [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Barry Hertzog Park [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Bartown [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Bashikizi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Basonhoek [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Baviaanskrans [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Bayeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Bayhead [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Bayview [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Bazaneni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Bazini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Beachwood [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Beacon Rocks [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Bedlane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Beginsel [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Bekabhezayo [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Bekhokhule [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Belgrade [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Bellair [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Bellemmerd [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Bellevue [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Belungwana [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Belvedere [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Belvedere [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Belvedere Ext 1 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Ben Cairnie [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Bendigo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Benedict Mission [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Bengwane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Bensdorp [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Emadlangeni Sub District Magistrate Court Utrecht
Berea [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Berea [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Berea North [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Berea West [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Bergville NU [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Berkshire Downs [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Berrell [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Bester [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Bethane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Bethany [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Bethesda [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Bethlehem [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Beula [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Beverley Hills [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Bhacane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Bhadi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Bhalekisi [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Bhambayi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Bhambayi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Greater Kokstad Sub District Magistrate Court Kokstad
Bhanganomo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Bhaza [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Bhejane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Bhekabani [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Bhekameva [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Bhekani [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Bhekene [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Bhekindoda [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Bhekulwandle [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Bhekumthetho [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Bhekuzulu [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Bheni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Bhethani [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Bhethani [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Bhidakhona [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Bhidla [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Bhiliya [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Bhobhobho [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Bhobhobho [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Bhobhonono [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Bhobhoyi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Bhobomzana [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Bhoda [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Bhomela [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Bhongweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Greater Kokstad Sub District Magistrate Court Kokstad
Bhongweni CBD [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Greater Kokstad Sub District Magistrate Court Kokstad
Bhoola [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Bhudlu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Bhudubhudu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Bhulushe [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Bierkraal [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Biliya [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Birchwood [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Bird Wood [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Bishopstowe [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Bisley [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Biva [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Blaauwbosch Laagte [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Black Rock [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Black Rock [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Blackburn [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Blackridge [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Blema [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Blinkwater [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Blose [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Blowhard Estate [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Boboyi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Bobweni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Bombay Heights [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Bombo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Bomvini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Bondi's Drift [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Bonela [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Bongaspoort [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Bongela [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Bongindawo [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Bonjaneni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Borough of Escourt [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Boschi [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Bothas Hill [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Boughton [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Bovini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Bovini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Bozana [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Brackenham [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Braemar [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Brakfontein [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Brewitt Park [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Briardene [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Bridge [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Bridge [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Brighton Beach [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Brindhaven [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Broadache [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Broadway [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Brookdale [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Bruntville [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Bucklands [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Bucks Farms [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Buffelsdale [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Buffelsdraai [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Buffelsdraai AH [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Bugwini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Buhemdle [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Bukwini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Bul Bul [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Buli [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Bululwane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Bulwer [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Bumbaneni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Bungazeleni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Bungazeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Burbreeze [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Burford [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Burlington [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Burlington Heights [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Busingatha [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Buthongweni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Buxeden [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Buyani [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Cabazini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Cabhane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Cacadu [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Caluza [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Camperdown NU [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Camperdown NU [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Camperdown NU [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Camp's Drift [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Canaan [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Cancele [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Canelands [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Caneside [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Carrington Heights [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Castle Hill [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Catalina [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Cathula [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Cato Crest [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Cato Manor [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Cato Ridge [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Cavan [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Cave Rock [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Caversham Glen [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Cedarge [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Centenary Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Ceza [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Cezwane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Chaewe [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Charlestown [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Charlottedale [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Charltonville [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Chase Valley [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Chatsworths Town Centre [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Chelmsford Heights [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Chelmsfordville [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Chester [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Chesterville [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Chesterville Ext 1 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Chesterville Ext 3 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Chibini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Chibini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Chicago [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Chicago CC [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Chiltern Hill [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Chini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Chinso [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Chivelston [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Chiya [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Cholwane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Chris Hani [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Chris Hani [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Cibelichle [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Cingweni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Cinseni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Cisholo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Claire Estate [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Claire Hills [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Clairwood [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Clairwood Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Clansthal [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Clare Hills [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Claremont [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Claremount [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Clarendon [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Claridge SH [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Clavis [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Clayfield [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Cleland [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Clere [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Clermont [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Clermont Central [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Clermont Extension [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Cliffdale [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Clifford Chambers [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Clifton [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Cloneen [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Clouds [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Clover Dairies Industrial [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Cobe [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Coedmore [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Coffee Farm [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Colenso [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Colida [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Compensation Beach [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Congella [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Congo [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Congo [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Copesville [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Cork [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Cornwall [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Corovoca [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Cowies Hill [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Craigie Burn [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Dundee Main Seat Magistrate Court Dundee, Magistrate Court Glencoe, Periodical Court Wasbank
Craigie Burn [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Crammond [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Crestholme [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Croftdene [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Crossmoor [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Crowsnest [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Cuba [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Cungewane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Cuphulaka [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Curragh [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Cwaka [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Cwezi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Dakadaka [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Dakeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Dakeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Dalakosi [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Dalibha [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Dambuza [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Danganya [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Danhauser NU [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Dannhauser NU [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Danroz [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Dassenhoek [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Dawncliffe [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Dawncrest [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Dawncrest [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Dayeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Dayeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Dayimane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Dayingubo [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Dayingubo [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Dazini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Debe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Deda [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Deepdale [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Deepdale Tshali [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Deepdene [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Delamuzi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Demat [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Dendethu [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Denge [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Dengeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Denny Dalton [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Desainager [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Devondale [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Deyi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Dhlabane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Diamant [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Dibhase [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Dibi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Diepkloof [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Dikidiki [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Dimane [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Dinabanye [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Dindi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Dingimbiza [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Dingwale [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Dinsi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Dinuntuli [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Diphini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Disused Coal Mine [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Diva [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Dival [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Dlaba [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Dlabe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Dlakuse [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Dlamini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Dlangamandla [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Dlaylyane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Dlebe [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Dlinza [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Dlolwane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Dlomodlomo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Dlovinga [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Doc Wilson Point [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Dokodweni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Dolo [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Dondolo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Dongothuli [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Donker [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Doon Heights [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Doonside [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Doornhoek [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Doornkloof [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Doornkop [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Doornkop [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Doornkraal [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Dordrecht [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Doremy [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Dores Flats [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Dorpspruit [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Dorset [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Draaihoek [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Draaiom Trust [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Draaiwater [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Drakensview [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Drayini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Dressini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Driefontein [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Driefontein [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Driefontein [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Drismango [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Drycut [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Dryhoek [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Dube [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Dubulwayo [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Dududu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Duff's Road [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Dujazana [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Duku [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Dukuduku [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Dukumbane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Dukuza [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Dulwane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Dumain [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Dundee Main Seat Magistrate Court Dundee, Magistrate Court Glencoe, Periodical Court Wasbank
Dumaneni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Dumbe [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Dumenkungwini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Dumezulu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Dumisa [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Dumisa [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Dundee [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Dundee Main Seat Magistrate Court Dundee, Magistrate Court Glencoe, Periodical Court Wasbank
Dundee NU [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Dundee NU [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Dundee Main Seat Magistrate Court Dundee, Magistrate Court Glencoe, Periodical Court Wasbank
Dundee NU [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Dungamanzi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Dunudunu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Dunusa [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Durban  Beach [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Durban [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Durban CBD [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Durban Habour [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Durban International Airport [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Durban Navigation Colliers [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Durban NU [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Dwadweni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Dwarsrivier [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Earlsfield [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Eastbourne [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Eastbury [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Eastwood [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Ebaleni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Ebaswazini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Ecancane [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Echibini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Echobeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Edashi [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Edendale [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Edendale BB [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Edendale S [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Edgeton [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Ediphini Section [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Edodoci [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Edubeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Edwaleni Mission [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Eersteling [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Efuyeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Egerton [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
eGoqweni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Egudwini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Egula [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Egumbini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Egwadeni Section [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Ehethani [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ehlabosini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Ehlane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Ehlanzeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Ehlanzeni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Ehlomahloma [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Ehula [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Ejokweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ekafuleni A [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Ekhatha [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Ekhukanyeni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Ekhukhanyeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ekombe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ekubusisweni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Ekudubukeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Ekuhlehleni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Ekuhluphekeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Ekujulukeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Ekungobeni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Ekuphiweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ekusayeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Ekuseni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Ekusitheleni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Ekuthokozen [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ekuthuleni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Ekuvukeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Ekwandeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Elangeni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Elemoya [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Eleven Acres [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Ellismere [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Elucingweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Elukhasini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Elupepeni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Emabhobhane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Emachobeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Emachunwini [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Emadolobwe [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Emadrisini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Emafikeni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Emagezeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Emahendeni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Emahlabathini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Emahlathini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Emahlutshini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Emahubhu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Emakathini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Emakhabeleni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Emakhalathini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Emakhekheni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Emakwezini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Emalangeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Emambatheni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Emandabeni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
eMandlalathi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Emangabazini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Emangidini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Emangwani [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Emansenseni A [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Emansomini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Emantungwini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Emanyameni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Emaphikaqala [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Emaqeleni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Emaqoleni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Emarezi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Emasangweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Emasathini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Emashingeni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Emaswazini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Ematendeni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Ematholeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Ematsheni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Emaweni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Emawuza [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Embama [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Embangweni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
eMbangweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Embezeni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Embidlini [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Embonisweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Embonjeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Embothimuni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Embundweni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Embuthweni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Emdudubezini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Emdwebu [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Ememela [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Emfeceni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Emfihlweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Emgangeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Emgosinaneni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Emhemeni-Komtholana [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Emhlabathini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Emhlabeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Emhlangani [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Emhlanzini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Emhubeni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
eMjunundwini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Emkhalaqhude [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Emkhandlwini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Emkhovini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Emkhubane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Emlwandle [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Emmagonsini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Emmausi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Emnamane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Emnamaneni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Emncongweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Emnyameni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Emnyangweni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Emnywaneni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Emona [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Emona AH [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
eMondlo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Emoyeni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Empangeni Central [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Empangweni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Empembeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Emphise [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Empotholo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Emtanjeni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Emthaleni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Emthombeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Emukhindini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Emvini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Emvubukazi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
eMvuleni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Emvunyane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Emzomusha [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Enbuyeni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Endlondlweni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Endlovana [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Enengeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Engodini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Engoleleni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Engonyameni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
eNgozini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Enguga [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Engunjini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Engunjini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Engwenyeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Enhashini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Enhlabosini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Enhlahlene [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Enhlahleni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
eNhlalakahle [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Enhlambeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Enhlangwini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Eniwe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Enkananeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Enkanekisweni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Enkaneni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Enkangala [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Enkanyisweni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Enkengeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
eNkovukeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Enkulu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Enkwelaba Ntwana [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Enkwenkwe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Enqoleni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Enqupheni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Ensiyameni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Ensolweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Entaba [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Entabeni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Entembizweni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Entobozi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
eNtsongeni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Entweni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Enxebeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Enyandu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Enyawosnana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Enyezane [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Enyokeni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Epitoli [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Epulangweni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Epworth [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Eradamishini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Erika [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Escombe [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Eshane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Eshikishini [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Eshowe NU [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Esibhoweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Esibomvu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Esibomvwini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Esibovini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Esicabazini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Esicotweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Esicwecweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Esidweni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Esifuleni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Esigedleni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Esiginqa [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Esigodini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Esigodini/ Esifis [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Esigqokweni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
eSigqumani [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Esigqumeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Esigubudwini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Esigwegweni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Esijozini [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Esikadeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Esikawini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Esikhawini H [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Esikhawini J [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Esikhelekehleni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Esikhulu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Esikhwebezane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Esikolweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Esimbini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
eSinyameni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Esinyaneni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Esiphahleni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Esiphambanweni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Esiphiva [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Esiweni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Esiwolweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Esiyembeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Esogodini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Esplanade [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Essenwood [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Estcourt Central [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Estcourt NU [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Estcourt NU [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Estcourt Remainder [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Esthezi [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Etatane [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Etete [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Ethafeni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Ethiopia 1 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Ethiopia 2 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
eTholeni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Etsheni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Etshenilenduna [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
eTshenkombo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Everest Heights [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Everton [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Everton HC [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Evutha [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
eWubwini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Excelsior [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Exolo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Extension [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Eyingwenya [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Eyosini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Ezakheni A [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Ezakheni C [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Ezakheni D [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Ezakheni E [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Ezakhiweni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Ezibananeni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Ezibhembeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ezibomveni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Ezibomvini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Ezibomvu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Ezibonvini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Ezidongeni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Ezidonini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Ezidulini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Ezidwadweni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Ezifletini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Ezihlabathini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Ezihyathini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Ezijibeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ezikhaleni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Ezikhumbeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Eziko [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Ezikotshini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Ezilonini [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ezilozini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ezimambeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ezimangweni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Ezimangweni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Ezimbidla [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ezimbokodweni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Ezimbondweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Ezimpangeleni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Ezimpisini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Ezimwini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Ezindlovini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Ezindundumeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ezindzbeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Ezineshe [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Ezingqaqeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Ezingulubeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Ezinjezinsundu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ezinkatshini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Ezinkawini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Ezinkongolwaneni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ezinqeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Ezinyathini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Ezinyokeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Ezinyosini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Eziqalabeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Eziqwaqweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Ezitendeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Ezitendeni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Ezithandeni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Fahlaza [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Fair View [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Fairbreeze [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Fairbreeze [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Fairleigh [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Fairview [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Fairview Mission [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Fakude [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Falcon Industrial Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Fangaganene [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Fannin [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Far View [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Farm A [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Farningham Ridge [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Faya [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Faya [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Felixton [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Fernview [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Fernwood [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Fields Hill [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Fikesuthi [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Fitty Park [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Flamingo Heights [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Flint [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Fordsburg [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Forest Haven [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Forest Station [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Forestdale [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Dundee Main Seat Magistrate Court Dundee, Magistrate Court Glencoe, Periodical Court Wasbank
Forrest Hill [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Fort Crealock [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Four Winds [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
France [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Freeland Park [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Frischgewaagd [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Fuleni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Fuleni Reserve [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Furth [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Fynnlands [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Gabela [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Gada [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Gagasi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ga-Keta [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Gamthilini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Gandhinagar [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Gandolo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Gangala [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Ganganzolo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Gansa [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Gasa Section [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Gawula [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Gaybrook [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Gazini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Gceni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Gcilima [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Gcinalishane [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Gcinglishane [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Gcwalemini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Gcwentsa [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Gedla [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Gedlekazi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Gedleza [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Geduld [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Geibrook [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Geluksfontein [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Genazano [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Georgedale [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Georgetown [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Germistion [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Gezahlale [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Gezinsila [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Gezubuso [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Giba [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Gillits [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Glabhane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Glebe [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Gledhow [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Glen Anil [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Glen Ashley [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Glen Hills [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Glen Hills [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Glen Mill [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Glencoe NU [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Glencoe NU [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Dundee Main Seat Magistrate Court Dundee, Magistrate Court Glencoe, Periodical Court Wasbank
Glencoe NU [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Glendale [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Glendale Heights [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Glenhills [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Glenmile [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Glenmore [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Glenmore Beach [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Glenwood [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Glenwood [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Gloveester [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Goba [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Goba [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Gobandlovu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Gobhamehlo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Gobho [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Gobihlahla [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Gobinsimbi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Gobophahla [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Godcini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Godloza [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Godlwayo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Goedgeloof [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Goje [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Golokodo-Ensimbini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Gomane [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Gominakadani [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Gontshi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Good Hope [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Goodhome [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Gophogobho [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Goqo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Goqokazi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Gosweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Goxe [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Gqayinyanga [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Gqohi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Gqumeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Graigside [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Dundee Main Seat Magistrate Court Dundee, Magistrate Court Glencoe, Periodical Court Wasbank
Grange [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Grange Ext 13 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Grangetown [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Grangetown Ext 1 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Grantham Park [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Grayleigh [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Graythorne [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Green Point [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Greenbury [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Greendale Park [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Greenock [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Greenwood Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Greytown [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Greyville [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Groot geluk [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Grootville [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Grosvenor [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Grosvenor [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Groutville [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Grove End [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Gubazi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Gubeshe Forest Station [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Gubhethuka [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Gubhugubhu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Gubhuza [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Gudlintaba [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Gudlintaba [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Gudlucingo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Guduntaba [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Gugha [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Gugushe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Gujedlini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Gujini [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Gumatane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Gungu [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Gunjana [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Gunjaneni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Gunjini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Gunstelling [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Guqa [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Gwababeni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Gwabalanda Hlawi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Gwala-Gwala [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Gwaliweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Gwanovuga [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Gwebu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Gxalingene [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Gxobanyawo [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Gxushaneni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Habeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Hadebe [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Hagaza [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Haladu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Hambanathi Ext 1 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Hambanathi Ext 2 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Hambanathi Ext 3 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Hambanathi Ext 4 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Hambrook [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Hammars Estate [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Hammersdale [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Hangush [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Hanguza [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Happy Valley [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Harare 1 [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Harare 2 [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Hardingsdale SH [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Harewood [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Harold Johnson Nature Reserve [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Harrison [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Hattingspruit Township [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Hatton Estate [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Havenside [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Hawini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Hawule [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Hayfields [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Hayinyama [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Haza [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Hazelmere [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Hazelwood [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Headlands [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Hemfane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Hemuhemu [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Hengane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Henley [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Henley Dam [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Henley Hill [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Herrwood Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
High Ridge [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Highland Hills [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Highlands [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Highlands [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Hillary [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Hillcrest [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Hillcrest Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Hilldene [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Hillgrove [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Hillside [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Hilltop [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Hillview [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Hilton Gardens [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Hippo Road [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Hlabamkhosi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Hlabathini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Hlabeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Hlabisa NU [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Hlafuna [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Hlambanyathi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Hlangana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Hlanganai [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Hlanzeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Hlanzeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Hlanzeni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Hlathi-Dlamini [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Hlathidumayo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Hlathikhulu [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Hlathi-Ngudulwane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Hlatimba [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Hlaza [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Hlazakazi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Hlazane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Hlengile [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Hlokohloko [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Hlokozi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Hlokozi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Hlomantethe [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Hlomendini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Hlomendlini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Hlontlweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Hlophekhulu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Hluhluwe AH [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Hlutankungu [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Hlwehlewe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Hobsland [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Hoffenthal/Emakhwabe [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Hoffenthal/Kwama [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Hoho [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Holinyoka [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Holland [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Hologo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Holspruit [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Honolulu [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Hopewell [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Hopewell [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Hoqweni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Horseshoe [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Greater Kokstad Sub District Magistrate Court Kokstad
Hospital [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Hospital Park [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Howe [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Howick West [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Hutten Heights [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Hwebede [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Hyde Park [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Icabazi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Icabhane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Ichubu [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Ikhabane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Ikhohlwa [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Illovo [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Illovo Beach [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Illovo Glen [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Imalaba Hills [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Imbali [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Imbangi [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Imbozamo [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Imbulumbu [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Imeme [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Imfundweni [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Impala [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Impendle [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Impendle NU [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Impendle NU [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Inanda [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Inanda B [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Inanda Glebe [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Inanda NU [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Incalu [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Inchanga Park [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Indaka Mnyameni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Indanyana [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
iNdanyana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Indawana [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Indukwende [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Indunu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Infomfo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Ingedlengedle [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Ingele [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Ingquia [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Ingwangwane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Ingwemabala [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Ingwenya [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Inhlabamkhosi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Inhlazatshe [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Inhlazuko [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
iNhlonze [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Inhlungwane [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Inkulu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Inkulu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Inkumane [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Inselele [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Insuze [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Intaphuka [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Inthuthuko [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Intshemphemvu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Inverness [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Inwabi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Inyala Park [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Inyavini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Inyenzi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Isabelo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Ishowe [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Isibaya Esikhulu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Isigcalaba [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Isihlonyane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Isiphongo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Isipingo [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Isipingo Beach [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Isipingo Hills [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Isipingo Rail [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Isithebe [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Isizinda [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Island [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Island View [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Isulabashe [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Itshehlophe [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Ivy Beach [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Iwuku [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Ixopo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Ixopo NU [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Ixopo NU [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Izagqaya [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Izibondla [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Izikijii [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Iziko Road [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Izikoshi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Izimpohlo [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Izimpongo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Izindlozi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Izindophi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Izingeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Izingolweni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Izingwenya [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Izinsundu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Izinyathi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Izinyosi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Iziqongo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Jabavu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Jabu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Jabula [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Jabulani [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Jacobs [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Jakkalsdans [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Jakkalspan [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Jalimeka [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
James [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Jesse farm [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Jijintaba [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Jikaza [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Jobe [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Jobstown [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Johnstown [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Jojingwenya [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Jojingwenya [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Jojweni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Jokis [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Jokweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Jolivet [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Jolwayo [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Jozane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Jozini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Jubane [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Juta [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
K Section [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Kadeda [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
kaDlangezwa [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Kagoleta [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
KaKing [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
KaMagwashu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
kaMampungushe [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Kamensi [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Kamlenze [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
kaMpuco [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Kanaan [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Kang-Calugas [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Kanguze [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Kankekani Mission [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Kankelani Mission [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Kanzakana [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Karridene [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Kayeka [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Kengolana [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Kenterton [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Kenville [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Keteni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Khabela [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Khabingwe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Khamanzi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Khandisa [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Khangelani [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Kharwastan [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Khayalilhe [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Khenana [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Khetheni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Khinso [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Khothongwe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Khovothi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Khume [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Khunyana [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Khwela [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Khwezi [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Kildare [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Kilegethe [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Kiliver [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Kirkintullock [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Kleinfontein [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Kleinfontein [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Klip Kuil [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Klipfontein [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Klippoort [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Klipriver NU [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Kliprivier [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Kliprivier NU [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Kliprots [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Klipspruit [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Klipwal [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Kloof [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Klwayisi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Kohlokolo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Kokwane [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Kokwane [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Kolweni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Komkhulu [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Kommissie Kraal [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Komo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Kontinga [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
KoQhoqhoqho [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Korinte [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Kortnek [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Koshange [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Kosi Bay Lodge [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
KoSikhwela [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Kostelyk [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Kozondi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Kransdraai [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Greater Kokstad Sub District Magistrate Court Kokstad
Kranskloof [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Kranskop NU [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Krom Hoek [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Kromdraai [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Kromellenboog [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ksikotho [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Kukanyeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Kuleka [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
KuMagula [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Kumalai Estates [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
KuMphehlela [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
KuMpondo [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
KuMpotshosi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
KuShengesa [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
KuSihlutu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Kuzameni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Kuze [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Kwa Cebe [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Kwa Gade [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Kwa Gugu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Kwa Khoza [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Kwa Nibela [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Kwa Thunzi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Kwa Thunzi [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
KwaBangibizo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
KwaBedala [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Kwabhadaza [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
KwaBhekizizwe [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
KwaBhidla [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
KwaBhidli [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaBhubesi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
KwaBombo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
KwaCele [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
KwaChwezi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
KwaCuzu [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
KwaCwempe [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Kwadabeka A [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Kwadabeka B [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Kwadabeka D [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Kwadabeka G [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Kwadabeka H [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Kwadabeka I [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Kwadabeka J [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Kwadabeka R [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Kwadabeka Unit A [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Kwadabeka Unit D [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Kwadabeka Unit E [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Kwadabeka Unit F [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Kwadabeka Unit J [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Kwadabeka Unit K [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Kwadabeka Unit M [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Kwadapha [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
KwaDayeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaDeda [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
KwaDendetu [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
KwaDinabanye [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Kwadlembe [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Kwa-Dulathi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
KwaDulela [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
KwaDumisa [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
KwaDwengu [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
KwaDweshula [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
KwaFakazi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
KwaGabela [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Kwagamu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
KwaGcoba [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Kwa-George [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
KwaGewensa [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
KwaGodlankomo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
KwaGqokle [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
KwaGudlintaba [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Kwa-Hlaba [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Kwa-Hlomendlini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
KwaHlwemini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Kwaholinyoka [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaJazi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
KwaJozana [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
KwaKati [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Kwakuseni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Kwalandeza [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
KwaLembe [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
KwaLinda [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
KwaLiphondo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Kwalori [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Kwa-Mabona [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
KwaMadlala [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
KwaMaduma [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaMaduna [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Kwa-Magidigidi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
KwaMagugu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
KwaMagwaza [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
KwaMajomela [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Kwamakhanya [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
KwaMakhutha [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Kwamame [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
KwaMaqikizane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Kwa-Mashu [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Kwa-Mashu A [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Kwa-Mashu B [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Kwa-Mashu C [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Kwa-Mashu D [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Kwa-Mashu E [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Kwa-Mashu F [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Kwa-Mashu G [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Kwa-Mashu H [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Kwa-Mashu J [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Kwa-Mashu K [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Kwa-Mashu L [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Kwa-Mashu M [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Kwa-Mashu P [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Kwa-Mashu Q [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
KwaMathonsi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Kwamavana [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
KwaMawanda [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
KwaMazambane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
KwaMazulu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
KwaMbambo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Kwa-Mbane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
KwaMbanjwa [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
KwaMbila [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Kwambiza [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
KwaMboto [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
KwaMbunda [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
KwaMbuzi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Kwambuzi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
KwaMememe [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Kwamendo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
KwaMfana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Kwa-Mfeka [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Kwamgaga [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
KwaMgwagwa [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
KwaMinya [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Kwamiya [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
KwaMkenkethe [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
KwaMkhize [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
KwaMncane [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Kwamnyandu [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
KwaMnyandu [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
KwaMophumula [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
KwaMpande [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
KwaMphothi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
KwaMpofu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
KwaMpondo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaMpumuzu [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
KwaMsane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
KwaMshibe [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
KwaMshiwa [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Kwa-Mshudu [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
KwaMtoqotho [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
KwaMusi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaMzimba [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
KwaNcongoma [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaNdaba [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
KwaNdaba [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Kwa-Ndaba [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
KwaNdengezi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
KwaNdongeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
KwaNememe [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaNgcongangeonga [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Kwa-Ngobese [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Kwangwena [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
KwaNibela [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Kwa-Njoko [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
KwaNjongoma [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
KwaNkalokazi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
KwaNkawu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaNkukhu [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
KwaNkulu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Kwa-Nokweja [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
KwaNomakazi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaNomo [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Kwanongidi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
KwaNonhlanga [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
KwaNovunya [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
KwaNqetho [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
KwaNsukumbili [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
KwaNtabadini [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
KwaNtabangwangwa [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
KwaNtabomvu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
KwaNtamntengayo [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
KwaNtonga [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
KwaNtoza [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
KwaNtsele [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaNtumeni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
KwaNxamalala [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
KwaNyamazane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Kwanyawo [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Kwa-Nyezi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Kwa-Nyoni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
KwaNyuswa [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
KwaNzimakwe [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
KwaPata [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Kwa-Phindangene [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Kwapile [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
KwaPongoza [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
KwaQanda Rock [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
KwaQande Rock [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
KwaQonsa [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
KwaQumbu [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
KwaQunwane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
KwaQwabe [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
KwaQwabe [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
KwaQwabe [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Kwa-Rwayi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
KwaSandanezwe [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Kwa-Santi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
KwaSathane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
KwaSeme [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
KwaShoba [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Kwashodlisa [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
KwaShukela [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
KwaShusha [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
KwaSidoho [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
KwaSithole [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
KwaSobabili [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
KwaSokesimbone [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
KwaSokhela [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
KwaSondela [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Kwa-Sonto [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Kwasosibo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Kwasumubi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
KwaSunduzwayo [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
KwaTembeka [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Kwa-Thusi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
KwaToyisa [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaVelabahleke [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
KwaVilana [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaVimbukalo [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Kwa-Vuma [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
KwaYiphethe [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
KwaZamaZama [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
KwaZiba [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Kwa-Zibi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Kwazibusele [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Kwazini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Kwazondi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
KwaZululiyaduma [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Kwelaba-Ntwana [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Kwelemtini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Kweletsheni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
KweLibomvana [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
KweYezulu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Kwezela [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Kwezimbovu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
La Lucia [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
La Mercy [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
La Mercy Airport [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Ladysmith [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Ladysmith Central [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Lalini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Lambothi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Lamontville [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Lamontville 4 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Landauville [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Langa [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Langajazi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Langakazi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Langalibalele [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Langalibalele C [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Langeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Langkloof [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Larkfield [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Latha [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Lauriston [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Lawrence Rocks [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Lebombo [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Leisure Bay [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Leisure Crest [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Lekkerwater [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Lenham [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Lennoxton [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Lenteplaas [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Leonard [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Leonardsville [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Leslie [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Lester Park [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Lichtenfels [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Dundee Main Seat Magistrate Court Dundee, Magistrate Court Glencoe, Periodical Court Wasbank
Limehill [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Limit Hill [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Lincoln Mead [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Lindelani [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Greater Kokstad Sub District Magistrate Court Kokstad
Lindelani C [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Lindelani D [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Lindizwe [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Lindley [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Link Area (Phumphele) [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Lions River AH [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Lions River NU [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Lions River NU [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Lloyd [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Lokoloko [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Long Clove [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Long Homes [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Longcroft [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Lootshoek [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Loretto [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Loss [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Lotheni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Lotus Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Lotusville [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Lotvan [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Louisiana [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Lower Angola [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Lower Manaza [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Lower Molweni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Lower Tugela NU [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Lower Tugela NU [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Lower Umfolozi NU [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Lower Umfolozi NU [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Lubisana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Lucingweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Lufafa [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Luganda [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Lukalweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Lukhanyeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Lulwane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Lumbi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Lusaka [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Lusaka [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Lusaka 1 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Lusaka 2 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Lusaka Block D [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Lusizini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Lusutu [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Luthele [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Luthuli [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Luvisi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Lynfield Park [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Lynwood Park [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Mabangwa [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mabedlana [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Mabedlane [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Mabeka [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Mabela [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mabeleni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mabengela [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Mabheleni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Mabhensa [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Mabhokweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mabhudle [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mabhudu [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Mabhulesini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Mabhuyeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Mabibi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Mabisane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mabona [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Mabululwane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mabundeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Mabungu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Mabuxane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mabuyana [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mabuyeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Mabuzela [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Macala [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Macambini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Macanca [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Macanco [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Macekane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Macekaneni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Macela [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Machabasini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Machanca [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Machibini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Machibisa [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Machobeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Machunwini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Maczobeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Madadeni [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Madadeni 1 [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Madadeni 2 [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Madadeni 3 [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Madadeni 3K [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Madadeni 4 [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Madadeni 5 [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Madadeni 6 [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Madadeni 7L [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Madadeni 7M [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Madadeni 7N [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Madadeni 7P [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Madadeni 7R [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Madaka [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Madakadunuse [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Madakana [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Madakeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Madiyane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Madlala [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Madlanghala [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Madlatu [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Madonela [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Madudubala [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Maduladula [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Maduna [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Madundube [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Madundube [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Madunjini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Madwaleni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Madwaleni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Madwaleni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Mafahlawane [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Mafakathini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Mafemfethini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Mafithini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Mafitleng [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mafunze [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Magabeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Magabeni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Magaga [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Magala [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Magangangozi [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Magangxosini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Magcakini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Magikala [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Magobhe [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Magog [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Magologolo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Magongoloza [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Magovini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Magqagqeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Magugu [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Magutshwa [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Magwaveni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Magwaza [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Magwetshana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Magwidini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Mahasheni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mahashini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Mahawini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mahele [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Maheze [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Mahlaba [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Mahlabathini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Mahlabathini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Mahlabeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Mahlahuva [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Mahlakwe [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Mahlathi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Mahlati [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mahlatini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Mahlomane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mahlombe [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mahlubini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Mahlubini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mahlungulu [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Mahlutshini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Mahobe [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mahohoho [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Maholokohlo [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Mahongoza [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Mahunu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Mahuzu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Maidstone Village [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Makahyana [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Makapane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Makayiyana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Makeme [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Makhaleni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Makhambane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Makhamleni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Makhane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Makhanyezi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Makhasana [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Makhasaneni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Makhaya [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Makhehle [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Makholokholo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Makholwase [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Makholweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Makholweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Makhoni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Makhonyeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Makhosaneni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Makhosini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Makhovane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Makhuluseni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Makhuzeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Makhwanini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Makhwela [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Makopini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Malagazi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Malahleni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Malakatha [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Malangeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Malende [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Malenge [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Malomeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Malongweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Malottas Kraal [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Malukazi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Malunga [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Malvern [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Mambane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Mambedwini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Mambeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Mambotho [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mameni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mamfene [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Manaba Beach [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Mandaba [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Mandabe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Mandawe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mandige [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Mandla [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Mandlakazi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Mandlakazi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Mandlazini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Mandlekazi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Mandlozi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Mandulane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Manekwane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Manembeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Mangangeni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Mangeti [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Mangeza [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Mangeze [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Manguzi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Manguzi Forrest [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Mangwaneni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Mangwenya [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Manhlanhla [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Manjokweni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Manjweni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Mankentshaneni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mankovu [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mankumbu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mankunzana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mankwathini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Manoka [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Manor [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Manors [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Manqashana [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Manqashi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Manqorholweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mansana/Khosana [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Mansiya [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Mansons Mill [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Mantulela [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Mantuzeleni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Manxili [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Manyampisi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Manyane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Manyanya [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Manyavu [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Manyiseni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Manyongazane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Manzamnyama [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Manzangene [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Manzayabila [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Manzengenya Plantation [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Manzengwenya [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Manzibomvu [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Maoleni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Mapheleni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Maphophoma [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Maphophoma [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Maphumulo [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Maphundu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Maphungu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Maplazini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mapodweni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Maqabaqabeni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Maqadeni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Maqedipuleti [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Maqhikizana [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Maqhomfini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Maqhongo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Maqhulu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Maqikizane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Maqomgoo [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Maqoqo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Maqungwane [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Maqwatha [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Marambeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Maranjana [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Marburg [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Marchmont [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Margate Beach [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Margate North Beach [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Marhewini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Marhwaqa [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Maria Trust Mission [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Mariann Industrial Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Mariannheights [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Mariannhill [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Mariannridge [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Marianridge [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Maromeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Maromeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Martha [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Masameni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Masameni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Masemesme [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Mashele [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Mashishi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mashiwase [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Mashunka [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Masiwela [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Masoka [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Masolosolo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Masondale [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Masons Mill [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Mason's Mill [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Masotsheni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mastela [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Masundwini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Maswazini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Matapa [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Matata [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Matatama [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mathandubisi [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Mathengeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mathenjwa [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Mathibelana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mathima [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Mathiya [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Matholamnyama [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Mathongwana [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Mathonsi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Mathonsi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mathunzi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Mathunzi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Mathutshana [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Matimatolo [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Matini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Matiwane [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Matshamhlophe [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Matshamnyama [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Matshana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Matsheketshe [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Matshemade [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Matshematshe [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Matshenezimpisi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Matshensikazi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Matshetsha [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Matyeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mawane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mawasheni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mawethini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Mawozini [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Mawulasha [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Mawuleni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Mawundlu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mawusi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Maxmead [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Mayaluka [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Maye [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mayekeni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Mayema [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mayesweni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Mayfield [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Mazabeko [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Mazawula [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Mazibomvu [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Mazimazana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Mazizini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Mbabane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Mbadleni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Mbalenhle [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Mbambankunzi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Mbanane [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Mbanda [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Mbangayiya [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mbango [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Mbangweni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mbanjwa [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mbazwana [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Mbazwana Plantation [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Mbecuka [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Mbeka [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Mbekakanye [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Mbengwana [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mbeni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Mbewunye [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mbhava [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Mbhono [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Mbhukubhu [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Mbila [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Mbilane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Mbileni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mbindolo [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Mbiswe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Mbitane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Mbiyane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Mbiza [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mbizane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mbizimbelwe [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Mbizweni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mbodla [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Mbojane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Mbokodwebomvu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mbokodweni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mboma [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Mbonambi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Mbongolwane [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Mbongolwane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mbonje [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Mbotsha [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Mbotsheni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Mboza [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Mbube [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Mbudle [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Mbulula [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Mbulwane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Mbulweleni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Mbumbane [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Mbutane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Mbuthuma [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mbuzikazi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Mbuzweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mcebo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mdaphuma [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Mdayane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Mdeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mdimela [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Mdlanzi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Mdlazi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Mdlelanga [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Mdlelanto [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Mdlonti [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Mduda [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mdumezulu [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Mduna [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Meadow Brook [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Meadows [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Meer-en-See [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Mehlamasha [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mehlomane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mehlomnyama [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Meltonleigh [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Memezi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Memorial Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Memory [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Mengu [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Menyane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Menyezwa [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Merebank East [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Merewent [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Merlewood [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Merrivale [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Merrivale Heights [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Mfabeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Mfahlawane [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Mfakubeka [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Mfekayi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Mfenyane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Mfifiyela [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Mfolozane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Mfolozi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mfongosi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Mfulumane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Mfume [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Mfundweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mfusanvu [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Mfuze [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Mgabhi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Mgandleni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Mgangado [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Mgangathe [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Mgangeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Mgazini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Mgetane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Mgetani [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Mgezanyoni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Mgobansimbi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Mgodi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Mgolemi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Mgome [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Mgwadumane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Mgwagwa [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Mgwahumbe [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Mgxangala [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mgxanyeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mhabuma [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Mhambuma [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mhlabatshane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Mhlabatshane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Mhlahlane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Mhlalandlini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Mhlambomlinye [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mhlamvu [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Mhlana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Mhlangakazi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Mhlangamkhulu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Mhlangana [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Mhlangandlovu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Mhlangeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Mhlatuzana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mhlekazi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Mhlonhlweni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Mhloshane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Mhlubulweni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Mhlumlayo [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Mhlungwana [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mhlungwani [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mhlwazi [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Mhlwazini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Mhlweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Mhoyiza [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Mhujini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Mhulangandlovu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Mieliebult [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Milford [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Mimosa Cottage [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Minimzolo [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Misty Ridge [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Mithanagar [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Mjaja [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mjiila [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Mjindi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Mjinti [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Mjiza [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mjwara [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Mkangala [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Mkhalazi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Mkhanyeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Mkhazane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Mkhazeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Mkheshekeni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Mkhiwane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mkhize [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Mkhoba [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mkhohlwa [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Mkholombe [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Mkhoma [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Mkhomazana [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Mkhomazi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Mkhonjane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mkhumbani [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Mkhunya [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Mkhunya [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Mkhunyana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mkhuphulan Gwenya [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mkhupula [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Mkhuzeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Mkhuzi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Mkhwakhweni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Mkobeni Kamensia [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Mkomanzi Drift SH [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Mkomaze [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Mkondeni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Mkondeni Industrial Area [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Mkukwini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Mkupe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Mkwakweni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Mkwana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Mkweme [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mlahlanja [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Mlamula [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Mlaza [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mlenzana [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mloli [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Mlolweni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mlovu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Mlozane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Mmusa [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mnamane/ Usuthu [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Mnamfu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Mnceba [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mncweba [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mngampondo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mngamude [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mngcweni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Mngeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Mngomezulu [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Mngomo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Mngxanyeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mningi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Mnkangala [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mnqamukantaba [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Mnqumeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mnqunyeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mnungwini [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Mnyomawini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Mnzobeni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Mobatsha [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Mobeni East [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Mobeni Heights [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Mobeni West [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Mocambique [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Modderspruit [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Model Kloof [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Moedandaba [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Moguntia [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Moltloung [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Molweni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Mombeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Mona [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Mondi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Mondlo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Monkey Town [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Montclair [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Monteseel [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Montford [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Montrose [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Monzi SH [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Mooi River NU [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Mooi River NU [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Moorton [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Mophela [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Mophihli [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Morningside [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Moscouw [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Moscow [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Moseley [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Moseley Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Mosiyane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Motala Heights [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Motalabad [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Mount Currie NU [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Greater Kokstad Sub District Magistrate Court Kokstad
Mount Edgecombe [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Mount Moreland [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Mount Moria [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Mount Partridge [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Mount Vernon [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Mountain Home [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Mountain Home [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mountain Ridge [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Mountain Rise [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Mountview [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Movamhlone [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Mowat Quarries [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Mowayiba [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Moya [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Moyeni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Moyeni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Moyeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mozambique B [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Mozi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Mpakameni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mpandeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mpandla [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Mpandwini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Mpangisa [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Mpanza [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Mpembeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Mpendle [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mpenkulu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mpenkulu [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mpeshu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mpevu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Mphakathi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Mphakathini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Mphambanyoni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Mphesheya [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Mphithini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Mphola [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mphundumane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mpikanisweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Mpileni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Mpingana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Mpini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Mpofana [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Mpofana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mpofini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Mpola [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Mpolimpoli [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Mpolweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Mpolweni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Mpondozi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mpondweni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Mpongolwane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mpongozini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Mpophomeni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Mpophomeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Mpopolwane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Mpoyinanda [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Mpukunyoni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mpuma [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Mpumalanga East [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Mpumalanga Unit1-North [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Mpumalanga West [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Mpumaze [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mpumelelo Mission 9308 [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Mpumulanga Unit 1-South [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Mpumulanga Unit A [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Mpumulanga West [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Mpumulwana [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mpumulwane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Mpumuza [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Mpundumane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mpunga [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Mpunga [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Mpungamhlophe [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Mpungwini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mpunzana [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mpupumeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mpuqwini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mpur [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mqadayi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mqangqala [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Mqatsheni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Mqatsheni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Mqhedlana [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mqhezemane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mqhokweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mqulela [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Mqundekweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Msasandla [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Msebe [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mseni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Msezene [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Mshaya [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Mshayazafe [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Mshayazafe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Mshazi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Mshazi Skhambane [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Mshiki [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mshisweni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mshonisalanga [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Mshukangubo [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Msikeni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Msilili [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Msinsini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Msizini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Msobotsheni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Msonono [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Msukane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Msunduze [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Msunduzi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Msunduzi [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Mswanikasi Hill [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Mt Vernon [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Mtakayise [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mtamvuna [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Mtanenkosi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Mtanjeni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Mtendeka [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Mtengu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Mtengu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mtengwana [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Mthekwini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Mthembeni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Mthentu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mthidliwe [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Mthinzima [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Mthombeni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Mthonjana [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mthonjaneni NU [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Mthonjaneni NU [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Mthonjeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Mthungeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Mthungwana [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mthwadlana [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Mthwalume [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Mthwana [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mtilombo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Mtinkwe [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Mtintanyoni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Mtoli [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Mtshazo [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mtshwili [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Mtulwa [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Mtunzini NU [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Mtunzini NU [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Mtunzini NU [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Muiskraal [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Mullingar [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Muncu [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Munyu [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Munywini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Murchison [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Musgrave [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Mvazane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Mvelabusha [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Mvoti River Swamp [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Mvozana [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Mvozana [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Mvubukazi [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Mvubukazi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mvulazi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Mvumase [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Mvundlweni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Mvutshana [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Mvutshini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Mvutshini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Mvutshini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Mvuzane [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Mwane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Myeki [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Myembe [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mysieland [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Mzikinzi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Mzimakwe [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Mzimhlophe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Mzinene [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Mzingazi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Mzinhlanga [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Mzintlanga [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Mzinyonke [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Mzipofu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Mziyanke [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Mzulwini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Mzumbe [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Mzumbe [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Mzwaneni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Mzwangetwa [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Nadi [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Nadi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Nagina [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Naidooville [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Naikerville [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Nambithani [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Nambiti Industrial [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Namibia [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Namibia C [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Napierville [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Nauwkloof [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Nazareth [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Nazareth [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Ncambele [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Ncandu Park [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Ncane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Ncayini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Ncazuka [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Nceceni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Ncemanene [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Ncemaneni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ncepheni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ncombo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Ncombololo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Ncotshane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Ncwadi [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Ncwane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Ncxola [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Ndabayakhe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Ndabeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Ndaka [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Ndakeni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Ndakeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Ndanyana [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Ndanyeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Ndatshana [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ndaya [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Ndaya [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Ndideni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Ndikwe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ndimakude [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Ndimhlana [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ndindima [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Ndindindi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ndindini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ndleleni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Ndlondlweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Ndlovini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Ndlovini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Ndlovuzulu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Ndlozana [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ndodekhling-Shayiwe [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ndodeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Ndololwane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ndondolo [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Ndondwane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Ndonyane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Ndulinde [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Ndumakude [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Ndumakude [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Ndumu [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Ndundulu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Ndunduma [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Ndunduma [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Ndundumeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Ndunge/ Mhlahlandlela/Isangqu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Nduro [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Ndwedwe [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Ndweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ndzombane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Nellie [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Nellieville [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Nellsworth AH [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Nenzokuhle [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
New Dawn Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
New Dunbar [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
New Germany [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
New Germany Central [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
New Glasgow [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
New Grodt [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
New Hanover NU [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
New village [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Newark Sand Mine [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Newcamp A [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Newcastle CBD [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Newcastle NU [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Newcastle NU [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Newcastle Vliegveld [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Newcentre [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Newlands [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Newlands West [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Newsel Beach [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Newspaper [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Newtonville [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Newtown [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Newtown [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Newtown [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Newtown A [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Newtown B [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Newtown B Exts [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Newtown C [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Ngabayena [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Ngabayena [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Ngabe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ngangayiphi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ngcawusheni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Ngcazolo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Ngcengeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Ngcengesi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Ngcobo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Ngcongangconga [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Ngedla [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ngedleni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Ngedlesi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Ngenetsheni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Ngeza [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Ngilanyoni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Ngoba [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Ngodini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Ngodini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Ngoje [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Ngokotho [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ngoleleni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Ngolokodo [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ngolotshe [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ngomankulu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ngongonini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Ngonweni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Ngonyameni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Ngoqongo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ngotshe NU [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Ngotshe NU [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Ngqodoza [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Ngqokozweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Ngqokweni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Ngqolo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Ngqulu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ngqulu [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Ngqumareni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Ngqungqu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ngqungqumeni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Ngubelanga [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Ngubeni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Ngubeni/ Tafuleni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Ngubevu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Ngubo [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Ngude [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Ngudle [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ngudlintaba [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Ngudwini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Ngulule [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Ngulule [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Ngundla [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Ngunundu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Nguqu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Nguqunguqu [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Nguse [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Nguza [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Ngwadini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Ngwagwane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Ngwangwane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Ngwaqa [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Ngware [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ngwavu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ngwebeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ngwebini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Ngwebu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Ngwebu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Ngwegweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ngwelezane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Ngwempisi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Ngwenda [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Ngwenhyeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Ngwenya [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Ngwetshana [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ngwundo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ngxapangxapa [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Ngxongwana [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Nhlababo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Nhlabado [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Nhlabamkosi [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Nhlabane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Nhlabezinde [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Nhlabo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Nhlakazi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Nhlalidakiwe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Nhlalwane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Nhlambamasoka [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Nhlambamasoka [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Nhlamvu [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Nhlangwini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Nhlangwini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Nhlangwini Village [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Nhlanhleni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Nhlanomfula [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Nhlanza [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Nhlanzana [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Nhlawathi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Nhlazanyoni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Nhlazatshe [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Nhlazatshe [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Nhlengesi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Nhlesi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Nhlohlela [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Nhlokoyenkomo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Nhlonga [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Nhlophenkulu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Nhloya [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Nhlozane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Nhluthelo [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Nibela [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Niekerskraal [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Niewjaarsfontein [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Nigeria [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Nikwe [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Ningiza [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Ningizimu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Nirvana Hills [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Njampela [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Njekane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Njengabantu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Njiya [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Njoko [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Njomelwano [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Njonjo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Njunga [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Nkabane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Nkabini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Nkabubu [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Nkalaleni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Nkalokazi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Nkalokazi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Nkamba [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Nkampini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Nkampini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Nkanda [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Nkandla NU [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Nkandle [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Nkangala [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Nkangala [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Nkangala [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Nkanyezini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Nkapha [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Nkatha [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Nkehlamandla [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Nkhanangu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Nkhubosa 1& 2 [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Nkivane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Nkobongo [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Nkofeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Nkolokotho [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Nkolomvuzane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Nkombose [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Nkomeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Nkomeziphansi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Nkomokazi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Nkondweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Nkoneni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Nkoneni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Nkonisa [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Nkonjani [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Nkonjeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Nkonkoni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Nkonyane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Nkothaneni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Nkothweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Nkqozana [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Nkukhanya [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Nkulu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Nkulu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Nkumba [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Nkumha [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Nkundwini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Nkungumathe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Nkungwini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Nkunkwini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Nkunyane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Nkunzempunga [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Nkunzempunga [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Nkunzi [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Nkuwuwini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Nkwali [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Nkwanini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Nkwazela [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Nkwazi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Nkweme [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Nkwenkwe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Nobanga [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Nobhidi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Nobugalaza [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Nogayizivele [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Nohaha [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Nokomkhonto [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Nolangeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Nolila [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Nomagetje [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Nomakhanzana [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Nomandlovo [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Nomangci [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Nombengeza [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Nombulula [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Nomcondo [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Nomdaphu [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Nomdiya [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Nomponjwana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Nomvunya [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Nomyaca [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Nomyele [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Nondabuya [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Nondlovu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Nondwengo [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Nongidi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Nongidi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Nonginqa [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Nonguqa [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Nonjinjikazi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Nonoti [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Nonoti [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Nonoti [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Nonzila [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Noodhoek [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Noordsig [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Nophethu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
North Beach [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
North Industria [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
North Sand Bluff [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Northcroft [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Northdale [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Northdene [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Northdown [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Northlands [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Noshezi [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Noshungu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Nositha [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Nothekwane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Nothweni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Noukraal [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Novukela [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Nozambula [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Nozandla [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Nqabelweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Nqabeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Nqabeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Nqalweni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Nqamane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Nqekwane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Nqibikhowa [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Nqobane [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Nqobeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Nqoleni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Nqotweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Nqubeka [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Nqula [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Nqulu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Nqulwane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Nqumeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Nqunyaneni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Nqutshibini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Nqutshini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Nqutshini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Nqutu Commonage [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Nqutu NU [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Nqwayini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Nsamlome [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Nsangwini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Nseleni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Nsimane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Nsimbane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Nsimbini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Nsingabani [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Nsingabantu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Nsiswakazi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Nsolweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Nsubeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Nsukazi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Nsukumbili [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Nsuze [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ntababomvu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Ntabakayishi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Ntabakucasha [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Ntabamhlophe [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Ntabandlovu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ntabane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Ntabaningi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Ntabankulu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Ntabayengwe [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Ntabayenkosi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Ntabayenyombi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ntabayezulu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ntabazu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Ntabebomva [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Ntabebomvu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Ntabebonvu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ntabeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Ntabesikopo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Ntabinamasi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Ntambama [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Ntambanana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Ntambonde [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Ntamoyenkunzi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Ntandakuwela [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Ntandani [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Ntanyandlovu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ntanyazulu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Ntanyeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ntanyeni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ntanzi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ntapha [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Ntekeleni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ntembeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ntembeni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Ntendeka [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Ntengela [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Ntengoland [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Ntenjane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Nthunzi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Ntlambamasoka [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Ntlangwini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Ntlobeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Ntolwane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ntombiyahlulunina [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Ntontonto [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Ntoyini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Ntsangwini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Ntshabeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Ntshangala [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Ntshaseni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Ntshayamoya [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Ntshentshelu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Ntshingimpisi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Ntshingwana [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Ntshinini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Ntshiza [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ntshongwe [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Ntshongweni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Ntsikeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Ntukuso [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Ntukwini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Ntuli [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Ntulindawo [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Ntulwana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ntumbeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ntunjambili [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Ntuthela [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Ntuthunga [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Ntuzuma  A [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Ntuzuma A [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Ntuzuma B [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Ntuzuma C [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Ntuzuma E [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Ntuzuma F [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Ntuzuma G [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Ntuzuma H [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Ntuzuma J [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Ntuzuma M [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Ntwasahlobo [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Ntweka [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Ntweka [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Ntweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Ntwezi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Nungwane [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Nunqaal Port [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Nxamalala [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Nxebeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Nyaka [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Nyamana [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Nyamande [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Nyamazane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Nyamazanemati [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Nyandeni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Nyandezulu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Nyangwini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Nyanini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Nyanisweni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Nyanisweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Nyanyadu [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Nyathini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Nyavini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Nyawashana [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Nyawoshane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Nyembe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Nyenyane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Nyimbithina [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Nyonebomvu [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Nyoni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Nyoni Rocks [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Nyonyana [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Nzala [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Nzalabantu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Nzamangamandla [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Nzimane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Nzinga [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Nzondane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Nzondweni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Oak Park [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Oaklands [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Oaklands [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Obane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Obanjeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Obhihlweni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Obhokweni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Obhuqwini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Obizo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Observation Hill [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Ocean View [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Ocean View [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Ocheni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Odeke [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Odengeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Odidini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Odidini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Odlameni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Odushwini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ogade [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Ogagwini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Ogaveni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Ogazini [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ogazwini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ogedeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ogedhleni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Ogengele [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Ogunjini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Ohaheni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Ohaleni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Ohlahla [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ohlange [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Ohlange [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Ohlelo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Ohutshini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Okhahlamba SH [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Okhalweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Okhalweni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Okhalweni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Okhukho [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Okhwaleni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Okledeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Olakeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Old & New Dunbar [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Old Dunbar [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Old Fort [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Oliviershoek [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Olubomvu [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Olwambeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Olwasini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Ombimbini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
oNdini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Ongelweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Ongoye [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Ophande [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Ophansi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Ophathe [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Ophiyaneni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Ophofini [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Ophokweni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Ophondweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Ophondweni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Opmerksaamheid [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Oqaqeni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Oqhabiyeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Oqungweni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Oqungweni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Oranjedal [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Oribi [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Oribi Village [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Orient Hills [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Oshabeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Oshamba [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Oshikishi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Osingisingini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Osizweni Ward A [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Osizweni Ward B [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Osizweni Ward C [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Osizweni Ward D [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Osizweni Ward E [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Osizweni Ward F [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Othaka [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Othame [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Othandweni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Othini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Othinsangu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Othobothini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Othulini/Lwezulu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Ottawa [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Outspan [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Overlyn [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Overport [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Ovondlo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Owambeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Oyengweni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Ozembeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Ozwathini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Ozwatini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Paarde Voet Pad [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Padfield Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Pakkies Farm [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Greater Kokstad Sub District Magistrate Court Kokstad
Palestine [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Palm Beach [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Palmcliffe [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Palmiet [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Palmietfontein [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Palmview [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Panekeni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Paninkukhu [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Panorama [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Panorama Gardens [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Papasi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Paradise [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Paradise Park [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Paradise Valley [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Parkgate [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Parkhill [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Parlock [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Patane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Path Farm [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Patsoana [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Paulpietersburg NU [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
PeaceTown [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Peacevale [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Dundee Main Seat Magistrate Court Dundee, Magistrate Court Glencoe, Periodical Court Wasbank
Pearl [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Pelham North [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Pelham South [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Peter Road [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Phadhu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Phakwe [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Phalafini [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Phambana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Phambele [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Phambili [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Phanyekweni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Phayiphini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Phelandaba [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Phenyane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Phezukwehlanze [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Philani Village [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Phillip [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Phoenix [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Phoenix Industrial [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Phola Mission [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Pholanyoni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Pholela [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Phondweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Phongola [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Phongolo [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Phongolo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Phosane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Phosheni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Phumuza [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Phumuzamaphika [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Phungashe [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Phungula [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Phuthini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Pietermaritzburg Central [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Pietermaritzburg North [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Pietermaritzburg NU [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Pietermaritzburg NU [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Pietermaritzburg NU [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Pikinini Myamazane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Pikinini Nyamazane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Pinelands [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Pineridge [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Pinetown NU [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Pineview [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Pioneer Park [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Pitela [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Pitskop [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Pivaan Poort [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Pivaanspoort [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Plainhill [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Plessislaer [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Point [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Polela [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Polela NU [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Pollock [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Pomeroy [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Pongola [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Poona [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Port Dunford [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Port Shepstone NU [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Potsdam [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Pottys Hill [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Potukulu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Prestbury [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Prestondale [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Princes Grant [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Progress Place [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Prospect Hall [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Prudentie [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Pumalanga [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Purification Works [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Purim Farm [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Pyne's Farm [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Dundee Main Seat Magistrate Court Dundee, Magistrate Court Glencoe, Periodical Court Wasbank
Qakwini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Qedusizi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Qhodela [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Qhthaqhatheni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Qina-About [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Qokolwane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Qomintaba [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Qomukuphila [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Qondile [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Qondwane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Qondweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Qongqo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Quarry Heights [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Qubeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Qudene Forest [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Qudeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Queensburgh [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Queensmead Industrial [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Quha [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Qulashe [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Qumeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Qwabe [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Qwasha [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Qwayinduku [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Qwebela [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Railway Cottage [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Rainham [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Raisethorpe [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Ramlani [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Ramsgate Beach [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Ramsgate South [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Randjieslaagte [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Rawuka [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Red Hill [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Red Scar [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Redcliff [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Redcliffe [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Redcliffe AH [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Redfern [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Reedsdell [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Regency Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Request [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Reservoir Hills [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Resevoir Hill [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Rhebokfontein [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Richards Bay Central [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Richem [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Richmond NU [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Richview [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Ridgeview [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Riesdale [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Riet River [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Rietbokrand [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Rietvallei [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Rietvlei [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Risecliff [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
River View [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Riversdale [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Riverside [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Riverside [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Riverside [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Riverside AH [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Riverview [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Riverview Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Riyadh [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Rockcliff [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Rockford [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Rocklands [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Rocky Park [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Rocky Spruit [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Rockymount [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Rodewal [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Rondedraai [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Rooihoek [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Rooipoort [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Rookdale [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Roosboom [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Rose Park [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Rosedale [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Rosendal [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Rosettenville [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Rossburgh [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Rustledge [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Rutland [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Rydalvale [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Rydalvane [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Sabe [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Sabeka [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Sabhuza [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Saiccor [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Saiman [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Saint Pauls [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Salaap [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Salem [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Salmon Bay [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Salofu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Sampofu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
San Scois [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Sandfield [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Sangcwaba [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Sangoyana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Sangoyana [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Sangqu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Sangweni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Sangweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Sangweyana Estate [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Sankontshe [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Sariya [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Sarnia [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Savanna Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Sawmill [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Sbhamu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Schaapkraal [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Schuins Hoogte [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Schurwerand [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Scotshill [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Scotston [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Scottburgh [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Scottburgh South [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Scottsville [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Scottsville Ext [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Scrum/naasfarm [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Sdashi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Sea Cow Lake [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Sea View [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Seacow Lake [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Segedleni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Selection Beach [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Semlangetja [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Senkwanzela [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Senti [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Senzokuhle [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Seqomeni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Seveenteen [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Seven [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Sgedlane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Sgisi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Sgubudwini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Shabane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Shaka's Memorial [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Shakaville [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Shallcross [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Shamto [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Shangase Village [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Shange [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Shastri Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Shayamoya [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Shayamoya [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Shayanyawo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Shayilanga [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Shayisa [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Shazibe [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Sheffield [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Sheffield Beach [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Shemula [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Shemula Gata [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Shenstone SH [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Sherwood [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Shikishela [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Shilengeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Shiyabantu [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Shiyamphahla [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Shobashobane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Shobeni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Shongololo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Shorts Retreats [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Shozi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Shroeders Hope [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Dundee Main Seat Magistrate Court Dundee, Magistrate Court Glencoe, Periodical Court Wasbank
Shudu [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Shulton Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Shushu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Sibayi Plantation [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Sibhoweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Sibhudeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Sibomvu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Sibonokuhle [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Sibonvini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Sibululwane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Sibuyane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Sicelweni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Sidaka [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Sidakeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Sidikida [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Sidingo [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Sidinsi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Sidobe [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Sidumbini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Sigedleni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Signal Hill [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Signal Hill [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Signal Park [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Sigodadeni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Sigqobheleni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Sigqokwana [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Sigubudu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Sihlalo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Sihlangwini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Sihleza [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Sihosheni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Sihuzu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Sikeshini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Sikhalasenkosi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Sikhaleni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Sikhulu [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Sikwakwaneni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Silanda [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Sileza Nature Reserve [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Silezi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Silokomane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Silutshana [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Silverglen [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Silwane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Simdlangentsha NU [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Simelane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Simolobha [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Simphambweni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Sinamuva/Gubhugubhu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Sinathingi [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Sindi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
SINDUMBENI [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Singisi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Sinkonkonko [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Sinqanda [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Sinyama [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Siphahleni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Siphande [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Siphangeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Siphethu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Siphezi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Siphondweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Siphongweni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Sipofu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Siqandaqanda [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Siqwanjana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Sishili [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Sisulu [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Sitebisi [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Sitezi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Sitezi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Sithumba [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Sithundu Hill [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Sithunjwana [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Sitofela [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Siwela [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Siweni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Siweni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Siyamu [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Siyanda A [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Siyanda B [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Siyanda C [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Siyanda Newcamp [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Sizamadada [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Sizanenjane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Skombaren [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Skoonplaas [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Slambo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Slangspruit [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Slangspruit [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Slangspruit SH [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Sleevedonald [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Slemuka [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Smeroe [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Smukumuku [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Snamfu [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Sofaya [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Sokheni [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Sokwalisa [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Solhem [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Somelulwazi [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Somshoek [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Sondokhulu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Songeni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Songizini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Songonzima [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Sonkonbo/Esigodi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
South Beach [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Southgate [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Southmead [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Southridge [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Southridge Circle [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Southworld C [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Sovane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Soweto [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Soweto [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Sparks [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Spekboom [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Spinnes [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Spookmill [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Springbok Laagte [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Springfield [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Springvale Mission [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Sqokolweni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
St Alban [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
St Barnabas [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
St Bernard's Mission [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
St Christopher [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
St Cyprian Mission [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
St Francis [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
St Helier [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
St Joseph Scholaticate [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
St Mathews [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
St Wendolins Ridge [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
St Winifreds [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
St. Faith's [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
St. Michael's on Sea [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
St. Nivads [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
St.Alexis [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Stamford Hill [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Stanger [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Stanger Central [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Stanger Heights [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Stanger Manor [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Stanmore [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Star Mission Village [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Star of the Sea Mission [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Starwood [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Steadville [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Stellawood [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Sterkspruit [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Stockville Valley [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Stonebridge [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Stop 8 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Strangerest [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Strathmore Park [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Dundee Main Seat Magistrate Court Dundee, Magistrate Court Glencoe, Periodical Court Wasbank
Stratmore Park [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Dundee Main Seat Magistrate Court Dundee, Magistrate Court Glencoe, Periodical Court Wasbank
Stulwane [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Sugar Mills [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Sukyvane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Summer Field [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Summerveld Racing Establishment [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Sundumbili [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Sunduza [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Sunduza [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Sunford [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Sungulwane [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Sunningdale [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Sunnydale [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Sunnyridge [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Sunrise [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Sunset  Avenue Unit 10 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Surrey [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Surrey Farm [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Surya  Heights [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Suryaville [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Suspence [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Swane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Swayimana [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Sweet Waters [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Sweethome [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Sweetwaters [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Sweetwaters/Mbumbu [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Swidi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Sydenham [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Table Mountain [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Tafeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Tafula Inanda [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Tafuleni [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Tagora Village [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Takani [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Talane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Taleni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Tamboekiesdraai [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Tanganeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Tanjane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Tanzania [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Taylors Halt [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Tea Estate AH [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Telezeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Tembeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Temple Valley [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Tendeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Tenten's Kraal [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Thalaneni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Thaleni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Thambalihle [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Dundee Main Seat Magistrate Court Dundee, Magistrate Court Glencoe, Periodical Court Wasbank
Thandanani [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Thandanani Unit E [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Thandaza [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Thandizwe [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Thando [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Thawini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
The Cottage [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
The Ravine [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
The Ridge [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
The Wolds [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Theekloof [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Thelawayeka [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Thelezini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Thelezini [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Thelizolo [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Thembalethu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Thembelinie [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Thembeni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Thengani [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Thenti [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Thintum Khaba [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Thistles [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Thobo [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Thokazi [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Thokoza [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Thokoza [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Thompson's Bay [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Thongasi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Thongathi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Thonjeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Thonsini [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Thornhill [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Thornwood [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Thorny Bush [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Three Hills [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Thukuzele [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Thulani [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Thulile [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Thulini Lwezulu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Thulwini [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Thuma [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Thundeza [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Thungwini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Thuntutha [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Thusumuntu [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Thuthuka [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Thuthuka [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Thyavini [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Tidal Pool [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Tigerhoek [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Tin Town [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Tobolsk [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Tollgate South [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Tongaat Beach [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Tongaat CBD [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Tongaat Central [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Tongova Mews [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Tongwe [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Tonjeni [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Town View [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Townlands of Mahlabathini [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Treasure Beach [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Trenance Manor [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Trenance Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Trurolands [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Trust Feed [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Tsaula [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Tsheleni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Tsheni [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Tshokolwane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Tshonono [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Tuam [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Tugela [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Tugela Estates [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Tugela Ferry [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Tulwana [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Tuse [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Tuzi-Gazi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Tweediedale [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Twhatgwha [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Ubizo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Ubombo NU [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Ubombo NU [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
UCC Informal [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Ufasimba [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Uganda [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Uitkyk Noord [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Uitkyk Suid [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Uitval Closer Settlement [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Uitvlugt [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Ukhalo [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Ukhalo/Mhlungwini [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Ulundi [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Ulundi B [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Ulundi BA [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Ulundi C [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Ulundi D [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Umbango [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Umbilo [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Umbongotwini [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umbulwana [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Umbumbulu [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umbumbulu [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Umbumbulu Farms SH [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Umdloti Beach [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Umdloti Heights [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Umgagaba [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Umgai [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Umgala Collieries [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Emadlangeni Sub District Magistrate Court Utrecht
Umgayi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Umgeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Umgeni Business Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Umgubo [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Umgwemphisi [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Umgwenya [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Umhlabatyan [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Umhlali Beach [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Umhlanga Ridge [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Umhlanga Rocks [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Umhlathuzana [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umhlumayo [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Umkhumbane [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Umkomazi [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Umkumbaan [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Umlazi  S [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi A [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi AA [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi B [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi BB [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi C [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi CC [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi D & B [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi D [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi E [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi F [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi G [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi H [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi H Ext 3 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi H Ext 4 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi J [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi K [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi K Ext [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi L [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi M [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi N [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi P [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi Q [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi R [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi S [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi T [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi U [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi V [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi W [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi Y [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umlazi Z [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Umngeni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Umphumulo [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Umsinduzi Mission Reserve [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Umvoti 4687 [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Umvoti NU [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Umvoti NU [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Umzimkhulu [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Umzinto [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Umzinto AH [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Umzinto NU [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Umzinto NU [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Umzinto NU [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Umzokhanyoya [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
uMzumbe [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Umzumbe [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Undadeni/Magenyana [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Underberg East [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Underberg NU [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Underberg NU [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Ungendwa [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
University of Natal [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Unknown [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Upper Amaotana [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Upper Bantwana [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Upper Ukumanaza [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Uqweqwe [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Uswani [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Uthweba [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Utrecht NU [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Emadlangeni Sub District Magistrate Court Utrecht
Uzimgwenya [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Vaalkop [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Valdin Heights [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Valley View [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Dundee Main Seat Magistrate Court Dundee, Magistrate Court Glencoe, Periodical Court Wasbank
Van Riebeeck Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Van Riebeeck Park [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Vanrova Gardens [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Vekeya [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Velabandhla [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Velabethuke [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Ubuhlebezwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ixopo, Periodical Court Highflats
Veld-en-Vlei [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Velumemeze [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Verdriet [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Verulam Central [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Vezimanzi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Vezunyawo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Vimbane [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Virginia [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Vlakplaats [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Vongotho [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Vongunzana [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Voyizana [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
VQ Section [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Vreemdeburg [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Vryheid NU [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Vryheid NU [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Vuka [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Vuka [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu East Sub District Magistrate Court Camperdown, Magistrate Court New Hanover, Magistrate Court Richmond [KZN], Periodical Court Mid-Illovo
Vuka [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Vukani [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Vukaphansi [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Vukuzimele [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Vuleka [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Vulindlela [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Vulkani [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Vumanhlamvo [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Vumbu [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Umvoti Sub District Magistrate Court Greytown, Magistrate Court Kranskop
Vuna [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Vungama [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Vuthele [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Vutshini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Waayhoek [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Wambaza [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Warner Beach [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Warrenton [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Warwick [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Waschbank [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Waterfall [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Waterloo [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Waterloo [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Watershed [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Watersmeet [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Waterval 245 [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Waterval Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Wathanga [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Watsonia [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Weenen AH [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Weenen NU [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Weenen NU [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Wela [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Wela [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umuziwabantu Sub District Magistrate Court Harding
Welbedacht [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Emadlangeni Sub District Magistrate Court Utrecht
Welbedacht [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Welcome [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Umhlabuyalingana Sub District Periodical Court Kwangwanase, Periodical Court Mbazwana
Wembezi C [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Inkosi Langalibalele Sub District Magistrate Court Estcourt, Magistrate Court Weenen, Branch Court Wembesi, Periodical Court Muden
Wembley [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Wentworth [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
West Riding [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Westbrook [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Westcliff [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Westcliff [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Westgate [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Westham [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Westmead [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Westport [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Westridge [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Westville [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Wewe [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Wewe [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Whebede [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Whetstone [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
White City [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Emadlangeni Sub District Magistrate Court Utrecht
White City [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
White City [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
White City [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Whitecliff [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Whiteheads [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Widenham [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umdoni Sub District Magistrate Court Scottburgh, Branch Court Dududu, Periodical Court Sawoti, Periodical Court Umzinto
Wiggins [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Wildenweide [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Wilgerfontein [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Willard's Beach [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Willowbrook [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Willowton [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Willowton Industrial [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Wilts [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Windermere [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Windermere AH [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Windsor-on-Sea [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Wingchips [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Winklespruit [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Winklespruit Beach [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Winston Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Wintershoek [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Winterskloof [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Winterton [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Winterton SH [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Wittekleifontein [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Witteklip [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Newcastle Main Seat Magistrate Court Newcastle, Detached Court Madadeni, Periodical Court Charlestown
Wittekop [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Witvoloos [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Wolwane [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Wome [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Maphumulo Sub District Magistrate Court Mapumulo
Wonderdraai [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Wonderfontein [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Wood Grange [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Woodford [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Woodhurst [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Woodlands [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Woodlands [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Woodlands Happy Valley [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Woodside [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Woodview [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
World's View [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Umgungundlovu West Sub District Magistrate Court Howick, Magistrate Court Impendle, Magistrate Court Mooi River
Wosiyane [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Wosiyane Village [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District Ndwedwe Sub District Magistrate Court Ndwedwe, Periodical Court Nsuze
Wowana [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Umzumbe Sub District Branch Court Phungashe
Woza [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Woza [KZN] Ugu Magisterial District Port Shepstone Main Seat Magistrate Court Port Shepstone, Branch Court Izingolweni, Branch Court Ramsgate, Branch Court Turton, Periodical Court Hibberdene
Wyebank [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Xalasho [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Xamukavinjelwa [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Xamuxolo [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Xasana [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Xavaza Caravan Park [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Xosheyake [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Hlanganani Sub District Magistrate Court Hlanganani [KZN], Magistrate Court Himeville, Periodical Court Donnybrook
Xulu [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Xwayisane [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Yangeni [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Yellowwood Park [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District Durban Main Seat Magistrate Court Durban, Magistrate Court Ntuzuma, Branch Court Point, Branch Court Wentworth, Periodical Court Newlands West
Yemeni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Yotheni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Zadungeni [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Zamakuhle [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Zamani [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Zamani 2 [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Zambia [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Zayeka [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Zemeleni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini South Sub District Magistrate Court Chatsworth, Magistrate Court Emlazi, Magistrate Court Umbumbulu, Branch Court Amanzimtoti, Branch Court Nsimbini
Zenzele [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Msinga Sub District Magistrate Court Msinga, Periodical Court Pomeroy
Zibomvini [KZN] Umgungundlovu Magisterial District Pietermaritzburg Main Seat Magistrate Court Pietermaritzburg, Branch Court Plessislaer
Zidedele Village [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Empangeni Main Seat Magistrate Court Empangeni, Branch Court Esikhawini, Branch Court Ngwelezane, Branch Court Richards Bay, Periodical Court Kwambonambi
Zidonini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Mtubatuba Sub District Magistrate Court Mtubatuba, Branch Court Hlabisa, Branch Court KwaMsane, Periodical Court Hluhluwe
Zigagayi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Zigagayi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Zihlabeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Zihlakaniphele [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Zilonyeni [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Zilweleni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Zimbabwe [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Zimbidli [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Zimbube [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Mthonjaneni Sub District Magistrate Court Melmoth
Zimpisi [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Zinhlezuka [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Zinkunzini [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Zinkwazi [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Zithulele [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Ziweni [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Ziyendane [KZN] Ilembe Magisterial District KwaDukuza Main Seat Magistrate Court KwaDukuza, Periodical Court Inyono, Periodical Court Umhlali
Ziyendane [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Umlalazi Sub District Magistrate Court Eshowe, Magistrate Court Mtunzini, Branch Court Inkanyezi, Periodical Court Gingindlovu
Zoetendal [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Abaqulusi Sub District Magistrate Court Louwsburg, Magistrate Court Paulpietersburg, Magistrate Court Vryheid, Periodical Court Gluckstadt, Periodical Court Hlobane, Periodical Court Ngome
Zolani [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Greater Kokstad Sub District Magistrate Court Kokstad
Zombode [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Zondagsrivierspoort [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Ladysmith Main Seat Magistrate Court Ladysmith, Branch Court Ekuvukeni, Detached Court Ezakheni, Periodical Court Elandslaagte, Periodical Court Colenso
Zondela [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Ulundi Sub District Magistrate Court Babanango, Magistrate Court Mahlabatini
Zondo [KZN] Amajuba Magisterial District Dannhauser Sub District Magistrate Court Dannhauser
Zulwini [KZN] Umkhanyakude Magisterial District Ubombo Main Seat Magistrate Court Ingwavuma, Magistrate Court Ubombo
Zungu [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma
Zungweni [KZN] King Cetshwayo Magisterial District Nkandla Sub District Magistrate Court Nkandla, Periodical Court Qudeni
Zwartkloof [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Uphongolo Sub District Magistrate Court Pongola, Branch Court Ncotshane, Periodical Court Magudu
Zwartkop [KZN] Umzinyathi Magisterial District Nquthu Sub District Magistrate Court Nqutu
Zwelibomvu [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini West Sub District Magistrate Court Pinetown, Branch Court Mpumalanga
Zwelisha [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Zwelisha/Mcijeni [KZN] Uthukela Magisterial District Okhahlamba Sub District Magistrate Court Bergville, Branch Court Dukuza, Periodical Court Winterton
Zwelitsha [KZN] eThekwini Magisterial District eThekwini North Sub District Magistrate Court Verulam, Branch Court KwaMashu, Branch Court Phoenix
Zwelitsha [KZN] Harry Gwala Magisterial District Umzimkhulu Sub District Magistrate Court Umzimkulu, Periodical Court Insikeni
Zwide [KZN] Zululand Magisterial District Nongoma Main Seat Magistrate Court Nongoma

Enquiries can be directed to:
Mr Zacharia (Moagi) Makena
Deputy Director (Court Establishment)
Tel: 012 315 1767. Fax: 086 507 4984, E-mail: Rationalisation@justice.gov.za