Equality Courts

Home> Courts> EQC> Other Forums

List of Designated Equality Courts

Download the list: Equality Courts list (grouped by Region) pdf

Court Name (382 Courts) * Select a Court to view its details

{Office}
Region: {Region}
Court Type: {CourtType}
Office Name: {Office}
Previously known as: {PreviouslyKnownAs}
Also known as: {AlsoKnownAs}
Equality Court: {EQC}
Small Claims Court: {SCC}
Tel: {Tel}
Fax: {Fax}
Postal Address: {Postal}
Physical Address: {Physical}

GPS Coordinates: {CourtCode}